IWRG: 2006-10

<-- 2006-09 --- 2006-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem & Platino b Belcebú & Black Danger
2) Paramedico & Ultra Mega b Halcón Salvaje & Red Bull
3) Fantasma de la Ópera, Loco Max, Macho II b Freelance, Star Boy, Tiger Kid
4) Cerebro Negro, Felino, Solar I DQ El Hijo del Diablo, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pierroth II
5) Black Warrior, Canek, Pentagon Black b Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Mr. Niebla

IWRG (SUN) 10/01/2006 Arena Neza
1) Antaris vs Vampiro Metálico
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Bacteria & Black Stone *
3) Astro Boy, Mágico (Monterrey), Sagrado vs Cyborg, Pentagon Black, Xibalva *
4) Misterioso II vs Negro Casas, Veneno, Pantera © [hair, mask, IWRG IC WELTER] *
5) Místico vs Black Warrior © [NWA MIDDLE] *

IWRG (THU) 10/05/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Brazo Jr. b Black Jaguar
2) Ave Fénix & Gran Cuchillo b Black Jaguar & Black Stone *
3) Astro Boy, Freelance, Tony Rivera b Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Makabro Jr. *
4) El Fantasma, Fabián el Gitano, Fantasma Jr. DQ Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Veneno *
5) Mr. Niebla, Pantera, Volador Jr. DQ Nitro, Pentagon Black, Shigeo Okumura *

IWRG (FRI) 10/06/2006 Arena Neza
1) Cibelius vs Belcebú
2) Brazo Jr. & Platino vs Bacteria & Macho II
3) Astro Boy, Ave Fénix, Tiger Kid vs Black Jaguar, Black Stone, Comando Mega
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida vs Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Veneno
5) Mr. Niebla, Villano III, Villano IV vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Nitro, Pentagon Black

IWRG (SUN) 10/08/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Forastero b Sasaki
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid b Paramedico & Ultra Mega
3) Astro Boy, Fabián el Gitano, Freelance DQ Black Stone, Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II
4) El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr., Hijo del Fantasma b El Hijo del Diablo, Enterrador 2000, Pierroth II
5) Alex Koslov, Shigeo Okumura, Último Guerrero DQ Astro Boy, Mr. Niebla, Texano Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 10/08/2006 Arena Neza
1) Turako vs Belcebú
2) Brazo Jr. & Cibelius vs Bacteria & Black Stone
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Kraneo, Macabro, Xibalva
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida vs Nitro, Pierroth II, Pierroth Jr.
5) Negro Casas, Pantera, Rey Bucanero vs Misterioso II, Pentagon Black, Veneno

IWRG (THU) 10/12/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Turako b Forastero
2) Astro Boy & Tiger Kid b Comando Mega & Sasaki
3) Ave Fénix, Bacteria, Suicida b Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Misterioso II, Pentagon Black, Shigeo Okumura DQ Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Fabián el Gitano
5) Mr. Niebla, Pantera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Texano Jr. b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Olímpico, Pierroth

IWRG (FRI) 10/13/2006 Arena Neza
1) Red Bull vs Forastero
2) Gran Cuchillo & Platino vs Bacteria & Macho II
3) Ave Fénix, Black Thunder, Turbo vs Black Jaguar, Black Stone, Comando Mega
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida vs El Hijo del Diablo, Fantasma de la Ópera, Veneno
5) El Hijo del Solitario, Mr. Niebla, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Pierroth, Villano III, Villano IV

IWRG (SUN) 10/15/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Red Bull b Sangre Africana
2) Hormiga & Sasaki b Golem & Intrepid *
3) Cyborg, Gigoló American, Xibalva b Black Shadow Jr., Divino, Súper Yens *
4) Black Terry, Black Thunder, Macho II b Freelance, Suicida, Turbo *
5) Fabián el Gitano, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano III b Alex Koslov, Head Hunter II, Pierroth *

IWRG (SUN) 10/15/2006 Arena Neza
1) Shuriken b Volcan Negro
2) Bacteria & Comando Mega b Gran Cuchillo & Kid Camaleón
3) Intrepid & Red Bull b Hormiga & Sasaki
4) Black Jaguar, Camorra, Fantasma de la Ópera b Astro Boy, Robot Man, Tiger Kid
5) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b El Hijo del Diablo, Pierroth Jr., Xibalva
6) Pentagon Black © b Nitro, Sagrado, el Hijo del Pierroth, Pantera, Misterioso II, Místico, Black Warrior [cage of death, IWRG IC MIDDLE]

IWRG (THU) 10/19/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Sasaki b Turako
2) Princesa Blanca & Sahori b Luna Mágica & Rosa Negra *
3) Bacteria, Freelance, Turbo b Black Jaguar, Black Thunder, Fantasma de la Ópera *
4) Astro Boy, Fabián el Gitano, Tony Rivera b Camorra, El Hijo del Diablo, Nitro *
5) Cerebro Negro, Dos Caras Sr., Felino b Misterioso II, Pierroth, Veneno * *

IWRG (SUN) 10/22/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Red Bull b Sasaki
2) Comando Gama & Paramedico b Intrepid & Red Bull
3) Kung Fu Jr., Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Camorra, Macho II, Xibalva
4) Astro Boy, Freelance, Turbo b Black Terry, Black Thunder, Fantasma de la Ópera
5) Marco Corleone, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Shigeo Okumura DQ Cerebro Negro, Hijo del Lizmark, Suicida

IWRG (SUN) 10/22/2006 Arena Neza
1) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Black Stone & Comando Mega
2) Astro Boy, Robot Man, Símbolo vs Black Jaguar, Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Fantastik vs Cyborg, Enterrador 2000, Rey Vikingo
4) ?, Felino, Pantera vs El Hijo del Diablo, Pierroth Jr., Veneno

IWRG (THU) 10/26/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Ave Fénix b Shuriken
2) Black Jaguar b Freelance
3) Bacteria, Tiger Kid, Turbo b Black Thunder, Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II
4) El Hijo del Diablo, Nitro, Veneno b Astro Boy, Felino, Pantera
5) Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Misterioso II, Shocker DQ Electroshock, Felino, Negro Casas

IWRG (SAT) 10/28/2006 Gimnasio Pablo Colin, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Platino vs Comando Mega
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Black Jaguar & Black Stone
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida vs Camorra, Fantasma de la Ópera, Símbolo (Monterrey)
4) Felino, Pantera, Sagrado vs Misterioso II, Nitro, Veneno
5) Místico, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. vs Alex Koslov, Olímpico, Pierroth Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 10/29/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Símbolo b Shuriken
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Comando Mega & Ultra Mega
3) Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II b Free Lance, Rayo Tapatío I, Símbolo
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Máscara Púrpura b Camorra, Cyborg, Xibalva
5) Marco Corleone b Electroshock, Negro Casas, Suicida, Fabián el Gitano, Kenzo Suzuki, Shigeo Okumura, Veneno [cibernetico, copa higher power]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:20

Return to Index