AAA: 2006-11

<-- 2006-10 --- 2006-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (WED) 11/01/2006 Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita b Rossy Moreno & Tiffany
2) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Kaoma Jr., May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Brazo de Plata Jr., El Alebrije, Gronda II b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Monsther

AAA Villalobos (THU) 11/02/2006 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) La Parkita & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria
2) Rey Vampiro & Súper Brazo vs Johnny Villalobos & Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 11/04/2006 Gimnasion Municipal, Jaral del Progreso, Guanajuato
1) Ángel Del Metal & Súper Niña b Big Mama & El Mago
2) Máscara De Oro Y Plata & X-Men b Alam Guerrera & Cirujano Loco
3) La Parkita & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata b Mini Arcangel & Perrito Cibernetico
4) Diosa Maya, Iluminador, Lady Warrior DQ Linda Star, Martha Villalobos, Máscara Divina
5) El Rey, Johnny Villalobos, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Axxel, Sombra Vengadora, Vangelis

AAA (SUN) 11/05/2006 Plaza de Toros La Esperanza, Escobedo, Nuevo León
1) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, La Parkita vs Gran Apache, Jerrito Estrada, La Diabólica
2) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Psicosis
3) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Muerte Cibernetica, Pirata Morgan, Zumbido

AAA (MON) 11/06/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estigma, Insólito, Maravilla Lopez b Danger (Nuevo Laredo), Ministro, Nexus
2) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, La Parkita b Gran Apache, Jerrito Estrada, La Diabólica
3) Mocho Cota, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana b Rió Bravo, Sexy Francis, Tito Santana II
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid b Escorpión Negro Jr., Muerte Cibernetica, Zumbido

AAA Villalobos (WED) 11/08/2006 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) La Parkita & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria
2) Rey Vampiro & Súper Brazo vs Johnny Villalobos & Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA (SAT) 11/11/2006 Cancha del Ferrocarrilero, Acámbaro, Guanajuato
1) Flyin, Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez, Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA b Mike Aguirre, Numblack, Nygma, Picudo
2) Tigre Tatuado b Tigre Japones [mask]
3) La Parka Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. b Antifaz del Norte & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 11/11/2006 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Aero Boy vs Violento Jack, Black Fire, Radge, Crazy Cowlito, Juve Extreme, Rex, Ángel Extremo, Súper Pastillero, Dragón de Plata [torneo]
2) Paranoiko & Pesadilla vs Chiva Rayada II & Chivaa Rayada I
3) Jerryto Estrada, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman vs La Parkita, Mini Crazy Boy, Mini Joe Lider
4) Cinthia Moreno, Feroz, Polvo de Estrellas vs May Flowers, Miss Janeth, Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido and Charly Manson & Espíritu

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 11/11/2006 Deportivo Oceanía, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Big Mama & Súper Niña b Cindy Golpes & La Nativa
2) Máscara De Oro Y Plata b Sombra Vengadora, Ilumindo, Shika, X-Men, Ricochet, Súper Máscara, Máscara Divina, Mini Oriental [royal rumble, lumber jack, Rey de 2006]
3) Lady Warrior b Linda Star, Cat Killer, Mujer Demente, Diosa Maya, La Rebelde [Diosa del Ring]
4) Súper Brazo L Jhonny Villalbobos, Rey Vampiro, Bobby Villalobos, Vangelis, Pirata Morgan Jr. [hair]
5) El Rey, Mini Psicosis, Nygma, Rossy Moreno b Martha Villalobos, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Oriental, Pimpinela Escarlata
6) Fantasma Jr., La Parka Jr., Máscara Divina b Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria

AAA (SUN) 11/12/2006 Plaza de Toros La Esperanza, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Panteirta Del Ring & Rey Imagen vs Ángel Negro & Euforia (indy)
2) Karis & Orus vs Ben Hur & Medico
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Black Diamond, Guerrero Negro, Rey Infernal
4) Hator vs Corazón De Barrio, Sangre Chicana
5) El Alebrije, El Elegido, Octagón vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Monsther

AAA (SUN) 11/12/2006 Plaza de Toros, Jerécuaro, Guanajuato
1) Batman, Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
2) Antifaz del Norte & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (MON) 11/13/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mistica & Tsunami vs La Chacala & Lady Maldad
2) Alan, Decnnis, El Brazo vs Black Mamba, Difunto, Sexy Francis
3) Drake Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana
4) El Alebrije, Hombre Sin Miedo, Máscara Divina vs Charly Manson, Monsther, Sergio Romo Jr.

AAA TV (MON) 11/13/2006 Plaza de Toros, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Aerostar & Marco Rivera b Black Fénix & Toxico AAA *
2) Gran Apache, Mini Charly Manson, Polvo de Estrellas, Rossy Moreno b Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata *
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Chessman, Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz *
4) Alan Stone & Zumbido b El Elegido & Intocable [AAA TAG, 1st, torneo] *
5) el Ángel & Laredo Kid b Antifaz del Norte & Histeria [AAA TAG, 1st, torneo] *
6) Scorpió Jr. b Brazo de Plata *
7) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Octagón DQ Elix Skipper, Head Hunter I, Konnan *

AAA (TUE) 11/14/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Águila Salvaje & Chamaco Becerra b Cougar & Rey Infernal
2) Dakota & Imagen I b Alan & Decnnis
3) El Alebrije & Máscara Divina DQ Charly Manson & Monsther

AAA (THU) 11/16/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Patriota b Zeus
2) Chamaco Ortiz b Luminoso Jr.
3) Dakota & Imagen I b Alan & Decnnis
4) El Alebrije & Máscara Divina DQ Charly Manson & Monsther

AAA (THU) 11/16/2006 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Flash Jr. & Rey Egipto vs Cancerbero Jr. & Enygma
2) Black Baby, Kid Dragón, Mini Ferrari, Xtasys vs Buitre, Caballero Imperial, Indomable, Sombra Guerrera
3) Apolo, Ferrari Jr., Sangre Y Fuego, Súper Caló vs Arachnofobia, Guerrero Camboyano, Hijo del Buitre, Rockero Infernal
4) Conquistador, Estrellita, Máscara Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata vs May Flowers, Mini Abismo Negro, Silver Star, Tiffany
5) el Ángel, Intocable, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Abismo Negro, Alan Stone, Matrix, Violencia

AAA, Apostol (FRI) 11/17/2006 Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Estrellita & May Flowers vs Polvo de Estrellas & Tiffany
2) ?, El Elegido, Laredo Kid vs Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
3) Cibernético & Zorro vs La Parka Jr. & Muerte Cibernetica
4) Fantasma de la Quebrada vs Pirata Morgan [mask, hair]

AAA, EILL (FRI) 11/17/2006 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Terror I & Terrorista vs El Mimo & Suicida
2) Fórmula & Mr. Robert vs Chico Malo I & Chico Malo II
3) Mr. Libra vs Símbolo, Macho II
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
5) El Ángel, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Fly vs Chris Stone, Espíritu, Psicosis II

AAA (SAT) 11/18/2006 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada, Mini Chessman, Mini Psicosis
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Nygma, Picudo, Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Gronda II, Laredo Kid, Súper Caló vs Abismo Negro, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (SAT) 11/18/2006 Lienzo Charro Buena Vista, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Hombre Sin Miedo, Némesis AAA, Pegasso b Ángel Mortal, Policeman, Toxico AAA *
2) Rey Cometa & Súper Fly b Alliens & Gran Apache [AAA TAG, 1st, torneo] * *
3) El Alebrije & El Brazo b May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata [AAA TAG, 1st, torneo] * *
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz © [MEX ATOMICO] * *
5) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Plata Jr., El Elegido, Intocable *
6) Head Hunter I, Konnan, Muerte Cibernetica b La Parka Jr., Máscara Divina, Octagón * *

AAA (SUN) 11/19/2006 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Escarabajo & Rey Neza vs Magestic & Rey Dragón
2) El Dorado & Galáctico vs Azteca Budokan & Máquina De La Muerte
3) Brazo de Plata Jr. & Ultramán Jr. vs Ghefar & Nygma
4) Cinthia Moreno, May Flowers, Soldado del Futuro vs Gran Apache, La Chola, Polvo de Estrellas
5) Muerte Cibernetica vs Abismo Negro, Brazo de Plata [bull terrier]

AAA (SUN) 11/19/2006 Plaza de Toros La Esperanza, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Karis, Orus, The Mummy vs Apolo Negro, Ben Hur, Rey Infernal
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Psicosis
3) Corazón De Barrio, Laredo Kid, Máscara Divina vs Drake Morgan, Hator, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) El Alebrije, Gronda II, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Antifaz del Norte, Monsther, Pirata Morgan

AAA (MON) 11/20/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Insólito, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sky vs Casandro, Sexy Francis, Tito Santana II
2) Corazón de Barrio, El Alebrije, Hombre Sin Miedo vs Head Hunter I, Monsther, Sergio Romo Jr.
3) Drake Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana

AAA, Munoz (MON) 11/20/2006 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, Mini Psicosis
2) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Súper Porky vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

AAA (MON) 11/20/2006 Auditorio Municipal, San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
1) Alan & Decnnis vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Intocable & Máscara Divina vs Alan Stone & Chris Stone

AAA (MON) 11/20/2006 Escuela Primaria Escuadron 201, Tepoztlán, Morelos
1) Brandon, El Mexicano, Estrellita vs ?, Gran Apache, Tiffany
2) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) El Elegido & Gronda II vs Charly Manson & Chessman

AAA (MON) 11/20/2006 Salón Verde,Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) Fabi Apache & Mini Path Finder vs Jerrito Estrada & Rossy Moreno
2) Octagón & Súper Porky vs Abismo Negro & Histeria

AAA (THU) 11/23/2006 Plaza de Toros La Comiteca, Comitán, Chiapas
1) Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman vs Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2000
2) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Barba Roja, Drake Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Dizzy vs Gran Demon [mask]
4) Aliado, Intocable, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Alan Stone, Pirata Morgan

AAA, ROME (SAT) 11/25/2006 Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Caballero De Troya & Tarto Mágico II vs Dr. Electro & La Garra I
2) Súper Fly & Tarot Mágico I vs Espanta Pajaro & Macho I
3) El Alebrije & Intocable vs Alan Stone & Monsther

AAA (SUN) 11/26/2006 Plaza de Toros La Esperanza, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Karis, Orus, The Mummy vs Apolo Negro, Ben Hur, Rey Infernal
2) Corazón De Barrio, Fabi Apache, La Parkita vs Hator, La Diabólica, Mini Charly Manson
3) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Intocable & Octagón vs Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan

AAA (MON) 11/27/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) La Parkita & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Estigma, Insólito, Martha Villalobos vs La Hechicera, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
3) Hombre Sin Miedo vs Sergio Romo Jr. [super libre]
4) Intocable, Laredo Kid, Octagón vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (TUE) 11/28/2006 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Kalungo L Pimpinela Escarlata, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas
2) Abismo Negro, Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr. b Charly Manson, El Elegido, La Parka Jr.

AAA (WED) 11/29/2006 Centro de Espectaculos Los Angeles, Puebla, Puebla
1) Guerrero 2000 & Perverso I vs Atreyu & Crazy Black
2) Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Psicosis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Gronda II, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Alan Stone, Charly Manson, Chessman

AAA (THU) 11/30/2006 Arena Vidal, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Ángel Silencioso & Poseidón b Ángel del Apocalipsis & Rey Azteca
2) Lord Demon b Rayo Laser
3) Caballero & Guerrero Galáctico b Arlequín & Pantera Salvaje
4) El Brazo, Gato Nocturno, Pimpinela Escarlata b Abismo Negro, Mr. Zodiaco, Polvo de Estrellas

AAA (THU) 11/30/2006 Fabricas de Herramientas, Autopista Mexico, Puebla, Puebla
1) Celebrity & Siglo XXI vs Desgaio & Escandalo
2) Atreyu, Mágico, Rey Cometa vs Amenaza Norteña, Guerrero 2000, Kaoma Jr.
3) El Alebrije & el Ángel vs Monsther & Nygma

AAA TV (THU) 11/30/2006 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Terry 2000 b Sepulturero I * Terry 2000 vs Sepulturero I (posted by luchablogvault)
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman * * Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Máscara Divina & Oriental [AAA TAG, quarterfinal, torneo] * * Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Mascara Divina & Oriental in the AAA World Tag Team tournament (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Cuervo & Ozz b Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan [AAA TAG, quarterfinal, torneo] * * Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan vs Cuervo & Ozz in the AAA World Tag Team tournament (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Alan Stone b Intocable * *
6) Brazo de Plata Jr., La Parka Jr., Súper Porky b Hator, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
7) Muerte Cibernetica b Cibernético * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:21

Return to Index