AAA TV: 2006-11

<-- 2006-10 --- 2006-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (MON) 11/13/2006 Plaza de Toros, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Aerostar & Marco Rivera b Black Fénix & Toxico AAA *
2) Gran Apache, Mini Charly Manson, Polvo de Estrellas, Rossy Moreno b Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata *
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Chessman, Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz *
4) Alan Stone & Zumbido b El Elegido & Intocable [AAA TAG, 1st, torneo] *
5) el Ángel & Laredo Kid b Antifaz del Norte & Histeria [AAA TAG, 1st, torneo] *
6) Scorpió Jr. b Brazo de Plata *
7) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Octagón DQ Elix Skipper, Head Hunter I, Konnan *

AAA TV (SAT) 11/18/2006 Lienzo Charro Buena Vista, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Hombre Sin Miedo, Némesis AAA, Pegasso b Ángel Mortal, Policeman, Toxico AAA *
2) Rey Cometa & Súper Fly b Alliens & Gran Apache [AAA TAG, 1st, torneo] * *
3) El Alebrije & El Brazo b May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata [AAA TAG, 1st, torneo] * *
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz © [MEX ATOMICO] * *
5) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Plata Jr., El Elegido, Intocable *
6) Head Hunter I, Konnan, Muerte Cibernetica b La Parka Jr., Máscara Divina, Octagón * *

AAA TV (THU) 11/30/2006 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Terry 2000 b Sepulturero I * Terry 2000 vs Sepulturero I (posted by luchablogvault)
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman * * Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Máscara Divina & Oriental [AAA TAG, quarterfinal, torneo] * * Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Mascara Divina & Oriental in the AAA World Tag Team tournament (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Cuervo & Ozz b Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan [AAA TAG, quarterfinal, torneo] * * Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan vs Cuervo & Ozz in the AAA World Tag Team tournament (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Alan Stone b Intocable * *
6) Brazo de Plata Jr., La Parka Jr., Súper Porky b Hator, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
7) Muerte Cibernetica b Cibernético * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-21 05:29

Return to Index