All: 2006-11

<-- 2006-10 --- 2006-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AULL (WED) 11/01/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Mini Demonio & Mini Rebelde b Hanaoka & Isao
2) Hirooki Goto & Ohara b Black Thunder & Yakuza
3) Psicópata, Sepulturero I, Violento b Misterio, Nick La Muerte, Turbo
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Solar I b Negro Navarro, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Black Terry L Villano III, Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador, Terry 2000, Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila, Sádico, Rey Krimen [cage, hair]

CMLL (WED) 11/01/2006 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Brillante (Xalapa) & Samurary vs Crazy Man & Perro Mocho Jr.
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito vs Bracito De Plata & Niño de la Calle I
3) Águila De Plata, La Momia, Skayde vs Caballero Negro Jr., Eslapon Perdido, Lasserman
4) Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Volador Jr. vs Misterioso II, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible

AAA (WED) 11/01/2006 Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita b Rossy Moreno & Tiffany
2) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Kaoma Jr., May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Brazo de Plata Jr., El Alebrije, Gronda II b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Monsther

IWRG (THU) 11/02/2006 Arena Naucalpan
***Castillo del Terror, 2006***
1) Comando Gama b Golem
2) Intrepid & Símbolo b Black Stone & Comando Mega *
3) Luna Mágica, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b La Nazi, La Rebelde, Rosa Negra *
4) Freelance © b Black Jaguar [IWRG IC WELTER] *
5) Macho II L Felino, El Hijo del Diablo, Xibalva, Fantasma de la Ópera, Nitro, Fabián el Gitano, Bacteria, Ave Fénix [mask, cage] * *

indy (THU) 11/02/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Scriba Jr. vs Pequeño Star & Venum
2) Dorado Jr. & Tackle vs Camorra & Oso Negro Jr.
3) Espanto V, Muerte Siniestra, Scriba vs Araña Cibernetica I, Araña Cibernética II, Hijo Del Halcón Suriano
4) Tony Rodríguez © vs Hijo del Soberano [JWA MIDDLE]

AAA Villalobos (THU) 11/02/2006 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) La Parkita & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria
2) Rey Vampiro & Súper Brazo vs Johnny Villalobos & Pirata Morgan Jr.

CMLL (THU) 11/02/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Cruz Grande, Guerrero
1) Costeno I & Costeno II vs Apasco & Tolteca
2) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito vs Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Villano IV & Villano V vs La Máscara & Máximo
5) Blue Panther & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto

indy (THU) 11/02/2006 Frente al Mercado, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ciclón Ramírez & Gitana vs Dama X & Morro
2) Mini Diaboli & Mini Simba vs Mini Electro Shock & Mini Mohicano
3) Certico, Marioneta, Titere vs Black Hunter I, Lagrimita, Mohicano Jr.
4) Blue Demon Jr., Piel Roja, Santa Muerte vs Gran Apache, Mohicano, Tiburón Panameno

LG (THU) 11/02/2006 Gimnasio de la Unidad Deportiva Miguel Aleman Valdez, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Cometa De Fuego b Dance Boy
2) Crazy Latino & Money Pack b Atómico & El Toro
3) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita b Rossy Moreno & Tiffany
4) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Kaoma Jr., May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas
5) Brazo de Plata, El Alebrije, Gronda II vs Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Monsther

CMLL (THU) 11/02/2006 Plaza de Toros, Santa Julia, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rey Del Espacio & Ultratro vs Bestia Metálica I & Bestia Metálica II
2) Máximo & Texano Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto
3) La Máscara, Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

CMLL, VIP (THU) 11/02/2006 Salon 21, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Súper Nova & Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Damian 666
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b La Máscara & Rey Bucanero
4) Místico & Volador Jr. DQ Black Warrior & Shocker

CMLL (FRI) 11/03/2006 Arena México
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Mini Fantasy & Tzuki
2) Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro *
3) Héctor Garza b Olímpico [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
4) Último Guerrero b Terrible [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
5) Rey Bucanero b Damián 666 [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
6) Black Warrior b Heavy Metal [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Pierroth [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
8) Alex Koslov b Hirooki Goto [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
9) Hijo del Lizmark b Halloween [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
10) Atlantis b Último Dragón [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
11) Héctor Garza b Último Guerrero [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal, torneo] *
12) Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal, torneo] *
13) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Alex Koslov [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal, torneo] *
14) Atlantis b Hijo del Lizmark [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal, torneo] *
15) Rey Bucanero b Héctor Garza [Leyenda de Azul, semifinal, torneo] *
16) Atlantis b Dr. Wagner Jr. [Leyenda de Azul, semifinal, torneo] *
17) Rey Bucanero b Atlantis [Leyenda de Azul, torneo, final] *
18) Shocker & Universo 2000 DQ Kenzo Suzuki & Marco Corleone *

IWRG (FRI) 11/03/2006 Lienzo Charro, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) Turako vs Paramedico
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Black Stone & Comando Mega
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs AK-47, Cyborg, Xibalva
4) Astro Boy, Cerebro Negro, Suicida vs Black Jaguar, Camorra, Fantasma de la Ópera
5) Máscara Sagrada, Pantera, Villano III vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pierroth Jr., Veneno

CMLL (FRI) 11/03/2006 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Máximo & Texano Jr. b Eclipse & Yankee Star
2) Dos Caras Jr. & Volador Jr. b Cien Caras Jr. & Máscara Año 2000
3) LA Park & Místico b Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (SAT) 11/04/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center vs ?, Espíritu Maligno, Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Máscara Púrpura, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Blade, Maniacop, Nitro
3) Felino, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado vs Misterioso II, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark vs Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero
5) Máscara Año 2000, Shocker, Universo 2000 vs Alex Koslov, Héctor Garza, Kenzo Suzuki

indy (SAT) 11/04/2006 Arena Saltillo Oriente, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Gato Volador, Panthro, Tigre Universitario vs ?, Centurión Negro, Pancho Tequila
2) Casanova, Humberto Garza, Rey Misterio Sr. vs Blue Demon Jr., Clon De Ray Mendoza, Súper Parka

indy (SAT) 11/04/2006 Arena Saltillo Oriente, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Capitán Yamamoto b Lobo Negro
2) Armagedon & Guerrero Griego b Centurion De Oro & Centurion Negro Jr.
3) Ángel Negro, Zorro Plateado, Zorro Plateado Jr. b Lobo Negro, Negro Rivera, Pandillero
4) el Tacua & Kato Kung Lee b Potro Jr. & Zulu
5) Centurión Negro, La Bestia, Pancho Tequila b Gato Volador, Panthro, Tigre Universitario
6) Blue Demon Jr., Difunto, Súper Parka DQ Casanova, Humberto Garza Jr., Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (SAT) 11/04/2006 Centro Deportivo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Engyma vs Triple X
2) Kid Dragón & Rey Egipto vs Cancerbero Jr. & Dionysius
3) La Jarochita vs Rott Wallier
4) Black Baby, Dinámico, Hijo Del Cirujano, Sangre Y Fuego vs Arachnofobia, Buitre, Indomable, Sombra Guerrera
5) ?, Apolo, Éxtasis vs Guerrillero Camboyano, Rockero Infernal, Silver Star
6) Ferrari Jr. & Mini Ferrari vs Hijo del Buitre & Matrix [Veracruz TAG]

indy (SAT) 11/04/2006 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Former Lover b Charlie Contreras
2) Marrullero b Mr. Cuervo
3) La Intrusa & Sombra del Ring b Poly Star & Titanic
4) Azteca Warrior & Enrique Vera b Mongol Chino Jr. & Vaquero Romo Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 11/04/2006 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Astro Nave & Cruz Azul vs Diablos Rojo I & Diablos Rojo II
2) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Hiroka & Medussa
3) Máximo, Súper Brazo, Texano Jr. vs Pierroth Jr., Sangre Azteca, Yankee Star
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Volador Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 11/04/2006 Gimnasion Municipal, Jaral del Progreso, Guanajuato
1) Ángel Del Metal & Súper Niña b Big Mama & El Mago
2) Máscara De Oro Y Plata & X-Men b Alam Guerrera & Cirujano Loco
3) La Parkita & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata b Mini Arcangel & Perrito Cibernetico
4) Diosa Maya, Iluminador, Lady Warrior DQ Linda Star, Martha Villalobos, Máscara Divina
5) El Rey, Johnny Villalobos, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Axxel, Sombra Vengadora, Vangelis

indy (SAT) 11/04/2006 Plaza de Toros Cadereyta, Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León
1) Rey Panthera vs Ángel del Infierno
2) Índio Payutla Jr. & Zullivan vs Guardián & Súper Gala
3) Brey Star & Msr. Revelde vs Tormento Negro & Varrios
4) Príncipe Fantasma vs Furia Negra [mask, hair]
5) Panthro vs Karonte [INDY NORTH MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Diávolo vs Spawn
2) Dragón Lee & Krypton vs Krysis & Yelmo 2000
3) Orux & Súper Tauro vs Blue Prince II & Concord
4) Áspid, Braulio Flores, Gato Negro vs Arenita, Colmillo Blanco, El Colibrí

CMLL (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Carroña & Zayco
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Rosa Negra b India Sioux, Marcela, Sahori *
3) Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Pierroth b La Máscara, Satánico, Virus *
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Terrible b Hijo del Lizmark, Ogun, Volador Jr. *
5) Atlantis, Eclipse, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX *

CMLL (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metal Blanco, Oro II, Texano Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Güero Loco, Maléfico *
2) Gallo & Tony Rivera b Conflictus & Súper Máquina [mask, hair] *
3) Olímpico & Shocker vs Negro Casas & Tarzan Boy [Relevos Increíbles] *

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel Negro, Dulce Poly, Grandadero vs Ángel Del Amor, Ejecutor, Mistica
2) American Angel, Burrito, Pancho Tequila vs Burrico, Steve De Marco, Vudu
3) Black Dragón, Calaca, Sicodélico Jr. vs Alkapo, Galáctico, Potro Jr.
4) Mike Foxx & Slam Shady vs Brett Barnes & Chris James
5) Héctor Garza & Latin Lover vs Humberto Garza Jr. & Konnan Big

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mr. Búho & Tigre Volador b Cosaco Loco & Zakura
2) Bala de Plata & Momia Egipcia b Sevillano & Vampiro Metálico
3) Baby Perez & Bacteria b Narcosatanico I & Narcosatanico II
4) La Máscara, Metro, Villano III b Belcebú, Canek Jr., Ramstein

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-11-05]
1) Bengala Azul vs King Azteca
2) Insólito & Mr. Essi vs Guerrero Místico & Índio Wama
3) Cóndor de Oro, El Ranchero, Flecha Veloz vs Apóstol Jr., Ramsés, V-57
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Diamante Negro, Moro III, Sexy Piscis

IWRG (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Sasaki b Brazo Jr.
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid b Avisman & Comando Mega
3) Astro Boy, Ave Fénix, Símbolo b Camorra, Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II
4) Cyborg, Shigeo Okumura, Veneno b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Fabián el Gitano
5) Alex Koslov, Kenzo Suzuki, Marco Corleone b Dr. Wagner Jr., Felino, Volador Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Guerrerito De La Sombra & Mini Araña vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pilotito
2) Marino Salvaje & Spawn vs Discipulo I & Discipulo II
3) Capitán Comando & Grana Loco vs Demenzía & Ranger
4) Lapida, Negro Campos, Sepulcro vs Búho I, Búho II, Tigre Volador
5) Cripta, Killer Machine, Mserable vs Fiero Jr., Ricky Ricon, Warrior Star

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Burgues & Kokima vs Bandido & Enrique Lopez
2) Extranger Jr. & Red Star Jr. vs Príncipe Gitano Jr. & Satán Jr.
3) Dalmata, Diamante Azul, Gato Rodríguez, Jinete Del Espaci vs Black Buitre, Dr. Darkman, Kataklismo, Universitario
4) Asteroide, Centella Negra, Joe Torres, Rey Cometa vs Ángel Negro, Ángel Salvaje, Furia Dorada, Príncipe Gitano
5) Blue Danger, Bulldog Quintero, Gran Coloso vs Pantera, Ray Blue, Red Star

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16265281_219924961807362_8200588425576746761_n.jpg?oh=b4d06abf8588ea1265978e5fd4a81e05&oe=59164DFF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

CROC (SUN) 11/05/2006 Casa de Cultura Ricardo Flores Magón, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal
1) Imperio Negro & Tokancinto vs Mr. Karm & Pinolillo
2) Panther Man & Súper Black vs Águila Tapada & Babe Rock
3) Ahijado Del Diablo, Eclipse Del Futuro, Infernal vs Asdrubal, Babe Ruby, El Silencioso
4) Magistral, Payaso Cocolin I, Payaso Cocolin II vs Medico I, Medico II, Ying Yang
5) Bestia Magnifica Jr., Rey Vikingo, Traficante vs Kato Kung Lee III, Rayo Dorado, Vagabundo Jr.

Factor Extremo (SUN) 11/05/2006 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Majestad vs Anarquista
2) Boca Negra vs Kidman
3) Guerrero Nocturno vs G. Suicida [SPW]
4) Ejecutor vs Metal, Astucia, Comando, Leroy, Bengala, Pancho Pantera, Foxman, Vengador, Ronny, Nonny [ruleta de la muerte, mask]
5) Huracán Ramírez, Ogun, Súper Muñeco vs ?, Dr. Muerte, Messala

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Centro Deportivo Y Cultural, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal
1) Imperio Negro & Pequeño Tucan vs Karma & Pinolillo
2) Pantherman & Súper Black vs Águila Tapada & B. Rock
3) Ahijado Del Diablo, Eclipse Del Futuro, Warrrior Star vs Asdruval, Baby Ruby, El Silencioso
4) Payaso Cocolin I & Payaso Cocolin II vs Medico I & Medico II
5) Bestia Magnifica Jr., Rey Vikingo, Traficante vs Kato Kung Lee II, Rayo Dorado, Vagabundo Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Eterno vs Orión Negro
2) Coraje, Greco Stone, Wizard vs Cazador, Demon Boy, Glamur
3) Justiciero Jr., Peligro, Tony Rojas vs Black Jaguar, Canibal, Gran Toy
4) Negro Navarro & Rey de Corazones vs Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero
5) Justiciero & Magnífico vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

LLX (SUN) 11/05/2006 Coliseo Olimpico Universidad de Guadalajara, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Vaquero Boy b Flama Solar
2) El Engendro & Great Eku b Fuego Negro & Pablo Romero
3) Brillante Jr., Flash I, Flash II b Pitbull I, Pitbull II, Soberano Jr.
4) Shiryu Dragón b Pierroth, Gótico, Pierroth Jr.
5) Kafu b Akuma
6) Jason b Poder Negro
7) Extreme Tiger DRAW Makabre
8) Canek, Centurion Azteca, Silver King b El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Pentagon Black
9) Derek Sanders & Nathan Rulez b El Hijo de Rey Misterio & Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Black Boy & Scriba Jr. vs Star Jr. & Terrorista
3) Boomerang & Payasito vs Máquina 27 & Vigilante
4) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
5) Espanto V & Tony Rodríguez vs Caballero Halcón & Junior Halcón

CMLL (SUN) 11/05/2006 Hermosillo, Sonora
1) La Calaca & Máscara Púrpura b Arkángel de la Muerte & Maligno
2) Máximo & Pedro El Hermoso b Sangre Azteca & Tigre De Bengala I
3) Místico, Rayman, Sagrado b Black Warrior, Mastodonte, Misterioso II

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 La Fe Music Hall, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Pulga & Ricochet vs Corazón Adictio I & Corazón Adictio II
2) Burro & Mini Burro vs Borrico & Mini Hator
3) Ángel Negro vs Ángel Del Amor [FILL JR WELTER]
4) ?, Black Dragón, Dulce Poly, Galáctico, Héctor Garza, Humberto Garza Jr., Konnan Big, Latin Lover, Pancho Tequila vs Brett Barnes & Mike Foxx

AAA (SUN) 11/05/2006 Plaza de Toros La Esperanza, Escobedo, Nuevo León
1) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, La Parkita vs Gran Apache, Jerrito Estrada, La Diabólica
2) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Psicosis
3) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Muerte Cibernetica, Pirata Morgan, Zumbido

AAA (MON) 11/06/2006 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estigma, Insólito, Maravilla Lopez b Danger (Nuevo Laredo), Ministro, Nexus
2) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, La Parkita b Gran Apache, Jerrito Estrada, La Diabólica
3) Mocho Cota, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana b Rió Bravo, Sexy Francis, Tito Santana II
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid b Escorpión Negro Jr., Muerte Cibernetica, Zumbido

CMLL (MON) 11/06/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Zigma b Mr. Ráfaga & Murciélago
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat, Tigre Rojo b Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Cerebro Negro, Negro Navarro, Shigeo Okumura b Ohara, Stuka Jr., Virus
4) Averno, Eclipse, Mephisto b La Máscara, Último Dragón, Volador Jr.
5) Kenzo Suzuki, Pierroth, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 11/07/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Colmillo Blanco & Concord vs Súper Tauro & Yelmo 2000
2) Huracán Ramires II & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Boricua & King Haku
3) La Máscara & Texano Jr. vs Alex Koslov & Sangre Azteca
4) Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs Halloween & Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 11/07/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero DQ Flash & Súper Nova
2) Sensei, Trueno, Valiente b Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Zayco
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Mr. México b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Oro II
4) Felino, Satánico, Virus b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
5) Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 11/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador vs Valentin Mayo
2) Évola vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Carlo Roggi vs Conflictus
4) Tony Rivera vs Magnum
5) Máscara Mágica & Toxico (GDL) vs Dr. X & Nitro
6) Atlantis & Olímpico vs Damián 666 & Mr. Águila
7) Dos Caras Jr. b Marco Corleone DOS CARAS JR VS MARCO CORLEONE (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
Dos won via foul

indy (TUE) 11/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel del Silencio & Súper Gala b Guardián & Relámpago
2) Candor & Índio Payutla b Mr. Rebelde & Viento Negro
3) La Kalaka & Sexy King b Alondra & Gardenia Azteca
4) Errante Solitario & Maravilla Azteca b Anibal el Vampiro & La Bestia
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Blue Demon Jr. & Kato Kung Lee

CMLL (TUE) 11/07/2006 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Monster Truck I vs Psiclope
2) Máscara Púrpura & Máximo vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Sangre Azteca
3) Místico & Sagrado vs Black Warrior & Misterioso II

AAA Villalobos (WED) 11/08/2006 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) La Parkita & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria
2) Rey Vampiro & Súper Brazo vs Johnny Villalobos & Pirata Morgan Jr.

PYCV (WED) 11/08/2006 Centro de Convenciones, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) Ángel Negro vs Relámpago Asesino
2) Latino Kid & Misterio Magic vs Caballero De La Muerte & Rockero Tri
3) Corazón Rockero & La Parkita vs Bracito de Platino & La Calaquita
4) Pantera & Solar I vs Negro Navarro & Villano III
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Sagrado, Veneno vs Alex Koslov, Black Warrior, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (WED) 11/08/2006 Feria de Xmatkuil, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Misterio Maya vs El Centinela
2) Angelito, Estrella De Fuego, Vengador vs Ángel Infernal & Ku Kul Kan
3) Amenaza Roja, Anubis, Cobraman vs Fuego Infernal, Haragan, Imperio Dorado
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobo Salvaje
5) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka

IWRG (THU) 11/09/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Turako b Golem
2) Rey de Corazones & Tiger Kid b Black Steel & Black Stone
3) Black Terry, Black Thunder, Fantasma de la Ópera b Astro Boy, Ave Fénix, Turbo
4) Bacteria, Fabián el Gitano, Freelance DQ Black Jaguar, Comando Mega, Pierroth II
5) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Dr. Wagner Jr. b Alex Koslov, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Veneno

indy (THU) 11/09/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Scriba Jr. vs Black Rock & Pequeño Star
2) Bumerang & Dorado Jr. vs Diamante Negro & Semental
3) Destructor De Ídolos & Mr. Guerrero vs Centella Azul & Halcón Suriano
4) Centella Azul & Hijo Del Halcón Suriano vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
5) Brillante Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.

LLF (FRI) 11/10/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Chan-Kin vs La Justiciera
2) ? & Mistica vs Princesa Yara & Tigersa
3) La Chacala & Tsunami vs Lady Maldad & Poly Star
4) American Angel & Diana La Cazadora vs Flor de Loto & Patty Rey

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:25

Return to Index