CMLL: 2006-11

<-- 2006-10 --- 2006-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (WED) 11/01/2006 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Brillante (Xalapa) & Samurary vs Crazy Man & Perro Mocho Jr.
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito vs Bracito De Plata & Niño de la Calle I
3) Águila De Plata, La Momia, Skayde vs Caballero Negro Jr., Eslapon Perdido, Lasserman
4) Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Volador Jr. vs Misterioso II, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible

CMLL (THU) 11/02/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Cruz Grande, Guerrero
1) Costeno I & Costeno II vs Apasco & Tolteca
2) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito vs Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Villano IV & Villano V vs La Máscara & Máximo
5) Blue Panther & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (THU) 11/02/2006 Plaza de Toros, Santa Julia, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rey Del Espacio & Ultratro vs Bestia Metálica I & Bestia Metálica II
2) Máximo & Texano Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto
3) La Máscara, Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

CMLL, VIP (THU) 11/02/2006 Salon 21, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Súper Nova & Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Damian 666
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b La Máscara & Rey Bucanero
4) Místico & Volador Jr. DQ Black Warrior & Shocker

CMLL (FRI) 11/03/2006 Arena México
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Mini Fantasy & Tzuki
2) Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro *
3) Héctor Garza b Olímpico [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
4) Último Guerrero b Terrible [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
5) Rey Bucanero b Damián 666 [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
6) Black Warrior b Heavy Metal [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Pierroth [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
8) Alex Koslov b Hirooki Goto [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
9) Hijo del Lizmark b Halloween [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
10) Atlantis b Último Dragón [Leyenda de Azul, 1st, torneo]
11) Héctor Garza b Último Guerrero [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal, torneo] *
12) Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal, torneo] *
13) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Alex Koslov [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal, torneo] *
14) Atlantis b Hijo del Lizmark [Leyenda de Azul, quarterfinal, torneo] *
15) Rey Bucanero b Héctor Garza [Leyenda de Azul, semifinal, torneo] *
16) Atlantis b Dr. Wagner Jr. [Leyenda de Azul, semifinal, torneo] *
17) Rey Bucanero b Atlantis [Leyenda de Azul, torneo, final] *
18) Shocker & Universo 2000 DQ Kenzo Suzuki & Marco Corleone *

CMLL (FRI) 11/03/2006 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Máximo & Texano Jr. b Eclipse & Yankee Star
2) Dos Caras Jr. & Volador Jr. b Cien Caras Jr. & Máscara Año 2000
3) LA Park & Místico b Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (SAT) 11/04/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center vs ?, Espíritu Maligno, Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Máscara Púrpura, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Blade, Maniacop, Nitro
3) Felino, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado vs Misterioso II, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark vs Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero
5) Máscara Año 2000, Shocker, Universo 2000 vs Alex Koslov, Héctor Garza, Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (SAT) 11/04/2006 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Astro Nave & Cruz Azul vs Diablos Rojo I & Diablos Rojo II
2) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Hiroka & Medussa
3) Máximo, Súper Brazo, Texano Jr. vs Pierroth Jr., Sangre Azteca, Yankee Star
4) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Volador Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Carroña & Zayco
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Rosa Negra b India Sioux, Marcela, Sahori *
3) Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Pierroth b La Máscara, Satánico, Virus *
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Terrible b Hijo del Lizmark, Ogun, Volador Jr. *
5) Atlantis, Eclipse, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX *

CMLL (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metal Blanco, Oro II, Texano Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Güero Loco, Maléfico *
2) Gallo & Tony Rivera b Conflictus & Súper Máquina [mask, hair] *
3) Olímpico & Shocker vs Negro Casas & Tarzan Boy [Relevos Increíbles] *

CMLL (SUN) 11/05/2006 Hermosillo, Sonora
1) La Calaca & Máscara Púrpura b Arkángel de la Muerte & Maligno
2) Máximo & Pedro El Hermoso b Sangre Azteca & Tigre De Bengala I
3) Místico, Rayman, Sagrado b Black Warrior, Mastodonte, Misterioso II

CMLL (MON) 11/06/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Zigma b Mr. Ráfaga & Murciélago
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat, Tigre Rojo b Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Cerebro Negro, Negro Navarro, Shigeo Okumura b Ohara, Stuka Jr., Virus
4) Averno, Eclipse, Mephisto b La Máscara, Último Dragón, Volador Jr.
5) Kenzo Suzuki, Pierroth, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 11/07/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Colmillo Blanco & Concord vs Súper Tauro & Yelmo 2000
2) Huracán Ramires II & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Boricua & King Haku
3) La Máscara & Texano Jr. vs Alex Koslov & Sangre Azteca
4) Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs Halloween & Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 11/07/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero DQ Flash & Súper Nova
2) Sensei, Trueno, Valiente b Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Zayco
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Mr. México b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Oro II
4) Felino, Satánico, Virus b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth
5) Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 11/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador vs Valentin Mayo
2) Évola vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Carlo Roggi vs Conflictus
4) Tony Rivera vs Magnum
5) Máscara Mágica & Toxico (GDL) vs Dr. X & Nitro
6) Atlantis & Olímpico vs Damián 666 & Mr. Águila
7) Dos Caras Jr. b Marco Corleone DOS CARAS JR VS MARCO CORLEONE (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
Dos won via foul

CMLL (TUE) 11/07/2006 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Monster Truck I vs Psiclope
2) Máscara Púrpura & Máximo vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Sangre Azteca
3) Místico & Sagrado vs Black Warrior & Misterioso II

CMLL (WED) 11/08/2006 Feria de Xmatkuil, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Misterio Maya vs El Centinela
2) Angelito, Estrella De Fuego, Vengador vs Ángel Infernal & Ku Kul Kan
3) Amenaza Roja, Anubis, Cobraman vs Fuego Infernal, Haragan, Imperio Dorado
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobo Salvaje
5) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka

CMLL (FRI) 11/10/2006 Arena México
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit * Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela vs Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Averno, Mephisto, Misterioso II b Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Último Dragón
4) Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Universo 2000 DRAW Hirooki Goto, Kenzo Suzuki, Marco Corleone * UNIVERSO 2000,SHOCKER,REY BUCANERO VS MARCO CORLEONE,GOTO,KENZO SUZUKI (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero * Dos Caras Jr./Dr. Wagner Jr./Volador Jr. vs Atlantis/Tarzan Boy/Ultimo Guerrero - CMLL 11/10/06 (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL (SAT) 11/11/2006 Auditorio Ejidal, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Lider & Seki vs Black Laser & Renegado
2) Diazuky & Yakuza vs Can Star & Tragedia [torneo]
3) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Sahori vs Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Rosa Negra
4) Loco Max & Nitro vs La Máscara & Máscara Púrpura
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs Olímpico & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 11/11/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Zacatelco, Tlaxcala
1) King Fish & Súper Class vs Aladino & Perro Morgan
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Bestia Magnifica & Mini Bestia Magnifica II
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
4) Batman & Hombre Araña vs Dr. Muerte & Enfermero Jr.
5) Negro Casas, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Averno, el Hijo del Pierroth, Mephisto

CMLL (SAT) 11/11/2006 Villa Charra, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Skar, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico vs Calígula, Destroyer, Messala
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila vs Alex Koslov, Shigeo Okumura, Veneno
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Místico vs Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 11/12/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Starman, Tony Rivera, Virus b Hooligan, Mr. México, Ramstein *
3) Alex Koslov b Sagrado, La Máscara, Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Hirooki Goto, Shigeo Okumura, Ohara [cibernetico, CMLL MIDDLE, #1 Contenders] *
4) Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas DQ Black Warrior, Hooligan, Último Guerrero * Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas vs Black Warrior, Hooligan, Último Guerrero (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Atlantis *

CMLL (SUN) 11/12/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo b Exterminador & Golden
2) Idolo & Metatrón b Danger (Guadalajara) & Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Misterioso II, Mr. Power b Fabián el Gitano, Máximo, Metro *
4) Azazel, León Blanco, Metal Blanco b Güero Loco, Infierno, Maléfico *
5) LA Park & Shocker b Dos Caras Jr. & Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 11/12/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Estudiante & Eterno vs Estigma & Orión Negro
2) Coraje, Fire Fox, Wizard vs Cazador, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Ave Nocturna, Peligro, Tony Rojas vs Canibal, Gran Tony, Storm
4) Celta King, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza vs Ojo De Tigre, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Magnífico vs Marco Corleone & Pierroth

CMLL (MON) 11/13/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Ares & Mr. Ráfaga b Forajido & Iron
2) Asturiano, Blue Center, Centella de Oro b Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr.
3) Leono, Tony Rivera, Virus DQ Cerebro Negro, Loco Max, Negro Navarro
4) Blue Panther, Felino, Último Dragón b Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy
5) Eclipse, Kenzo Suzuki, Último Guerrero b Hirooki Goto, Místico, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (MON) 11/13/2006 Gimnasio Niños Heroes, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Caballero Del Pueblo b ?
2) Antaris, Súper Brazo, Turbo b ?, ??, Vampiro Metálico
3) Bracito De Plata & Niño de la Calle I b Último Dragóncito & Voladorcito
4) Batman, Flash, Hombre Araña b ??, ???, Pierroth Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Shocker, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 11/14/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Pierrothito vs Mini Fantasy, Pequeño Violencia, Último Dragóncito, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Halloween, Shockercito [cibernetico]
2) Dark Angel vs Lady Apache, La Nazi, Hiroka, Amapola, Medussa, Marcela, Sahori

CMLL (TUE) 11/14/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Flash & Súper Nova b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Molotov, Sensei, Valiente b Calígula, Jeque, Messala
3) Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera, Trueno b Apocalipsis, Mr. México, Ramstein
4) Felino, Sagrado, Satánico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Shigeo Okumura
5) Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto b Místico, Negro Casas, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 11/14/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio vs Neón
2) Estrella de Jalisco vs Flama
3) Carlo Roggi vs Rey Trueno
4) Egipcio vs Infierno
5) Fabián el Gitano vs Maléfico
6) Máximo & Metro vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Misterioso II
7) Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayman vs Kenzo Suzuki, Olímpico, Pierroth

CMLL (TUE) 11/14/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Zarna b Cometa Negro
2) El Rojo & Príncipe Valiente Jr. b Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Fuego Latino & Ozuno b Lince I & Lince II
4) Alex Koslov & Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari) b La Máscara & Texano Jr.
5) Atlantis & Último Guerrero DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shocker

CMLL AZTECA (WED) 11/15/2006 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Escorpión Dorado I & Escorpión Dorado II b Tigre Cósmico I & Tigre Cósmico II
2) Águila Dorada & Brillante (Xalapa) b Clon & Relámpago
3) India Sioux, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, La Nazi, Medussa
4) Máscara Año 2000, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000 DQ Hirooki Goto, Kenzo Suzuki, Marco Corleone
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo DQ El Hijo Del Santo

CMLL (WED) 11/15/2006 Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit
2) Dos Caras Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr. vs Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza

CMLL (WED) 11/15/2006 Plaza de Toros Monumental El Paseo, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Eclipse, Olímpico, Pierroth
2) Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero vs Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Místico

CMLL (THU) 11/16/2006 Arena Neza
1) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
2) Sombra de Plata & Valiente vs Artillero & Súper Comando
3) ?, ??, Texano Jr. vs Alex Koslov, Arkángel de la Muerte, Shigeo Okumura
4) Blue Panther & Negro Casas vs Hirooki Goto & Marco Corleone

CMLL (THU) 11/16/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Lumino & Sirento vs Diskar & Eddy Lopez Jr.
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Amapola & La Nazi
3) Súper Muñeco, Súper Ratón, Súper Tri vs Bronco (indy), Peligro, Transmetal
4) ?, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Damián 666, Halloween, Sádico
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Black Warrior & Olímpico

CMLL (FRI) 11/17/2006 Arena México
1) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Shockercito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Texano Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Sangre Azteca * Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Texano Jr. vs Arkangel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Sangre Azteca (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Volador Jr.
4) Kenzo Suzuki, LA Park, Marco Corleone DQ Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker * UNIVERSO 2000  CON UNA SILLA DESCALABRA A MARCO CORLEONE (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Místico & Negro Casas © b Averno & Mephisto [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (SAT) 11/18/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Brillante Jr. & Sexy Piscis vs Black Jet & Diabólico I
2) Hijo del Soberano, Silver King, Volador Jr. vs Chamuco Treviño, Misterioso Jr., Moro III
3) Dos Caras Jr. & Shocker vs Damián 666 & Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 11/19/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Carroña & Súper Comando DQ Flash & Súper Nova
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pierrothito & Sombrita
3) Tigre Metálico, Tony Rivera, Virus b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein *
4) Kenzo Suzuki, Olímpico, Shigeo Okumura b La Máscara, Rey Bucanero, Sagrado * REY BUCANERO,SAGRADO,LA MASCARA VS KENZO SUZUKI,OKUMURA,OLIMPICO 2006 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Averno © b Alex Koslov [CMLL MIDDLE] * AVERNO VS ALEX KOSLOV CAMPEONATO 2006 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Black Warrior, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Místico, Último Dragón, Volador Jr. * Místico, Último Dragón, Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 11/19/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón & Virgo vs Flama & Valentin Mayo
2) Exterminador & Nube Roja vs Danger (Guadalajara) & Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Bracito de Oro & Mini Fantasy vs Fire & Mr. Aguilita *
4) Leono, Máximo, Stuka Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Mr. México, Mr. Power *
5) Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Rayman vs Atlantis, Cien Caras Jr., Eclipse *

CMLL (SUN) 11/19/2006 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Caramelo & Soberano Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Dr. X
2) Baby Perez vs Comando Del Aire [hair]
3) Fabián el Gitano, Flecha Verde, Solar I vs Disturbio, Fuerza Maligna, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 11/19/2006 Arena Neza
1) Calígula & Messala vs Danger & Trueno
2) Rey Bucanero, Tony Rivera, Virus vs Averno, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 11/19/2006 Jardin San Juan Sonora, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Artillero & Skándalo
2) Dark Angel & Sahori vs Amapola & La Nazi
3) La Máscara, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V vs ?, Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino
5) LA Park & Místico vs Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 11/20/2006 Arena México
1) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Loco Max, Sangre Azteca
2) Virus CO Máscara Púrpura
3) Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Shocker b Blue Demon Jr., Héctor Garza, LA Park *
4) Blue Panther, Canek, Súper Parka b el Signo, Negro Navarro, Texano Jr. *
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila *
6) Pierroth, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Electroshock, Satánico, Silver King

CMLL (MON) 11/20/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Súper Star & SWAT b Fuerza Tiger & Murciélago
2) Bobby Jack, Espíritu Maligno, Toro Bill Jr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo
3) Batman, Felino, Tony Rivera b Kraken, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo
4) Atlantis, Eclipse, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas, Último Dragón
5) Rey Bucanero © b Kenzo Suzuki [CMLL LH]

CMLL (MON) 11/20/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Telolcholco, Tlaxcala
1) Delfin & Tortuga Karateka vs Carnicero Loco & Extraño
2) Aladino & King Flash vs La Choan & Sexy Salmoe
3) Dama Del Ring & La Seductora vs La Migala & Lady Warrior
4) Divino & Hombre Araña vs Dr. Muerte & Enfermero Jr.
5) Ángelus, Lizmark Sr., Sagrado vs Dr. X, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Nitro

CMLL (MON) 11/20/2006 Culiacán, Sinaloa
1) Pierroth, Pierroth II, Veneno b Damián 666, Monsther Truck I, Mr. Águila
2) Blue Demone Jr. & Hijo De Perro Aguayo Jr. b Blue Panther & Dos Caras Jr.

CMLL (MON) 11/20/2006 Deportivo G-3, Salón de Usos Multiples, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Pulsar & Súper Elektra vs Black Danger & Tai Guar
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Calígula & Messala
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Misterioso II
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

CMLL (MON) 11/20/2006 Feria del Deporte, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Black Cobra I & Black Cobra II vs Dragón Mágico & Dragón Rojo Jr.
2) Marques Jr. & Último Ninja vs Kido & Macho III
3) Camaleón De Oro, Robotman, Shrek vs Eddie Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
4) Luna Mágica, Princesa Blanca, Sahori vs La Nazi, Medussa, Rosa Negra
5) LA Park, Shocker, Universo 2000 vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 11/21/2006 Arena Aficion
1) La Chona & Skándalo vs Áspid & Blade
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Mini Fantasy & Pequeño Olímpico
3) La Máscara & Texano Jr. vs Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca
4) Místico & Rey Bucanero vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 11/21/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito b Pierrothito & Sombrita
2) Sensei, Starman, Trueno b Artillero, Hooligan, Súper Comando
3) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, Rosa Negra
4) Hirooki Goto, Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Máscara Año 2000 b Felino, Metro, Negro Casas
5) Atlantis, Eclipse, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 11/21/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Milenio
2) Metatrón b Rey Trueno
3) Fraile de la Muerte b Golden
4) Depredador (Guadalajara) b Metal Blanco
5) Bracito de Oro & Fantasy b Fire & Mr. Aguilita
6) Leono & Stuka Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth & Mr. México
7) Damián 666 & Halloween b Olímpico & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 11/21/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Corazón Adicto I & Corazón Adicto II vs Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II
2) Puma de Oro & Puma De Plata vs Black Panther & Kid Panther
3) El Burrito & El Mesías vs Ejecutor & Guerrero Griego
4) Galáctico & La Kalaka vs León Salvaje & Red Flamer
5) Dulce Poly & Humberto Garza Jr. vs Mistica & Pancho Tequila

CMLL (WED) 11/22/2006 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bat Boy & Chicao Malo ?? Alma Roja & Gran Machina
2) Cachorro, Demenica, El Enfermero ?? Apolo Star, Astro Boy, Gigante Warrior
3) Negro Navarro & Satánico b El Dandy & Solar I
4) Dr. Karonte, el Hijo del Pierroth, Olímpico DQ Canek Jr., Felino, Heavy Metal
5) Electroshock, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:25

Return to Index