indy: 2006-11

<-- 2006-10 --- 2006-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AULL (WED) 11/01/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Mini Demonio & Mini Rebelde b Hanaoka & Isao
2) Hirooki Goto & Ohara b Black Thunder & Yakuza
3) Psicópata, Sepulturero I, Violento b Misterio, Nick La Muerte, Turbo
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Solar I b Negro Navarro, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Black Terry L Villano III, Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador, Terry 2000, Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila, Sádico, Rey Krimen [cage, hair]

indy (THU) 11/02/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Scriba Jr. vs Pequeño Star & Venum
2) Dorado Jr. & Tackle vs Camorra & Oso Negro Jr.
3) Espanto V, Muerte Siniestra, Scriba vs Araña Cibernetica I, Araña Cibernética II, Hijo Del Halcón Suriano
4) Tony Rodríguez © vs Hijo del Soberano [JWA MIDDLE]

indy (THU) 11/02/2006 Frente al Mercado, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ciclón Ramírez & Gitana vs Dama X & Morro
2) Mini Diaboli & Mini Simba vs Mini Electro Shock & Mini Mohicano
3) Certico, Marioneta, Titere vs Black Hunter I, Lagrimita, Mohicano Jr.
4) Blue Demon Jr., Piel Roja, Santa Muerte vs Gran Apache, Mohicano, Tiburón Panameno

LG (THU) 11/02/2006 Gimnasio de la Unidad Deportiva Miguel Aleman Valdez, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Cometa De Fuego b Dance Boy
2) Crazy Latino & Money Pack b Atómico & El Toro
3) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita b Rossy Moreno & Tiffany
4) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Kaoma Jr., May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas
5) Brazo de Plata, El Alebrije, Gronda II vs Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Monsther

indy (SAT) 11/04/2006 Arena Saltillo Oriente, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Gato Volador, Panthro, Tigre Universitario vs ?, Centurión Negro, Pancho Tequila
2) Casanova, Humberto Garza, Rey Misterio Sr. vs Blue Demon Jr., Clon De Ray Mendoza, Súper Parka

indy (SAT) 11/04/2006 Arena Saltillo Oriente, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Capitán Yamamoto b Lobo Negro
2) Armagedon & Guerrero Griego b Centurion De Oro & Centurion Negro Jr.
3) Ángel Negro, Zorro Plateado, Zorro Plateado Jr. b Lobo Negro, Negro Rivera, Pandillero
4) el Tacua & Kato Kung Lee b Potro Jr. & Zulu
5) Centurión Negro, La Bestia, Pancho Tequila b Gato Volador, Panthro, Tigre Universitario
6) Blue Demon Jr., Difunto, Súper Parka DQ Casanova, Humberto Garza Jr., Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (SAT) 11/04/2006 Centro Deportivo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Engyma vs Triple X
2) Kid Dragón & Rey Egipto vs Cancerbero Jr. & Dionysius
3) La Jarochita vs Rott Wallier
4) Black Baby, Dinámico, Hijo Del Cirujano, Sangre Y Fuego vs Arachnofobia, Buitre, Indomable, Sombra Guerrera
5) ?, Apolo, Éxtasis vs Guerrillero Camboyano, Rockero Infernal, Silver Star
6) Ferrari Jr. & Mini Ferrari vs Hijo del Buitre & Matrix [Veracruz TAG]

indy (SAT) 11/04/2006 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Former Lover b Charlie Contreras
2) Marrullero b Mr. Cuervo
3) La Intrusa & Sombra del Ring b Poly Star & Titanic
4) Azteca Warrior & Enrique Vera b Mongol Chino Jr. & Vaquero Romo Jr.

indy (SAT) 11/04/2006 Plaza de Toros Cadereyta, Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León
1) Rey Panthera vs Ángel del Infierno
2) Índio Payutla Jr. & Zullivan vs Guardián & Súper Gala
3) Brey Star & Msr. Revelde vs Tormento Negro & Varrios
4) Príncipe Fantasma vs Furia Negra [mask, hair]
5) Panthro vs Karonte [INDY NORTH MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Diávolo vs Spawn
2) Dragón Lee & Krypton vs Krysis & Yelmo 2000
3) Orux & Súper Tauro vs Blue Prince II & Concord
4) Áspid, Braulio Flores, Gato Negro vs Arenita, Colmillo Blanco, El Colibrí

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel Negro, Dulce Poly, Grandadero vs Ángel Del Amor, Ejecutor, Mistica
2) American Angel, Burrito, Pancho Tequila vs Burrico, Steve De Marco, Vudu
3) Black Dragón, Calaca, Sicodélico Jr. vs Alkapo, Galáctico, Potro Jr.
4) Mike Foxx & Slam Shady vs Brett Barnes & Chris James
5) Héctor Garza & Latin Lover vs Humberto Garza Jr. & Konnan Big

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mr. Búho & Tigre Volador b Cosaco Loco & Zakura
2) Bala de Plata & Momia Egipcia b Sevillano & Vampiro Metálico
3) Baby Perez & Bacteria b Narcosatanico I & Narcosatanico II
4) La Máscara, Metro, Villano III b Belcebú, Canek Jr., Ramstein

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-11-05]
1) Bengala Azul vs King Azteca
2) Insólito & Mr. Essi vs Guerrero Místico & Índio Wama
3) Cóndor de Oro, El Ranchero, Flecha Veloz vs Apóstol Jr., Ramsés, V-57
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Diamante Negro, Moro III, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Guerrerito De La Sombra & Mini Araña vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pilotito
2) Marino Salvaje & Spawn vs Discipulo I & Discipulo II
3) Capitán Comando & Grana Loco vs Demenzía & Ranger
4) Lapida, Negro Campos, Sepulcro vs Búho I, Búho II, Tigre Volador
5) Cripta, Killer Machine, Mserable vs Fiero Jr., Ricky Ricon, Warrior Star

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Burgues & Kokima vs Bandido & Enrique Lopez
2) Extranger Jr. & Red Star Jr. vs Príncipe Gitano Jr. & Satán Jr.
3) Dalmata, Diamante Azul, Gato Rodríguez, Jinete Del Espaci vs Black Buitre, Dr. Darkman, Kataklismo, Universitario
4) Asteroide, Centella Negra, Joe Torres, Rey Cometa vs Ángel Negro, Ángel Salvaje, Furia Dorada, Príncipe Gitano
5) Blue Danger, Bulldog Quintero, Gran Coloso vs Pantera, Ray Blue, Red Star

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16265281_219924961807362_8200588425576746761_n.jpg?oh=b4d06abf8588ea1265978e5fd4a81e05&oe=59164DFF

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

CROC (SUN) 11/05/2006 Casa de Cultura Ricardo Flores Magón, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal
1) Imperio Negro & Tokancinto vs Mr. Karm & Pinolillo
2) Panther Man & Súper Black vs Águila Tapada & Babe Rock
3) Ahijado Del Diablo, Eclipse Del Futuro, Infernal vs Asdrubal, Babe Ruby, El Silencioso
4) Magistral, Payaso Cocolin I, Payaso Cocolin II vs Medico I, Medico II, Ying Yang
5) Bestia Magnifica Jr., Rey Vikingo, Traficante vs Kato Kung Lee III, Rayo Dorado, Vagabundo Jr.

Factor Extremo (SUN) 11/05/2006 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Majestad vs Anarquista
2) Boca Negra vs Kidman
3) Guerrero Nocturno vs G. Suicida [SPW]
4) Ejecutor vs Metal, Astucia, Comando, Leroy, Bengala, Pancho Pantera, Foxman, Vengador, Ronny, Nonny [ruleta de la muerte, mask]
5) Huracán Ramírez, Ogun, Súper Muñeco vs ?, Dr. Muerte, Messala

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Centro Deportivo Y Cultural, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal
1) Imperio Negro & Pequeño Tucan vs Karma & Pinolillo
2) Pantherman & Súper Black vs Águila Tapada & B. Rock
3) Ahijado Del Diablo, Eclipse Del Futuro, Warrrior Star vs Asdruval, Baby Ruby, El Silencioso
4) Payaso Cocolin I & Payaso Cocolin II vs Medico I & Medico II
5) Bestia Magnifica Jr., Rey Vikingo, Traficante vs Kato Kung Lee II, Rayo Dorado, Vagabundo Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Eterno vs Orión Negro
2) Coraje, Greco Stone, Wizard vs Cazador, Demon Boy, Glamur
3) Justiciero Jr., Peligro, Tony Rojas vs Black Jaguar, Canibal, Gran Toy
4) Negro Navarro & Rey de Corazones vs Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero
5) Justiciero & Magnífico vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

LLX (SUN) 11/05/2006 Coliseo Olimpico Universidad de Guadalajara, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Vaquero Boy b Flama Solar
2) El Engendro & Great Eku b Fuego Negro & Pablo Romero
3) Brillante Jr., Flash I, Flash II b Pitbull I, Pitbull II, Soberano Jr.
4) Shiryu Dragón b Pierroth, Gótico, Pierroth Jr.
5) Kafu b Akuma
6) Jason b Poder Negro
7) Extreme Tiger DRAW Makabre
8) Canek, Centurion Azteca, Silver King b El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Pentagon Black
9) Derek Sanders & Nathan Rulez b El Hijo de Rey Misterio & Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) ? vs ??
2) Black Boy & Scriba Jr. vs Star Jr. & Terrorista
3) Boomerang & Payasito vs Máquina 27 & Vigilante
4) Gran Jefe II & Gran Jefe Jr. vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
5) Espanto V & Tony Rodríguez vs Caballero Halcón & Junior Halcón

indy (SUN) 11/05/2006 La Fe Music Hall, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Pulga & Ricochet vs Corazón Adictio I & Corazón Adictio II
2) Burro & Mini Burro vs Borrico & Mini Hator
3) Ángel Negro vs Ángel Del Amor [FILL JR WELTER]
4) ?, Black Dragón, Dulce Poly, Galáctico, Héctor Garza, Humberto Garza Jr., Konnan Big, Latin Lover, Pancho Tequila vs Brett Barnes & Mike Foxx

indy (TUE) 11/07/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel del Silencio & Súper Gala b Guardián & Relámpago
2) Candor & Índio Payutla b Mr. Rebelde & Viento Negro
3) La Kalaka & Sexy King b Alondra & Gardenia Azteca
4) Errante Solitario & Maravilla Azteca b Anibal el Vampiro & La Bestia
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Blue Demon Jr. & Kato Kung Lee

PYCV (WED) 11/08/2006 Centro de Convenciones, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) Ángel Negro vs Relámpago Asesino
2) Latino Kid & Misterio Magic vs Caballero De La Muerte & Rockero Tri
3) Corazón Rockero & La Parkita vs Bracito de Platino & La Calaquita
4) Pantera & Solar I vs Negro Navarro & Villano III
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Sagrado, Veneno vs Alex Koslov, Black Warrior, Tarzan Boy

indy (THU) 11/09/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Espacial & Scriba Jr. vs Black Rock & Pequeño Star
2) Bumerang & Dorado Jr. vs Diamante Negro & Semental
3) Destructor De Ídolos & Mr. Guerrero vs Centella Azul & Halcón Suriano
4) Centella Azul & Hijo Del Halcón Suriano vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
5) Brillante Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr.

LLF (FRI) 11/10/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Chan-Kin vs La Justiciera
2) ? & Mistica vs Princesa Yara & Tigersa
3) La Chacala & Tsunami vs Lady Maldad & Poly Star
4) American Angel & Diana La Cazadora vs Flor de Loto & Patty Rey

Juniors (FRI) 11/10/2006 Arena Juniors Hernández, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Juventud Extreme vs Estrella Del Oreinte
2) Águila Plateada & Impacto vs Crazy Boy & El Mosquetero
3) Darling Boy & Dosis Jr. vs Alacran Del Norte & Demonio Negro
4) Huracn Ramírez Jr. & Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Guerrero Negro Jr. & Inido Kikapoo

SSW (FRI) 11/10/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Intermax & TG Power b Gangrena & Máscara Negra
2) Arlequín & Tucan b Cinico & El Clon
3) Animaniac, Pancho Cachondo, Shamu b Scream, Tazmania, Viernes 13
4) Éxtassis, Extreme Tiger, Star Boy DQ Mortiz, Príncipe Arandú, TJ Boy [super libre]
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras b LA Park & Máscara Sagrada

LUM (FRI) 11/10/2006 Estacionamiento CROC, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Chico de Barrio & Orquidea NGA vs Iron Extreme & Venum
2) Burrito & el Tacua vs Ampon I & Ampon II
3) Digunto II & Mongol Chino Jr. vs Orlando Santa Cruaz & Raiden
4) Gato Volador, Silver Star, Tiger Univerisdad vs Karonte, Mongol Chino, Potro Jr.

indy (FRI) 11/10/2006 Presidencia Municipal, Peñón Blanco, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rayito De Plata vs Rey Vampiro
2) Circus & Payasito vs El Vigilante & Rey Halcón
3) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Boomerang & Lee Roy Jr.
4) Hijo del Soberano & Máquina 27 vs Araña del Futuro & Tony Rodríguez

indy (SAT) 11/11/2006 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Maldito I & Zintro vs Batman & Dosis
2) Lily, Maldito II, Poli Ramos vs Orate, Panterita, Príncipe
3) Rebelde Rojo I b Proyecto Del Futuro
4) Rebelde Rojo Jr. DQ Halcón Negro [Coahuila WELTER]

indy (SAT) 11/11/2006 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Beto Alcala vs Marrullero
2) Kid Panther & Mini Burrito vs Coyote & Destroyer
3) Black Extreme & Panthro Jr. vs Mortifero & Voltaje Negro
4) Bengalí & Golden Boy vs Espanto Jr. & Rey Demonio Jr.

indy (SAT) 11/11/2006 Coliseo Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Dorado Jr. & Máquina 27 vs Depredador & Rey Sagitario
2) Centella Azul Jr. & Hijo del Soberano vs Rey Sagitario & Súper Leopardo
3) Brillante Jr., Hijo De Ángel Azteca, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, Moro III, Súper Star

indy (SAT) 11/11/2006 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Poly Star & Shira vs Intrusa & Tigresa Del Norte
2) Azteca Warrior, Enrique Vera, Furor, Galactar vs Black Soul, Potro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Titanic [copa moctezuma]

indy (SAT) 11/11/2006 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-11-11]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Araña del Futuro, Ministro De La Muerte III, Tony Rodríguez vs Cóndor de Oro, Ramsés, Silver Line
5) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II © vs Chamuco Treviño & Espanto V [LAGUNA TAG]

indy (SAT) 11/11/2006 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Aikido & Mosco vs Dark Side & Euforia (indy)
2) Amenaza Roja & Puma de Oro vs Hampon & Payaso Loco
3) Ángel Del Amor & Gato Volador vs Difunto I & Difunto II
4) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II vs Chucho Mar Jr. & Tiger Universidad

WFS (SAT) 11/11/2006 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Guerrero De La Muerte & King Firer vs Dragónman & Garra Nocturna
2) Callejero & Drackma vs Dr. Misterio & Mente Asesina
3) Ice Boy, Puma 2000, Rey Imperio vs Belcebú, Galardon De Plata, Katman
4) Babe Richard Jr., Platino, Tibiri Tabara vs Bam Bam, Contracara, Darketo
5) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Rivera, Tony Rivera vs Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 11/12/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Spaw Black vs Cangrejo
2) Krypton & Yelmo 2000 vs La Krysys & Millenium
3) El Colibrí, El Exótico, La Chona vs Áspid, Chico Che, Gato Negro
4) Arenita vs Braulio Flores

indy (SUN) 11/12/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II b La Pulga & Ricochet
2) Burrito & Mini Burrito b Chuy Escobedo Jr. & Guerrero Griego
3) Alondra, La Mistica, Rey Sagitario b Dulce Poly, El Mesías, Gardenia Azteca
4) Androide, Ángel Del Amor, Insólito b Al Barone, Ángel Negro, Mongol Chino Jr.
5) Black Dragón, Casanova, Stuka Jr. b Ejecutor, Pancho Tequila, Potro Jr.
6) Electroshock, Humberto Garza Jr., Villano III b Damián 666, Halloween, Vudu

MBLW (SUN) 11/12/2006 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Sombra Roja & Ying Yanga vs Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno II
2) Capitán Furia, Furia Azul, Furia Salvaje vs Coyote Azul, El Galeno, Yudoca
3) Astro Boy, Cosaco Loco, El Guerrero vs Demenzía, El Imperial, Gigante Warrior
4) Centella Inca, Príncipe León, Stuka Jr. vs Chacal Ruiz, Desconcido Jr., Dr. X

indy (SUN) 11/12/2006 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Máscara Púrpura & Oro II vs Hirooki Goto & Shigeo Okumura

indy (SUN) 11/12/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-11-12]
1) Bad Boy & Hijo De La Momia vs Fantasma Del Ring & King Azteca
2) Ángel Del Futuro & X Men vs Cachorro & Índio Wama
3) El Ranchero & Tackle vs Ramsés & Rey Halcón
4) Apóstol Jr., Espanto V, V-57 vs Flecha Veloz, Sexy Piscis, Silver Line

indy (SUN) 11/12/2006 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Caballero De Oro vs Génesis [CENTRO LH]
2) Edgar El Guapo, Salomé, Tomahwak vs Cat Mortal, Dr. Satán, Sangre Guerrera
3) Muerte Sagrada, Sombra De Misterio, Súper Liger vs Anticristo, Leopardo, Tiger Boy
4) Danny Boy & Lagarto vs Creazy Star & Tigre del Ring [super libre]

indy (SUN) 11/12/2006 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Orate & Súper Ponny vs Black Killer & Crazy Black
2) Guardián De Acero & King Balam vs Black Toro & Dr. Kronos
3) Poli Ramos vs Dr. Muerte

indy (SUN) 11/12/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Gallito De Plata & Mini Diabolik vs Drama 2000 & Exterminador
2) Azteca Budokan & Boaz vs Marino Salvaje & Spawn
3) Capitán Comando & Granaloco vs Demenzía & Ranger
4) La Plaga, Negro Campos, Sultan vs Flama Roja, Lapida, ROca
5) Fiero Jr., Ricky Ricon, Warrior Star vs Cripta, Miserable, Sepulcro

indy (SUN) 11/12/2006 Centro Deportivo Y Cultural, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal
1) Tukancito vs Pinolillo
2) Brujo Tatanka & Payaso Cocolin vs Baby Rock & Imperio Negro
3) Mini Bestia Magnifica I & Mini Bestia Magnifica II vs Kid Dragón & Mini Vagabundo
4) Medico I, Medico III, Ying Yang vs Magistral, Payaso Cocolin I, Payaso Cocolin I
5) Huracán Ramírez Jr., Silver King, Vagabundo Jr. vs Bestia Magnifica, Bestia Magnifica Jr., Rey Vikingo

indy (SUN) 11/12/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-11-12]
1) Terrorista & Zaga vs Rayo De Plata & Rey Vampiro
2) Circus vs Black Boy
3) Bumerang & Payasito vs Lee Roy Jr. & Vigilante
4) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Gran Jefe II & Rey Halcón
5) Gran Jefe Jr. & Máscara Maligna vs Caballero Halcón & Junior Halcón

indy (SUN) 11/12/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Tigre Universitario vs Loco Max [UWA LH]
2) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza vs Súper Parka & Volador Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/12/2006 Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Águila b Sombra (indy)
2) Callejero & Eclipse (Rio Bravo) b Amorfis & Cuervo (Rio Bravo)
3) Black Boy & Loco Ruiz b Aracnido & Iron Man
4) Zamuray Jr. b Asesino Negro (Rio Bravo)

indy (MON) 11/13/2006 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Zeuz b Zafiro
2) Rocker Boy b Asterisco Jr.
3) Rey Patriota & Súper Boy b Amagen II & Ángel (Reynosa)
4) Imagen I b Asterisco Sr. [UWF SUPER MIDDLE]
5) Súper Parka & Volador Jr. b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Silver King

indy (MON) 11/13/2006 Presidencia Municipal, Peñón Blanco, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Rey Vampiro vs Rayito De Plata
2) Boomerang & Rey Halcón vs Circus & Payasito
3) Dulce Paola, Máquina 27, Sexy Libra vs Araña del Futuro, El Vigilante, Lee Roy Jr.
4) Tony Rodríguez © vs Hijo del Soberano [JWA MIDDLE]

indy (TUE) 11/14/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Pulga & Ricochet vs Mini Monje Negro & Mini Potro
2) Alondra, Burrito, Dulce Poly vs Borrico, Gardenia Azteca, Mistica
3) Black Dragón, La Kalaka, Sexy King vs Hijo Del Señor Tormenta, Pancho Tequila, Vudu
4) Furor, Memo Valles, Scott Sabath vs Black Soul, Cats, Titanic
5) Apóstol, Morvius, Sky vs Anibal el Vampiro, Galactar, Raiden
6) Konnan Big vs Poncho De Nigris

AULL (WED) 11/15/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Mini Demonio & Mini Rebelde ?? Iguanita & Isao
2) Símbolo (Monterrey) & Súper Panda ?? Rambo Jr. & Supremo Jr.
3) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Ogun, Robin Maravilla, Último Gladiador b Gran Markus Jr., Hijo de Gran Markus, Rey Krimen
5) Black Warrior, Blue Demon Jr., Mephisto vs Hijo del Lizmark, Máximo, Último Dragón

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:20

Return to Index