AAA: 2006-12

<-- 2006-11 --- 2007-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (FRI) 12/01/2006 Plaza de Toros, Chiautla, Puebla
1) Payaso Coco Plateado & Payaso De Solei vs Iluminado & Transmetal
2) Buena Niña & Ricochet vs La Rebelde & Mini Arcangel
3) Máscara Divina & Súper Brazo vs Bobby Villalobos & Johnny Villalobos
4) La Parkita, Martha Villalobos, Sombra Vengadora vs Diosa Maya, Mini Cibernetico, Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA (FRI) 12/01/2006 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Terror I & Terroristas vs ?
2) Fórmula & Mr. Robert vs Chico Malo I & Chico Malo II
3) Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat vs ?, Mimo, Suicida Jr.
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © vs Mini Abismo Negro [MEX MINI]
5) El Elegido, La Parkita, Martha Villalobos vs Mini Chessman, Miss Janeth, Pirata Morgan

AAA, Rosales (FRI) 12/01/2006 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) b Mini Mariachi & Silver Boy Jr. and Cobra De Fuego & Hombre Bala Jr.
2) b Bestia Metálica I & Bestia Metálica II and ? & ? [torneo]
3) Dizzy, Laredo Kid, Mini Dizzy b Criminal, Histeria, Mini Demente
4) El Alebrije & Intocable DQ Alan Stone & Monsther

AAA (SAT) 12/02/2006 Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Commando & Winners (La Paz) vs Pikachu & Street Killer
2) Kemp Dragón vs Shiryu Dragón [mask]
3) el Ángel, Estrellita, May Flowers vs Gran Apache, La Diabólica, Polvo de Estrellas
4) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Chessman & Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (SUN) 12/03/2006 Plaza de Toros La Esperanza, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) ?, La Diabólica, Polvo de Estrellas vs Corazón De Barrio, Estrellita, May Flowers
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © vs Mini Abismo Negro [MEX MINI]
4) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Chessman & Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (SUN) 12/03/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Estrella De Fuego & Ku Kul Klan DQ Ave Fénix & Haragan
2) Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobo Salvaje b Amenaza Roja, Anubis, Misterio Maya [trofeo]
3) Alan & Decnnis b Laredo Kid & Némesis AAA
4) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Picudo b Coloso, Máscara Divina, Mexicano
5) El Elegido, Gronda II, Octagón b Abismo Negro, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 12/03/2006 Salón Mali, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ángel De Metal & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata b Destello & X-Men
2) Máscara De Oro Y Plata, Máscara Divina, Súper Máscara b Hombre De Negro, Iluminado, King Demon
3) Buena Niña, Pulga, Ricochet b Cindy Golpes, Mini Cuervo, Mini Scoria
4) Sombra Vengadora & Súper Brazo b Espia & Johnny Villalobos
5) La Parkita, Martha Villalobos, Sangre Chicana Jr. b Guerrero negro, Lady Warrior, Némesis AAA

AAA (TUE) 12/05/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Patriota b Zafiro
2) Black Star & Luminoso Jr. b Chamaco Ortiz & Misterio Negro
3) el Ángel & Súper Boy b Black Scorpion & Turok
4) Mr. Niebla & Súper Chucky b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Rey del Camino
5) Antifaz del Norte, Hator, The Panther b Corazón de Barrio [cage, hair]

AAA (TUE) 12/05/2006 Estadio de Béisbol Hermanos Serdán, Puebla, Puebla
1) Akira, Black Master, Súper Clown b China Boxer, Perverso, Tarahumara
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache b La Diabólica & Miss Janeth
4) Brazo de Plata, El Brazo, El Hijo de Aníbal b Cuervo, Cuervo, Ozz
5) Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Tinieblas Jr. b La Fiera, Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas Sr.
6) Abismo Negro, El Hijo Del Santo, Muerte Cibernetica b Cibernético, Latin Lover, Octagón [Relevos Increíbles]

AAA (THU) 12/07/2006 Plaza de Toros Monumental, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Nini Suicida, Octagoncito vs Chavo Santana, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson
2) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Tiffany
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Rey Corona vs Mario Mora, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
4) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Chessman

AAA TV (FRI) 12/08/2006 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
***Guerra de Titanes, 2006***
1) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata b Gran Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Rossy Moreno * *
2) Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Charly Manson, Histeria b Brazo de Plata Jr., el Ángel, El Elegido, Laredo Kid * * Brazo de Plata Jr., Ángel, Elegido, Laredo Kid vs Abismo Negro, Antifaz, Charly Manson, Histeria (posted by luchablogvault) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Brazo de Plata Jr. replaced El Alebrije.
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Psicosis II * * Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Psicosis II vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz (posted by luchablogvault) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Brazo de Plata L Scorpió Jr., Alan Stone, Intocable [hair, bull terrier] * * Brazo de Plata vs Scorpio Jr. vs Alan Stone vs Intocable in a chain match (posted by luchablogvault) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Elix Skipper, Head Hunter I, Hotstuff Hernández * * El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Elix Skipper, Head Hunter I, Hotstuff Hernandez (posted by luchablogvault) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Cibernético b Muerte Cibernetica * * * Cibernético vs Muerte Cibernetica from AAA on Televisa: 2006-12-17 (posted by luchablogvault) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (FRI) 12/08/2006 Gimnasio Municipal, Guaymas, Sonora
1) ? & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Escorpión Negro
2) Chano Cota, Guero Cota, Mocho Cota vs Chris Stone, Nygma, Picudo
3) Corazón De Barrio, El Brazo, Gronda II vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Hator, Pirata Morgan

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 12/10/2006 Estadio Ruben Chavez Chavez, Jilotepec, Estado de México
1) La Parkita, Máscarita De Oro Y Plata, Máscarita Divina vs Mini Cibernetico, Mini Cuervo, Mini Scoria
2) Linda Star, Martha Villalobos, Shika vs La Loca, Lady Warrior, Tito Santana II
3) Axxel & Tinieblas Sr. vs Johnny Villalobos & Sangre Chicana Jr.

AAA ACG (MON) 12/11/2006 Boss Discoteque, Metepec, Estado de México
1) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Gran Apache, Jerrito Estrada, La Diabólica
2) Hator & Zumbido vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Zorro

AAA (TUE) 12/12/2006 KM 120 Autopista, Mexico-Puebla, Puebla, Puebla
1) Invasor & Siglo XXI vs Amenaza Norteña & Century
2) Atreyu & Estrellita vs Guerrero 2000 & Tiffany
3) El Hijo de Aníbal & Máscara Divina vs Alliens & Chris Stone

AAA Villalobos (THU) 12/14/2006 Feria, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) La Parkita, Mini Némesis, Mini Oriental vs Mini Cuervo, Mini Head Hunter, Mini Scoria
2) Linda Star, Martha Villalobos, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs La Loca, Lady Warrior, Rambo Jr.
3) Axxel & Tinieblas Sr. vs Johnny Villalobos & Súper Brazo

AAA (THU) 12/14/2006 Plaza de Toros La Comiteca, Comitán, Chiapas
1) Path Finder, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Barba Roja, Drake Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) Dizzy vs Gran Demonio [bull terrier]
3) El Elegido, Intocable, Octagón vs Alan Stone, Pirata Morgan, Psicosis II

AAA ACG (THU) 12/14/2006 Plaza de Toros La Recreativa, Xalatlaco, Estado de México
1) El Alebrije & La Parka Jr. vs Monsther & Muerte Cibernetica

AAA TV (FRI) 12/15/2006 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero [RobViper (Music Video)]
0) Aerostar b Toxico AAA
1) Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman * *
2) Pegasso & Súper Fly b May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata [AAA TAG, torneo] * *
3) Alliens & Gran Apache b el Ángel & Laredo Kid [AAA TAG, torneo] * *
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera DRAW Marufuji, Oriental, Taiji Ishimori * *
5) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Histeria * *
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético DQ Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Octagón * *

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 12/16/2006 Salón Oaxaca, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Máscara De Oro Y Plata & Súper Máscara vs Cirujano Loco & Súper Loco
2) Buena Niña & Ricochet vs Cindy Golpes & Kid Koala
3) Máscara Divina & Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Bobby Villalobos & Johnny Villalobos
4) Huracán Ramírez Jr., La Parkita, Martha Villalobos vs Guerrero Negro Jr., Lady Warrior, Mini Arkángel

AAA (SUN) 12/17/2006 Ave Fenix, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Guerrero Negro Jr., Medico, Rey Infernal vs Karis, Orus, The Mummy
2) Chiva Rayada, Chiva Rayada I, Pegasso vs Bizmark, Picudo, Silver Cat
3) Mini Panth Finder & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
4) Corazón de Barrio, Máscara Divina, Oriental vs Hator, Histeria, Sangre Chicana
5) Chris Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido vs El Brazo, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II

AAA (SUN) 12/17/2006 Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Seminarista & Ying Yang b Charly Galan & Doctor Electro
2) Jesse & La Garra b Hombre Águila & JJ
3) Ángel de Oro b Mini Flash [PAN AMERICAN MINI]
4) Macho I b Tarot Mágico II [bull terrier]
5) Abismo Negro & Monsther b El Alebrije & Tinieblas Jr.

AAA (SUN) 12/17/2006 Palacio del Arte, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Alliens, Kriptor, Mungo
2) Jerrito Estrada, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany b Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Marufuji & Taiji Ishimori b el Ángel & Oriental
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz b Hijo del Tirantes, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II
5) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Charly Manson, Chris Stone, Cibernético

AAA (MON) 12/18/2006 Gimnasio Municipal, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II b Muerto Viviente I & Muerto Viviente II
2) La Parkita, Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman
3) Brazo de Plata Jr., El Brazo, Oriental b Chris Stone, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA (MON) 12/18/2006 Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Comandante Muerte b Amorfis
2) Otrochavo & Rocker Boy b Luminoso & Pequeño Juvenil
3) Águila Salvaje & Otro Águila b El Roger & Luminoso
4) Corazón de Barrio & Pimpinela Escarlata b Antifaz del Norte & Picudo
5) Gronda & Súper Porky b Hator & Psicosis II

AAA, Munoz (WED) 12/20/2006 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, Mini Psicosis
2) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Brazo de Plata, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

AAA (THU) 12/21/2006 Frente a Plaza Satelite, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fantatico Jr. & Sombra Guerrera vs Black Danger & Younke I
2) Akira, Chiva Rayada II, Pegasso vs Gallego, Mr. Cóndor, Tarahumara
3) Espíritu, Martha Villalobos, Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Mini Chessman, Nygma, Rossy Moreno
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Black Cat (indy), Picudo, Policeman
5) Alushe, Gronda II, Súper Porky, Tinieblas Sr. vs Head Hunter I, Muerte Cibernetica, Pimpinela Escarlata, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 12/23/2006 Gimnasio Lázaro Cárdenas, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Dr. Polus & Silver Boy vs El Toro & Perro Callejero
2) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache vs Miss Janeth & Rossy Moreno
4) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
5) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro vs Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Scorpió Jr.

AAA (SAT) 12/23/2006 Salón Cosmos 2010, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Amenaza Infernal, Dr. Lether, Siniestro Negro vs Águila del America, Ángel Solitario, Pony De Oro
2) Fight Panther, Sexy Man, Star Boy b Anticristo, Ojo De Tigre, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
3) Alacran Dorado & Escorpio Dorado b Bestia Metálica & Tabu [CENTRO AMERICA TAG]
4) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
5) Laredo Kid & Némesis AAA DQ Brazo de Plata & Gran Apache

AAA (MON) 12/25/2006 Lienzo Charro, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Fuerza Boricua Jr., Futuro, Mike Aguirre vs Fresbee, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly
2) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II
3) Gronda & Máscara Divina vs Cibernético & Pirata Morgan

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/25994505_1817359968336084_7584862678623839962_n.jpg?oh=2ca44614ed1e0e79b8d636f9e8d237a1&oe=5ABDA722

(Xalapa es Lucha)

AAA (MON) 12/25/2006 Museo del Transporte y Exposiciones, Xalapa, Veracruz [Xalapa es Lucha]
1) Coco Negro & Coco Rojo vs Capitán Sable & Dragón Negro
2) Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, Súper Tonina vs Dallas Yango, Mini Charly Manson, Miss Janeth
3) Ángel Del Plata vs Rey Boricua, The Monsther Jack, Eclipse, Hijo del Brazo, Astroman, Súper Ricochet [ruleta de la muerte]
4) Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera vs Cuervo & Escoria
5) Hijo del Tirantes, Octagón, Zorro vs Alan Stone, Ricky Estrada, Scorpió Jr.

AAA, LG (WED) 12/27/2006 Gimnasio de la Unidad Deportiva Miguel Aleman Valdez, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Enigmatica L Polvo de Estrellas, May Flowers, Cinthia Moreno, Rossy Moreno, El Piero [hair, cage]
2) Charly Manson © b Zorro [MEX HEAVY]
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. b Abismo Negro & Chessman

AAA (THU) 12/28/2006 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Ringo Acosta & Rockero Tri vs Gorilla Infernal & Marinero Azteca
2) Fabi Apache & Martha Villalobos vs La Hechicera & Rossy Moreno
3) Crazy Boy & Psicosis vs Espíritu & Ozz
4) Abismo Negro, El Alebrije, El Brazo vs Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Scorpió Jr.

AAA (THU) 12/28/2006 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Águila Negra & Flash Jr. vs Black Love & Fuerza Negra
2) Dinámico & Hijo Del Cirujano vs Cancerbero Jr. & Sombra Guerrera
3) Black Baby, Michael, Mini Ferrari, Xtassis vs Arachnofobia, Buitre, Caballero Imperial, Guerrillero Camboyano
4) Estrellita & La Jarochita vs La Chola & Mujer Demente
5) Ferrari, Laredo Kid, Rey Cometa, Rey Egipto vs Cuervo, Escoria, Hijo del Buitre, Matrix
6) ?, Gronda II, Octagón vs ?, Cibernético, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 12/31/2006 Plaza de Toros La Macarena, Salvatierra, Guanajuato
1) Mooney Pack b Dance Boy
2) Dragón De Oriente & Galaxy b Atómico & Toro
3) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
4) Pimpinela Escarlata b May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
5) Brazo de Plata, Cuije, El Alebrije b Abismo Negro, Chucky, Monsther

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:24

Return to Index