All: 2006-12

<-- 2006-11 --- 2007-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

LLF (FRI) 12/01/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Chacala & Poly Star b Princesa Yara & School Girl
2) Xochitl Hamada b Kaoru Maeda
3) Tsunami b Patty Rey [#1 Contenders, LLF Extreme]
4) Diana La Cazadora b ? [rumble]

CMLL (FRI) 12/01/2006 Arena México [RobViper (music video)]
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Loco Max & Ramstein
2) Alex Koslov, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Púrpura, Sagrado, Virus
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza b Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000, Volador Jr. b Averno, Kenzo Suzuki, Mephisto *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Marco Corleone, Mr. Águila *

indy (FRI) 12/01/2006 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Chuntaro & Exterminador vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Mr. Alan
2) El Pony & RBD vs ? & Mini Peligro
3) Bulldozer, El Falcón, Star Boy vs Demon Star, Hechicero, Jimmy Torres
4) Baby Ruiz, El Dandy, Sádico, Silver Fox vs Baby Lover, Neumoxin, Ogun, Oro Negro

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CRYU8NNUcAAwRcF.jpg

(Twitter)

BAJA STAR (FRI) 12/01/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Hadez & Maldito b El Duende & Platino
2) Kimura & Thunderboy b Tucan & Voltio
3) Animaniac, Panho Cachondo, Shamú Jr. b Eclipse (Tijuana), El Ninja, Ricochet
4) Star Boy L Mortiz, Arandú, TJ Boy, Éxtassis, Extreme Tiger [mask, hair]
5) LA Park & Súper Astro b Blue Demon Jr. & Ramsés [Copa Auditorio 2006]
6) Místico b El Hijo del Diablo [mask] El Hijo del Diablo Vs Mistico (Mascara Vs Mascara) (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

indy (FRI) 12/01/2006 Deportivo Maria, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ambar & Arkanos vs Cosmotron & Mixteco Jr.
2) Jinete Del Apocalipsis & Mike Tiger vs Chicano Infernal & Kid Star
3) Búho II & Chac-Mol b Amenaza Negra & Ángel Negro
4) La Máscara & Tony Rivera vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Shigeo Okumura
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (FRI) 12/01/2006 La Casa de Aramberri, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Jimmy Navarro vs Rey Águila
2) Gato Volador & Silver Star vs Criminal & Zulu
3) Konnan Big vs Galáctico, Potro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Sky, Vudu

indy (FRI) 12/01/2006 Palenque de la Expo, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Espontáneo DCO Black Danger
2) Cadete & Rey Fantasma b Cachorro Jr. & Corsario Jr.
3) Águila Kid, Hombre Águila, Suicida Jr. b Araña Negra, Enigma, Furia Negra
4) Dark Angel & Sahori b Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Groon XXX b Máscara Año 2000 & Pierroth

AAA (FRI) 12/01/2006 Plaza de Toros, Chiautla, Puebla
1) Payaso Coco Plateado & Payaso De Solei vs Iluminado & Transmetal
2) Buena Niña & Ricochet vs La Rebelde & Mini Arcangel
3) Máscara Divina & Súper Brazo vs Bobby Villalobos & Johnny Villalobos
4) La Parkita, Martha Villalobos, Sombra Vengadora vs Diosa Maya, Mini Cibernetico, Pirata Morgan Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 12/01/2006 Salon 21, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Leono, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
2) Dark Angel & India Sioux b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo DQ Blue Demon Jr. & LA Park

HERRERA DURAN (FRI) 12/01/2006 Salón Auropolis, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel de Oro vs Guerrero Inca
2) Cóndor de Oro, Indomable, Sexy Libra vs Áspid, Dulce Paola, Silver Line
3) Rossy Moreno & Viki Carranza vs La Hechicera & Miss Janeth
4) Axxel, El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr. vs Gran Markus, Gran Markus II, Hijo de Gran Markus

AAA (FRI) 12/01/2006 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Terror I & Terroristas vs ?
2) Fórmula & Mr. Robert vs Chico Malo I & Chico Malo II
3) Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat vs ?, Mimo, Suicida Jr.
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © vs Mini Abismo Negro [MEX MINI]
5) El Elegido, La Parkita, Martha Villalobos vs Mini Chessman, Miss Janeth, Pirata Morgan

AAA, Rosales (FRI) 12/01/2006 Salon Zapotitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) b Mini Mariachi & Silver Boy Jr. and Cobra De Fuego & Hombre Bala Jr.
2) b Bestia Metálica I & Bestia Metálica II and ? & ? [torneo]
3) Dizzy, Laredo Kid, Mini Dizzy b Criminal, Histeria, Mini Demente
4) El Alebrije & Intocable DQ Alan Stone & Monsther

indy (SAT) 12/02/2006 Arena Demonio Blanco, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Pequeño Babe & Pequeño Ninja vs Polvora II & Súper Lince
2) Dolphin Boy, Iron Fly, Rey Fuego vs Black Diablo, Diablo Zaddiel, Marduk
3) Dalia Negra & Montecristo vs Flama Solar & Príncipe Azteca
4) Enviado Del Diablo vs Baby Rocker [hair]
5) Shyru Dragón vs Apocalipsis (NWG)

indy (SAT) 12/02/2006 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Fantasy & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo vs Hirooki Goto, Villano IV, Villano V
3) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Kenzo Suzuki, Marco Corleone

STAR (SAT) 12/02/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Chalco, Estado de México
1) Tigre Volador & Ultra Taro vs Cosaco Loco & Sakura
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Volador vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Shocker vs Canek Jr., Electroshock, LA Park

CMLL (SAT) 12/02/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tepotzotlán, Estado de México
1) Epidemia vs Heavy Boy
2) Arkanos & Oxagua vs Hermano Muerte II & Hermano Muerte III
3) Lady Apache & Sahori vs Medussa & Rosa Negra
4) Máscara Púrpura & Máximo vs Eclipse & Mephisto
5) Rey Bucanero, Silver King, Solar I vs Héctor Garza, Villano III, Villano IV

AAA (SAT) 12/02/2006 Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Commando & Winners (La Paz) vs Pikachu & Street Killer
2) Kemp Dragón vs Shiryu Dragón [mask]
3) el Ángel, Estrellita, May Flowers vs Gran Apache, La Diabólica, Polvo de Estrellas
4) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Chessman & Muerte Cibernetica

VIP (SAT) 12/02/2006 Salon 21, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Leono, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
2) Dark Angel & India Sioux b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Súper Brazo b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo DQ Blue Demon Jr. & LA Park

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Dragón Lee vs Tigerman
2) La Krysys & Medics III vs Krypton & Millenium
3) Arenita, Payaso Cocolin I, Payaso Cocolin II vs Medics I, Slash, Spawn Black
4) Colmillo Blanco, El Colibrí, Godzila vs Áspid, Furia Extreme, Hanibal

CMLL (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Fire & Pierrothito b Mini Fantasy & Pequeño Olímpico
2) Fabián el Gitano, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max *
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit *
4) Alex Koslov, Eclipse, Sangre Azteca b Felino, La Máscara, Satánico *
5) Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador & Golden vs Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Rey Trueno
2) Idolo & Metatrón vs Infierno & Mr. Trueno
3) Metal Blanco vs Magnum *
4) Asturiano, Metro, Sensei vs Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Maléfico *
5) Leono vs Mr. Power [hair] *
6) Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. vs Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Furia & Viento Negro b Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II
2) Burrito & Mini Burrito b Ángel Negro & Ave Azul
3) Dulce Poly b La Bruja [trofeo]
4) Difunto I, Difunto II, Potro Jr. b Corazón Adicto, La Kalaka, Sky
5) Casanova, Enrique Vera, Humberto Garza Jr. DQ Pancho Tequila, Stuka Jr., Vudu
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Konnan Big © [FILL HEAVY]

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Arionza 3 b Rey Patriota
2) Imagen II & Medico Jr. b Súper Boy & Súper Chucky
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Volador b Mini Hator & Pierrothito
4) El Ángel (Reynosa) & Mr. Águila b Mr. Niebla & Rayman
5) Asterisco & El Hijo Del Santo b Damián 666 & Súper Parka

MBLW (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno II vs Sepulturero I & Sombra Roja
2) Bad Boy, Chico Malo, Niña Sin Amor vs Alma Roja, Apache Blanco, Gran Machine
3) Cosaco Loco, El Guerrero, Príncipe León vs Breack Demon, Chacal Ruiz Jr., Desconocido Jr. [SLP Trios]
4) Apolo Star, Astro Boy, Centella Inca vs Black Maravilla, Demenzía, Gigante Warrior

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Zokar b Bisonte [Morelos Middle]

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-12-03]
1) Fury Dragón I & Fury Dragón II vs Águila Salvaje. & Fuerza Infernal
2) Ángel Del Futuro & Infierno Negro vs Cachorro & Star Jr.
3) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Ray & Riesgo
4) Ricky Estrada & X-Men vs Calakita & El Puertorriqueño
5) Apóstol Jr., Cavernario Galindo, Vaquero Salazar vs Play Boy, Súper Punk, V-57
6) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Iron Man b Black Boy [mask]

Rayo de Plata (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Muerte Sagrada, Rayo de Plata Jr., Salomé vs Anticristo, Conde Bartok, Dr. Satán [mask, hair]

IWRG (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Avisman & Súper Colt b Puma King & Tiger Kid * Puma King & Kid Tiger vs Super Colt & Avisman (posted by Pumaking Casas)
2) Freelance, Greco Jr., Supremo Jr. b Dr. Karonte, Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II *
3) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Cyborg & Xibalva *
4) Místico, Suicida, Villano IV b Alex Koslov, Nitro, Pierroth Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Neza
1) Cholo b Techno
2) Dinámico II & Príncipe Mágico b Ángel Negro & Mohicano I
3) Astro Boy & Súper Nova b Apocalipsis & Súper Comando
4) Máscara Púrpura & Oro II b Misterioso II & Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis & Canek b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Villano III

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche
1) Eslabón & Espíritu Maya vs Captian American & Centinela
2) Mecanico Infernal & Sangre Latina vs Ángel Celestial & Guerrerito
3) Cobraman & Gavilán vs Anubis & Halcón Rojo
4) Demonio Rojo & Salvaje Rojo vs Halcón Rojo & Imperio Dorado

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Guerrerito De La Sombra & Pitufo vs Chamaco Perez & Mini Araña
2) Ambar & Dr. Trauma vs Estigma & Lobo Azul
3) Águila Negra, Ninja De La Sombra, Súper Celeste vs Bobby Conde, Loockman, Puma 200
4) Araña De Oro Jr., Black Lancer, Piel Roja vs Flanagan, Kid Star, Sexyman
5) Chac-Mol, Dragón Chino, La Chona vs Ice Killer, Marabunta, Warrior Steel

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Fantomas & Saete Imperial b Remolino Negro
2) Espécimen & Tarot Mágico I b Charly Galan & Dr. Electro
3) Flash b Calaquita II [Pan American MINI]
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez II DQ Fuerza Boricua & King Haku

CROC (SUN) 12/03/2006 Centro Deportivo Y Cultural Ricardo Flores Magon, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Dragón vs Rey Tormenta
2) Tuancito vs Mr. Karma
3) Cisne Blanco, El Mago, Súper Estrella vs Aramadura, Cadáver De Ultratumba, Perrito Cibernetico [super libre]
4) Araña Negra, Kid Dragón, Samba vs BRavo Del Norte I, Bravo Del Norte II, BRavo Del Norte II
5) Fuego Sagrado, Juez, Vagabundo Jr. vs Bestia Magnifica, Infierno, Traficante

CMLL (SUN) 12/03/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Capitán American & Eterno vs Perro De Tultepec & Stigma
2) Ave Nocturna, Glamour, Huizar vs Cat Metal, Estudiante, Storm
3) Celta King, Puma King, Tiger Kid vs Lexus, Ojo De Tigre, Ojo De Tigre II
4) Yakuza vs Ojo de Tigre Jr. [ANL]
5) Fabián el Gitano, Felino, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera vs Magnífico, Negro Navarro, Rey de Corazones, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-12-03]
1) Terrorista vs Sepultura
2) Alfil Jr. & Kid Lagunero vs Blue Ángel & Cachorro Steel
3) Lee Roy Jr., Sagitario, Semental vs Circus, Lobo del Aire, Payasito
4) Demonio Negro & Scriba vs Rey Halcón & Vigilante
5) El Ranchero, Índio Chirikawa II, Junior Halcón vs Mr. Guerrero, Psycho, Tony Rodríguez

CMLL (SUN) 12/03/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Azteca Warrior, Bengalí, Golden Boy b Astro Negro Jr., el Tacua, Flecha Azul
2) Black Diamond, El Cesar, Oro Negro b Black Soul, Morvius, Titanic
3) El Gitano, Hijo de Espanto II, Karonte b Furor, Galactar, Voltage Negro
4) Rayman, Tigre Universitario, Virus DQ Ángel Blanco Jr., Canek Jr., Diluvio Negro II
5) Kenzo Suzuki & Marco Corleone b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila

AAA (SUN) 12/03/2006 Plaza de Toros La Esperanza, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) ?, La Diabólica, Polvo de Estrellas vs Corazón De Barrio, Estrellita, May Flowers
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 © vs Mini Abismo Negro [MEX MINI]
4) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Chessman & Muerte Cibernetica

AAA (SUN) 12/03/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Estrella De Fuego & Ku Kul Klan DQ Ave Fénix & Haragan
2) Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobo Salvaje b Amenaza Roja, Anubis, Misterio Maya [trofeo]
3) Alan & Decnnis b Laredo Kid & Némesis AAA
4) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Picudo b Coloso, Máscara Divina, Mexicano
5) El Elegido, Gronda II, Octagón b Abismo Negro, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 12/03/2006 Salón Mali, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ángel De Metal & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata b Destello & X-Men
2) Máscara De Oro Y Plata, Máscara Divina, Súper Máscara b Hombre De Negro, Iluminado, King Demon
3) Buena Niña, Pulga, Ricochet b Cindy Golpes, Mini Cuervo, Mini Scoria
4) Sombra Vengadora & Súper Brazo b Espia & Johnny Villalobos
5) La Parkita, Martha Villalobos, Sangre Chicana Jr. b Guerrero negro, Lady Warrior, Némesis AAA

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Santa María Acuitlapilco, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) Andrajos vs Extraño
2) Centella Azul & Juventud Azteca vs Galáctico & Vulcano
3) Cazador & Citlalli vs Aladino & Enigmatica
4) Gema, King Fish, Rubi vs Jinete De La Muerte, Kid Morgan, Verdugo

CMLL (MON) 12/04/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr. b Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center
2) Máscara Púrpura, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico DQ Blade, Maniacop, Nitro
3) Misterioso II, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca b Felino, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado
4) Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark
5) Máscara Año 2000, Shocker, Universo 2000 b Alex Koslov, Héctor Garza, Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (MON) 12/04/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Astro Boy & Súper Nova vs Dr. Karonte & Skándalo
2) Brazo de Platino & Máximo vs Nitro & Sangre Azteca
3) La Máscara & Místico vs Atlantis & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 12/05/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Furia Extreme & Medics III vs Blue Prince I & Hannibal
2) Coco Rojo & Coco Verde vs Cerebro Negro & Enfermero
3) Alex Koslov & Sangre Azteca vs Felino & Virus
4) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 12/05/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Fantasy DQ Fire & Sombrita
2) Molotov, Starman, Trueno b Calígula, Messala, Ramstein
3) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Sahori
4) Misterioso II, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Satánico
5) Místico, Sagrado, Shocker b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 12/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Azazel vs Danger (Guadalajara)
3) Egipcio vs Asesino Negro
4) Sensei vs Güero Loco
5) Leono & Metro vs Maléfico & Toxico (GDL)
6) Blue Panther, Máximo, Rayman vs Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Máscara Año 2000
7) Dos Caras Jr. vs Último Guerrero

indy (TUE) 12/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ave Azul vs Mortifero
2) Kid Panther vs Cavernicola
3) Burrito & Dulce Poly vs Mistica & Rey Demonio
4) Galáctico & La Kalaka vs Difunto I & Difunto II
5) Pancho Tequila vs Vudu
6) Humberto Garza Jr. vs Enrique Vera

AAA (TUE) 12/05/2006 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Patriota b Zafiro
2) Black Star & Luminoso Jr. b Chamaco Ortiz & Misterio Negro
3) el Ángel & Súper Boy b Black Scorpion & Turok
4) Mr. Niebla & Súper Chucky b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Rey del Camino
5) Antifaz del Norte, Hator, The Panther b Corazón de Barrio [cage, hair]

CMLL (TUE) 12/05/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Baby Lover & Oro Negro b Hechicero & Silver Fox
2) Astro Boy & Súper Nova b Dr. Karonte Jr. & Escandalo
3) Brazo de Platino & Máximo b Arkángel de la Muerte & Loco Max
4) Chupacabras & Mensajero de la Muerte b El Falcón & El Pony
5) La Máscara & Místico b Atlantis & Tarzan Boy

AAA (TUE) 12/05/2006 Estadio de Béisbol Hermanos Serdán, Puebla, Puebla
1) Akira, Black Master, Súper Clown b China Boxer, Perverso, Tarahumara
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache b La Diabólica & Miss Janeth
4) Brazo de Plata, El Brazo, El Hijo de Aníbal b Cuervo, Cuervo, Ozz
5) Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Tinieblas Jr. b La Fiera, Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas Sr.
6) Abismo Negro, El Hijo Del Santo, Muerte Cibernetica b Cibernético, Latin Lover, Octagón [Relevos Increíbles]

AULL (WED) 12/06/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Chamaco Torres II b Sombra Escarlata *
2) Cerebro Negro, Rambo Jr., Supremo Jr. b Juan el Ranchero, Nick La Muerte, Robin Maravilla *
3) Rocky Santana, Súper Muñeco, Último Gladiador b Coco Rojo, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Misterio *
4) Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I b Alex Koslov, Averno, Mephisto *
5) Atlantis & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero *

CMLL (WED) 12/06/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Flecha b Estrella Dorada
2) Skándalo & Star Troon b Oro II & Osuno
3) Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Ursus b Corsario & Perro Del Ring
4) Heavy Metal & Rey Bucanero b Héctor Garza & Kenzo Suzuki
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Atlantis

IWRG (THU) 12/07/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Siki Ozama Jr. & Tiger Kid vs Black Jaguar & Black Stone
2) Freelance, Greco Jr., Kung Fu Jr. vs Dr. Karonte Jr., Soberano Jr., Supremo Jr.
3) Dr. Cerebro, Suicida, Tony Rivera vs El Hijo del Diablo, Negro Navarro, Pierroth Jr.
4) Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Sagrado vs Alex Koslov, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:23

Return to Index