CMLL: 2006-12

<-- 2006-11 --- 2007-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 12/01/2006 Arena México [RobViper (music video)]
1) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico b Loco Max & Ramstein
2) Alex Koslov, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Púrpura, Sagrado, Virus
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza b Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000, Volador Jr. b Averno, Kenzo Suzuki, Mephisto *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Marco Corleone, Mr. Águila *

CMLL (FRI) 12/01/2006 Salon 21, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Leono, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
2) Dark Angel & India Sioux b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo DQ Blue Demon Jr. & LA Park

CMLL (SAT) 12/02/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tepotzotlán, Estado de México
1) Epidemia vs Heavy Boy
2) Arkanos & Oxagua vs Hermano Muerte II & Hermano Muerte III
3) Lady Apache & Sahori vs Medussa & Rosa Negra
4) Máscara Púrpura & Máximo vs Eclipse & Mephisto
5) Rey Bucanero, Silver King, Solar I vs Héctor Garza, Villano III, Villano IV

CMLL (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Fire & Pierrothito b Mini Fantasy & Pequeño Olímpico
2) Fabián el Gitano, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max *
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit *
4) Alex Koslov, Eclipse, Sangre Azteca b Felino, La Máscara, Satánico *
5) Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador & Golden vs Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Rey Trueno
2) Idolo & Metatrón vs Infierno & Mr. Trueno
3) Metal Blanco vs Magnum *
4) Asturiano, Metro, Sensei vs Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Maléfico *
5) Leono vs Mr. Power [hair] *
6) Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. vs Olímpico, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Neza
1) Cholo b Techno
2) Dinámico II & Príncipe Mágico b Ángel Negro & Mohicano I
3) Astro Boy & Súper Nova b Apocalipsis & Súper Comando
4) Máscara Púrpura & Oro II b Misterioso II & Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis & Canek b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Villano III

CMLL (SUN) 12/03/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Capitán American & Eterno vs Perro De Tultepec & Stigma
2) Ave Nocturna, Glamour, Huizar vs Cat Metal, Estudiante, Storm
3) Celta King, Puma King, Tiger Kid vs Lexus, Ojo De Tigre, Ojo De Tigre II
4) Yakuza vs Ojo de Tigre Jr. [ANL]
5) Fabián el Gitano, Felino, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera vs Magnífico, Negro Navarro, Rey de Corazones, Shu el Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 12/03/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Azteca Warrior, Bengalí, Golden Boy b Astro Negro Jr., el Tacua, Flecha Azul
2) Black Diamond, El Cesar, Oro Negro b Black Soul, Morvius, Titanic
3) El Gitano, Hijo de Espanto II, Karonte b Furor, Galactar, Voltage Negro
4) Rayman, Tigre Universitario, Virus DQ Ángel Blanco Jr., Canek Jr., Diluvio Negro II
5) Kenzo Suzuki & Marco Corleone b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila

CMLL (MON) 12/04/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr. b Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center
2) Máscara Púrpura, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico DQ Blade, Maniacop, Nitro
3) Misterioso II, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca b Felino, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado
4) Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark
5) Máscara Año 2000, Shocker, Universo 2000 b Alex Koslov, Héctor Garza, Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (MON) 12/04/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Astro Boy & Súper Nova vs Dr. Karonte & Skándalo
2) Brazo de Platino & Máximo vs Nitro & Sangre Azteca
3) La Máscara & Místico vs Atlantis & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 12/05/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Furia Extreme & Medics III vs Blue Prince I & Hannibal
2) Coco Rojo & Coco Verde vs Cerebro Negro & Enfermero
3) Alex Koslov & Sangre Azteca vs Felino & Virus
4) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 12/05/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Fantasy DQ Fire & Sombrita
2) Molotov, Starman, Trueno b Calígula, Messala, Ramstein
3) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Sahori
4) Misterioso II, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Satánico
5) Místico, Sagrado, Shocker b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 12/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Azazel vs Danger (Guadalajara)
3) Egipcio vs Asesino Negro
4) Sensei vs Güero Loco
5) Leono & Metro vs Maléfico & Toxico (GDL)
6) Blue Panther, Máximo, Rayman vs Emilio Charles Jr., Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Máscara Año 2000
7) Dos Caras Jr. vs Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 12/05/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Baby Lover & Oro Negro b Hechicero & Silver Fox
2) Astro Boy & Súper Nova b Dr. Karonte Jr. & Escandalo
3) Brazo de Platino & Máximo b Arkángel de la Muerte & Loco Max
4) Chupacabras & Mensajero de la Muerte b El Falcón & El Pony
5) La Máscara & Místico b Atlantis & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (WED) 12/06/2006 Arena Querétaro
1) Flecha b Estrella Dorada
2) Skándalo & Star Troon b Oro II & Osuno
3) Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Ursus b Corsario & Perro Del Ring
4) Heavy Metal & Rey Bucanero b Héctor Garza & Kenzo Suzuki
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Atlantis

CMLL (THU) 12/07/2006 Arena Neza
1) Zella vs Wicked
2) Hanooka & Hasegawa vs Brian Lee & Matsuzaki
3) Fabián el Gitano & Stuka Jr. vs Dr. X & Sangre Azteca
4) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Ramstein & Skándalo [super libre]
5) Averno, Mephisto, Universo 2000 vs Hirooki Goto, Kenzo Suzuki, Shigeo Okumura

CMLL (FRI) 12/08/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Comodín & Eddy Cruz b Mongol & Vértigo
2) Circulo Rojo, Júpiter, Ramsés (Cuernavaca) b Apolo Valaguez, Ráfaga Moreno Jr., Zokar
3) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Súper Brazo DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Místico & Volador Jr. b Atlantis & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (FRI) 12/08/2006 Arena México [RobViper (music video)]
1) Danger & Valiente b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Fabián el Gitano, Máscara Púrpura, Metro b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max *
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Blue Panther, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *
4) Heavy Metal, Shocker, Universo 2000 b Alex Koslov, Kenzo Suzuki, LA Park *
5) Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero *

CMLL, DIF (SAT) 12/09/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Voltaje vs Mini Leopardo & Vértigo
2) Anubis, Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Drako vs Circulo Negro, Circulo Rojo, Euforia
3) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada, Voladorcito vs Bracito De Plata, Pentagoncito, Pierrothito
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs Tarzan Boy & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 12/09/2006 Auditorio Ejidal, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Eléctrico & Puma King vs Camorra & Vehemencia
2) Muerte III & Tiger Kid vs Kevin El Cazador & Silver Steel
3) Luna Mágica & Sahori vs Flora Metálica & Mima Shimoda
4) Damián 666 & Mr. Águila vs Villano IV & Villano V and Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 and Canek & Canek Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 12/09/2006 Palenque de la Expo, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Dark Angel & Princesa Sugheit vs Hiroka & Sahori
2) El Hijo Del Santo & Groon XXX vs Damián 666 & Halloween

CMLL, VIP (SAT) 12/09/2006 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Corazón Adicto DRAW Dr. Cianuro
2) Orientale I & Orientale II b Dralion & Morvius
3) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora b La Bruja & La Nazi
4) Súper Muñeco Jr., Súper Pinocho Jr., Súper Ratón b Leono, Llamarada, Oro II
5) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, La Máscara, Rey Misterio Sr. b Alex Koslov, Pierroth, Pierroth Jr.
6) Blue Panther, Místico, Sagrado b Averno, Mephisto, Psicosis I

CMLL (SUN) 12/10/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Súper Nova b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera, Valiente b Dr. X, Mr. México, Zayco
3) Hiroka, La Nazi, Rosa Negra b Dark Angel, India Sioux, Marcela *
4) Alex Koslov, Eclipse, Sangre Azteca b Felino, La Máscara, Mictlán * CMLL: Azteca, Koslov, Eclipse vs Mascara, Felino, Mictlan (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Místico, Ohara, Último Dragón DRAW Kenzo Suzuki, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy *

CMLL (SUN) 12/10/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco & Exterminador b Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Fraile de la Muerte
2) Infierno, Magnum, Mr. Trueno b Golden, Idolo, Metal Blanco
3) Metatrón DDQ Rey Trueno
4) Fabián el Gitano, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Ángel Blanco Jr., el Hijo del Pierroth, Toxico (GDL)
5) Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Gallo, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 12/10/2006 Arena Neza
1) Red Bull b Cosmotron
2) Ángel Perverso & Rey Mariscal b Cyberman & Goku
3) Lady Apache & Marcela b Medussa & Sahori
4) La Máscara © b Misterioso II [MEX WELTER]
5) Shocker & Starman b Black Warrior & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 12/10/2006 Arena Solidaridad
1) Mini Cometa & Rey Pantera vs Astro Rojo & Black Star
2) Cazador & Tormento Negro vs Índio Payutla & Kondor
3) Diana La Cazadora & La Justiciera vs La Chacala & Tsunami
4) Gato Volador, Huracán Ramírez, Vagabundo vs Apolo Estrada, Red Flamer, Señor Tormenta
5) LA Park & Metro vs Pierroth & Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 12/10/2006 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Silver Star & Tigre Universitario vs Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II
2) Damián 666 & Halloween vs Súper Parka & Volador Jr.

CMLL (MON) 12/11/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger (Puebla) & Mr. Ráfaga b Iron & King Jaguar
2) Centella de Oro, Lestat, Tigre Rojo DQ Furia Chicana, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr.
3) Blade, Nitro, Skándalo b Batman, Leono, Valiente
4) Máscara Año 2000, Shigeo Okumura, Universo 2000 b Felino, La Máscara, Volador Jr.
5) Místico, Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 12/12/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Danger, Molotov, Sensei b Calígula, Messala, Zayco
3) Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein b Texano Jr., Tony Rivera, Trueno
4) Alex Koslov, Emilio Charles Jr., Shigeo Okumura b Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán, Sagrado
5) Halloween, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Blue Panther, Shocker, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 12/12/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Flama
2) Neón b Valentin Mayo
3) Nube Roja b Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Gallo b Súper Máquina
5) el Hijo del Pierroth, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) b Fabián el Gitano, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
6) Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark DQ Máscara Mágica & Universo 2000

CMLL (WED) 12/13/2006 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Crazy Man & Rey Tiburón b Águila De Plata & Águila Dorado
2) Antaris, Danger, Turbo DQ Black Thunder, Lasserman, Vampiro Metálico
3) Astro Nave DQ Perro Mocho Jr. [hair]
4) Eslabón Perdido, Nitro, Tarzan Boy b Flash, Mr. Niebla, Skayde
5) Kenzo Suzuki, Pierroth, Último Guerrero b Groon XXX, Heavy Metal, La Máscara

CMLL ACG (WED) 12/13/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Villa Cuauhtémoc, Otzolotepec, Estado de México
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito vs Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico
2) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Averno, Black Warrior

CMLL (THU) 12/14/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Shocker vs Atlantis, Eclipse, Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (THU) 12/14/2006 Cuautlaxingo Municipio, Otumba, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Calaquita & Pequeño Universo 2000
2) Princesa Blanca & Sahori vs Medussa & Rosa Negra
3) Felino & Sagrado vs Averno & Mephisto
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Volador Jr. vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 12/15/2006 Arena México [RobViper (music video)]
1) Flash & Súper Nova DQ Artillero & Súper Comando * Flash & Super Nova vs Artillero & Super Comando - CMLL 12/15/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Dark Angel, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit * * Dark Angel/Lady Apache/Marcela vs Amapola/Hiroka/Princesa Sugeith - 12/15/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero b Eclipse, LA Park, Olímpico * Dos Caras/Dr. Wagner Jr./Rey Bucanero vs Eclipse/LA Park/Olimpico - 12/15/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Místico, Último Dragón, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * * Mistico/Volador Jr./Ultimo Dragon vs Averno/Mephisto/Efesto - 12/15/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero © b Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza [CMLL TRIOS] * * Atlantis/Tarzan Boy/Ultimo Guerrero vs Perro Aguayo Jr./Damian 666/Halloween - 12/15/06 (posted by Rob Viper)
6) Shocker & Universo 2000 b Kenzo Suzuki & Marco Corleone [hair] * * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL ACG (FRI) 12/15/2006 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) El Alebrije vs Monsther

CMLL (SAT) 12/16/2006 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
2) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Virus
3) Mephisto, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Blue Panther, Guerrero Azteca, Negro Casas
4) Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Místico b Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 12/17/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Cobalto & Zayco
2) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Shockercito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
3) Lady Apache © b La Nazi [MEX WOMEN] *
4) Felino, Mictlán, Sagrado b Emilio Charles Jr., Ephesto, Misterioso II
5) La Máscara b Sangre Azteca © [MEX WELTER] * Fall 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Fall 2 (posted by thecubsfan) Fall 3 (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Místico, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Black Warrior, Takemura, Terrible *

CMLL (SUN) 12/17/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón & Virgo b Flama & Impostor
2) Azazel & Exterminador DQ Danger (Guadalajara) & Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Golden, Idolo, Metal Blanco, Metatrón b Infierno, Magnum, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno *
4) Ángel Blanco Jr. b Fabián el Gitano [WWA LH] *
5) Alex Koslov, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b León Blanco, Máximo, Negro Casas *

CMLL PYCV (SUN) 12/17/2006 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Black Poison & Mensajero del Diablo b Dr. Siniestro & Panther Boy
2) Corsario Jr. & Suicida Jr. vs Chupacabras & Rebelde Punk and Monje Loco & Neurosis and Mutante & Panther Boy Jr. [PYCV TAG, torneo, semifinal]
3) Corazón Rockero & La Parkita b Bracito de Platino & Mini Ice Killer
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila DQ Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico
5) Veneno b Satánico [IWRG IC MIDDLE]

CMLL PYCV (SUN) 12/17/2006 Salón Mérida, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Azhor & Guerrero Blanco vs ? & ?? [PYCV TAG, final, torneo]
2) Corazón Rockero & La Parkita vs Bracito de Platino & Mini Ice KIller
3) Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ECGPyyyWwAQCbun?format=jpg&name=large

(@SalooMonster7)

CMLL (MON) 12/18/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Zigma b Espíritu Maligno & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Furia Chicana, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. b Centella de Oro, Lestat, Tigre Rojo
3) Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo, Yankee Star b Batman, Mictlán, Texano Jr.
4) Averno, Mephisto, Terrible b La Máscara, Sagrado, Satánico
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Universo 2000 b Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada, Último Dragón

CMLL (TUE) 12/19/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Carroña & Cobalto
2) Danger, Starman, Trueno b Calígula, Messala, Pólvora
3) India Sioux, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, La Nazi, Medussa
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Pierroth, Halloween b Mictlán, Satánico, Virus
5) Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto b Sagrado, Shocker, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 12/19/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Thunder Boy
2) Fraile de la Muerte b Estrella de Jalisco
3) Asesino Negro b El Lider
4) Azazel b Güero Loco
5) Fabián el Gitano, Gallo, Metro b Hombre Sin Nombre (Safari), Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL)
6) Cien Caras Jr. & Máscara Año 2000 b León Blanco & Rayman
7) Místico b Último Guerrero

CMLL (WED) 12/20/2006 Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara, Shocker, Texano Jr. vs ?, Máscara Año 2000, Sangre Azteca, Universo 2000

CMLL (FRI) 12/22/2006 Arena México
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Molotov & Sombra de Plata
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera * *
3) Black Warrior, Olímpico, Takemura b Felino, Heavy Metal, Texano Jr.
4) Místico, Negro Casas, Sagrado b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila
5) Averno © b Volador Jr. [CMLL MIDDLE]
6) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 12/23/2006 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino vs Crazy 32 & Crazy 33 [hair]
2) ? & ?? vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Misterioso II
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon, Shocker vs Blue Demon Jr., Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 12/25/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Sombrita
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Metro
3) Lady Apache b Hiroka © [CMLL WOMEN] *
4) Pierroth, Sangre Azteca, Terrible b Mictlán, Sagrado, Texano Jr. *
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas DQ Atlantis, Black Warrior, Olímpico *

CMLL (MON) 12/25/2006 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Carlo Roggi & Évola vs Depredador (Guadalajara) & Güero Loco
3) Exterminador & León Blanco vs Asesino Negro & Destroyer (Guadalajara)
4) Metro, Oro II, Satánico vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Maléfico, Shigeo Okumura
5) Metal Blanco vs Metatrón, Golden, Idolo, Rey Trueno, Mr. Trueno, Magnum, Infierno [mask]

CMLL (MON) 12/25/2006 Arena Neza
1) Flama Azul & Toro Negro Jr. b Fuego Negro & La Roca
2) Drogma & Hiroki vs Isao & Taitsuke
3) Damián 666 & Halloween b Bam Bam & Tzuki
4) Mohicano I & Mohicano II b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
5) Danger, Fabián el Gitano, Virus vs Apocalipsis, Loco Max, Nitro
6) Leono, Místico, Mr. Niebla b Olímpico, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (MON) 12/25/2006 Arena Puebla
1) Ares & Karisma b Fénix & Iron
2) Bobby Jack, Espíritu Maligno, Siki Ozama Jr. b Astro Boy, Black Tiger (Puebla), Zigma
3) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Rosa Negra
4) Batman, Lizmark Sr., Mictlán, Sagrado DQ Pierroth, Skándalo, Terrible, Yankee Star
5) Atlantis, Terrible, Universo 2000 b Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Sagrado

CMLL AZTECA (MON) 12/25/2006 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Corsario De Fuego & Enigma vs Guerrero del Infierno & Linterna Verde
2) Bracito de Oro & Shockercito vs Mini Hooligan & Mr. Aguilita
3) La Momia, Samuray, Skayde vs Caballero Negro Jr., Eslabón Perdido, Perro Mocho
4) Turbo vs Danger, Antaris, Lasserman, Vampiro Metálico, Black Thunder [mask]
5) Rey Bucanero, Súper Brazo, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Canek Jr., Mephisto

CMLL, AZTECA (MON) 12/25/2006 Teziutlan, Puebla
1) Corsario De Fuego & Enigma vs Guerrero Del Infierno & Linterna Verde
2) Águila De Plaata & El Brillante vs Crazy Man & Rey Tiburón
3) La Momia, Samuray, Skayde vs Caballero Negro Jr., Eslabón Perdido, Perro Mocho
4) Bracito de Oro & Shockercito vs Mini Hooligan & Mr. Aguilita
5) Rey Bucanero, Súper Brazo, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Canek Jr., Mephisto

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-25 05:23

Return to Index