indy: 2006-12

<-- 2006-11 --- 2007-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

LLF (FRI) 12/01/2006 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Chacala & Poly Star b Princesa Yara & School Girl
2) Xochitl Hamada b Kaoru Maeda
3) Tsunami b Patty Rey [#1 Contenders, LLF Extreme]
4) Diana La Cazadora b ? [rumble]

indy (FRI) 12/01/2006 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Chuntaro & Exterminador vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Mr. Alan
2) El Pony & RBD vs ? & Mini Peligro
3) Bulldozer, El Falcón, Star Boy vs Demon Star, Hechicero, Jimmy Torres
4) Baby Ruiz, El Dandy, Sádico, Silver Fox vs Baby Lover, Neumoxin, Ogun, Oro Negro

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CRYU8NNUcAAwRcF.jpg

(Twitter)

BAJA STAR (FRI) 12/01/2006 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Hadez & Maldito b El Duende & Platino
2) Kimura & Thunderboy b Tucan & Voltio
3) Animaniac, Panho Cachondo, Shamú Jr. b Eclipse (Tijuana), El Ninja, Ricochet
4) Star Boy L Mortiz, Arandú, TJ Boy, Éxtassis, Extreme Tiger [mask, hair]
5) LA Park & Súper Astro b Blue Demon Jr. & Ramsés [Copa Auditorio 2006]
6) Místico b El Hijo del Diablo [mask] El Hijo del Diablo Vs Mistico (Mascara Vs Mascara) (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

indy (FRI) 12/01/2006 Deportivo Maria, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ambar & Arkanos vs Cosmotron & Mixteco Jr.
2) Jinete Del Apocalipsis & Mike Tiger vs Chicano Infernal & Kid Star
3) Búho II & Chac-Mol b Amenaza Negra & Ángel Negro
4) La Máscara & Tony Rivera vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Shigeo Okumura
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (FRI) 12/01/2006 La Casa de Aramberri, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Jimmy Navarro vs Rey Águila
2) Gato Volador & Silver Star vs Criminal & Zulu
3) Konnan Big vs Galáctico, Potro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Sky, Vudu

indy (FRI) 12/01/2006 Palenque de la Expo, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Espontáneo DCO Black Danger
2) Cadete & Rey Fantasma b Cachorro Jr. & Corsario Jr.
3) Águila Kid, Hombre Águila, Suicida Jr. b Araña Negra, Enigma, Furia Negra
4) Dark Angel & Sahori b Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Groon XXX b Máscara Año 2000 & Pierroth

HERRERA DURAN (FRI) 12/01/2006 Salón Auropolis, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel de Oro vs Guerrero Inca
2) Cóndor de Oro, Indomable, Sexy Libra vs Áspid, Dulce Paola, Silver Line
3) Rossy Moreno & Viki Carranza vs La Hechicera & Miss Janeth
4) Axxel, El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr. vs Gran Markus, Gran Markus II, Hijo de Gran Markus

indy (SAT) 12/02/2006 Arena Demonio Blanco, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Pequeño Babe & Pequeño Ninja vs Polvora II & Súper Lince
2) Dolphin Boy, Iron Fly, Rey Fuego vs Black Diablo, Diablo Zaddiel, Marduk
3) Dalia Negra & Montecristo vs Flama Solar & Príncipe Azteca
4) Enviado Del Diablo vs Baby Rocker [hair]
5) Shyru Dragón vs Apocalipsis (NWG)

indy (SAT) 12/02/2006 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Fantasy & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo vs Hirooki Goto, Villano IV, Villano V
3) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Kenzo Suzuki, Marco Corleone

STAR (SAT) 12/02/2006 Auditorio Municipal, Chalco, Estado de México
1) Tigre Volador & Ultra Taro vs Cosaco Loco & Sakura
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Volador vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Shocker vs Canek Jr., Electroshock, LA Park

VIP (SAT) 12/02/2006 Salon 21, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Leono, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico
2) Dark Angel & India Sioux b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Súper Brazo b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo DQ Blue Demon Jr. & LA Park

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Dragón Lee vs Tigerman
2) La Krysys & Medics III vs Krypton & Millenium
3) Arenita, Payaso Cocolin I, Payaso Cocolin II vs Medics I, Slash, Spawn Black
4) Colmillo Blanco, El Colibrí, Godzila vs Áspid, Furia Extreme, Hanibal

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Furia & Viento Negro b Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II
2) Burrito & Mini Burrito b Ángel Negro & Ave Azul
3) Dulce Poly b La Bruja [trofeo]
4) Difunto I, Difunto II, Potro Jr. b Corazón Adicto, La Kalaka, Sky
5) Casanova, Enrique Vera, Humberto Garza Jr. DQ Pancho Tequila, Stuka Jr., Vudu
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Konnan Big © [FILL HEAVY]

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Arionza 3 b Rey Patriota
2) Imagen II & Medico Jr. b Súper Boy & Súper Chucky
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Volador b Mini Hator & Pierrothito
4) El Ángel (Reynosa) & Mr. Águila b Mr. Niebla & Rayman
5) Asterisco & El Hijo Del Santo b Damián 666 & Súper Parka

MBLW (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno II vs Sepulturero I & Sombra Roja
2) Bad Boy, Chico Malo, Niña Sin Amor vs Alma Roja, Apache Blanco, Gran Machine
3) Cosaco Loco, El Guerrero, Príncipe León vs Breack Demon, Chacal Ruiz Jr., Desconocido Jr. [SLP Trios]
4) Apolo Star, Astro Boy, Centella Inca vs Black Maravilla, Demenzía, Gigante Warrior

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Zokar b Bisonte [Morelos Middle]

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-12-03]
1) Fury Dragón I & Fury Dragón II vs Águila Salvaje. & Fuerza Infernal
2) Ángel Del Futuro & Infierno Negro vs Cachorro & Star Jr.
3) Índio Wama I & Índio Wama Jr. vs Ray & Riesgo
4) Ricky Estrada & X-Men vs Calakita & El Puertorriqueño
5) Apóstol Jr., Cavernario Galindo, Vaquero Salazar vs Play Boy, Súper Punk, V-57
6) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Lite de Río Bravo, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Iron Man b Black Boy [mask]

Rayo de Plata (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Muerte Sagrada, Rayo de Plata Jr., Salomé vs Anticristo, Conde Bartok, Dr. Satán [mask, hair]

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche
1) Eslabón & Espíritu Maya vs Captian American & Centinela
2) Mecanico Infernal & Sangre Latina vs Ángel Celestial & Guerrerito
3) Cobraman & Gavilán vs Anubis & Halcón Rojo
4) Demonio Rojo & Salvaje Rojo vs Halcón Rojo & Imperio Dorado

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Guerrerito De La Sombra & Pitufo vs Chamaco Perez & Mini Araña
2) Ambar & Dr. Trauma vs Estigma & Lobo Azul
3) Águila Negra, Ninja De La Sombra, Súper Celeste vs Bobby Conde, Loockman, Puma 200
4) Araña De Oro Jr., Black Lancer, Piel Roja vs Flanagan, Kid Star, Sexyman
5) Chac-Mol, Dragón Chino, La Chona vs Ice Killer, Marabunta, Warrior Steel

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Centro Deportivo Roma, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Fantomas & Saete Imperial b Remolino Negro
2) Espécimen & Tarot Mágico I b Charly Galan & Dr. Electro
3) Flash b Calaquita II [Pan American MINI]
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez II DQ Fuerza Boricua & King Haku

CROC (SUN) 12/03/2006 Centro Deportivo Y Cultural Ricardo Flores Magon, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Dragón vs Rey Tormenta
2) Tuancito vs Mr. Karma
3) Cisne Blanco, El Mago, Súper Estrella vs Aramadura, Cadáver De Ultratumba, Perrito Cibernetico [super libre]
4) Araña Negra, Kid Dragón, Samba vs BRavo Del Norte I, Bravo Del Norte II, BRavo Del Norte II
5) Fuego Sagrado, Juez, Vagabundo Jr. vs Bestia Magnifica, Infierno, Traficante

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-12-03]
1) Terrorista vs Sepultura
2) Alfil Jr. & Kid Lagunero vs Blue Ángel & Cachorro Steel
3) Lee Roy Jr., Sagitario, Semental vs Circus, Lobo del Aire, Payasito
4) Demonio Negro & Scriba vs Rey Halcón & Vigilante
5) El Ranchero, Índio Chirikawa II, Junior Halcón vs Mr. Guerrero, Psycho, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 12/03/2006 Santa María Acuitlapilco, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) Andrajos vs Extraño
2) Centella Azul & Juventud Azteca vs Galáctico & Vulcano
3) Cazador & Citlalli vs Aladino & Enigmatica
4) Gema, King Fish, Rubi vs Jinete De La Muerte, Kid Morgan, Verdugo

indy (TUE) 12/05/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ave Azul vs Mortifero
2) Kid Panther vs Cavernicola
3) Burrito & Dulce Poly vs Mistica & Rey Demonio
4) Galáctico & La Kalaka vs Difunto I & Difunto II
5) Pancho Tequila vs Vudu
6) Humberto Garza Jr. vs Enrique Vera

AULL (WED) 12/06/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Chamaco Torres II b Sombra Escarlata *
2) Cerebro Negro, Rambo Jr., Supremo Jr. b Juan el Ranchero, Nick La Muerte, Robin Maravilla *
3) Rocky Santana, Súper Muñeco, Último Gladiador b Coco Rojo, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Misterio *
4) Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I b Alex Koslov, Averno, Mephisto *
5) Atlantis & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero *

indy (THU) 12/07/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) King Azteca & Scriba vs Insólito & Venum
2) Dorado Jr. & Espacial vs Pequeño Star & Semental
3) Ángel de Oro & Piloto Suicida vs Guerrero Inca & Piloto Negro
4) Brillante Jr., Centella Azul, Sexy Piscis vs Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero

AULL (SAT) 12/09/2006 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) El Musical, Maravilla Lopez, Skar, TJ Boy vs Black Sabath, Red Danger, Rey Cobra, Ricky Martines
2) Alarido Nocturno & Zebra vs Flama Solar & Lasser Boy and Mr. Tauro & Toro Bill Sr. and Rodman & Yelmo and Asturiano & Mecano and Ángel Del Futuro
3) Black Jaguar II, Darko, Heavy Boy vs Black Misterio, Escorpión Dorado, Kilvan
4) Artillero, Sombra de Plata, Súper Comando, Súper Tri vs Cerebro Negro, Enemigo Publico, Epidemia, Fantasma de la Ópera
5) Último Gladiador vs Crazy Boy
6) Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero vs Rocky Santana & Skayde

indy (SAT) 12/09/2006 Centro Deportivo, El Paraiso, Alvaro Obregon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rey Tormenta vs Dragón
2) Príncipe Lobo & Tukancito vs Eclipse Del Futuro & Mr. Karma
3) Kid Dragón & Samba vs Infierno & Payasito Cocolin
4) Juez, Kato Kung Lee II, Vagabundo Jr. vs Bestia Magnficia Jr., Rey Vikingo, Traficante
5) Aguilita Misteriosa, La Parkita, Mini Vagabundo vs Mini Bestia Magnifica I, Mini Bestia Magnifica II, Mini Coco Rojo

LUM (SAT) 12/09/2006 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Jimmy Neutrón vs Rey Águila
2) Potro Jr. & Vudu vs El Burrito & Sky
3) Konnan Big & Pancho Tequila vs Gato Volador & Humberto Garza Jr.

NJPW (SUN) 12/10/2006 Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium, Aichi, Japan
1) Gedo & Jado b Negro Casas & Texano Jr. [IWGP JH TAG] *

indy (SUN) 12/10/2006 Arena Aficion
1) Tigerman vs Diávolo
2) Krypton, Lalo Guerra, Millenium vs Black Spawn, La Krysys, Top
3) Arenita & El Colibrí vs Áspid & Karis La Momia
4) Andy Robles, Colmillo Blanco, El Exótico vs Gato Negro, Hannibal, Slash

Toryumon Mexico (SUN) 12/10/2006 Arena Coliseo
1) Arkángel de la Muerte & Negro Navarro b Astro Boy & Hiromi Horiguchi
2) Mima Shimoda b Amapola
3) Camorra & Kota Iibushi b Rascal Matsuzaki, Oscar Hanaoka, Brian Lee, Dr. Karonte Jr., Súper Nova, Mischa [cibernetico, Young Dragon Cup]
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Passion Hasegawa b Alex Koslov, Kenzo Suzuki, Ohara
5) Ibushi Kota b Camorra [Young Dragon Cup, final]
6) Kazuchika Okada, Rey Bucanero, Último Dragón b Hirooki Goto, Shigeo Okumura, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 12/10/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Cavernicolas I & Cavernicolas II vs Chico de Barrio & La Mancha
2) Burrito & Dulce Poly vs Alondra & La Bruja
3) Androide, Ejecutor, Rey Sagitario vs Corazón Adicto, Flecha Azul, Rey Apóstol
4) Aero Boy, La Kalaka, Misteco vs Black Sabath, El Mortal, Vudu
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Humberto Garza Jr. vs Pancho Tequila & Potro Jr.
6) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Villano III, Konnan Big, Enrique Vera [trofeo coliseo 2006]

MBLW (SUN) 12/10/2006 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Tigre Dragón & Ying Yang b Sepulturero I & Sombra Roja
2) Bogar, Coyote Azul, Gavilán Jr. b Príncipe Del Futuro, Turbo X, X Turbo
3) Alma Roja, Apache Blanco, Gran Machinne b Breach Demon, Chacal Ruiz Jr., Desconocido Jr. [SLP TRIOS]
4) Black Maravilla L Apolo Star, Gigante Warrior, Demenzía, Astro Boy (San Luis Potosí), Centella Inca [cage, hair]

Rayo de Plata (SUN) 12/10/2006 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Chocolin, Conchin, Rabanito vs Creazy Star, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring
2) ?, Brujo Cósmico Jr., Súper Liger vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. [CENTRO TRIOS]
3) Conde Bartok vs Rayo de Plata Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/10/2006 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ambar & Dr. Trauma vs Estigma & Lobo Azul
2) Águila Negra, Arkanos, Súper Celeste vs Bobby Conde, Lockman, Puma 2000
3) Araña De Oro Jr., Hijo De Araña De Oro, La Chona, Piel Roja vs Blas Espana, Flanagan, Kid Star, Marabunta
4) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio vs Ángel Negro, Dr. Muerte, Rey Lobo

CROC (SUN) 12/10/2006 Centro Deportivo Y Cultural Ricardo Flores Magon, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Dragón & Pulpo Negro vs Pinolillo & Rey Tormenta
2) Príncipe Lobo & Tukancito vs Eclipse Del Futuro & Mr. Karma
3) Juez & Súper Black vs Infierno & Kid Malon
4) Vagabundo Jr. vs Fuego Sagrado [super libre]
5) ?, ??, Jaque Mate vs Besta Magnifica, Fuerza Boricua, King Haku

Zhockeriz (SUN) 12/10/2006 Club de Leones, Raudales Malpaso, Tecpatán, Chiapas
1) Astro Maya & Vértigo vs Crucero & Sombra (indy)
2) Black Panther & Furia Guerrera vs Átomo (Monterrey) & Venum
3) El Bendito vs Ponder Negro [bull terrier]
4) Murcy Jr. vs Ángel Rey, Murcy, Caballero De Troya, Hijo De Murcy, Capitán Furia, Gringo Loco (Chiapas), Terrorista, Perro Infernal, Cazador Negro, Psicoapata [cage of death, hair, mask]

indy (SUN) 12/10/2006 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Capitán America vs Orión Negro
2) Ave Nocturna, Eterno, Glamour vs ?, Estigma, Estudiante
3) Puma King, Tiger Kid, Wizard vs Alarido Nocturno, Cat Metal, Terrorista
4) Astro Boy, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza vs Black Spider, Shu el Guerrero, Viento Negro
5) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Virus vs Jaque Mate, Magnífico, Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 12/10/2006 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon 2006-12-10]
1) Cachorro Steel & Sepultura vs Alfil Jr. & Lee Roy Jr.
2) Circus & Lobo del Aire vs Rey Sagitario & Semental
3) Diamante Negro & Scriba vs Rey Halcón & Vigilante
4) El Ranchero, Junior Halcón, Payasito vs El Tackle, Mr. Guerrero, Tony Rodríguez

MIGUEL (SUN) 12/10/2006 Explanada de la Presidencia, Miguel Alemán, Tamaulipas
1) Mr. Cóndor (Puebla) vs Puma (Puebla)
2) Juventud Latina I & Juventud Latina II vs Artillero & Cristal De Acero
3) Estrella Metálica & Mr. Alas vs Tarahumara Jr. & Terror
4) Pantera & Shiru vs Califa Jr. & Drago

CANTU (SUN) 12/10/2006 Parque Primavera, Houston, Texas
1) Tony Vega vs El Pocho
2) Aero Kid vs Apolo Estrada Jr.
3) Ángel Latino vs Hombre Araña
4) Black Cat (indy) vs Rabia [mask, hair]
5) Atlantis vs Blue Demon Jr.

indy (TUE) 12/12/2006 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Gitano del Norte & Golden Boy vs Black Soul & Rey Demonio Jr.
2) Morbus & Titanic vs La Sombra (Monterrey) & Memo Valles
3) Burrito, Dulce Poly, Humberto Garza Jr. vs Mistica, Potro, Pulga
4) Konnan Big vs Casanova
5) Apóstol, Pancho Tequila, Sky vs Anibal el Vampiro, Bengalí, Cats

indy (TUE) 12/12/2006 Colonia Vicente Villada, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ? & Arkar vs ? & Dark Boy
2) La Parkita & Luna Mágica vs Espectrito I & Rosa Negra
3) Hermano Muerte I, La Plaga, Volcan Negro vs Aikido, Kazuchika Okada, Tiger Kid
4) El Hijo Del Gladiador, Emilio Charles Jr., Veneno vs Fantastik, Felino, Valiente

indy (TUE) 12/12/2006 Francisco I Madero, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Kirvan & Tigre vs La Mancha & Toro Loco
2) Gema, Rubi, Tiger Kid vs La Mafia, Puma Kid, Súper Águila
3) Felino, Tiger, Tony Rivera vs Fuerza Chicana, Masacara Azteca, Mohicano

indy (TUE) 12/12/2006 Gimnasio Al Aire Libre, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Guerrero Del Barrio vs Lobo Star
2) Sombra Mortal vs Cisne Blanco Jr.
3) Halcón Del Misterio & Imagen Misteriosa vs Ángel Mazateco & Rey David Jr.
4) Black Man, Lockman, Puma 2000 vs Flechador Del Cielo, Jaque Mate, Súper Sadico

FLORES (TUE) 12/12/2006 Inocencio Arreola, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Black Crazzy & Príncipe vs Alma Grande & Sexy Cereza
2) Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II vs Aguilita Solitaria & Máscarita Año 2000
3) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Rey Imperio vs Comando & Dragón Lee
4) Oriental, Platino, Solar I vs Belcebú, Fishman jr., Negro Navarro

indy (TUE) 12/12/2006 Mercado Las Palmas, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Dragón Chicano & Robot Man vs Búho & Ice Killer
2) Johnny Boy, Majestik, Rey Neza vs Estrella De Futuro I, Estrella De Futuro II, Soberbio Jr.
3) Duende Extreme & Mini Electro Shock b Estrella Del Futuro I & Estrella Del Futuro II
4) Blade, Sable, Sable Jr. b Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Rayo Tapatío Jr.

indy (TUE) 12/12/2006 Mercado San Jose Romero, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Azteca Budokan & Ultra Star vs Máquina De La Muerte & Morgot
2) Súper Gemelo I & Súper Gemelo II vs Ahijado de la Muerte & Mosca
3) Danger Ling & Mecano vs Guerrero Mixtico & Príncipe Celeste
4) Cometa Blanco, Cósmico (indy), Insecto vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio

GO (WED) 12/13/2006 Salón Seccion 288, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Panterita (Monclova) & Príncipe Del Rap vs Malditos I & Malditos II
2) Guardián De Acero, Rebelde Rojo I, Rebelde Rojo Jr. vs Asesino De Cumbres, Black Toro, Doberman
3) Babe Rap, Brillante, Hijo Del Soberno vs Araña del Futuro, La Sombra (Monterrey), Semental
4) King Balam, LA Park, Panthro vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Silver King, Súper Parka

indy (THU) 12/14/2006 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) King Azteca & Scriba Jr. vs Insólito & Venum
2) Pequeño Star & Semental vs Dorado Jr. & Espacial
3) Ángel de Oro, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, Guerrero Inca, Piloto Negro
4) Dragón Ninja & Místico de Juarez vs Cobarde Jr. & Fishman jr.

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:21

Return to Index