IWRG: 2006-12

<-- 2006-11 --- 2007-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (SUN) 12/03/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Avisman & Súper Colt b Puma King & Tiger Kid * Puma King & Kid Tiger vs Super Colt & Avisman (posted by Pumaking Casas)
2) Freelance, Greco Jr., Supremo Jr. b Dr. Karonte, Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II *
3) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Cyborg & Xibalva *
4) Místico, Suicida, Villano IV b Alex Koslov, Nitro, Pierroth Jr. *

IWRG (THU) 12/07/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Siki Ozama Jr. & Tiger Kid vs Black Jaguar & Black Stone
2) Freelance, Greco Jr., Kung Fu Jr. vs Dr. Karonte Jr., Soberano Jr., Supremo Jr.
3) Dr. Cerebro, Suicida, Tony Rivera vs El Hijo del Diablo, Negro Navarro, Pierroth Jr.
4) Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Sagrado vs Alex Koslov, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy

IWRG (SUN) 12/10/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Stone b Golem
2) Black Terry, Dr. Karonte Jr., Supremo Jr. b Ave Fénix, Black Terry, Puma King *
3) Astro Boy, Dr. Cerebro, Leono DQ Camorra, Cyborg, Xibalva *
4) Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Nitro, Veneno b Felino, Suicida, Tony Rivera *
5) Místico, Mr. Niebla, Sagrado DQ Cerebro Negro, Olímpico, Shigeo Okumura * *

IWRG (THU) 12/14/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Stone b Rey de Corazones
2) Black Jaguar & Comando Mega b Greco Jr. & Puma King
3) Cyborg, Dr. Karonte, Estallido b Ave Fénix, Freelance, Tiger Kid
4) El Hijo del Diablo, Pierroth Jr., Veneno b Astro Boy, Cerebro Negro, Volador Jr.
5) Alex Koslov, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Felino, Negro Casas, Negro Navarro

IWRG (SUN) 12/17/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Stone b Puma King
2) Comando Gama & Comando Mega b Bacteria & Tiger Kid
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Black Jaguar, Dr. Karonte, Dr. Karonte Jr. *
4) Camorra, Macho II, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Astro Boy, Suicida, Texano Jr. *
5) Felino, Sagrado, Volador Jr. DQ Black Warrior, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura *
6) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Cyborg & Oficial [losers advance] *
7) Xibalva b Oficial [hair] *

IWRG (THU) 12/21/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Avisman b Golem
2) Camorra & Comando Mega b Puma King & Tiger Kid * Puma King & Tiger Kid vs Comando & Camorra (posted by Pumaking Casas)
3) Coco Blanco, Villano III, Villano IV b Alex Koslov, Negro Navarro, Pierroth Jr. *
4) Coco Verde L Black Warrior, Felino, Cerebro Negro, Sagrado, Mr. Niebla [loser advances, torneo, semifinal] *
5) Dr. Cerebro L Coco Rojo, Olímpico, Xibalva, Veneno, Negro Casas [loser advances, torneo, semifinal] *
6) Coco Verde b Dr. Cerebro [hair, torneo, final] * *

IWRG (MON) 12/25/2006 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Stone b Golem
2) Comando Mega & Macho II b Bacteria & Dr. Karonte Jr.
3) Black Terry, Camorra, Supremo Jr. b Freelance, Halcón Salvaje, Star Boy
4) Freelance, Mágico, Tony Rivera b Black Power, Estallido, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) El Hijo del Diablo, Fantasma de la Ópera, Veneno b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida [IWRG IC TRIOS]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:24

Return to Index