All: 2007-01

<-- 2006-12 --- 2007-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 01/01/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Sombra de Plata & Súper Nova b Carroña & Cobalto *
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Loco Max, Ramstein * *
3) Nitro, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Máximo, Texano Jr., Virus * *
4) Máscara Año 2000, Terrible, Universo 2000 b Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Volador Jr. * *
5) Black Warrior, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Shocker * *

CMLL (MON) 01/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Neón
2) Danger (Guadalajara) & Depredador (Guadalajara) b Ántrax & Évola
3) Infierno & Mr. Trueno b Golden & Idolo
4) Gallo, Metal Blanco, Metatrón b Magnum, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL)
5) Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Exterminador [hair]
6) Blue Panther, Metro, Satánico b Averno, Dr. X, Pierroth

indy (MON) 01/01/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Gemelo Del Averno I vs Venganza Negra
2) Coyote Del Tecuan I & Coyote Del Tecuan II vs Gavilán & Príncipe Del Futuro
3) Apolo Star & Star Moond vs Black Maravilla & Darko
4) Dragón & Súper Tri vs Breack Demon & Halcón Dorado

indy (MON) 01/01/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dr. Del Futuro vs Demonio Gato
2) Chamaco Torres II & Star Tiger vs Hombre De Guerra & Militar
3) Dragón Sagrado, Mr. Potro, Yakuza vs Ángel de Fuego, Chico del Barrio, Violento
4) Robin Maravilla, Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador vs Conde Bartok, Misterio, Sepulturero I

indy (MON) 01/01/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Sombra Del Misterio vs Leopardo [Centro WELTER]
2) Cholo Mayor, Danny Boy, Lagarto vs Creazy Star, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring
3) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. vs Brujo Cósmico, Goblin, Súper Liger [Centro TRIOS]

IWRG (MON) 01/01/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem vs Black Stone
2) Ave Fénix & Bacteria vs Comando Mega & Macho II
3) Freelance, Halcón Salvaje, Turbo vs Avisman, Black Thunder, Supremo Jr.
4) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida vs Black Terry, Camorra, Fantasma de la Ópera
5) Leono, Mr. Niebla, Negro Navarro vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Veneno

CMLL (MON) 01/01/2007 Arena Neza
1) Bengala b Príncipe Siniestro
2) Estruendo & Skar b Destroyer & Emperador
3) Ángel Perverso & Ciber Black b Chac-Mol & Cyberman
4) Mohicano I & Mohicano II b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
5) Máximo, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, el Hijo del Pierroth, Nitro
6) Místico & Volador Jr. b Black Warrior & Terrible

CMLL (MON) 01/01/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Fénix & Forajido b Kirvan & Murciélago
2) Astro Boy, Centella de Oro, Lestat DQ Fuerza Chicana, Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Rosa Negra b India Sioux, Lady Apache, Marcela
4) Máscara Año 2000, Skándalo, Universo 2000 b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
5) Black Warrior, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Shocker

BAJA (MON) 01/01/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Galeno, Maldito, Máscara Negra b El Duende, Kimura, Sparks
2) Buull Rider & Spyder Black b Ángel Negro Jr. & Fabuloso Hernández
3) King Azteca, Rubi Gardenia, Súper Astro b Ángel Blanco Jr., Cien Caras Jr., Fobia
4) Damián 666 & Halloween b Mil Máscaras
5) Psicosis I L Rey Misterio Sr., El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Súper Parka [cage, hair]

AAA (MON) 01/01/2007 Coiseo Laguna
1) Diestro vs Brackman
2) Baby Montana, El Tackle, Violencia Montana vs Black Fox, Hijo Del Chicano, Tony Rodríguez
3) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Gran Apache & Rossy Moreno
4) Juventud Guerrera & Psicosis vs Hator & Scorpió Jr.
5) Brazo de Plata & Zorro vs Abismo Negro & Antifaz del Norte

CMLL (MON) 01/01/2007 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Alfil & Rey Sagitario vs Dorado Jr. & Lobo De Aire
2) Depredador & Semental vs Boomerang & King Lagunero
3) Black Jet & Tony Rodríguez vs El Dorado & Máquina 27
4) Misterioso II, Soberano Jr., Último Guerrero vs Hijo del Soberano, Stuka Jr., Tigre Metálico

indy (MON) 01/01/2007 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Magno, Mima Shimoda, Octagoncito (original) b La Nazi, Muñeco Infernal, Piratita Morgan
2) Takeda, Villano III, Villano IV b Cobadre, Hijo De Fishman, Hijo del Cobarde
3) Incógnito, Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr. b El Hijo del Solitario, Mosco de la Merced I, Rey Misterio Sr.

CMLL (TUE) 01/02/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Mini Fantasy b Sombrita
2) Danger, Molotov, Sombra de Plata b Calígula, Messala, Súper Comando
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Canek Jr., Nitro b Fabián el Gitano, Loco Max, Starman
4) Leono, Máximo, Texano Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 01/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte b Milenio
2) Estrella de Jalisco b Impostor
3) Carlo Roggi b Rey Trueno
4) Azazel b Güero Loco
5) Gallo b Infierno *
6) Dr. X & Maléfico b León Blanco & Metro *
7) Averno, Pierroth, Tarzan Boy DQ Blue Panther, Rayman, Satánico *

indy (TUE) 01/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Toro Blanco DRAW Corazón Adicto, Burrito
2) Ejecutor & Potro Jr. b La Kalaka & Sky
3) Golden Boy b Vudu
4) Máscara Púrpura b La Bestia
5) Humberto Garza Jr. b Pancho Tequila
6) Dulce Poly b La Bandida © [FILL WOMEN]

CMLL (WED) 01/03/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Samuray b Corsario De Fuego
2) Eslabón Perdido, Lazerman, Perro Mocho Jr. b Brazo Jr., Danger, Skayde
3) Bracito de Platino, Octagoncito, Pequeño Vagabundo b Bestia Magnifica I, Bestia Magnifica II, Piratita Morgan
4) Negro Navarro & Shu el Guerrero b Mano Negra & Solar I
5) Místico & Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior & El Hijo del Diablo

AAA, CRAZY BOY (WED) 01/03/2007 Plaza San Francisco, Tulancingo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Black Fire & Dragón de Plata vs Aero Boy & Ragne
2) Feroz & Violento Jack vs ? & Paranoiko
3) Crazy Boy & Psicosis II vs Alan & Decnnis
4) La Parkita, Mini Joe Lider, Mini Pegasso vs Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman, Mini Ozz

CMLL (THU) 01/04/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Arenita & El Exótico vs Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera
2) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka & Rosa Negra
3) Místico & Negro Casas vs Mephisto & Terrible

CMLL (THU) 01/04/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman b Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
2) Black Cyborg & Vampiro Metálico b Antaris & Robin
3) Mano Negra & Solar I DRAW Negro Navarro & Shu el Guerrero
4) Atlantis, El Hijo del Diablo, Máscara Año 2000 b Hijo del Lizmark, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Solar I

indy (THU) 01/04/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Scriba b Scriba Jr.
2) Piloto Suicida b Piloto Negro
3) El Tackle b Último Guerrero, El Astuto, Soberano Jr., Tigre Metálico, Hombre Sin Miedo, Mr. Guerrero, Misterioso II, Hooligan, Mini Star, Stuka Jr., Hijo del Soberano [cibernetico]

AAA, Victoria (THU) 01/04/2007 Casino Los Fresnos, Tepic, Nayarit
1) El Ángel & Niño Suicida vs Chavo Santana & Kaoma Jr.
2) Cuije, El Alebrije, Rey Corona vs Chucky, Gran Apache, Monsther
3) Joe Lider vs Crazy Boy, Shiryu Dragón [hair, mask]
4) Cibernético & Hator vs Cuervo & Espíritu

indy (THU) 01/04/2007 Palenque de la Expo, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Águila Kid & Cadete vs Enigma & Furia Negra
2) Rey Fantasma & Suicida Jr. vs Corsario & Espontáneo
3) Hombre Águila, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Araña Negra, Escandalo, Sangre Azteca
4) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Averno & Mephisto
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Black Warrior & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (FRI) 01/05/2007 Arena México [CMLL, RB]
1) Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito DQ Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
2) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda * * Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori vs Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero *
5) Místico b Averno *

LUM (FRI) 01/05/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mortal vs Aero Boy
2) Orquídea Negra vs Símbolo
3) el Tacua & Silver Star vs Apolo Estrada & Potro

indy (FRI) 01/05/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Kimura & TG Power vs El Clon & Kalavera
2) Eclipse (Tijuana) & Ricochet vs Cinico & Volito
3) Animaniak, Pancho Kachondo, Shamu vs Skream, Tazmaniak, Viernes 13
4) Extreme Tiger & Mortiz vs Star Boy & TJ Boy and Arandú & Éxtassis
5) Dos Caras Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr. vs Héctor Garza, Mephisto, Veneno

indy (FRI) 01/05/2007 Estadio Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Power Ranger I & Power Rnage vs Oso Negro I & Oso Negro II
2) Dragóncito & Ricky Estrada vs Calakita & Ke-Morito
3) Batman, Brillante, Robin vs Araña Cibernetica I, Araña Cibernetica II, Diamante Negro
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Black Jet, Cavernario Galindo, Muerte Sinestra

AAA (FRI) 01/05/2007 Lienzo Charro, Mixquiahuala, Hidalgo
1) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
2) El Alebrije, Máscara Divina, Oriental vs Fuerza Guerrera, Monsther, Pirata Morgan
3) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

indy (FRI) 01/05/2007 San Andrés Tuxtla, Veracruz
1) Kid Furia & Tarzan Acosta b Negrito Sandia & Terremota
2) Lucifier Cool & Shendu El Guerrero b Centinela & Roger Ranger
3) Guerrero Blanco, Lazzerman, Niño Rico b Andryck El Vaquero, Estudiante, Krishna
4) La Parkita & Voladorcito b Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito Blaco

AULL (SAT) 01/06/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Súper Panda & Yakuza b Ángel de Fuego & Demonio Gato *
2) Hormiga Atómica, Mini Batman, Mini Black Shadow b Mini Porro I, Mini Porro II, Mini Porro III *
3) Chico del Barrio & Gringo Loko b Infierno & Star Cat
4) Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III b Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I *
5) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito b Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
6) Batman, Hombre Araña, Robin Maravilla b Blade, Gran Markus, Psicópata *

CMLL (SAT) 01/06/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Zacatelco, Tlaxcala
1) Delfin & Tortuga Karateka vs Aladino & Extraño
2) Gema & Rubi vs Jinete De La Muerte & Verdugo
3) Huracancito Ramírez & La Parkita vs Carnicero & Mini Enfermero
4) Mr. Niebla & Payaso De Bronce vs Rey Vikingo & Tarzan Boy
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Black Warrior, Canek, Último Guerrero

AAA (SAT) 01/06/2007 Casino de Eventos, Maria Armida, Mazatlán, Sonora
1) Gran Apache & Mario Mora vs el Ángel & Rey Corona
2) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Hator & Kaoma Jr.

Event Notes: city/state is a guess

indy (SAT) 01/06/2007 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Águila Negra & Flash Jr. vs Black Love & Cancerbero Jr.
2) Éxtasis, Hijo Del Cirujano, Sangre Y Fuego, Spiderman vs Buitre, Fuerza Negra, Rockero Infernal, Sombra Guerrera
3) Guerrillero Camboyano & Rey Egipto vs Arachnofobia & Dinámico
4) Hijo del Buitre & Matrix vs Apolo & Ferrari [Veracruz TAG]
5) Black Baby vs Caballero Imperial [mask]

indy (SAT) 01/06/2007 Domo Center Plaza, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Fox Man & Guerrero Nocturno b Senderito I & Senderito II
2) Linda Star & Mayam b La Gata & La Indomable
3) Comando, La Furia, Oso Vikingo b Payaso Bonny, Payaso Tomy, Payaso Tony
4) Octagocntio & Súper Muñequito b Bracito de Platino & Pirata Morgan

LUM (SAT) 01/06/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Rey Jaguar vs Dranfers
2) el Tacua, Silver Star, Tigre Universitario vs Difunot II, Difunto I, Potro Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 01/06/2007 Pista el Puente, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Senky vs Tragedia
2) Julissa & La Seductora vs La Practicante & La Rebelde
3) Águila Solitaria, Divino, Último Ninja vs Dr. Landru, Dr. Muerte, Infierno
4) Camaleón De Oro, Electroshock, Rey Bucanero vs Karloff Lagarde Jr., Rey Vikingo, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 01/06/2007 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Triple X vs King Dark
2) Mini Dragón & The Tigre Jr. vs Black Wolf & Pulsar
3) Pirata Rojo & Súper Águila vs Mancha Roja & Máscara Rojo
4) Ángelus & Mr. Niebla vs Gran Markus & Sicario
5) Astro Boy & Místico vs Black Warrior & Tarzan Boy

indy (SAT) 01/06/2007 Salón Seccion 288, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Black Soul & Furor b Morvius & Titanic

CMLL (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Sombra de Plata b Artillero & Zayco * Molotov/Sombra De Plata vs Artillero/Zayco - 1/7/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Starman, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera DQ Apocalipsis, Loco Max, Ramstein *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán, Virus * *
4) Alex Koslov, Averno, Mephisto b Felino, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Shocker b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy * * *

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Aquiles, Bum Bum, El Guerrero vs El Cinico, Medico I De Cuernavaca, Medico II De Cuernavaca
2) Black Silver Jr., El Hijo De Black Silver, Gran Bardo vs La Orca, Letal, Pez Tiger, Pócima

CMLL (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco vs Impostor
2) Ántrax & Évola vs Danger (Guadalajara) & Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Egipcio & León Blanco vs Asesino Negro & Súper Máquina
4) Metatrón vs Magnum © [OCCIDENTE MIDDLE]
5) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Texano Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr., Maléfico, Toxico (GDL)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Burrito & Mini Burrito b Ángel Negro & Borrico
2) Corazón Adicto, Nacho Libre, Sky b Black Sabath, Hijo De Señor Tormenta, Toro Blanco
3) Androide & Rey Sagitario DDQ Difunto I & Difunto II
4) Monje Negro b Estrella Dorada Jr.
5) Bestia & Pancho Tequila b Casanova, Golden Boy, Humberto Garza Jr.
6) Konnan Big, La Bella, Potro Jr. b Dulce Poly, Humberto Garza, Sky

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Tromba vs Amenaza Negra
2) Flechador, Justiciero, Lagarto vs Cholo I, Cholo II, Cholo III
3) Breach Demon, Conde Bartok, Darko (DF) vs Babe Star, Sexy Salazar, Star Manson
4) Súper Tri vs Halcón Dorado

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Génesis vs Danny Boy [CENTRO HEAYY]
2) Black Fantasy & Tiger Boy vs Caballero De Oro & Salomé [Centro TAG]
3) Lover Boy, Muerte Sagrada, Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Anticristo, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Puma King b Diablo Jr.
2) Bacteria & Halcón Salvaje b Trauma I & Trauma II
3) Freelance, Suicida, Turbo b Avisman, Black Thunder, Supremo Jr.
4) El Hijo del Diablo, Fantasma de la Ópera, Veneno b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
5) Electroshock, Máscara Sagrada, Negro Navarro b Canek, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Shigeo Okumura

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Águila Salvaje & El Mago II vs Duri Dragón & El Gato
2) Cadete De La Atlantida I & King Azteca vs Insólito & Zaracatan Jr.
3) El Mago I & Indomable vs Diamante Negro & Northern II

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Devastacion & Mr. Stop vs Chamaco Silva & Espacial
2) Amenaza Oriental & Fury Boy vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Terror
3) Minino & Sting Camaleón vs Calabaza Asesina & Spawn
4) Dino Cortis, Gran Petroneo, Mecano vs Black Machine, Discipulo I, Discipulo II
5) Araña De Oro Jr., Módulo, Ultraman vs Barba Negra, Jacinto El Guerrero, Killer Machine

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mr. Stop b Devastacion
2) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Terror b Amenaza Oriental & Fury Boy
3) Minino & Sting Camaleón b Calabaza Asesina & Gran Petroneo
4) Discipulo I, Discipulo II, Zumbido Jr. b Dino Curtis, Mecano, Spawn
5) Black Mavhine, Módulo, Ultraman b Barba Negra, Jacinto El Guerrero, Killer Machine

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) El Norteño & Pegasso b Astro Negro Sr. & Halcón Militar
2) Dranzer, Eclipse (Monterrey), Srabos b Águila Del Norte, Mini Hator, Norteño
3) Mini Venum, Princesa Sugheit, Venum b Eddy Caramelo, La Sombra (Monterrey), Mini Sombrita
4) Gato Volador, Máximo, Trueno b Apolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Coco Rayado
5) La Máscara & Rey Bucanero b Satánico & Sergio Romo Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Master b Rey Infierno
2) Cáncer & Destructor b Pegasso De Plata I & Pegasso De Plata II
3) Guepardo & Nocturno b Bagabundo & Subzero
4) Corsario De Fuego & Enigma b Alas De Halcón & Gabriel o Gabriella
5) Eslabón Perdido & Perro Mocho Jr. DQ Samuray & Solar I

CMLL (SUN) 01/07/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Dragón Metálico & Eterno vs Destructor & Orión Negro
2) Buitre, Glamour, Osiris vs Demonboy, Estudiante, Tragedia
3) Huizar, Storm, Terrorista vs Alfred Dino, As De Oros, Rudy Garduño
4) Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Yakuza vs Black Spider, La Morgue, Viente Negro
5) Negro Casas, Rey de Corazones, Tony Rivera vs Black Term, Magnífico, Olímpico

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Sepultura vs Terrorista
2) Águila II & Blue Ángel vs Rey Vampiro & Shuriken
3) Circus & Pantera vs Rey Halcón & Vigilante
4) Junior Halcón & Sexy Francis vs Caballero Halcón & Psycho
5) Dulce Paola vs Sexy Libra [super libre]

CMLL (SUN) 01/07/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Stuka Jr., Stuka Jr., Tigre Metálico vs Ephesto, Hooligan, Misterioso II
2) Héctor Garza, Silver Star, Tigre Universitario vs Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Súper Parka

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Heroes de Tecámac, Sector 27, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Amenaza Negra, Ángel Mortal Jr., Halcón Oriental vs Black Ángel, Sombra Brava, Venum Black
2) Clon, Cupido III, Cupido Jr. vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Drama 2000
3) Kato Kung Lee, Kendo, Rodman vs Furia Del Norte, Gran Amir, Sangre De Tigre
4) Black Shadito, Máscarita Sagrada, Niño de Fuego vs Mini Arkángel De La Muerte, Mini Mosco, Mino Kahos

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-19 05:22

Return to Index