indy: 2007-01

<-- 2006-12 --- 2007-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (MON) 01/01/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Gemelo Del Averno I vs Venganza Negra
2) Coyote Del Tecuan I & Coyote Del Tecuan II vs Gavilán & Príncipe Del Futuro
3) Apolo Star & Star Moond vs Black Maravilla & Darko
4) Dragón & Súper Tri vs Breack Demon & Halcón Dorado

indy (MON) 01/01/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dr. Del Futuro vs Demonio Gato
2) Chamaco Torres II & Star Tiger vs Hombre De Guerra & Militar
3) Dragón Sagrado, Mr. Potro, Yakuza vs Ángel de Fuego, Chico del Barrio, Violento
4) Robin Maravilla, Rocky Santana, Último Gladiador vs Conde Bartok, Misterio, Sepulturero I

indy (MON) 01/01/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Sombra Del Misterio vs Leopardo [Centro WELTER]
2) Cholo Mayor, Danny Boy, Lagarto vs Creazy Star, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring
3) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. vs Brujo Cósmico, Goblin, Súper Liger [Centro TRIOS]

BAJA (MON) 01/01/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Galeno, Maldito, Máscara Negra b El Duende, Kimura, Sparks
2) Buull Rider & Spyder Black b Ángel Negro Jr. & Fabuloso Hernández
3) King Azteca, Rubi Gardenia, Súper Astro b Ángel Blanco Jr., Cien Caras Jr., Fobia
4) Damián 666 & Halloween b Mil Máscaras
5) Psicosis I L Rey Misterio Sr., El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Súper Parka [cage, hair]

indy (MON) 01/01/2007 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Magno, Mima Shimoda, Octagoncito (original) b La Nazi, Muñeco Infernal, Piratita Morgan
2) Takeda, Villano III, Villano IV b Cobadre, Hijo De Fishman, Hijo del Cobarde
3) Incógnito, Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr. b El Hijo del Solitario, Mosco de la Merced I, Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (TUE) 01/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Toro Blanco DRAW Corazón Adicto, Burrito
2) Ejecutor & Potro Jr. b La Kalaka & Sky
3) Golden Boy b Vudu
4) Máscara Púrpura b La Bestia
5) Humberto Garza Jr. b Pancho Tequila
6) Dulce Poly b La Bandida © [FILL WOMEN]

indy (THU) 01/04/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Scriba b Scriba Jr.
2) Piloto Suicida b Piloto Negro
3) El Tackle b Último Guerrero, El Astuto, Soberano Jr., Tigre Metálico, Hombre Sin Miedo, Mr. Guerrero, Misterioso II, Hooligan, Mini Star, Stuka Jr., Hijo del Soberano [cibernetico]

indy (THU) 01/04/2007 Palenque de la Expo, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Águila Kid & Cadete vs Enigma & Furia Negra
2) Rey Fantasma & Suicida Jr. vs Corsario & Espontáneo
3) Hombre Águila, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Araña Negra, Escandalo, Sangre Azteca
4) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Averno & Mephisto
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Black Warrior & Tarzan Boy

LUM (FRI) 01/05/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mortal vs Aero Boy
2) Orquídea Negra vs Símbolo
3) el Tacua & Silver Star vs Apolo Estrada & Potro

indy (FRI) 01/05/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Kimura & TG Power vs El Clon & Kalavera
2) Eclipse (Tijuana) & Ricochet vs Cinico & Volito
3) Animaniak, Pancho Kachondo, Shamu vs Skream, Tazmaniak, Viernes 13
4) Extreme Tiger & Mortiz vs Star Boy & TJ Boy and Arandú & Éxtassis
5) Dos Caras Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr. vs Héctor Garza, Mephisto, Veneno

indy (FRI) 01/05/2007 Estadio Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Power Ranger I & Power Rnage vs Oso Negro I & Oso Negro II
2) Dragóncito & Ricky Estrada vs Calakita & Ke-Morito
3) Batman, Brillante, Robin vs Araña Cibernetica I, Araña Cibernetica II, Diamante Negro
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Black Jet, Cavernario Galindo, Muerte Sinestra

indy (FRI) 01/05/2007 San Andrés Tuxtla, Veracruz
1) Kid Furia & Tarzan Acosta b Negrito Sandia & Terremota
2) Lucifier Cool & Shendu El Guerrero b Centinela & Roger Ranger
3) Guerrero Blanco, Lazzerman, Niño Rico b Andryck El Vaquero, Estudiante, Krishna
4) La Parkita & Voladorcito b Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito Blaco

AULL (SAT) 01/06/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Súper Panda & Yakuza b Ángel de Fuego & Demonio Gato *
2) Hormiga Atómica, Mini Batman, Mini Black Shadow b Mini Porro I, Mini Porro II, Mini Porro III *
3) Chico del Barrio & Gringo Loko b Infierno & Star Cat
4) Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III b Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I *
5) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito b Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
6) Batman, Hombre Araña, Robin Maravilla b Blade, Gran Markus, Psicópata *

indy (SAT) 01/06/2007 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Águila Negra & Flash Jr. vs Black Love & Cancerbero Jr.
2) Éxtasis, Hijo Del Cirujano, Sangre Y Fuego, Spiderman vs Buitre, Fuerza Negra, Rockero Infernal, Sombra Guerrera
3) Guerrillero Camboyano & Rey Egipto vs Arachnofobia & Dinámico
4) Hijo del Buitre & Matrix vs Apolo & Ferrari [Veracruz TAG]
5) Black Baby vs Caballero Imperial [mask]

indy (SAT) 01/06/2007 Domo Center Plaza, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Fox Man & Guerrero Nocturno b Senderito I & Senderito II
2) Linda Star & Mayam b La Gata & La Indomable
3) Comando, La Furia, Oso Vikingo b Payaso Bonny, Payaso Tomy, Payaso Tony
4) Octagocntio & Súper Muñequito b Bracito de Platino & Pirata Morgan

LUM (SAT) 01/06/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Rey Jaguar vs Dranfers
2) el Tacua, Silver Star, Tigre Universitario vs Difunot II, Difunto I, Potro Jr.

indy (SAT) 01/06/2007 Salón Seccion 288, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Black Soul & Furor b Morvius & Titanic

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Aquiles, Bum Bum, El Guerrero vs El Cinico, Medico I De Cuernavaca, Medico II De Cuernavaca
2) Black Silver Jr., El Hijo De Black Silver, Gran Bardo vs La Orca, Letal, Pez Tiger, Pócima

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Burrito & Mini Burrito b Ángel Negro & Borrico
2) Corazón Adicto, Nacho Libre, Sky b Black Sabath, Hijo De Señor Tormenta, Toro Blanco
3) Androide & Rey Sagitario DDQ Difunto I & Difunto II
4) Monje Negro b Estrella Dorada Jr.
5) Bestia & Pancho Tequila b Casanova, Golden Boy, Humberto Garza Jr.
6) Konnan Big, La Bella, Potro Jr. b Dulce Poly, Humberto Garza, Sky

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Tromba vs Amenaza Negra
2) Flechador, Justiciero, Lagarto vs Cholo I, Cholo II, Cholo III
3) Breach Demon, Conde Bartok, Darko (DF) vs Babe Star, Sexy Salazar, Star Manson
4) Súper Tri vs Halcón Dorado

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Génesis vs Danny Boy [CENTRO HEAYY]
2) Black Fantasy & Tiger Boy vs Caballero De Oro & Salomé [Centro TAG]
3) Lover Boy, Muerte Sagrada, Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Anticristo, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Águila Salvaje & El Mago II vs Duri Dragón & El Gato
2) Cadete De La Atlantida I & King Azteca vs Insólito & Zaracatan Jr.
3) El Mago I & Indomable vs Diamante Negro & Northern II

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mr. Stop b Devastacion
2) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Terror b Amenaza Oriental & Fury Boy
3) Minino & Sting Camaleón b Calabaza Asesina & Gran Petroneo
4) Discipulo I, Discipulo II, Zumbido Jr. b Dino Curtis, Mecano, Spawn
5) Black Mavhine, Módulo, Ultraman b Barba Negra, Jacinto El Guerrero, Killer Machine

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Devastacion & Mr. Stop vs Chamaco Silva & Espacial
2) Amenaza Oriental & Fury Boy vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Terror
3) Minino & Sting Camaleón vs Calabaza Asesina & Spawn
4) Dino Cortis, Gran Petroneo, Mecano vs Black Machine, Discipulo I, Discipulo II
5) Araña De Oro Jr., Módulo, Ultraman vs Barba Negra, Jacinto El Guerrero, Killer Machine

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) El Norteño & Pegasso b Astro Negro Sr. & Halcón Militar
2) Dranzer, Eclipse (Monterrey), Srabos b Águila Del Norte, Mini Hator, Norteño
3) Mini Venum, Princesa Sugheit, Venum b Eddy Caramelo, La Sombra (Monterrey), Mini Sombrita
4) Gato Volador, Máximo, Trueno b Apolo Estrada Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Coco Rayado
5) La Máscara & Rey Bucanero b Satánico & Sergio Romo Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Master b Rey Infierno
2) Cáncer & Destructor b Pegasso De Plata I & Pegasso De Plata II
3) Guepardo & Nocturno b Bagabundo & Subzero
4) Corsario De Fuego & Enigma b Alas De Halcón & Gabriel o Gabriella
5) Eslabón Perdido & Perro Mocho Jr. DQ Samuray & Solar I

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Sepultura vs Terrorista
2) Águila II & Blue Ángel vs Rey Vampiro & Shuriken
3) Circus & Pantera vs Rey Halcón & Vigilante
4) Junior Halcón & Sexy Francis vs Caballero Halcón & Psycho
5) Dulce Paola vs Sexy Libra [super libre]

indy (SUN) 01/07/2007 Heroes de Tecámac, Sector 27, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Amenaza Negra, Ángel Mortal Jr., Halcón Oriental vs Black Ángel, Sombra Brava, Venum Black
2) Clon, Cupido III, Cupido Jr. vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Drama 2000
3) Kato Kung Lee, Kendo, Rodman vs Furia Del Norte, Gran Amir, Sangre De Tigre
4) Black Shadito, Máscarita Sagrada, Niño de Fuego vs Mini Arkángel De La Muerte, Mini Mosco, Mino Kahos

indy (TUE) 01/09/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) El Burrito b Toro Blanco
2) Corazón Adicto DQ Hijo Del Señor Tormenta
3) Ejecutor b Nacho Libre
4) Golden Boy b Red Flamer
5) Pancho Tequila DRAW Potro Jr.
6) Dulce Poly & Humberto Garza Jr. b La Bella & the Beast

indy (WED) 01/10/2007 Plaza de Toros, Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México
1) Black Crazy vs Alma Grande
2) Karateka Kid & Súper Portero vs Estruendo & Federal
3) Marques Jr. & Último Ninja vs Kido & Urko
4) Auilita Solitaria & La Kalaquita vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
5) Black Shadow Jr. & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs ? & Mohicano

indy (THU) 01/11/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Espacial & Scriba Jr. vs Insólito & Jerry Brown
2) Ángel de Oro & Piloto Negro II vs Guerrero Inca & Mini Star
3) El Tackle & Hijo del Soberano vs Caballero Halcón & Scriba
4) Piloto Suicida, Soberano, Stuka Jr. vs Misterioso II, Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Negro

indy (FRI) 01/12/2007 Arena Colonial, Houston, Texas
1) Mr. Peligro vs Mr. Power
2) Tortuga Ninja III, Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II vs Soberano, Starman (Texas), Vago I
3) Apocalipsis (Reynosa), Maldición, Misterio Negro vs Jaivo Flores Jr., Jaivo VI, Nacho Zapata Jr.
4) Doberman vs Terror Negro [LWF Middle]

LUM (FRI) 01/12/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Bengalí & Silver Star vs Koko Viper & Memo Valles
2) el Tacua b Potro Jr. [super libre]

ONAC (FRI) 01/12/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Kimura & TG Power b Calavera & El Duende
2) Mr. Maldito & Voltio b Ricochet & Súper Rhino
3) Shamú Jr. b Scream [AMERICAS ?]
4) Mortiz, Príncipe Arandú, TJ Boy b Bobby Lee Jr., Rayman, Súper Astro
5) LA Park & Místico b Atlantis & Olímpico

OLX (SAT) 01/13/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Fénix b Delirio, Rey Venus Jr., Rey Muerte, Maligno
2) Beto Alcala & Golden Boy b Marrullero & Símbolo [brutal]
3) Furor vs Titanic, Voltaje Negro, Azteca Warrior [OLX]
4) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Galactar & Morivus

indy (SAT) 01/13/2007 Centro Deportivo, El Paraiso, Alvaro Obregon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Tucancito vs Mr. Karma
2) Murciélago Elid & Súper Black vs Latino Men & Príncipe Guerrero
3) Golden Boy & Príncipe Lobo vs Eclipse Del Futuro & Traficante Jr.
4) Cometix Blanco, Gemelo Galáctico I, Gemelo Galáctico II vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Danger King, Guerrero Mistico Jr.
5) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Bestia Magnficia, Bestia Magnifica Jr., Rey Vikingo

LUM (SAT) 01/13/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Silver Star vs Apolo Estrada Jr.
2) Bengalí, Eclipse (Monterrey), Sangre De León vs Dransfer, Karonte, Scravos

indy (SAT) 01/13/2007 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Lancer & Rey Lobo b Arkanos & Kazuchika Okada
2) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) India Sioux & Marcela b Amapola & La Nazi
4) La Máscara & Máximo b Alex Koslov & Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy

LLX (SAT) 01/13/2007 Plaza de Toros, Arandas, Jalisco [SL 196]
1) Dakota b Flama Solar
2) Dralion & Makabre b Kaientai & Nightmare
3) Turbo & Último Gladiador b Black Thunder & Rey Krimen
4) D Jex & Latino b Pitbull I & Pitbull II
5) Akuma, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Tinieblas Sr. b Aullido, Blue Demon Jr., Great Eku

indy (SUN) 01/14/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Corazón Adicto & La Pulga b Ángel Negro & Guerrero Griego
2) Burrito & Mini Burro b Toro Blanco & Turbina
3) Ejecutor, La Bestia, Red Flamer b La Kalaka, Nacho Libre, Vagabundo
4) Sky & Turbina b Androide & Rey Sagitario
5) Pancho Tequila b Golden Boy
6) Konnan Big, La Bella, Vudu b Dulce Poly, Humberto Garza Jr., Sky [cage, electric cage]

AULL (SUN) 01/14/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Ángel de Fuego, José el Caporal, Veneno Maligno b Black Sabath, Infierno, Zodiaco 2000 Jr.
2) Cicloncito Ramírez, Mini Bat Man, Mini White Man b Mini Ángel, Mini Demonio, Mini Rebelde *
3) Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett b Hanaoka, Hasegawa, Masusaki *
4) Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III b Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I *
5) Blade, Dr. Psiquiatra, Psiocopata b Rocky Santana, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador *

indy (SUN) 01/14/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Danny Boy, Edgar El Guapo, Miss Cristal vs Cat Mortal, La Diabla, Venom
2) Caballero De Oro, Salomé, Sombra Del Misterio vs Fuerza Maligna, Leopardo, Tiger Boy
3) Lover Boy, Muerte Sagrada, Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Anticristo, Cazador, Tigre Extremo

indy (SUN) 01/14/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Devastacion & Mr. Stop vs Akwid & Chamuco Silva
2) Amenaza Oriental & Fury Boy vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Terror
3) Minimo & Sten Camaleón vs Calabaza Asesina & Spawn
4) Discipulo II, Discipulos I, Hijo Del Arena De Oro vs Divo Curtis, Kid Star, Rey Cavernicola
5) Araña De Oro Jr., El Módulo, Príncipe Mágico vs Barba Negra, Jacinto El Guerrero, Killer Machine

indy (SUN) 01/14/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Dragón Metalco & Eterno vs Estigma & Orión Negro
2) Buitre, Glamur, Osiris vs Cazador, Corsario, Estudiante
3) Hizard & Terrorista vs Alfred Dino & As De Oros [ANL TAG]
4) Marco Rivera, Rey de Corazones, Star Boy vs Black Jaguar, Black Spider, La Morgue
5) Máscara Púrpura, Tony Rivera, Virus vs Black Terry, Canek Jr., Magnífico

indy (SUN) 01/14/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dark Saith & Rey Tempestad vs Darkol & Jerry Brown
2) Águila II & Circus vs Lee Roy Jr. & Rey Halcón
3) Chaneque & Espacial vs Insólito & Oso Negro Jr.
4) Calakita & Ke Morito vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada
5) Halcón Jr. & Hijo del Soberano vs Psycho & Vigilante

PESA (SUN) 01/14/2007 Explanada del Monuemento a La Revolucion, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Baby Dance & Black Marvel vs Chino Pena & Sniper Black
2) Ley Marcial & Pluma Rosa vs Smog & Venum
3) Coco Tricolor & Serval vs Gargola & Zafiro Infernal
4) Clon, Cupido III, Cupido Jr. vs Drama 2000, Furia Del Norte, Poder Del Norte
5) Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Marques Jr. vs ?, Ángel Blanco Jr., Jaque Mate

indy (SUN) 01/14/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) el Tacua, Gitano del Norte, Orquídea Negra b Astro Negro Jr., Hijo de Espanto II, Karonte
2) Hijo del Soberano, Misterioso II, Trueno Jr. b Stuka I, Stuka Jr., Tigre Metálico
3) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Súper Parka b Héctor Garza, Silver Star, Tigre Universitario

Reyes del Ring (SUN) 01/14/2007 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Estrella De Fuego & Misterio Maya b Fuego Infernal & Haragan
2) Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobo Salvaje b Amenaza Roja, Angelito Vengador, Cobra Man
3) El Fantasma & Linda Warrior b El Hijo de Aníbal & Linda Star
4) Villano III & Villano IV b El Hijo del Solitario & Groon XXX
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Latin Lover b Blue Demon Jr. & Shocker

indy (TUE) 01/16/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Terremoto vs Zarov
2) Burrito vs Toro Blanco
3) Ejecutor vs Mixteco
4) Black Diamond b Sky
5) Pancho Tequila b Enrique Vera
6) El Vagabundo & La Dama b La Bella & La Bestia

indy (WED) 01/17/2007 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Fulanito & Halcón Latino vs Halcón Infernal & Kripton
2) Príncipe Nazi & Samuray vs Black Bull & Perro Mocho Jr.
3) Gabriel o Gabriella & Neutrón vs Eslabón Perdido & Lazzerman
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila vs Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr.

indy (THU) 01/18/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Jerry Brown & King Azteca b ? & Insólito
2) Ángel de Oro, Espacial, Scriba Jr. b Guerrero Inca, Moro Jr., Scriba
3) Brillante & Piloto Suicida b Piloto Negro & Scriba
4) Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr., Trueno b Espanto V, Misterioso II, Mr. Guerrero Hijo Del Soberano/Stuka Jr./Trueno vs Espanto V/Misterioso II/Mr. Guerrero - 1/18/07 (posted by Rob Viper)

indy (THU) 01/18/2007 Cortjio de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Brujo Negro & Wizzard b Golden Black & Radamantis
2) Baby Lee & Monarca Jr. b Barrio King & Súper Secreto
3) Crazy Star & Monarca Leones b Mr. Lex & Prisionero 13
4) Bobby Lee Jr., Guerrillero, Holster b Máquina Infernal, Mike Aguirre, Nacho Libre

FMLL (FRI) 01/19/2007 Arena Internacional, Los Angeles, California
1) Bed Blood, Mr. California, Rudy Luna vs Big Nasty, Cotton Candy, Iron Eagle
2) Cat Boy, Hellboy, Pantera vs Lestao, Ryder, TJ Sexy
3) Metioric & Trueno (LA) vs Látigo Blanco & Sombra Infernal
4) Huracán Ramírez & No Fear vs Asesino Geminis & Profeta Jr.
5) El Jalisco, Incógnito, Príncipe Unlimited vs Acero Dorado, Profeta, Shamú Jr.
6) Canek & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs El Cobarde & Mil Máscaras

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:25

Return to Index