AAA: 2007-02

<-- 2007-01 --- 2007-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (THU) 02/01/2007 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Águila Negra & Flash Jr. vs Black Love & Kaibu
2) Black Baby, Celestial, Hijo Del Cirujano, Rey Egipto vs Arachnofobia, Caballero Imperial, Guerrillero Camboyano, Lasserman
3) Hijo del Buitre & Matrix vs Apolo & Ferrari [Fraternidad 2000 TAG]
4) Alan Stone, Buitre, Indomable, Scorpió Jr. vs el Ángel, Ferrari Jr., Oriental, Sangre Y Fuego
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Súper Porky

AAA, BAJA (FRI) 02/02/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
0) Spark & Yarat b Galeno & Wama
1) Ángel Mensajero, Genio del Aire, Iron Boy, Luminoso b Fobia, King Azteca, Rubi Gardenia, Tornado Negro
2) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Súper Astro, Tinieblas Jr. b Antifaz del Norte, Hator, Mr. Niebla
3) Psicosis & Rey Misterio Sr. NC Crazy Boy & Psicosis I
4) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Pirata Morgan b Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón

AAA (FRI) 02/02/2007 Plaza de Toros Eloy Cavazos, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Cardenal Dorado, Halcón Latino, Lasser Boy vs Black Evil I, Black Evil II, Black Evil III
2) Estrellita, May Flowers, Octagoncito vs La Diabólica, Mini Ozz, Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Alebrije vs Monsther
4) Abismo Negro vs Scorpió Jr., Alan Stone
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (SAT) 02/03/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Santiago Niltepec, Oaxaca
1) Mini Path Finder & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
2) Alan Stone, Charly Manson, Psicosis II vs Gran Markus, Gran Markus II, Hijo de Gran Markus

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 02/03/2007 Canchas de Fútbol Rapido La Franja, Cuyuaco, Puebla
1) Caballero De Fuego & Súper Máscara vs Súper Destello & X-Men
2) Dragón Boy & Pulga vs Callejero & Mini Iluminado
3) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs La Hechicera & Mujer Demente
4) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Súper Fly vs Demonio Cibernetico, Dr. Muerte, Muerte Del Diablo
5) Camaleón De Oro & Zorro vs Johnny Villalobos & Polvo de Estrellas

AAA (SUN) 02/04/2007 Juchitán, Oaxaca
1) Mini Path Finder & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., el Ángel, Psicosis II vs Gran Markus, Gran Markus II, Hijo de Gran Markus

AAA (SUN) 02/04/2007 Lienzo Charro, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) el Ángel, Fresebee, Ultramán Jr. vs Alimaña, Fuerza Boricua Jr., Tanaka
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
3) ?, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

AAA (SUN) 02/04/2007 Plaza de Toros, Jerécuaro, Guanajuato
1) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II b Alimaña & Cyborg
2) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
3) Gronda II, Intocable, Zorro b Alan Stone, Charly Manson, Chessman

AAA TV (MON) 02/05/2007 Plaza de Toros, Irapuato, Guanajuato [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany b La Diabólica, La Hechicera, Martha Villalobos * * La Diabólica, La Hechicera, Martha Villalobos vs Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany (posted by luchablogvault)
2) May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata b el Ángel & Laredo Kid [AAA TAG, torneo] * * May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata vs el Ángel & Laredo Kid in an AAA World Tag Team tournament match (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Antifaz del Norte & Histeria b Máscara Divina & Oriental [AAA TAG, torneo] * * Mascara Divina & Oriental vs Antifaz del Norte & Histeria in n AAA World Tag Team tournament match (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera * * Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Alan Stone, Hator, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b El Alebrije, Intocable, Octagón, Súper Porky * * El Alebrije, Intocable, Octagón, Super Porky vs Alan Stone, Hator, Scorpio Jr., Zumbido (posted by luchablogvault)
6) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético [cage] * * Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz in a cage match (posted by luchablogvault)

AAA TV (FRI) 02/09/2007 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman b La Parkita, Mini Dizzy, Octagoncito * La Parkita, Mini Dizzy, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman (posted by luchablogvault)
2) Cuervo & Ozz b Chris Stone & Hator [AAA TAG, torneo] * Cuervo & Ozz vs Chris Stone & Hator in an AAA World Tag Team tournament match (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Alan Stone & Zumbido b Alan & Decnnis [AAA TAG, torneo] * Alan Stone & Zumbido vs Alan & Decnnis in an AAA World Tag Team tournament match (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Billy Boy b Gran Apache [bull terrier] * * Billy Boy vs Gran Apache in a bull terrier match (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Fuerza Guerrera, La Fiera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana * * Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud, Psicosis II vs Fuerza Guerrera, Fiera, Pirata, Sangre Chicana (posted by luchablogvault)
6) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Mr. Niebla * * El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro vs Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Mr. Niebla (posted by luchablogvault)

AAA (SAT) 02/10/2007 Auditorio Municipal, la Unidad Deportiva, Morelia, Michoacán
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
2) El Elegido & Laredo Kid vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Chessman & Cibernético vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 02/10/2007 Auditorio, La Magdalena Atlicpan, La Paz, Estado de México
1) Callejero & Perro Cibernetico b Ángel Del Metal & Súper Destello
2) Máscara De Oro Y Plata & Súper Máscara b Iluminado & King Demon
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Magnifica b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Cuervo
4) Demonio Cibernetico, Guerrero Negro, Johnny Villalobos b Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Súper Fly
5) La Diabólica, Monsther, Muerte Del Diablo b El Alebrije, Martha Villalobos, Zorro

AAA, ACOSTA (SAT) 02/10/2007 Gimnasio Municipal, Fortín de las Flores, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
4) El Elegido & Laredo Kid vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
5) ?, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA (SUN) 02/11/2007 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Comodín, Krosty, Ovni vs Espíritu Negro, Guapo Siniestro, Killer Stell
2) Ángel Del Mal, Pasion Cistal, Yumka vs Diamante Negro, Gatubela, Shaolin
3) El Sol, Enigma, Krishna vs Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Cadáver III
4) Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito, Vegueta vs Ángel Infernal, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis
5) La Parka Jr., Máscara Divina, Zorro vs Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Guerrero Blanco

AAA (SUN) 02/11/2007 Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Desertor, Guapo Siniestro, Killer Steel b Apocalipsi, Krosty El Payasito, Ovno
2) ?, Gatubela, Shaolin b Ángel Del Mar, Pasion Kristal, Yumka
3) Ángel Infernal, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Psicosis b ?, Octagoncito, Vegueta
4) Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Cadáver Jr. b Enigma, Mexicano, Sol De Tabasco
5) Abismo Negro, Captian Furia, Charly Manson b La Parka Jr., Máscara Divina, Zorro

AAA (TUE) 02/13/2007 Auditorio, Acaponeta, Nayarit
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman

AAA, Munoz (WED) 02/14/2007 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Astro Boy (San Luis Potosí), Bat Boy, Chico Malo vs Bogar, Maligno, X Turbo
2) Apolo Star, Black Maravilla, Centella Inca vs Cachorro, Desconcido, Gigante Warrior
3) Fabi Apache & Martha Villalobos b La Diabólica & Miss Janeth
4) Billy Boy & El Alebrije b Gran Apache & Monsther
5) Billy Boy, El Elegido, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Alan Stone, Cibernético

AAA (WED) 02/14/2007 Plaza de Toros La Comiteca, Comitán, Chiapas
1) Gallo Sureño II & Gallo Sureño Jr. vs Captian Furia & El Mexicano
2) Alan, Decnnis, El Divino vs Dr. Misterio, Furia Infernal, Kaoma Jr.
3) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gran Apache, Miss Janeth, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) El Elegido, Intocable, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Alan Stone, Pirata Morgan

AAA, URIBE (FRI) 02/16/2007 Deportivo Tlalli, Tlalnepantla, Estado De México
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Gran Apache & Rossy Moreno
3) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) El Elegido, Máscara Divina, Zorro vs Abismo Negro, Histeria, Mr. Niebla

AAA TV (FRI) 02/16/2007 Plaza de Toros, Uruapan, Michoacán [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) La Diabólica, Lola González, Vicky Carranza DQ La Hechicera, Linda Star, Martha Villalobos * La Hechicera, Linda Star, Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica, Lola Gonzalez, Vicky Carranza (posted by luchablogvault)
2) Pegasso & Súper Fly b Escoria & Espíritu [AAA TAG, torneo] * * Pegasso & Súper Fly vs Escoria & Espíritu in AAA World Tag Team tournament (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b El Alebrije & El Brazo [AAA TAG, torneo] * * Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs El Alebrije & El Brazo in a AAA World Tag Team tournament (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana b Brazo de Plata Jr., Psicosis II, Tinieblas Jr. * * Brazo de Plata Jr., Psicosis II, Tinieblas Jr. vs Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón, Súper Porky b Alan Stone, Hator, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido * Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón, Super Porky vs Alan Stone, Hator, Scorpio Jr., Zumbido (posted by luchablogvault)
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b Black Bufalo, Head Hunter I, Nicho el Millionario * * Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Black Bufalo, Head Hunter I, Nicho el Millionario (posted by luchablogvault)

source: https://scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21314276_1680999775305438_1222467291633637111_n.jpg?oh=4fea328594bd926bb6b8e0775d0509b5&oe=5A1DBD04

(scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SAT) 02/17/2007 Parque Deportivo Colón, Xalapa, Veracruz [Xalapa es Lucha]
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Ricochet b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Killer
2) Escoria, Espíritu, Pentagon III b Némesis AAA, Súper Fly, Voltron
3) Alan Stone, Erik Montana, Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Perro Estrada, Ricky Estrada, Ringo Estrada
4) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Divina b Chessman & Cibernético

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 02/17/2007 Plaza de Toros la Monumental, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Máscara Magnifica & Súper Máscara b Cirujano Loco & Dragón Boy
2) Lady Warrior, Mini Demonio Cibernetico, Súper Loco b Buena Niña, La Pulga, Ricochet
3) Huracán Ramírez, Martha Villalobos, Máscarita De Oro Y Plata b Ilumninado, La Dibolica, Mini Arkángel
4) Billy Boy, Decnnis, Máscara De Oro Y Plata b May Flowers, Pequena Lulu, Polvo de Estrellas
5) Intocable, Octagón, Vangelis DQ Abismo Negro, Johnny Villalobos, Scorpió Jr.

AAA, VIP (SAT) 02/17/2007 Salón Modelo Ebano, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Aragon Star & Shaolin vs Desafio & Logan
2) Cometa & Orión vs Fuego Del Mal & Maléfico
3) Máscara Sagrada & Octaogncito vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Psicosis
4) Cinthia Moreno, Oriental, Pimpienbla vs Histeria, Nygma, Rossy Moreno

AAA, VIP (SAT) 02/17/2007 Salón Modelo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Shaolin & Súper Cuate b Desafio & Logn
2) Cometa b Silver Star
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Cibernetico & Mini Psicosis
4) Histeria, Nygma, Rossy Moreno b Cinthia Moreno, Oriental, Pimpinela Escarlata

Event Notes: state location may be incorrect

AAA (SUN) 02/18/2007 Auditorio del Pueblo, Durango, Durango
1) Flash JR. vs Tino Vazquez
2) As De Trébol, Rad Raider, Súper Ninja vs Mulato, ODio Negro, Red Panther
3) Lady Rabbit, Octagoncito, Rayo Cósmico vs La Hechicera, Lobo del Aire, Mini Ozz
4) Destructor, Pantera Asesina, Polvo de Estrellas b Juventud Guerrera, May Flowers, Psicosis II
5) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Relámpago b Charly Manson, Darko, Fuerza Guerrera

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 02/18/2007 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Dragón Boy & El Ángel Del Silencio vs Callerjoro & Perro Cibernetico
2) ? & Súper Loco vs Máscara Maginifica & Súper Máscara
3) ??, Ángel De Metal, Máscarita Magnifica vs Heavy Boy, Mini Arkángel, XMen
4) Fabi Apache, Linda Star, Shika vs Gran Apache, Johnny Villalobos, Lady Warrior
5) Camaleón De Oro, Martha Villalobos, Mr. Niebla vs La Diabólica, Muerte Del Diablo, Zumbido

AAA, CGT (MON) 02/19/2007 Jardin de la Malquerida, Metepec, Estado de México
1) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz and El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Máscara Divina

AAA (THU) 02/22/2007 Auditorio Municipal Mariano Abasolo, Dolores Hidalgo, Guanajuato
1) Cinthia Moreno & Máscara Divina vs Nygma & Rossy Moreno
2) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Súper Fly vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) Intocable & La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro & Alan Stone

AAA (THU) 02/22/2007 Plaza de Toros La Comiteca, Comitán, Chiapas
1) Gallo Sureño II & Gallo Sureño Jr. vs Capitán Furia & Mexicano
2) Alan, Decnnis, Divino vs Dr. Misterio, Furia Infernal, Kaoma Jr.
3) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Apache, Miss Janeth, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Dizzy & El Elegido vs Alliens & Espíritu
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA, IDS (THU) 02/22/2007 Plaza de Toros La Comiteca, Comitán, Chiapas
1) Gallo Sureño I & Gallo Sureño II vs El Mexicano & La Furia
2) Alan, Decnnis, El Divino vs Dr. Misterio, Furia Infernal, Kaoma Jr.
3) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gran Apache, Miss Janeth, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Dizzy & El Elegido vs Alliens & Espíritu
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA TV (FRI) 02/23/2007 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [RobViper (Music Video), thecubsfan]
1) Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rey Cometa b Kaoma Jr., Mini Charly Manson, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany * * Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela, Rey Cometa vs Kaoma., Mini Charly, Polvo, Tiffany (posted by luchablogvault)
Pimpi beat Polvo.
2) Alan Stone & Zumbido b Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan [AAA TAG, torneo] * Charly Manson & Pirata Morgan vs Alan Stone & Zumbido for the [AAA Tag, tournament] (posted by luchablogvault)
Charly & Pirata have 1 win, the Guapo team of Alan & Zumbido have 2 in this tournament.
3) Cuervo & Ozz b El Alebrije & El Brazo [torneo, AAA TAG] * Cuervo & Ozz vs El Alebrije & El Brazo int the AAA World Tag Team tournament (posted by luchablogvault)
Cuervo & Ozz have 4 wins, Alebrije and Brazo have 1 win.
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Psicosis b Black Bufalo, Josh Raymond, Nate Webb * Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Psicosis vs Black Bufalo, Josh Raymond, Nate Webb (posted by luchablogvault)
Josh Raymond and Nate Webb are from the (short-lived) WSX show on the US's MTV, which also includes Mesias (& Vampiro.) Black Bufalo is from Osaka Pro in Japan. All are very random inclusions, and considered part of the Foreign Legion. A vignette aired with all trying to collect a bounty on Cibernetico and failing. Head Hunter, Ozz, Cuervo, Charly Manson and Chessman all ran in, ending with an unconscious Psicosis laid on top of Black Buffalo for the win.
5) Intocable, Octagón, Zorro DQ Fuerza Guerrera, La Fiera, Sangre Chicana * * Fuerza Guerrera, La Fiera, Sangre Chicana vs Intocable, Octagón, Zorro (posted by luchablogvault)
Fuerza Guerrera replaced Pirata Morgan, who was listed as working twice. Fuerza initially won with his trademark foul, but Tirantes overturned his own decision. Pirata got involved in the match, Parka made the save later. Pirata & Fuerza challenged Parka & Octagon for their tag titles (in something that went nowhere.
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Mr. Niebla * * Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Mr. Niebla (posted by luchablogvault)
Match was 3 on 4. Elegido danced in the aisle to distract Abismo, and the Hellbrothers won. They thanked Elegido by beating him up.

AAA, EDF (FRI) 02/23/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Puruándiro, Michoacán
1) Ciclón & Rayo Michoacano vs Ángel Celestial & Snyfer
2) Guerrero Azul & Mini Star Boy vs Depredador & Pequeño Celebry
3) Gacela & Genio De Puruandiro vs Caballero Negro & Homicida
4) Argho & Impecable vs Maniak II & Stygma

AAA (SAT) 02/24/2007 Canchas de Fútbol Rapido La Franja, Cuyuaco, Puebla
1) Payaso De Solei I & Payaso De Solei II vs Perro Callejero & Perro Cibernetico
2) Máscara De Oro Y Plata & Máscara Magnfica vs Cirujano Loco & X-Men
3) La Parkita & Mama Lucha vs Elektra & Mini Transmetal
4) Billy Boy & Decnnis vs Cuervo & Iluminado

AAA (SAT) 02/24/2007 Plaza de Toros, Teocaltiche, Jalisco
1) Terry 2000 & Ultramán Jr. vs Espantapájaros I & Espantapájaros II
2) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs La Chola & La Diabólica
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Máscara Divina, Octagón, Tinieblas Jr. vs El Dandy, Mr. Niebla, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 02/25/2007 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Espiral Negro & Golden Bull b Takemaru & Takuya Lee
2) Maxima, Ricky González, Transmetal b Flanagan, Skull Metal, Skyderman
3) Máscarita Divina & Mini Histeria b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Electro Shock
4) Gran Apache & Rossy Moreno b Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno
5) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Oriental b Hator, Psicosis II, Sangre Chicana

AAA (SUN) 02/25/2007 Auditorio Ejidal, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Kumo & Kyori vs El Canibal & Sobredosis
2) Payasito I & Payasito II vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria
3) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental vs Black Bufalo & Rossy Moreno
4) El Brazo & Psicosis II vs El Elegido & La Parka Jr.

AAA (TUE) 02/27/2007 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Crazy Dragón, Jaguar De Oro, Rockero Boy b Guerrero Del Camino, Misterio Negro, Zafiro
2) Ayuda, Black Star, Luminoso b Cahamaco Ortiz, Loco Ruiz, Rey Patriota
3) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Charly Manson
4) Corazón de Barrio & Lover Boy b Antifaz del Norte & Hator
5) Abismo Negro & Cibernético b El Elegido & La Parka Jr.

AAA (WED) 02/28/2007 Deportivo G-3, Salón de Usos Multiples, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hombre De Azul & Mimo b Bobby Conde & El Silencioso
2) Gatubelo & Scru b Meshie & Rioboy
3) Arco De Oro, Lin Master, Peroni b Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Súper Niño
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Kevin, Némesis AAA, Pegasso
5) El Brazo, Máscara Divina, Octagón b Abismo Negro, Espíritu, Pirata Morgan

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:26

Return to Index