All: 2007-02

<-- 2007-01 --- 2007-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 02/01/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Brazo Jr. & Rey Mariscal b Epidemia & Heavy Boy
2) Apolo Valaguez & Zokar b Bisonte & La Morgue
3) Damián 666, Escandalo, Halloween b Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Súper Brazo, Texano Jr.
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Damián 666, Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 02/01/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Celestial b Extraño
2) Trauma I & Trauma II b Bacteria & Golem
3) Fabián el Gitano, Freelance, Tiger Kid b Black Jaguar, Black Stone, Black Terry
4) Esfinge, Suicida, Volador Jr. DQ Camorra, Nitro, Veneno
5) Negro Navarro DQ Negro Casas

AAA (THU) 02/01/2007 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Águila Negra & Flash Jr. vs Black Love & Kaibu
2) Black Baby, Celestial, Hijo Del Cirujano, Rey Egipto vs Arachnofobia, Caballero Imperial, Guerrillero Camboyano, Lasserman
3) Hijo del Buitre & Matrix vs Apolo & Ferrari [Fraternidad 2000 TAG]
4) Alan Stone, Buitre, Indomable, Scorpió Jr. vs el Ángel, Ferrari Jr., Oriental, Sangre Y Fuego
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Súper Porky

CMLL (FRI) 02/02/2007 Arena México
1) Flash & Súper Nova b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Máscara Púrpura, Texano Jr., Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max * * Máscara Púrpura, Texano Jr., Virus vs Arkangel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Máximo, Último Dragón b Averno, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca *
4) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila * *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Último Guerrero * *

indy (FRI) 02/02/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) King Azteca II & Rey Tempestad vs Shoca & Venum
2) Dorado Jr. & Espacial vs Latino Jr. & Moro Jr.
3) Áspid & Indomable vs Muerte Siniestra & Tony Rodríguez
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto V, Moro III vs Brillante, Sexy Piscis, Stuka I

LUM (FRI) 02/02/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Potro Jr. vs el Tacua [UWF MIDDLE]
2) Silver Star & Tigre Universitario vs Hijo del Espanto & Karonte

AAA, BAJA (FRI) 02/02/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
0) Spark & Yarat b Galeno & Wama
1) Ángel Mensajero, Genio del Aire, Iron Boy, Luminoso b Fobia, King Azteca, Rubi Gardenia, Tornado Negro
2) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Súper Astro, Tinieblas Jr. b Antifaz del Norte, Hator, Mr. Niebla
3) Psicosis & Rey Misterio Sr. NC Crazy Boy & Psicosis I
4) Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Pirata Morgan b Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón

CMLL ACG (FRI) 02/02/2007 Jardin de la Malquerida, Metepec, Estado de México
1) Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III vs ?, Piloto Infernal, Piloto Suicida
2) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Black Warrior & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

AAA (FRI) 02/02/2007 Plaza de Toros Eloy Cavazos, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Cardenal Dorado, Halcón Latino, Lasser Boy vs Black Evil I, Black Evil II, Black Evil III
2) Estrellita, May Flowers, Octagoncito vs La Diabólica, Mini Ozz, Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Alebrije vs Monsther
4) Abismo Negro vs Scorpió Jr., Alan Stone
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AULL (SAT) 02/03/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) José el Caporal & Yakuza b Chico del Barrio & Violento
2) Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III b Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett
3) Black Terry & Negro Navarro b Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera [AULL TAG, torneo]
4) Sepulturero I & Sepulturero II b Isao & Masusaki [AULL TAG, torneo]
5) Black Terry & Negro Navarro b Sepulturero I & Sepulturero II [AULL TAG, torneo] *
6) Rey Krimen b Terry 2000 [super libre] * Terry 2000 vs Rey Krimen - AULL 2/3/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
7) Dos Caras Jr., Shocker, Último Gladiador b Black Warrior, Sádico, Último Guerrero

AAA (SAT) 02/03/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Santiago Niltepec, Oaxaca
1) Mini Path Finder & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
2) Alan Stone, Charly Manson, Psicosis II vs Gran Markus, Gran Markus II, Hijo de Gran Markus

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 02/03/2007 Canchas de Fútbol Rapido La Franja, Cuyuaco, Puebla
1) Caballero De Fuego & Súper Máscara vs Súper Destello & X-Men
2) Dragón Boy & Pulga vs Callejero & Mini Iluminado
3) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs La Hechicera & Mujer Demente
4) Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Súper Fly vs Demonio Cibernetico, Dr. Muerte, Muerte Del Diablo
5) Camaleón De Oro & Zorro vs Johnny Villalobos & Polvo de Estrellas

indy (SAT) 02/03/2007 Palacio Municipal, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mongol Chino Jr. b Galactar
2) La Bruja & Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora & La Justiciera
3) Dralion, Leono, Morvius b Orientale I, Orientale II, Ramstein
4) Kaientai, Stuka Jr., Virus b Furor, Loco Max, Nightmare
5) Metro, Súper Parka, Tony Rivera b Canek Jr., Dr. X, el Hijo del Pierroth

LUM (SAT) 02/03/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Bello David & Orquídea Negra vs Príncipe de Oro & Sky
2) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Coco Viper & Memo Valles

CMLL (SAT) 02/03/2007 Plaza de Toros Alberto Balderas, Autlán, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Águila & Maravilla vs Sindorm & Vaquero
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Tzuki & Último Dragóncito
3) Bengala, Emperador, Flecha vs Damian El Inmortal, Estruendo, Sombra de Plata
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Skar vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Destroyer, Misterioso II
5) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Tarzan Boy & Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 02/03/2007 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Gitano del Norte & Sky b Black Soul & Furor
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Al Barone, Bengalí, Espanto V
3) Fantasma Jr., Tigre Universitario, Último Dragón b Anibal el Vampiro, Silver Star, Veneno
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park, Mil Máscaras

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Diávolo vs Demonio Star
2) Andy Robles & Godzila vs Black Spaw & Tigerman
3) Tuzo Infernal I, Tuzo Infernal II, Tuzo Infernal III vs Medics I, Medics II, Medics III
4) Gato Negro, Krypton, Ranflex vs Karis La Momia, La Plaga, Luger

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Fire & Pequeño Violencia b Bracito de Oro & Mini Fantasy
2) India Sioux, Luna Mágica, Sahori b Amapola, Medussa, Rosa Negra *
3) Fabián el Gitano, Metro, Satánico b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro *
4) Felino, Mictlán, Sagrado b Alex Koslov, Apocalipsis, Ephesto * Felino, Mictlán, Sagrado vs Alex Koslov, Apocalipsis, Ephesto (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Black Warrior, Misterioso II, Olímpico b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón b Impostor
2) Nube Roja b Valentin Mayo
3) Metal Blanco & Súper Nova b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Ántrax, Carlo Roggi, Évola b Danger (Guadalajara), Depredador (Guadalajara), Güero Loco [hair, captain hair, captian Anthrax, captian Depredador]
5) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera *
6) Eclipse & Marco Corleone b Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark *

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Larry Miranda Jr. b Ricohet
2) Borrico & Burrito b Ángel Negro & Black Nazi
3) Black Diamond & Guerrero Griego b Armagedon & Corazón Adicto
4) Difunto II & Enrique Vera b Casanova, La Kalaka, Pancho Tequila
5) Dulce Poly b Simply Lusicous © [FILL WOMEN]
6) Hijo de Espanto II, Konnan Big, Mr. Texas b Axxel, Casanova, Sicodélico Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Black Star & Súper Chucky b Rey Patriota & Súper Boy
2) Al Cruz Jr., Benny Ruiz Jr., Gato Volador b Maldición, Rey Infernal, Turok
3) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Negro Casas b Mr. México & Violencia

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Goblin, Sombra Del Misterio, Súper Liger vs Centauro Negro, Leobrado, Tigre Extremo
2) Rayo De Plata vs Sabú Jr. [bull terrier]

IWRG (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Francotirador b Meteoro
2) Hermano Muerte II & Hermano Muerte III b Celestial & Golem
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida b Black Terry, Cyborg, Macho II
4) Dos Caras Sr., Electroshock, Virus b Enterrador 2000, Shigeo Okumura, Veneno
5) Avisman b Freelance [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Neza
1) Mohicano Jr. & Piel Roja b Búho I & Búho II
2) Flama Azul & Toro Negro b Fuego Negro & Roca
3) Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Valiente b Artillero, Flecha, Súper Comando
4) Chac-Mol b Kid Star [mask, hair]
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Máximo b Olímpico, Ramstein, Tarzan Boy

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Águila De Fuego & Chazam vs Akwid & Diamante Oriental
2) Capitán Comando & Javy Rey vs Hutor & Marino Salvaje
3) Aparecido Negro & Granaloco vs Demen Xtreme & Exotico Pena
4) Búho I, Búho II, Caricia vs Black Danger, Black Heart, Rocka
5) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Panda vs Flama Roja, Marabunta, Turbulencia

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Coco Rayado, Hunter, Mini Mongol vs Águila Del Norte, Mini Tigre, Venum
2) Gemelo Muerte I, Gemelo Muerte II, Mitsunori vs Dranzer, Eclipse (Monterrey), Scravos
3) Apolo Estrada Jr. vs Estrella Dorada Jr.
4) Monje Negro Jr. & Sergio Romo Jr. © vs Diluvio Negro & Gato Volador © [AAA NORTH TAG, FILL WELTER, NUEVO LEON WELTER]
5) Maniaco, Psicosis I, Silver King vs ?, Diluvio Negro II, Negro Casas

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Príncipe Jaguar & Volaris vs Iron Black & Vavernicola
2) Escorpión Dorado b Caballero Negro
3) Clon & Crazy Man b Brillante (Xalapa) & Perro
4) Escorpión Dorado, Macabro Rojo, Rey Satán b Águila Dorado, Jaguar, Tigre Cósmico

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Blancas Fiesta Hall, San Diego, California
1) Akiles, Magno, Wama b Galeno, Gigante Blanco, Maquiaveliko
2) Faraón De Occidente b Iona
3) Rosa Salvaje & Rubi Gardenia b Hurracan Negro & Tornado Negro
4) So Cal Crazy b Matt Twisted [hair]
5) Damián 666 & Kendo b Black Tiger IV & Huracán Ramírez Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 02/04/2007 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Puma King vs Comando Gama
2) Antaris & Halcón Salvaje vs Trauma I & Trauma II
3) Bacteria, Freelance, Tiger Kid vs Avisman, Black Jaguar, Black Stone
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Camorra, Estallido, Fantasma de la Ópera
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Esfinge, Místico vs América Salvaje, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Misterioso II

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Captian America vs Orión Negro
2) Buitre, Cat Metal, Cazador, Eterno vs Alarido Nocturno, Estigma, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Ave Nocturna, Pantera, Wizard vs Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Terrorista
4) Audaz, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza vs Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero, Viento Negro
5) Máximo, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Alex Koslov, Ephesto, Magnífico

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dark Said & Sepultura vs Black Bull & Jerry Brown
2) King Azteca, Rayman Jr., Rey Tempestad vs Chacor, Diestro, Terrorista
3) Chereque & Lobo del Aire vs Brakman & Insólito
4) Diamante Negro & Oso Negro Jr. vs Espacial & Máquina 27
5) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Seiko vs Araña del Futuro, El Tackle, Hijo del Soberano

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
0) Marullero & Voltaje Negro b Beto Alcala & Sombra del Ring
1) Astro Negro Jr., Furor, Galactar b Cesar, el Tacua, Oro Negro
2) Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo 2000 b Coco Viper, Ejecutor, Memo Valles
3) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Rey Bucanero & Silver Star b Averno & Mephisto

AAA (SUN) 02/04/2007 Juchitán, Oaxaca
1) Mini Path Finder & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., el Ángel, Psicosis II vs Gran Markus, Gran Markus II, Hijo de Gran Markus

AAA (SUN) 02/04/2007 Lienzo Charro, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) el Ángel, Fresebee, Ultramán Jr. vs Alimaña, Fuerza Boricua Jr., Tanaka
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
3) ?, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Plaza de Toros Los Dos Plebes, Otumba, Estado de México
1) Capitán Acero & Thunder Boy vs Flama Negra & Ranger
2) Arkanos & Red Bull vs Black Lancer & Tragedia
3) Dragón Chino, Kato Kung Lee II, Okawa vs Cazador, Gran Lobo, Rey Lobo
4) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Medussa & Rosa Negra
5) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Místico vs Black Warrior, Dr. X, Sangre Azteca

CMLL, NG (SUN) 02/04/2007 Plaza de Toros San Roque, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Flash & Rey Camaleón b Ángel de Oro & Blue Tiger
2) Charly Galan b La Garra
3) Huracán Negro I & Huracán Negro II b El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez [Suerest TAG, torneo]
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

AAA (SUN) 02/04/2007 Plaza de Toros, Jerécuaro, Guanajuato
1) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II b Alimaña & Cyborg
2) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2000 b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
3) Gronda II, Intocable, Zorro b Alan Stone, Charly Manson, Chessman

CMLL (MON) 02/05/2007 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar & SWAT b Ares & Murciélago
2) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro DQ Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Cien Caras Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Virus b Dr. X, Emilio Charles Jr., Shigeo Okumura
4) Dos Caras Jr., Fuerza Chicana, Negro Casas DQ Alex Koslov, Atlantis, Último Guerrero
5) Texano Jr. b Maniacop [hair]
6) Averno © b Volador Jr. [CMLL MIDDLE]

AAA TV (MON) 02/05/2007 Plaza de Toros, Irapuato, Guanajuato [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany b La Diabólica, La Hechicera, Martha Villalobos * * La Diabólica, La Hechicera, Martha Villalobos vs Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany (posted by luchablogvault)
2) May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata b el Ángel & Laredo Kid [AAA TAG, torneo] * * May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata vs el Ángel & Laredo Kid in an AAA World Tag Team tournament match (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Antifaz del Norte & Histeria b Máscara Divina & Oriental [AAA TAG, torneo] * * Mascara Divina & Oriental vs Antifaz del Norte & Histeria in n AAA World Tag Team tournament match (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera * * Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Alan Stone, Hator, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b El Alebrije, Intocable, Octagón, Súper Porky * * El Alebrije, Intocable, Octagón, Super Porky vs Alan Stone, Hator, Scorpio Jr., Zumbido (posted by luchablogvault)
6) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético [cage] * * Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz in a cage match (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (TUE) 02/06/2007 Arena Aficion
1) El Exótico & La Chona vs Extreme & Tigerman
2) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Amapola & La Nazi
3) Brazo de Platino, Brazo Jr., Súper Brazo vs Blade, El Hijo del Diablo, Enfermero
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas vs Blue Demon Jr. & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 02/06/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Sombrita
2) Artillero, Súper Comando, Zayco b Danger, Sensei, Trueno
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Nitro b Leono, Stuka Jr., Valiente
4) Mictlán, Ogun, Satánico b Alex Koslov, Emilio Charles Jr., Shigeo Okumura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero DQ Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 02/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Milenio
2) El Lider vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Súper Nova vs Rey Trueno
4) Tony Rivera vs Mr. Power
5) Felino & Hijo del Lizmark vs Eclipse & Pierroth
6) Rayman & Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Misterioso II

indy (TUE) 02/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Jimmy Navarro vs Rey Morgan
2) Borriquito vs Guerrero Griego
3) Corazón Adicto vs Toro Blanco
4) Nacho Libre vs Potro Jr.
5) Pancho Tequila vs Vudu
6) Axxel vs Hijo de Espanto II

CMLL (WED) 02/07/2007 Giminaso Ricardo Velarde Osuna, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Galaxia 2000 & Loco González b Chupacabras & Spider Black
2) Mini Robin, Mini Spiderman, Octagoncito b Mini Pirata Morgan, Mini Skeletor I, Mini Skeletor II
3) Amapola & La Nazi b Marcela & Sahori
4) Brazo de Platino, Brazo Jr., Súper Brazo b Astro Boy, Escandalo, Pierroth II
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto

IWRG (THU) 02/08/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Stone b Golem
2) Extraño & Súper Colt b Celestial & Símbolo
3) Freelance, Mr. Randall, Tiger Kid b Black Jaguar, Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Esfinge, Solar I, Suicida b Cyborg, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva
5) Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Nitro, Veneno b Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Navarro, Villano III

indy (THU) 02/08/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Fuego & Venum vs Cadete De La Atlantida I & Zaracatan Jr.
2) Dorado Jr. & Espacial vs Latino Jr. & Moro Jr. [super libre]
3) Áspid & Indomable vs Muerte Siniestra & Scriba
4) El Tackle, Príncipe Dorado, Skayde vs Potro Jr., Último Guerrero, Vudu

indy (THU) 02/08/2007 La Feria del Carnaval, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Intrepido vs Bárbaro I
2) Kempo Dragón & Relámpago vs Mario Mora & Terremoto King
3) Gallo & Rayman vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Cien Caras Jr.
4) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Jaque Mate & Ulraman Jr.
5) Estrella De Fuego, La Chona, La Parkita vs Bellio Adrian, La Calaquita, Lady Warrior
6) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Silver King vs Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza

CMLL (FRI) 02/09/2007 Arena México
1) Molotov & Sombra de Plata b Carroña & Cobalto
2) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit * *
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Satánico * * *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero * * Perro Aguayo Jr./Mr. Aguila/Terrible vs Atlantis/Tarzan Boy/Ultimo Guerrero - CMLL 2/9/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior, LA Park, Marco Corleone * * LA PARK,MARCO CORLEONE,BLACK WARRIOR VS DOS CARAS JR,DR WAGNER,REY BUCANERO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

LUM (FRI) 02/09/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Rey Morgan & Zulu vs Jimmy Navarro & Rey Aguiila
2) Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr. vs Potro Jr. & Silver Star

CMLL (FRI) 02/09/2007 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman vs Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
2) Batman, Robin, Spiderman vs Cholo, La Morgue, Pierroth II
3) India Sioux, Princesa Blanca, Sahori vs La Nazi, La Seductora, Rosa Negra
4) Flash, La Máscara, Máximo vs Alex Koslov, Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas vs Máscara Año 2000, Misterioso II, Pierroth

AAA TV (FRI) 02/09/2007 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman b La Parkita, Mini Dizzy, Octagoncito * La Parkita, Mini Dizzy, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman (posted by luchablogvault)
2) Cuervo & Ozz b Chris Stone & Hator [AAA TAG, torneo] * Cuervo & Ozz vs Chris Stone & Hator in an AAA World Tag Team tournament match (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Alan Stone & Zumbido b Alan & Decnnis [AAA TAG, torneo] * Alan Stone & Zumbido vs Alan & Decnnis in an AAA World Tag Team tournament match (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Billy Boy b Gran Apache [bull terrier] * * Billy Boy vs Gran Apache in a bull terrier match (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Psicosis II b Fuerza Guerrera, La Fiera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana * * Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud, Psicosis II vs Fuerza Guerrera, Fiera, Pirata, Sangre Chicana (posted by luchablogvault)
6) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Mr. Niebla * * El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro vs Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Mr. Niebla (posted by luchablogvault)

NGS (SAT) 02/10/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Murder Ángel & Xtreme Dragón b Skam 13 & Vértigo
2) Erion SNake & Lord Byrgon b Mayhem & Sick Boy
3) Kaientai © b Insane [NGX EXTREME]
4) Extreme Tiger b Dralion
5) Supreme b Nigthmare, Damián 666, Psicosis I

AULL (SAT) 02/10/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos [Genick Bruch]
1) José el Caporal, Trauma I, Trauma II b Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano Jr.
2) Mr. Potro & Yakuza b Conde & Conde Bartok [AULL TAG] *
3) Epidemia & Heavy Boy b Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio [AULL TAG, torneo] *
4) Drabek I & Drabek II b Príncipe Valiente & Ursus [AULL TAG, torneo] *
5) Ojo de Tigre I & Ojo de Tigre Jr. b Blade & Viente Negro [AULL TAG, torneo] *
6) Robin Maravilla, Rocky Santana, Terry 2000 DQ Rey Krimen, Sádico, Shamu *
7) Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero, Último Gladiador b Alex Koslov, Dr. X, Shigeo Okumura *

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-24 05:23

Return to Index