CMLL: 2007-02

<-- 2007-01 --- 2007-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 02/01/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Brazo Jr. & Rey Mariscal b Epidemia & Heavy Boy
2) Apolo Valaguez & Zokar b Bisonte & La Morgue
3) Damián 666, Escandalo, Halloween b Chamaco Valaguez Jr., Súper Brazo, Texano Jr.
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Damián 666, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 02/02/2007 Arena México
1) Flash & Súper Nova b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Máscara Púrpura, Texano Jr., Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max * * Máscara Púrpura, Texano Jr., Virus vs Arkangel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Hijo del Lizmark, Máximo, Último Dragón b Averno, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca *
4) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila * *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Último Guerrero * *

CMLL ACG (FRI) 02/02/2007 Jardin de la Malquerida, Metepec, Estado de México
1) Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Tarasco III vs ?, Piloto Infernal, Piloto Suicida
2) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Black Warrior & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (SAT) 02/03/2007 Plaza de Toros Alberto Balderas, Autlán, Jalisco
1) Guerrero Águila & Maravilla vs Sindorm & Vaquero
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Tzuki & Último Dragóncito
3) Bengala, Emperador, Flecha vs Damian El Inmortal, Estruendo, Sombra de Plata
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Skar vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Destroyer, Misterioso II
5) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Tarzan Boy & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Fire & Pequeño Violencia b Bracito de Oro & Mini Fantasy
2) India Sioux, Luna Mágica, Sahori b Amapola, Medussa, Rosa Negra *
3) Fabián el Gitano, Metro, Satánico b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro *
4) Felino, Mictlán, Sagrado b Alex Koslov, Apocalipsis, Ephesto * Felino, Mictlán, Sagrado vs Alex Koslov, Apocalipsis, Ephesto (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Black Warrior, Misterioso II, Olímpico b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón b Impostor
2) Nube Roja b Valentin Mayo
3) Metal Blanco & Súper Nova b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Ántrax, Carlo Roggi, Évola b Danger (Guadalajara), Depredador (Guadalajara), Güero Loco [hair, captain hair, captian Anthrax, captian Depredador]
5) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Texano Jr., Tony Rivera *
6) Eclipse & Marco Corleone b Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark *

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Black Star & Súper Chucky b Rey Patriota & Súper Boy
2) Al Cruz Jr., Benny Ruiz Jr., Gato Volador b Maldición, Rey Infernal, Turok
3) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Negro Casas b Mr. México & Violencia

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Neza
1) Mohicano Jr. & Piel Roja b Búho I & Búho II
2) Flama Azul & Toro Negro b Fuego Negro & Roca
3) Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Valiente b Artillero, Flecha, Súper Comando
4) Chac-Mol b Kid Star [mask, hair]
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Máximo b Olímpico, Ramstein, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Captian America vs Orión Negro
2) Buitre, Cat Metal, Cazador, Eterno vs Alarido Nocturno, Estigma, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Ave Nocturna, Pantera, Wizard vs Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Terrorista
4) Audaz, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza vs Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero, Viento Negro
5) Máximo, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Alex Koslov, Ephesto, Magnífico

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
0) Marullero & Voltaje Negro b Beto Alcala & Sombra del Ring
1) Astro Negro Jr., Furor, Galactar b Cesar, el Tacua, Oro Negro
2) Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo 2000 b Coco Viper, Ejecutor, Memo Valles
3) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Rey Bucanero & Silver Star b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 02/04/2007 Plaza de Toros Los Dos Plebes, Otumba, Estado de México
1) Capitán Acero & Thunder Boy vs Flama Negra & Ranger
2) Arkanos & Red Bull vs Black Lancer & Tragedia
3) Dragón Chino, Kato Kung Lee II, Okawa vs Cazador, Gran Lobo, Rey Lobo
4) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Medussa & Rosa Negra
5) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Místico vs Black Warrior, Dr. X, Sangre Azteca

CMLL, NG (SUN) 02/04/2007 Plaza de Toros San Roque, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Flash & Rey Camaleón b Ángel de Oro & Blue Tiger
2) Charly Galan b La Garra
3) Huracán Negro I & Huracán Negro II b El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez [Suerest TAG, torneo]
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 02/05/2007 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar & SWAT b Ares & Murciélago
2) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro DQ Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Cien Caras Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Virus b Dr. X, Emilio Charles Jr., Shigeo Okumura
4) Dos Caras Jr., Fuerza Chicana, Negro Casas DQ Alex Koslov, Atlantis, Último Guerrero
5) Texano Jr. b Maniacop [hair]
6) Averno © b Volador Jr. [CMLL MIDDLE]

CMLL (TUE) 02/06/2007 Arena Aficion
1) El Exótico & La Chona vs Extreme & Tigerman
2) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Amapola & La Nazi
3) Brazo de Platino, Brazo Jr., Súper Brazo vs Blade, El Hijo del Diablo, Enfermero
4) El Hijo Del Santo & Negro Casas vs Blue Demon Jr. & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 02/06/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Sombrita
2) Artillero, Súper Comando, Zayco b Danger, Sensei, Trueno
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Nitro b Leono, Stuka Jr., Valiente
4) Mictlán, Ogun, Satánico b Alex Koslov, Emilio Charles Jr., Shigeo Okumura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero DQ Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 02/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Milenio
2) El Lider vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Súper Nova vs Rey Trueno
4) Tony Rivera vs Mr. Power
5) Felino & Hijo del Lizmark vs Eclipse & Pierroth
6) Rayman & Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Misterioso II

CMLL (WED) 02/07/2007 Giminaso Ricardo Velarde Osuna, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Galaxia 2000 & Loco González b Chupacabras & Spider Black
2) Mini Robin, Mini Spiderman, Octagoncito b Mini Pirata Morgan, Mini Skeletor I, Mini Skeletor II
3) Amapola & La Nazi b Marcela & Sahori
4) Brazo de Platino, Brazo Jr., Súper Brazo b Astro Boy, Escandalo, Pierroth II
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 02/09/2007 Arena México
1) Molotov & Sombra de Plata b Carroña & Cobalto
2) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit * *
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Satánico * * *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero * * Perro Aguayo Jr./Mr. Aguila/Terrible vs Atlantis/Tarzan Boy/Ultimo Guerrero - CMLL 2/9/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior, LA Park, Marco Corleone * * LA PARK,MARCO CORLEONE,BLACK WARRIOR VS DOS CARAS JR,DR WAGNER,REY BUCANERO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 02/09/2007 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman vs Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
2) Batman, Robin, Spiderman vs Cholo, La Morgue, Pierroth II
3) India Sioux, Princesa Blanca, Sahori vs La Nazi, La Seductora, Rosa Negra
4) Flash, La Máscara, Máximo vs Alex Koslov, Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas vs Máscara Año 2000, Misterioso II, Pierroth

CMLL (SUN) 02/11/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Hooligan, Loco Max, Ramstein b Starman, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico *
3) Leono, Máscara Púrpura, Virus DQ Mogur, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Misterioso II, Nitro *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas b Eclipse, Olímpico, Último Guerrero * Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas vs Eclipse, Olímpico, Último Guerrero (posted by luchablogvault)
6) Místico b Black Warrior *

CMLL (SUN) 02/11/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Flama vs Estrella de Jalisco
2) Évola & Nube Roja vs Danger (Guadalajara) & Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Gallo, León Blanco, Tony Rivera vs Infierno, Maléfico, Toxico (GDL) *
4) Blue Panther, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *
5) Marco Corleone vs Dos Caras Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 02/11/2007 Arena Neza
1) Chamaco Vadillo & Dark Devil b Ambar & Boaz
2) Mohicano I & Mohicano II b Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
3) Danger & Flash b Calígula & Messala
4) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Satánico b Apocalipsis, Dr. X, Nitro
5) Felino, Místico, Sagrado b Ramstein, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 02/11/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Cerpado & Noturno b Máquina Infernal & Súper Zero
2) Gabriel o Gabriella & Ojo De Halcón b Galáctico & Rey Garfio
3) Cosmos, Samuray, Skayde b Eslabón Perdido, Laserman, Perro Mocho
4) Villano IV & Villano V b Mano Negra & Shu The Guerrera
5) El Dandy & Latin Lover b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 02/11/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Chico del Barrio & Eterno vs Descructor & Estigma
2) Ave Nocturna, Buitre, Cat Metal vs Corsario, Hermano Niebla Negra I, Hermano Niebla Negra II
3) Terrorista, Wizard, Yakuza vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
4) Máscara Púrpura & Máximo vs Magnífico & Rey de Corazones
5) Justiciero & Negro Navarro vs Jaque Mate & Satánico

CMLL (SUN) 02/11/2007 Colonia Aguil Azul, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Can Star, Sculman, Senky b Bestia Metalca, Lobo Vikingo, Sobredosis
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) ?, Amapola, La Nazi b Flor Metálica, Marcela, Sahori
4) Makabro, Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura DQ El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr., Fantasma Jr.
5) Dos Caras Sr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Felino b Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (MON) 02/12/2007 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar & Zigma b Ares & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Furia Chicana, Karisma, Toro Bill Sr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center, Forajido
3) Black Terry, Dr. X, Negro Navarro b Mictlán, Texano Jr., Virus
4) La Máscara, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado b Eclipse, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy
5) Alex Koslov, Atlantis, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 02/13/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Tigerman vs La Plaga
2) Arenita & Súper Monarca vs Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera
3) Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Loco Max
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, El Hijo del Solitario, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 02/13/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Carroña & Cobalto
2) Sensei, Starman, Trueno b Pólvora, Vaquero, Zayco
3) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Sahori b La Nazi, Medussa, Rosa Negra
4) Mictlán, Satánico, Virus DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura
5) Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto b Dr. Wagner Jr., Sagrado, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 02/13/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo vs Milenio
2) Exterminador vs Fraile de la Muerte
3) Metatrón vs Mr. Trueno
4) Carlo Roggi & El Lider vs Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Güero Loco
5) Máximo & Tony Rivera vs Máscara Mágica & Mr. Power
6) Rayman vs el Hijo del Pierroth
7) Blue Panther & Universo 2000 vs Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone

CMLL (THU) 02/15/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio b Pulsar & Tiger Kid
2) Black Thunder & Vampiro Metálico b Antaris & Spiderman
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Misterioso II b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas
4) Rey Bucanero © b Último Guerrero [CMLL LH]

CMLL (THU) 02/15/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Fénix & Súper Star vs Fuerza Tiger & Murciélago
2) Último Dragóncito b Asturiano, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito, Espíritu Maligno, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Mr. Aguilita, Pierrothito, ?
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit
4) Negro Navarro b Solar I
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (THU) 02/15/2007 Disco Tormenta del Oeste, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Destroyer & Emprerador vs Estruendo & Skar
2) India Sioux & Luna Mágica vs Medussa & Rosa Negra
3) Máximo & Sagrado vs Dr. X & Loco Max
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Atlantis & Olímpico

CMLL (FRI) 02/16/2007 Arena México [CMLL, retro80s90s (YouTube)]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Mini Fantasy & Shockercito
2) Eclipse, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas * * Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas vs Eclipse, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Volador Jr. b La Máscara, Sagrado, Sombra de Plata, Metro, Leono, Súper Nova, Virus, Mephisto, Alex Koslov, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Felino, Stuka Jr., Valiente, Averno [cibernetico, Reyes del Aire] * * 2007 Reyes del Aire (posted by thecubsfan) VOLADOR JR  TORNEO CIBERNETICO REYES DEL AIRE (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero © [CMLL TRIOS] * * Atlantis/Tarzan Boy/Ultimo Guerrero vs Perro Aguayo Jr./Hector Garza/Mr. Aguila - CMLL 2/16/07 (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL (FRI) 02/16/2007 Arena Neza
1) Ángel Negro & Mohicano I b Chac-Mol & Piel Roja
2) Luna Mágica & Sahori b Amapola & Rosa Negra
3) Máximo & Texano Jr. DQ Ephesto & Shigeo Okumura
4) Dos Caras Jr., Shocker, Xtasis b Damián 666, Halloween, Terrible
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Black Warrior & Olímpico

CMLL, CGT (FRI) 02/16/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Gualupita, Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) Místico & Shocker vs ?? & ???

CMLL (SAT) 02/17/2007 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Addam & Pipirin b Sombra Nazi & Steel Man
2) Karis b Silueta Azul
3) Cometa Azul & Halcón Infernal b Black Bull & Perro Mocho Jr.
4) Eslabón Perdido & Lasserman b Halcón Latino & Neutrón
5) Gabriel o Gabriella, Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr. DQ Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL, PRI (SAT) 02/17/2007 Plaza de la Unidad de PRI, Toluca, Estado de México
1) El Tigre & The Thing b Bengala & Damian el Inmortal
2) India Sioux & Marcela b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha DQ Estruendo, Skar, Sombra de Plata
4) Felino, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Alex Koslov, Shigeo Okumura, Veneno
5) Astro Boy, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza

CMLL (SAT) 02/17/2007 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Arkanos & Okawa b Black Lancer & Tragedia
2) Blackman Jr. & Skayde b Cerebro Negro & Rey Lobo
3) Batman, Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho DQ Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) La Máscara & Rey Bucanero b Pierroth Jr. & Terrible
5) Blue Demon Jr., Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 02/17/2007 Plaza de Toros Emiliano Zapata, Chapala, Jalisco
1) Danger & Súper Nova b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Luna Mágica & Sahori b La Seductora & Rosa Negra
3) El Hijo del Canek, Hooligan, Ramstein b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera
4) Felino, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b el Hijo del Pierroth, Misterioso II, Zayco
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, Héctor Garza, Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 02/18/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Sombrita
2) Súper Nova, Tony Rivera, Valiente b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Mogur, Nitro b Leono, Texano Jr., Virus * Leono, Texano Jr., Virus vs Arkangel de la Muerte, Mogur, Nitro (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Mictlán b Alex Koslov, Ephesto, Misterioso II *
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 02/18/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Thunder Boy
2) Estrella de Jalisco & Nube Roja b Fraile de la Muerte & Impostor
3) Danger (Guadalajara) & Güero Loco DQ Ántrax & Évola
4) Idolo & Máximo b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Maléfico
5) Felino, Negro Casas, Satánico b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila  (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Mephisto © b Volador Jr. [CMLL WELTER] * VOLADOR JR VS MEPHISTO CAMPEONATO MUNDIAL WELTER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 02/18/2007 Arena Neza
1) Dark Devil & Sella b Asesino del Futuro & Dr. Trauma
2) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio b Mohicano I & Mohicano II
3) Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II b Ángel Negro & Warrior Steel
4) Hooligan, Ramstein, Skándalo b Rayo Tapatío II, Starman, Trueno
5) Blue Panther, Shocker, Starman DQ Eclipse, Marco Corleone, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 02/18/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Apolo Estrada, Eros 69, Estrella Dorada vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Monje Negro, Mr. México
2) Sergio Romo Jr. b Gato Volador [NUEVO LEON WELTER]
3) Diluvio Negro II, LA Park, Súper Parka vs Averno, Silver King, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 02/18/2007 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Ángel del Espacio & El Gallo De Oro vs Loco Del Rey & Reo Maldito
2) Caballero Mágico & Tigre Dorado vs Diabólico I & Diabólico II
3) Oro Negro I & Oro Negro II vs Danes II & Thunderman II
4) Anima Jr., Full Black, Guerrero Místico vs Exterminador, Gym Kata, Lazzerman
5) Terrible Black, Thunderman I, Thunderman Jr. vs El Lince, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr.
6) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (SUN) 02/18/2007 Salón Ejidal, San Juan Ixtayopan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Corsario & Súper Nova vs Camorra & Tragedia
2) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Lady Apache & Sahori vs Amapola & La Nazi
4) La Máscara, Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 02/19/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Zigma b Fuerza Tiger & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Espíritu Maligno, Murciélago, Toro Bill Sr. b Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Forajido
3) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Nitro b Leono, Tony Rivera, Valiente
4) Felino, Máscara Sagrada, Texano Jr. b Misterioso II, Olímpico, Terrible
5) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 02/20/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Medics I & Medics III vs Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II
2) Audaz & Hijo De Black Shadow vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
3) El Exótico, Súper Monarca, Toxico (GDL) vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Rey Bucanero & Volador Jr. vs Ephesto & Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 02/20/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Mini Fantasy & Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Violencia & Sombrita
2) Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein b Astro Boy, Explosivo, Trueno
3) Stuka Jr., Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Dr. X, Loco Max, Mr. México
4) Felino, Mictlán, Ogun b Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura
5) Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (TUE) 02/20/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón vs Valentin Mayo
2) Exterminador vs Mr. Trueno
3) Nube Roja vs Infierno
4) León Blanco vs Toxico (GDL)
5) El Lider vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
6) Gallo & Máximo vs Magnum & Mr. Power
7) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila vs Negro Casas, Rayman, Satánico

CMLL (TUE) 02/20/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Alasthor & Aviador b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Furia Dorada
2) Neurorsis & Startron b Ozuno & Silver Dragón
3) Drabek I & Drabek II b Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Ursus [LLQ]
4) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov, Brazo de Platino, Marco Corleone
5) Averno b Místico [CMLL MIDDLE]

CMLL (THU) 02/22/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Chupacabra & Silver Fox b Baby Lover & Oro Negro
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
3) Astro Boy & La Máscara b Alex Koslov & Sangre Azteca
4) LA Park & Místico b Ephesto & Mephisto

CMLL (THU) 02/22/2007 Feria del Carnavial, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Inrepido b Darko
2) Linterno Verde & Relámpago b El Bárbaro & Street Killer
3) Estrella De Fuego, La Chona, La Parkita b Bello Adrian, La Calaquita, Lady Warrior
4) Jaque Mate Jr. & Ultramán Jr. b El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza b Ángel Blanco Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Ramsés

CMLL (THU) 02/22/2007 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Astro & Fankie El Payaso b Argos & Doberman
2) Ciclope, Kemp Dragón, Monster Truck II DQ Asesino Negro Jr., Ventarron King I, Ventarron King II
3) Máximo & Texano Jr. b Averno & Veneno
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Volador Jr. b Marco Corleone & Último Guerrero

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-19 05:21

Return to Index