indy: 2007-02

<-- 2007-01 --- 2007-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (FRI) 02/02/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) King Azteca II & Rey Tempestad vs Shoca & Venum
2) Dorado Jr. & Espacial vs Latino Jr. & Moro Jr.
3) Áspid & Indomable vs Muerte Siniestra & Tony Rodríguez
4) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Espanto V, Moro III vs Brillante, Sexy Piscis, Stuka I

LUM (FRI) 02/02/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Potro Jr. vs el Tacua [UWF MIDDLE]
2) Silver Star & Tigre Universitario vs Hijo del Espanto & Karonte

AULL (SAT) 02/03/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) José el Caporal & Yakuza b Chico del Barrio & Violento
2) Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III b Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett
3) Black Terry & Negro Navarro b Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera [AULL TAG, torneo]
4) Sepulturero I & Sepulturero II b Isao & Masusaki [AULL TAG, torneo]
5) Black Terry & Negro Navarro b Sepulturero I & Sepulturero II [AULL TAG, torneo] *
6) Rey Krimen b Terry 2000 [super libre] * Terry 2000 vs Rey Krimen - AULL 2/3/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
7) Dos Caras Jr., Shocker, Último Gladiador b Black Warrior, Sádico, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 02/03/2007 Palacio Municipal, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mongol Chino Jr. b Galactar
2) La Bruja & Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora & La Justiciera
3) Dralion, Leono, Morvius b Orientale I, Orientale II, Ramstein
4) Kaientai, Stuka Jr., Virus b Furor, Loco Max, Nightmare
5) Metro, Súper Parka, Tony Rivera b Canek Jr., Dr. X, el Hijo del Pierroth

LUM (SAT) 02/03/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Bello David & Orquídea Negra vs Príncipe de Oro & Sky
2) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Coco Viper & Memo Valles

indy (SAT) 02/03/2007 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Gitano del Norte & Sky b Black Soul & Furor
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Al Barone, Bengalí, Espanto V
3) Fantasma Jr., Tigre Universitario, Último Dragón b Anibal el Vampiro, Silver Star, Veneno
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park, Mil Máscaras

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Diávolo vs Demonio Star
2) Andy Robles & Godzila vs Black Spaw & Tigerman
3) Tuzo Infernal I, Tuzo Infernal II, Tuzo Infernal III vs Medics I, Medics II, Medics III
4) Gato Negro, Krypton, Ranflex vs Karis La Momia, La Plaga, Luger

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Larry Miranda Jr. b Ricohet
2) Borrico & Burrito b Ángel Negro & Black Nazi
3) Black Diamond & Guerrero Griego b Armagedon & Corazón Adicto
4) Difunto II & Enrique Vera b Casanova, La Kalaka, Pancho Tequila
5) Dulce Poly b Simply Lusicous © [FILL WOMEN]
6) Hijo de Espanto II, Konnan Big, Mr. Texas b Axxel, Casanova, Sicodélico Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Goblin, Sombra Del Misterio, Súper Liger vs Centauro Negro, Leobrado, Tigre Extremo
2) Rayo De Plata vs Sabú Jr. [bull terrier]

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Águila De Fuego & Chazam vs Akwid & Diamante Oriental
2) Capitán Comando & Javy Rey vs Hutor & Marino Salvaje
3) Aparecido Negro & Granaloco vs Demen Xtreme & Exotico Pena
4) Búho I, Búho II, Caricia vs Black Danger, Black Heart, Rocka
5) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Panda vs Flama Roja, Marabunta, Turbulencia

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Coco Rayado, Hunter, Mini Mongol vs Águila Del Norte, Mini Tigre, Venum
2) Gemelo Muerte I, Gemelo Muerte II, Mitsunori vs Dranzer, Eclipse (Monterrey), Scravos
3) Apolo Estrada Jr. vs Estrella Dorada Jr.
4) Monje Negro Jr. & Sergio Romo Jr. © vs Diluvio Negro & Gato Volador © [AAA NORTH TAG, FILL WELTER, NUEVO LEON WELTER]
5) Maniaco, Psicosis I, Silver King vs ?, Diluvio Negro II, Negro Casas

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Príncipe Jaguar & Volaris vs Iron Black & Vavernicola
2) Escorpión Dorado b Caballero Negro
3) Clon & Crazy Man b Brillante (Xalapa) & Perro
4) Escorpión Dorado, Macabro Rojo, Rey Satán b Águila Dorado, Jaguar, Tigre Cósmico

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Blancas Fiesta Hall, San Diego, California
1) Akiles, Magno, Wama b Galeno, Gigante Blanco, Maquiaveliko
2) Faraón De Occidente b Iona
3) Rosa Salvaje & Rubi Gardenia b Hurracan Negro & Tornado Negro
4) So Cal Crazy b Matt Twisted [hair]
5) Damián 666 & Kendo b Black Tiger IV & Huracán Ramírez Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/04/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dark Said & Sepultura vs Black Bull & Jerry Brown
2) King Azteca, Rayman Jr., Rey Tempestad vs Chacor, Diestro, Terrorista
3) Chereque & Lobo del Aire vs Brakman & Insólito
4) Diamante Negro & Oso Negro Jr. vs Espacial & Máquina 27
5) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Seiko vs Araña del Futuro, El Tackle, Hijo del Soberano

indy (TUE) 02/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Jimmy Navarro vs Rey Morgan
2) Borriquito vs Guerrero Griego
3) Corazón Adicto vs Toro Blanco
4) Nacho Libre vs Potro Jr.
5) Pancho Tequila vs Vudu
6) Axxel vs Hijo de Espanto II

indy (THU) 02/08/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Fuego & Venum vs Cadete De La Atlantida I & Zaracatan Jr.
2) Dorado Jr. & Espacial vs Latino Jr. & Moro Jr. [super libre]
3) Áspid & Indomable vs Muerte Siniestra & Scriba
4) El Tackle, Príncipe Dorado, Skayde vs Potro Jr., Último Guerrero, Vudu

indy (THU) 02/08/2007 La Feria del Carnaval, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Intrepido vs Bárbaro I
2) Kempo Dragón & Relámpago vs Mario Mora & Terremoto King
3) Gallo & Rayman vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Cien Caras Jr.
4) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Jaque Mate & Ulraman Jr.
5) Estrella De Fuego, La Chona, La Parkita vs Bellio Adrian, La Calaquita, Lady Warrior
6) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Silver King vs Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza

LUM (FRI) 02/09/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Rey Morgan & Zulu vs Jimmy Navarro & Rey Aguiila
2) Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr. vs Potro Jr. & Silver Star

NGS (SAT) 02/10/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Murder Ángel & Xtreme Dragón b Skam 13 & Vértigo
2) Erion SNake & Lord Byrgon b Mayhem & Sick Boy
3) Kaientai © b Insane [NGX EXTREME]
4) Extreme Tiger b Dralion
5) Supreme b Nigthmare, Damián 666, Psicosis I

AULL (SAT) 02/10/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos [Genick Bruch]
1) José el Caporal, Trauma I, Trauma II b Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano Jr.
2) Mr. Potro & Yakuza b Conde & Conde Bartok [AULL TAG] *
3) Epidemia & Heavy Boy b Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio [AULL TAG, torneo] *
4) Drabek I & Drabek II b Príncipe Valiente & Ursus [AULL TAG, torneo] *
5) Ojo de Tigre I & Ojo de Tigre Jr. b Blade & Viente Negro [AULL TAG, torneo] *
6) Robin Maravilla, Rocky Santana, Terry 2000 DQ Rey Krimen, Sádico, Shamu *
7) Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero, Último Gladiador b Alex Koslov, Dr. X, Shigeo Okumura *

BAJA STAR (SAT) 02/10/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
0) Cazador & Rey Divino b Inmortal & Siniestro
1) Calavera & Clon b El Duende & Kimura
2) Ricochet & Súper Rhino b Ángel Negro Jr. & Pancho Cachondo
3) Éxtassis & Star Boy b Enfermero Jr. & Pierroth Jr.
4) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Rey Misterio Sr., Súper Astro DQ Mortiz, Príncipe Arandú, TJ Boy
5) LA Park & Latin Lover b Héctor Garza & Súper Parka

ANLP (SAT) 02/10/2007 Centro Deportivo, El Paraiso, Alvaro Obregon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Murciélago Elio & Príncipe Lobo vs Eclipse Del Futuro & Mr. Karma
2) Cadáver De Ultratumba Jr. & Perrito Cibernetico vs Súper Estrella & X-Men
3) Gulliver, Rayo Dorado, Súper Black vs Big Torment, Latino Men, Magistral
4) Bestia Magnifica, Johnny Villalobos, Negro Navarro vs Juez, Tigre Metálico, Vagabundo Jr.

LUM (SAT) 02/10/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Dranzer & Scravos vs Diablo Negro & Eclipse (Monterrey)
2) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Corazón Adicto & Guerrero Griego

indy (SUN) 02/11/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Diávolo vs Demonio Star
2) Black Spawn & Mienium vs Concord & Dragón Lee
3) Medics I, Medics II, Medics III vs Tuzo Infernal I, Tuzo Infernal II, Tuzo Infernal III
4) Arenita, Gato Negro, Krypton vs Karis La Momia, La Plaga, Luger

indy (SUN) 02/11/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Borrico & Burrito vs Armagedon & Rey Morgan
2) Guerrero Griego & Red Flamer vs Cazador & Tormento Negro
3) Androide, Rey Sagitario, Vudu vs Corazón Adicto, Difunto I, Difunto II
4) Borciua, Pancho Tequila, Potro Jr. vs Casanova, La Kalaka, Sky
5) Dulce Poly & Humberto Garza Jr. vs La Bella & the Beast [FILL MIXED TAG]
6) Hijo de Espanto II, Konnan Big, Medico Asesino Jr. vs Axxel, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Ultramán Jr.

FMLL (SUN) 02/11/2007 Arena Internacional, Los Angeles, California
1) Ponky Boy & Sombra II vs Ryder & TJ Sexy
2) Lestad & Trueno (LA) vs Látigo Blanco & Sombra Infernal
3) Meteriox & Súper Kendo vs Asesino Geminis & Original Gangster
4) Huracán Ramírez Jr., Jalisco, No Fear vs Acero Dorado, Profeta, Profeta Jr.
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Incógnito vs Atlantis & Shamú Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/11/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Danny Boy & Goblin vs Fuerza Maligna & Tiger Boy
2) Brujo Cósmico, Príncipe Del Futuro, Súper Light vs Belcebu, Centauro Negro, X Rayo
3) Rayo de Plata Jr., Salomé, Sombra Del Misterio vs Cat Mortal, Leopardo, Sabú Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/11/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Lanzeloth vs Gato
2) Estrella Fugaz vs Fuerza Infernal
3) Black Rock & Cadete De La Atlantida vs Rey Fobia & Zaracatan Jr.
4) Black Negro I, Moro Jr., Norteño II vs El Majo, Imperio Negro I, Indomable

indy (SUN) 02/11/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Lider & M1 b Conde & Rompehuesos
2) Angus & Celestial II b Alma Negra & Vietnam
3) Ahijado de la Muerte & Guerrero Místico Jr. b Cósmico (indy) & Príncipe Celeste
4) Gran Petroneo, Lin Master, Mixteco Jr. b Flama Amarilla, Flasma Azul, Súper Niño
5) Araña De Oro Jr., Caricia, La Chona b Gran Lobo, Manny Cirio, Rey Lobo

indy (SUN) 02/11/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Ven b Ángel Dorado Jr.
2) Dranzer, Eclipse (Monterrey), Scravos b Gemelo Muerte I, Gemelo Muerte II, Mitsunori
3) Mini Gato Volador, Mini Sombra, Mini Tigre Universitario b Mini Hator, Mini Mongol Chino, Mini Venum
4) Monje Negro & Sergio Romo Jr. b Apolo Estrada & Estrella Dorada Jr.
5) Diluvio Negro I, Mr. México, Sangre Azteca b Eros 69, Terrible, Tigre Universitario
6) Maniaco, Psicosis I, Súper Parka DDQ Diluvio Negro II, LA Park, Máscara Sagrada

indy (SUN) 02/11/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) King Azteca vs Dark Saint
2) Diestro & Lobo del Aire vs Brackman & Jerry Brown
3) Insólito & Semental vs Chaneque & Espacial
4) El Tackle & Máquina 27 vs Diamante Negro & Psycho
5) Hijo del Soberano, Junior Halcón, Sexy Francis vs Araña del Futuro, Black Jet, Diablocio I

indy (TUE) 02/13/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Burrito b Borrico
2) Hollywood b Sky
3) Guerrero Greigo b Corazón Adicto
4) Vudu b Enrique Vera
5) Pancho Tequila b Golden Boy
6) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Ultramán Jr. b Boricua & Medico Asesino Jr.

indy (TUE) 02/13/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Acaponeta, Nayarit
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman

indy (THU) 02/15/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dorado Jr. & Lobo del Aire vs Latino Jr. & Venum
2) Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernetica II vs Moro II & Tony Rodriquez
3) Budu, Medico Asesino Jr., Potro Jr. vs El Tackle, Príncipe Dorado, Ultramán Jr.

indy (FRI) 02/16/2007 Arena Querétaro
2) Dark Boy & Dark Crazy b Galaxy & Luminoso
3) Artillero & Súper Comando DRAW Lince I & Lince II [LLQ TAG]
4) Batman & Robin b Blade & Perro Del Ring
5) Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Príncipe Valiente Jr. DQ Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
6) El Hijo del Solitario & Electroshock b Pierroth Jr. & Rambo

indy (FRI) 02/16/2007 Centro Deportivo, El Paraiso, Alvaro Obregon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Murciélago E. vs Mr. Karma
2) Príncipe Lobo vs Eclipse Del Futuro
3) Johnny Cruz & Rayo Dorado Jr. vs Magistral & Payasito Cocolin
4) Gulliver & Súper Black vs Big Torment & Latino Men [super libre]
5) Andy Barrow, Rambo, Silver Steel vs Bacteria, Freelance, Vagundo Jr.

indy (FRI) 02/16/2007 Guaymas, Sonora
1) Black Devil b Negrosino
2) Enfermero Jr. b La Chacala
3) Sombra I & Sombra III b Azteca & Contragolpe
4) Cien Caras, Dr. Karonte, Willy Cortez b Mastodonte, Rey Centella Jr., Súper Halcón Jr.

indy (SAT) 02/17/2007 Centro de Fútbol Rapid, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Flash Jr. vs Cancerbero
2) La Jarochita vs Rott Wallier
3) Apolo, Black Baby, Éxtasis vs Arachnofobia & Guerrillero Camboyano
4) Huracán Ramírez & Spiderman vs Dr. Crimen & Matrix

indy (SAT) 02/17/2007 Centro de Fútbol Rapido, Vega de Alatorre, Veracruz
1) Flash Jr. vs Canceerbo Jr.
2) La Jarochita vs Rott Wallier
3) Apolo, Black Baby, Éxtasis vs ?, Arachnofobia, Guerrillero Cambotano
4) Huracán Ramírez & Spiderman vs Dr. Crimen & Matrix

LUM (SAT) 02/17/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Corazón Adicto & Guerrero Griego [torneo, LUM TAG]
2) Potro Jr. & Silver Star vs Apolo Estrada Jr. & Bengalí [torneo, LUM TAG]

indy (SAT) 02/17/2007 Plaza de Toros, Morelos, Michoacán
1) Flash & Súper Nova vs Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Luna Mágica & Sahori vs Rosa Negra & Seducotra
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera vs Canek Jr., Hooligan, Ramstein
4) Felino, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Alex Koslov, Hijo De Pierroth, Misterioso
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Negro Casas vs Averno, Héctor Garza, Mephisto

WFS (SAT) 02/17/2007 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dragónman & King Firer vs Garra Nocturna & Shoot Fighting
2) Ice Boy & Puma 2000 vs Drackma & Mente Asesina
3) Babe Richard Jr., Rey Imperio, Rock Star vs Darketo, Frankenstein Jr., Katman
4) Alegria I, ALegria II, Tibiri Tabara vs Bam Bam, Contracara, Galardon De Plata
5) Felino, Tony Rivera, Vértigo vs Andy Barrow, Pierroth II, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 02/18/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Hijo De Black Shadow & Ranflex vs Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II and Concord & Gozilla and Krypton & Millenium and Karis La Momia & La Plaga and Demonio Star
2) Arenita vs Luger

indy (SUN) 02/18/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Guerrero Griego b Corazón Adicto
2) Androide & Rey Sagitario © b Black Nazi & Hollywood and Pancho Tequila & Potro Jr. and La Kalaka & Sky and Enrique Vera & Vudu and Ultramán Jr. [FILL TAG, cibernetico]
3) Dulce Poly & Humberto Garza Jr. b La Bella & La Bestia [FILL MIXED TAG]
4) Axxel b Hijo de Espanto II [FILL MIDDLE]
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. © b Konnan Big [FILL SH, FILL HEAVY]

AULL (SUN) 02/18/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Solado De Diablo I & Solado De Diablo II b Black Zoom & Pequeño Rebelde
2) Furia Guerrera, Heavy Boy, Kilvan b Gato Karateka, Rodan X Jr., Yakuza
3) Mr. Potro, Puma King, Regional b José Caporal, Sol de Oriente, Tiger Kid
4) Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I, Sepulturero II DQ Gallo Tapado Jr., Robin Maravilla, Terry 2000
5) La Máscara, Mictlán, Último Gladiador b Atlantis, Sádico, Sangre Azteca

indy (SUN) 02/18/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Danny Boy vs Tiger Boy (San Luis Potosí) [CENTRO HEAYY]
2) Brujo Cósmico, Gobiln, Súper Light vs Centauro Negro, Tigre Extrremo, X Rayo
3) Rayo De Plata vs Sombra Del Misterio, Salomé, Sabú Jr., Leopardo, Cat Mortal [hair, mask, CENTRO WELTER]

indy (SUN) 02/18/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Finder & Sombra de la Muerte vs Gran Conde & Rompehuesos
2) Ángel Seductor & Capitán Comando vs Al Savage & Marino Salvaje
3) Cometa Blanco & Insecto vs Danger King & Guerrero Mistico Jr.
4) Gran Petroneo, Lin Master, Mixteco Jr. vs Flama Amarilla, Flama Azul, Súper Niño [super libre]
5) Mohicano I, Mohicno II, Piel Roja vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio

indy (SUN) 02/18/2007 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kimbo b Magnum Saliendo
2) El Legendario (93) & Man O War b Montecristo & Roberto Paz Jr.
3) Loco Zandokan, Signo Mortal, Sombra Infernal vs Comandante Cobra, Mr. Apollo, Tony Rodríguez
4) Giovanni b Kal-El [bull terrier]
5) Makabre b Shiryu Dragón [hair]

indy (SUN) 02/18/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Calavera & TJ Crazy vs TG Power & Wama
2) Máscara Negra, Sparks, Yarak vs Hades, Mr. Maltito, Voltio
3) Kimura, Ricochet, Tucan vs Scream, Tazmaniac, Viernes 13
4) El Ninja, Mr. Tempest, Súper Astro, Súper Rino vs Animaniac, Cien Caras Jr., Pandillero I, V Dimension
5) King Azteca & Rubi Gadenia vs Tornado Negro & Tornado Negro Jr. and Pandillero II & Thunderbird [hair]

MAX PROAD (SUN) 02/18/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Manuel Enriquez, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) Arashi vs Medico Brujo
2) Dath Vader vs Custodio Infernal
3) Estrella De Fuego & Nativa vs Diosa Maya & La Rebelde
4) Ángel De Los Niños & Robotman vs La Chona & Sicario
5) Ángelus & Black Shadow Jr. vs Enfermero Jr. & Hormiga

indy (SUN) 02/18/2007 Barrio Xaltocan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fascinacion & Macabro vs Aventuero & Chamaco Matias
2) Estrella Del Espacio, Konkreto, New Sayrus vs Envidia, Lobo Plateado, Tiburón Negro
3) Gandul, Guepardo, Punisher vs Anticristo, Bélico, Máquina Infernal
4) American Ass, Ptor, Scud vs Kano, King Warrior, Rayo Universitario
5) Ice Killer, Manny Cirio, Marabunta Jr., Señor Tormenta vs ?, Excalibur, Príncipe Azteca, Sexy Man

indy (SUN) 02/18/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ave Nocturna, Estigma, Eterno, Storm, Terrorista, Wizard, Yakuza vs Cat Metal, Heavy Boy, Niebla Negra I, Rudy Garduño [cibernetico]
2) Audaz, Rey de Corazones, Star Boy vs Ojo De Tigre, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
3) Fabián el Gitano, Rey Bucanero, Virus vs Black Terry, Magnífico, Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 02/18/2007 Gimnasio Municipal Ramón Rosales Manzanares, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Dragón Rojo Jr., La Cobra, Súper Boy b Ángel De La Muerte, El Hijo Del Coyote, Pequeño Dragón
2) Black Dragón & Halcón Plateado b Anarquía Punk & Sangre Guerrera
3) Águila Real, Coyote Azul Jr., Ying Yang DQ Asesino Maldito, Capitán Furia, Furia Salvaje
4) Kreazy Star, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring b Coyote Azul, Furia Azul Jr., Sombra Roja

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:24

Return to Index