All: 2007-03

<-- 2007-02 --- 2007-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (THU) 03/01/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Comando Gama b Celestial
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid b Bestial & Dr. Maldad *
3) Fabián el Gitano, Kai, Yamato b Fantasma de la Ópera, Trauma I, Trauma II *
4) Black Terry, Kraneo, Zandokan b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida *
5) El Dandy, Electroshock, Heavy Metal b Bestia Salvaje, Pierroth, Veneno *

indy (THU) 03/01/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Insólito & Rey Sagitario vs Diestro & Tempestad
2) Piloto Negro Jr. & Tigre CHon vs Diamante Negro & Mini Star
3) Piloto Negro & Súper Star vs Conflictus & Piloto Suicida
4) América Salvaje & Espanto V vs Enrique Vera & Sexy Piscis

AAA (THU) 03/01/2007 Casino Los Fresnos, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Rey Corona vs Gran Apache [IC]
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Scorpió Jr. vs Brazo de Plata Jr., Gronda II, Zorro

AAA, FRATERNIDAD 2000 (THU) 03/01/2007 Lienzo Charro Javier Garcia Sanchez, Tierra Blanca, Veracruz
1) Flash Jr. vs Cancerbero Jr.
2) BlackBaby, Dinámico, Éxtasis, Ferrarito vs Arachnofobia, Caballero Imperial, Fuerza Negra, Sombra Guerrera
3) Apolo, Ferrari, Ferrari Jr., Sangre Y Fuego vs Buitre, Hijo del Buitre, Matrix, Rockero Infernal
4) Estrellita & La Jarochita vs May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata
5) Chessman & Cibernético vs Intocable & La Parka Jr.

WAGNER (THU) 03/01/2007 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dark Angel vs Princesa Sugheit
2) Hijo del Cien Caras, La Sombra, Venum vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Hijo del Soberano, Nacho Libre
3) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Silver King vs Alex Koslov, Damián 666, Marco Corleone

CMLL (THU) 03/01/2007 Unidad Deportiva IV Centenario, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Misterioso II & Último Guerrero b Hijo del Lizmark & Mictlán
2) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Olímpico

LLF (FRI) 03/02/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Puma b Perla Negra
2) La Bandida b Danger Love
3) Reyna Azteca DQ Poly Star
4) La Chacala & Tsunami b Diana La Cazadora & Tigresa Del Norte
5) Ariel & La Texana b Flor de Loto & Xochitl Hamada

AULL (FRI) 03/02/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Puma King & Sombra Escarlata b Sol de Oriente & Tiger Kid Puma King & Sombra Escarlata vs Tiger Kid & Sol De Oriente - AULL 3/2/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Epidemia & Heavy Boy b Dr. Psiquiatra & Gringo Loco (Mexico) [AULL TAG, 2nd, torneo]
3) Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera b Rambo Jr. & Supremo Jr. [AULL TAG, 2nd, torneo]
4) Sepulturero I & Sepulturero II b Ángel o Demonio & Robin Maravilla [AULL TAG, torneo]
5) Coco Rojo, Satánico, Shamú Jr. b Rocky Santana, Súper Muñeco, Villano III
6) Dos Caras Jr., Último Gladiador, Volador Jr. b Rey Krimen, Sádico, Terrible

CMLL (FRI) 03/02/2007 Arena México
1) Hooligan & Ramstein b Danger & Trueno
2) Leono, Metro, Virus b Loco Max, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura
3) Felino, Sagrado, Último Dragón b Eclipse, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Volador Jr.
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 * * Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 (posted by luchablogvault)
6) Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *

indy (FRI) 03/02/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Último Unicornio b Diamante Negro
2) Rey Puma b Misterio De La Muerte
3) Caballero Infernal & Destroyer b Aventurero & Sombra De La Muerte
4) El Mastodonte & El Mastodonte Jr. b Alas Nocturnas & Patriota

indy (FRI) 03/02/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Hades & Mr. Maldito b Arlequín & TG Power
2) Scream, Tazmania, Viernes 13 DQ Eclipe-C, Kimura, Ricochet
3) El Colibrí, Éxtassis, Star Boy DQ Ángel Negro, Animaniac, Pancho Cachondo
4) Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy b Kiss Jr., Rey Misterio Sr., Súper Astro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Dragón DQ LA Park & Tajiri

AAA, ZATARAIN (FRI) 03/02/2007 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Kemp Dragón, Relámpago, Rosabel vs Exterminador, Mario Mora, Tiger Boy
2) Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Shiryu Dragón vs Antifaz del Norte, Extreme Tiger, Mr. Niebla

AAA (FRI) 03/02/2007 Feria de San Juan de Dios, Tultepec, Estado de México
1) Josseline & Lola González vs La Chola & Miss Janeth
2) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II vs Barba Roja & Drake Morgan
3) Brazo de Plata Jr., El Brazo, Tinieblas Jr. vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat

CMLL (SAT) 03/03/2007 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Pulsar & Puños De Acero b Epidemia & Rey Serpiente
2) Black Cyborg, Black Dragón, Black Thunder b Brazo Jr., Rey Mariscal, Súper Brazo
3) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda b India Sioux & Luna Mágica
4) Astro Boy, Mano Negra Jr., Máximo b Ephesto, Morgue, Skándalo
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX, Súper Brazo b Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 03/03/2007 Canchas de Fútbol Rapido La Franja, Cuyuaco, Puebla
1) Dragón Boy & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata vs Callejero & Cirujano Loco
2) Mini Crazy Boy & Mini Joe Lider vs ? & ??
3) Buena Niña, La Parkita, May Flowers vs Lady Metal, Mini Muerte Del Diablo, Nygma
4) Picudo & Vampiro Casanova vs Johnny Villalobos & Máscara Divina

indy (SAT) 03/03/2007 Centro Deportivo, El Paraiso, Alvaro Obregon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Imperio Negro & Jhonny Cruz vs Ángel Malvado & Diabólico
2) El Legendario (93), Goku, Súper Black vs Big Torment, Che Guevara, Latino Men
3) Bestia Magnifica, Bestia Magnifica Jr., Silver Steel vs Juez, Rayo Dorado Jr., Vagabundo Jr.
4) ?, La Parkita, Mini Robin vs Eclipse Del Futuro, Kalakita, Payasito Cocolin

ELLLP (SAT) 03/03/2007 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Averno & Guerrero vs Fuego & Pequene Star
2) Kain vs Diabólico I, Black Jet, Sexy Libra, Tony Rodríguez, Black Maniac, Psycho, El Tackle, Diamante Negro, Áspid, Dulce Paolo [mask, hair, cibernetico]
3) Lady Apache © vs Black Ángel [MEX WOMEN]
4) Casanova, El Hijo de Aníbal, Humberto Garza vs Brazo de Platino, El Solitario Jr., Konnan Big
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V vs El Fantasma, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Parka
6) Blue Demon Jr., Dos Caras Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek Jr., Electroshock, Heavy Metal

AAA, HERRERA (SAT) 03/03/2007 Juchitán, Oaxaca
1) Martha Villalobos & Vicky Carranza vs La Chola & Rossy Moreno
2) Cóndor De Oro, Némesis AAA, Path Finder vs El Hijo De Gran Markus, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor

CMLL, STAR (SAT) 03/03/2007 La Monumental, Chalco, Estado de México
1) Mr. Búho & Tigre Volador vs Cosaco Loco & Pistolero
2) Astro Boy & Rodman vs Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
3) India Sioux, Luna Mágica, Sahori vs Amapola, Lady Sensación, Rosa Negra [hair, mask]
4) Marco Corleone, Místico, Shocker vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 03/03/2007 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Arkano & Príncipe Odin b Kai & Yamato
2) Black Man Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Sombra de Plata b Bacteria, Flecha, Messala
3) ?, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X b Skayde, Stuka Jr., Suicida
4) Rey Lobo b Cerebro Negro
5) ?, Alex Koslov, Rey Bucanero b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

AAA TV (SAT) 03/03/2007 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Estudiante, La Maravilla, Ray Richard b ?, ??, Rey Cobra *
2) Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mini Charly Manson b Billy Boy, Máscarita Divina, Sexy Star * Billy Boy, Máscarita Divina, Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mini Charly Manson (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Alan & Decnnis b Escoria & Espíritu [AAA TAG, torneo] * Escoria & Espíritu vs Alan & Decnnis [AAA TAG tournament] (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Alan Stone & Zumbido DRAW Pegasso & Súper Fly [AAA TAG, torneo] * Pegasso & Súper Fly vs Alan Stone & Zumbido [AAA Tag Team tournament] (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera * Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana (posted by luchablogvault)
6) El Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid, Latin Lover b Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Mr. Niebla * * Alebrije, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid, Latin Lover vs Abismo Negro, Antifaz, Histeria, Mr. Niebla (posted by luchablogvault)
7) Black Magic, Head Hunter I, Nicho el Millionario b Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético * Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Black Magic, Head Hunter I, Nicho el Millionario (posted by luchablogvault)

FILL (SAT) 03/03/2007 Salón La Bombonera, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Flash Jr. vs Cancerbero Jr.
2) Black Baby, Éxtasis, Michael vs Arachnofobia, Buitre, Caballero Imperial
3) Apolo, Celestial, Rey Egipcio, Spiderman vs Dr. Crimen, La Practicante, Matrix, Químico
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez vs Jaque Mate & Poder Boricua

WFS (SAT) 03/03/2007 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Águila India Jr. & Rodeo vs Crazy Rock & Mente Asesina
2) Águila India & King Firer vs Drackma & Shoot Fighting
3) Puma 2000, Rey Imperio, Victor Doom vs Bam Bam, Frankenstein Jr., Katman
4) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Rock Star vs Darketo, Germano I, Germano II
5) Tibiri Tabara vs Contracara [WFS MIDDLE]
6) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Vértigo vs Andy Barrow, Pierroth II, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Zoom Driver vs Cangrejo, Krypton, Diávolo, Demonio Star, Millenium, Black Spaw, Súper Tauro
2) Despiadado & Sairak vs Concord & Gato Negra
3) Arenita, Huracán Ramírez, Ranflex vs La Plaga, Slash, Tigerman

AAA (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México
1) Robotman vs Ice Killer, Rey Lobo, Gran Lobo, Ángel o Demonio, Marques, Arkanos, Electro Jr., Dragón Chino, Súper Elektra, Climax, Electroman, Sombra Escarlata, Eclipse (Estado De México), Ángel Negro, Guerrero X, Dorado Velox, Vengador Negro
2) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Pentagon Black, Torero vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito b Fire & Sombrita
2) Fabián el Gitano, Starman, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein *
3) Leono, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Mogur, Mr. México *
4) Olímpico, Pierroth, Universo 2000 b Hijo del Lizmark, Marco Corleone, Satánico * Hijo del Lizmark, Marco Corleone, Satánico vs Olímpico, Pierroth, Universo 2000 (posted by luchablogvault) SÁTANICO,HIJO DE LIZMARK,MARCO CORLEONE VS PIERROTH,UNIVERSO 2000,OLIMPICO 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Místico, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto *

Ultimo Dragon Gym (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bryan Lee, Kazuchika Okada, Toshiya Matsuzaki b Arkángel de la Muerte, Daisuke Hanakoa, Negro Navarro
2) Mima Shimoda & Sahori b La Nazi & Rosa Negra
3) Shocker b Chad Malenko [NWA IJH, torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Hirooki Goto b Veneno [NWA IJH, torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Alex Koslov b Pierroth Jr. [NWA IJH, quarterfinal, torneo]
6) Último Dragón DDQ Tajiri [NWA IJH, torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Brazo de Oro, La Máscara, Loco Max b Hiromi Horiguchi, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
8) Shocker b Alex Koslov [NWA IJH, torneo, semifinal]
9) Hirooki Goto b Shocker [NWA IJH, torneo, final]

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Idolo & Nube Roja vs Güero Loco & Infierno
3) Ántrax vs Danger (Guadalajara) [hair] *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Sagrado, Rayman, Virus, Gallo, Máximo, Atlantis, Maléfico, Nitro, Magnum, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero [cibernetico] *

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Pulga & Ricochet b La Furia & Payaso Loco
2) Corrico, Gardenia, Rosa Salvaje b Armagedon, Burrito, Rey Apóstol
3) Difunto I & Difunto II b Corazón Adicto & Sky and Androide & Rey Sagitario
4) Hijo de Espanto II, Pancho Tequila, Potro Jr. b Black Dragón, El Original, Golden Boy
5) Konnan Big b Axxel, El Hijo del Solitario, El Hijo de Aníbal [FILL MIDDLE]

AAA (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Chamaco Ortiz & Súper Chucky b el Ángel & Loco Ruiz
2) Asterisco, Corazón de Barrio, Espíritu b Dakota, Imagen I, Nacho Zapata
3) Mil Máscaras, Octagón, Psicosis I b Antifaz del Norte, Hator, Yuma

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno II vs Tirano & Vengador Del Futuro
2) Capitán Furia, Furia Azul, Furia Azul Jr. vs Sombra Roja, Tigre Dragón, Yin Yang
3) Alam Roja, Chacal Ruiz, Deconocido vs Desconocido Jr., Príncipe Del Futuro, X Turbo
4) Bogar, Demenzía, Warrior vs Apolo Star, Príncipe Leono, Turbo X

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Charro Gonzales & Coyote Dorado b Loock Man & Skay Blue
2) Electrodo Jr., Rey Fénix, Zenky b Furia 2000, Macho Jr., Rey Imperio
3) Disturbio & Gran Markus II b Ciber Black & Platino
4) Fénix & Tigre Metálico b Loco Max & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Solar I b Averno, Ephesto, Negro Navarro
6) Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Eclipse, Fuerza Maligna, Olímpico

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Love Man & Sky Blue b Charro González & Coyote Dorado
2) El Macho Jr., Furia 2000, Rey Imperio b Electroshock, Rey Fénix, Zenky
3) Disturbio & Gran Markus Jr. b Ciber Black & Platino
4) Fénix & Tigre Metálico b Loco Max & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Solar I b Averno, Ephesto, Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Caballero De Oro, Casador, Súper Light vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Tiger Boy
2) Danny Boy vs X Rayo [CENTRO HEAYY]
3) Rayo De Plata vs Salomé, Sombra Del Miterio, Sabú Jr., Cat Mortal, Leopardo [hair, mask, CENTRO ?]

IWRG (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Águila Oriental & Celestial b Extraño & Mr. Randall
2) Airon Boy & Antaris b Sádico & Vampiro Metálico
3) Kai, King Boy, Yamato b Kraneo, Peligro, Sádico
4) Bestia Salvaje, Black Terry, Veneno b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida
5) El Dandy DQ Villano IV

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Neza
1) Black Danger & Black Heart b Incapaz & Tormenta II
2) Danger & Tormenta I b Black Killer & Brazo 2000
3) Chac-Mol, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Calígula, Gringo Loco (Chicago), Messala
4) Satánico, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Marco Corleone, Mephisto, Ramstein
5) Místico DQ Black Warrior

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Látigo Negro I & Rey Imperio vs Puma 2000 & Spawn
2) Discipulo I, Discipulo II, Ranger vs Chaman I, Chaman II, Mecano
3) Barba Negra, Flanagan, Hijo De Jaque Mate vs ?, Contracara, La Chona

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22780608_1739171492821599_4106433040806126216_n.jpg?oh=4add20a7c92ae749446e948de12daa2d&oe=5AAF78E0

(Facebook)

AAA (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) American Ninja & Ciber Machin vs El Lince & Geopardo
2) Mini Ricochet & Mini Tonina vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Killer
3) Astroman, Súper Tonina, Voltron vs Dallas Yango, Dr. Infierno, The Monther Jack
4) Billy Boy & Estrellita vs El Apache & La Diabólica
5) Erik Montana vs Ricky Estrada [hair]
6) Hijo del Tirantes, Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Apocalipsis, Pentagon, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 03/04/2007 Auditorio Municipal Salvatierra, Salvatierra, Guanajuato
1) Money Pack b Dance Boy
2) Crazy Latino & Dragón de Oriente II b Atómico & Toro
3) Cuije & El Alebrije © b Chucky & Monsther [AAA MASCOT TAG]
4) Brazo de Plata Jr. & El Elegido b Baby Hunter & Mr. Niebla [cage]

AAA (SUN) 03/04/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Tlalpujahua, Michoacán
1) Alimaña, Fuerza Boricua Jr., Tanaka vs el Ángel, Freesbe (IWRG), Ultramán Jr.
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
3) ?, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

AAA, HERRERA (SUN) 03/04/2007 Casino Potro, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dulce Paola & Escorpión Dorado vs Guerrero Inca & Skull Metal
2) ?, Ángel de Oro, Sexy Libra vs Sobredosis, Trébol Jr., Zuko
3) Fabi Apache & Martha Villalobos vs La Chola & Vicky Carranza
4) Cóndor de Oro, Némesis AAA, Pegasso vs El Hijo De Gran Markus, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor

Event Notes: listed as Oaxaca before but has to be Laguna based on the locals.

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ave Nocturna & Wizard vs Cat Metal & Orión Negro
2) Alarido Nocturno, Heavy Boy, Storm vs Hermano Niebla Negra I, Hermano Niebla Negra II, Terrorista
3) Paramedico, Rey de Corazones, Star Boy vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Rambo Jr.
4) Fabián el Gitano & Hijo del Lizmark vs Magnífico & Olímpico
5) Justiciero vs Tony Cirio [hair]

NWA, XLAW (SUN) 03/04/2007 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera b Dr. Cerebro & Suicida
2) Amo de la Noche b Skayde Jr., Talaxis
3) Feroz & Geneis b Kaleth & Némesis
4) Hiromi Horguchi & Katsumi Kania b Epidemia & Heavy Boy
5) Freelance b Avisman, Chapuline Negro
6) Chad Malenko b Kushida
7) Último Dragón b Extreme Tiger, Tajiri [#1 Contenders, NWA HEAVY] ÙLTIMO DRAGÒN VS EXTREME TIGER VS TAJIRI EN X LAW 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Deportivo Las Julietas, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Alfil, King Lagunero, Semental vs Águila II, Averno, Guerrero
2) Dorado Jr., El Dorado, Hijo del Soberano vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fuerza Infernal & Shuriken vs Águila Salvaje & Terrorista
2) Chacor & Rey Tempestad vs Blue Fox & Jerry Brown
3) Circus, Dark Saint, King Azteca vs Lee Roy, Muerte Negra, Vigilante
4) Centella Azul Jr. & El Tackle vs Diamante Negro & Psycho

AAA (SUN) 03/04/2007 Fronton Internacional de San Juan Ixtayopan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) ?, Ángel Solitario Jr., Skayderman vs Captian Hardware, Kido, Rey De Guerrero
2) Invasor & Shuriken vs ? & Limbo
3) Apolo Munoz, Dizzy, Rey Del Espacio vs Cobra De Fuego, Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio
4) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental © vs Pirata Morgan Jr. & Tiffany [AAA MIXED TAG]
5) Charly Manson & Cibernético vs Tinieblas Jr. & Zorro

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Gran Cesar, Migual Ángel, Oro Negro vs Astro Negro Jr., Gavilán Negro, Karonte
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Flecha Azul, Koko Viper, Memo Valles
3) Electroshock & Maniaco vs ?? & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 03/04/2007 Lienzo Charro, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Alimaña, Fuerza Boricua Jr., Tanaka vs el Ángel, Freesbe (IWRG), Ultramán Jr.
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis
3) ?, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

AAA (SUN) 03/04/2007 Plaza de Toros La Esperanza, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Rey Imagen & Virtual X b Euforia (indy) & Iron
2) Orus & The Mummy b Apolo Negro & Ben Hur
3) Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis b Mini Path Finder & Octagoncito
4) Humberto Garza Jr. & Xochitl Hamada b Miss Janeth & Rey Infernal
5) Antifaz del Norte, Cirujano, Jordy Stone b Corazón De Barrio, El Brazo, Máscara Divina
6) Brazo de Plata, Chessman, Octagón b Fuerza Guerrera, Hator, Psicosis I

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Angelito Vengador & Fantastic b Haragan & Imperio Dorado
2) Sombra (indy) & Yago b Halcón Rojo Jr. & Lobo Salvaje
3) Súper Muñeco b Halcón Rojo [hair]
4) Amenaza Roja, Felino, Heavy Metal DQ Halloween, Mr. Águila, Terrible
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Rey Bucanero

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Salón Adriana, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Coleccionista, Tribal, Voceador vs Black Stone, Ministro, Relámpago Azul Jr.
2) Negra Loca & Sexy Primavera vs Gran Leo & M-1
3) Furia Del Norte, Gran Emir, Pluma Roja vs Coco Amarillo Jr., Coco Rojo Jr., Coco Tricolor
4) Sombra Brava & Venum Black vs American Crazy I & American Crazy II

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) Hijo del Cien Caras, Silver King, Veneno DQ El Hijo del Solitario, LA Park, Misterioso II

CMLL (MON) 03/05/2007 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar & Súper Star b Fuerza Tiger & La Mafia
2) Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Toro Bill Jr. b Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Forajido
3) Fabián el Gitano, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. b Kraken, Negro Navarro, Shigeo Okumura
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Sagrado b Mephisto, Olímpico, Siki Ozama Jr.
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker b Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:25

Return to Index