CMLL: 2007-03

<-- 2007-02 --- 2007-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 03/01/2007 Unidad Deportiva IV Centenario, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Misterioso II & Último Guerrero b Hijo del Lizmark & Mictlán
2) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Olímpico

CMLL (FRI) 03/02/2007 Arena México
1) Hooligan & Ramstein b Danger & Trueno
2) Leono, Metro, Virus b Loco Max, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura
3) Felino, Sagrado, Último Dragón b Eclipse, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Volador Jr.
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 * * Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 (posted by luchablogvault)
6) Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *

CMLL (SAT) 03/03/2007 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Pulsar & Puños De Acero b Epidemia & Rey Serpiente
2) Black Cyborg, Black Dragón, Black Thunder b Brazo Jr., Rey Mariscal, Súper Brazo
3) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda b India Sioux & Luna Mágica
4) Astro Boy, Mano Negra Jr., Máximo b Ephesto, Morgue, Skándalo
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX, Súper Brazo b Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

CMLL, STAR (SAT) 03/03/2007 La Monumental, Chalco, Estado de México
1) Mr. Búho & Tigre Volador vs Cosaco Loco & Pistolero
2) Astro Boy & Rodman vs Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
3) India Sioux, Luna Mágica, Sahori vs Amapola, Lady Sensación, Rosa Negra [hair, mask]
4) Marco Corleone, Místico, Shocker vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 03/03/2007 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Arkano & Príncipe Odin b Kai & Yamato
2) Black Man Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Sombra de Plata b Bacteria, Flecha, Messala
3) ?, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X b Skayde, Stuka Jr., Suicida
4) Rey Lobo b Cerebro Negro
5) ?, Alex Koslov, Rey Bucanero b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito b Fire & Sombrita
2) Fabián el Gitano, Starman, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein *
3) Leono, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b el Hijo del Pierroth, Mogur, Mr. México *
4) Olímpico, Pierroth, Universo 2000 b Hijo del Lizmark, Marco Corleone, Satánico * Hijo del Lizmark, Marco Corleone, Satánico vs Olímpico, Pierroth, Universo 2000 (posted by luchablogvault) SÁTANICO,HIJO DE LIZMARK,MARCO CORLEONE VS PIERROTH,UNIVERSO 2000,OLIMPICO 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Místico, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto *

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Idolo & Nube Roja vs Güero Loco & Infierno
3) Ántrax vs Danger (Guadalajara) [hair] *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Sagrado, Rayman, Virus, Gallo, Máximo, Atlantis, Maléfico, Nitro, Magnum, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero [cibernetico] *

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Charro Gonzales & Coyote Dorado b Loock Man & Skay Blue
2) Electrodo Jr., Rey Fénix, Zenky b Furia 2000, Macho Jr., Rey Imperio
3) Disturbio & Gran Markus II b Ciber Black & Platino
4) Fénix & Tigre Metálico b Loco Max & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Solar I b Averno, Ephesto, Negro Navarro
6) Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Eclipse, Fuerza Maligna, Olímpico

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Love Man & Sky Blue b Charro González & Coyote Dorado
2) El Macho Jr., Furia 2000, Rey Imperio b Electroshock, Rey Fénix, Zenky
3) Disturbio & Gran Markus Jr. b Ciber Black & Platino
4) Fénix & Tigre Metálico b Loco Max & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Solar I b Averno, Ephesto, Negro Navarro

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Neza
1) Black Danger & Black Heart b Incapaz & Tormenta II
2) Danger & Tormenta I b Black Killer & Brazo 2000
3) Chac-Mol, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II b Calígula, Gringo Loco (Chicago), Messala
4) Satánico, Tony Rivera, Volador Jr. b Marco Corleone, Mephisto, Ramstein
5) Místico DQ Black Warrior

CMLL (SUN) 03/04/2007 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Angelito Vengador & Fantastic b Haragan & Imperio Dorado
2) Sombra (indy) & Yago b Halcón Rojo Jr. & Lobo Salvaje
3) Súper Muñeco b Halcón Rojo [hair]
4) Amenaza Roja, Felino, Heavy Metal DQ Halloween, Mr. Águila, Terrible
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (MON) 03/05/2007 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar & Súper Star b Fuerza Tiger & La Mafia
2) Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Toro Bill Jr. b Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Forajido
3) Fabián el Gitano, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. b Kraken, Negro Navarro, Shigeo Okumura
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Sagrado b Mephisto, Olímpico, Siki Ozama Jr.
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker b Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000

CMLL (MON) 03/05/2007 Centro de Espectaculos, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Bengala & Damian El Inmortal b Guerrero Águila & Maravilla
2) Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha b Estruendo, Skar, Sombra de Plata
3) India Sioux & Lady Apache b Amapola & Hiroka
4) Lizmark Sr. & Tigre Blanco b el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth
5) Blue Demon Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Último Dragón b Damián 666, Electroshock, Mr. Águila

Event Notes: location may be wrong

CMLL (MON) 03/05/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Lizmark Sr., Máximo, Volador Jr. b Eclipse, Halloween, Misterioso II
2) Heavy Metal, Místico, Rey Bucanero b Averno, Heavy Metal, Héctor Garza

CMLL (MON) 03/05/2007 Mercado Morelos, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hanaoha & Kameta b Kazuchika Okada & Masusake
2) Bracito de Oro, M-1, Pequeño Olímpico b Mano Negra Jr., Sombrita, Tritoncito
3) Medussa & Sahori b Corintia & La Nazi
4) Black Man & Danger b Demon I & Macabro
5) Dos Caras Sr., Fantasma Jr., Solar I b Mano Negra, Negro Navarro, Pierroth Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 03/06/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Medics I & Skrull vs Súper Tauro & Zoom Driver
2) Fantasma de la Ópera & Súper Colt vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
3) ? & Arenita vs Blade & Cerebro Negro
4) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica vs Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda

CMLL (TUE) 03/06/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Cobalto & Vaquero
2) Starman, Súper Nova, Tiger Kid b Artillero, Pólvora, Súper Comando
3) Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Satánico b Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 03/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón vs Impostor
2) Azazel vs Mr. Trueno
3) Metatrón vs Infierno
4) Metal Blanco, Metalik, Virus vs Máscara Mágica, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
5) Máximo vs Mr. Power
6) Oro II & Rey Bucanero vs Olímpico & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 03/06/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Dark Boy b Galaxy
2) Neurosis & Startron b Furia Dorada & Ozuno
3) Toro & Ursus b ? & Perro Del Ring
4) Felino & Mictlán b Ephesto & Misterioso II
5) Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 03/06/2007 Feria de Expo Fresas, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Dark Dragón & Dr. Pólux Jr. b Perro Callejero & Spider Black
2) Bracito De Plata & Máscarita Sagrada b Mini Hooligan & Mini Robin
3) Felino & Halcón Galáctico b Dragón Chino & Sangre Azteca
4) La Máscara & Místico b Averno & Damián 666

CMLL, Gonzalez-Roel (TUE) 03/06/2007 Parque de Beisbol Nuevo Amanecer, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Cougar Boy, Holocausto, Zar Rojo Jr. vs Ángel o Demonio, Dr. Kaoma, Dr. Muerte
2) Fidel Peres, Rudy Reyna, Sexy Lady vs Cachorro, Príncipe I, Príncipe II
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Coco Rojo & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (WED) 03/07/2007 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Baby Lover & Oro Negro b Mensajero de la Muerte & Silver Fox
2) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b India Sioux, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca
3) Alex Koslov, Máximo, Sagrado b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Electroshock, Hijo del Lizmark
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, LA Park b Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone, Shocker

CMLL (WED) 03/07/2007 Plaza Monumental, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II b Mini Hombre Arena & Mini Robin
2) Luna Mágica & Sahori b Medussa & Mima Shimoda
3) Black Thunder, Cripta, Vampiro Metálico b Antaris, Turbo, Valiente
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Misterioso II, Skándalo b Brazo de Platino, Mictlán, Súper Brazo
5) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (THU) 03/08/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Semental & Venum vs Dorado Jr. & Lobo del Aire
2) Piloto Negro vs Hijo del Soberano
3) Diabólico & Mr. Guerrero vs Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernetica II
4) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero vs Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (FRI) 03/09/2007 Arena México
1) Molotov & Valiente b Apocalipsis & Calígula
2) Leono, Mictlán, Virus b Dr. X, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
3) Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Sagrado * *
4) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Volador Jr. *
5) Alex Koslov, Místico, Rey Bucanero b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto * *
6) Marco Corleone DQ Universo 2000 *

CMLL (SAT) 03/10/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & El Colibrí vs Orux & Slash
2) Súper Monarca & Supremo Jr. vs Furia Extreme & Tigerman
3) Arenita, El Exótico, Flecha vs Enfermero Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera, La Plaga
4) Cerebro Negro & Shocker vs Héctor Garza & Rey Lobo

CMLL (SAT) 03/10/2007 Auditorio Municipal, San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
1) Astucia 2000 & Súper Máscara vs Black Sabath & Veneno Maligno
2) Antaris & Mr. Potro vs Gottan & Yagan
3) Rufo Moreno, Súper Panda, Yakuza vs Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Rey Tosco
4) El Hijo del Canek, Huracán Ramírez, Último Gladiador vs Ojo de Tigre I, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
5) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Ephesto & Sangre Azteca

CMLL, Cafica (SAT) 03/10/2007 Monumental Plaza de Toros Eduardo Funtanet, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Mario Mora & Ventarron Kina vs El Inrepido & Linterna Verde
2) Jaque Mate vs Furia Blanca [bull terrier]
3) Rayman & Relámpago vs Cien Caras Jr. & Magnum
4) Fabián el Gitano, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Tony Rivera vs Apocalipsis, Dr. X, Hooligan
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Sagrada vs Alex Koslov, El Hijo del Diablo, Marco Corleone

CMLL (SUN) 03/11/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Danger & Trueno b Calígula & Messala
2) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica b La Nazi, Medussa, Rosa Negra *
3) Leono, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Mogur, Mr. México * *
4) el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura b La Máscara, Mictlán, Tigre Metálico * * La Máscara, Mictlán, Tigre Metálico vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone * *

CMLL (SUN) 03/11/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco & Golden vs Cruentus & Flama
2) Azazel & Idolo vs Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
3) Évola & Metatrón vs Infierno & Magnum *
4) Blue Panther, Rayman, Sagrado vs Black Warrior, Cien Caras Jr., Terrible *
5) Último Guerrero vs Dr. Wagner Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 03/11/2007 Arena Neza
1) Intrepid & Jaguar Doradgo b Cibelius & Guardián De La Noche
2) Chico Che & Piel Roja b Black Danger & Black Heart
3) Chac-Mol, Eskar, Estrueno b Ángel Negro, Destroyer, Samy Rivera
4) Rayo Tapatío II, Starman, Tony Rivera b Hooligan, Loco Max, Virus
5) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., La Máscara b Canek Jr., Olímpico, Ramstein

CMLL (SUN) 03/11/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Valladolid, Yucatán
1) Fugitivo Maya & Panther Boy Jr. ?? Black Poison & Mutante
2) Astro Negro & Sombra Azul b Chupacabra & Neurosis
3) Corazón Rockero & Vaquero De Oro b Cachorro & Cachorro Jr.
4) Gato Nocturno & Máscara Sagrada b Rebelde Punk & Veneno

CMLL (SUN) 03/11/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Celestial & Niño de Ébano vs Kimbga & Medieval
2) Águila Guerrera, Buitre, Osiris vs Feiche, Fetiche II, Fetiche Jr.
3) Alarido Nocturno, Heavy Boy, Storm vs Hermano Niebla Negra I, Hermano Niebla Negra II, Terrorista [super libre]
4) Audaz, Dino Curtis, Yakuza vs Ojo De Tigre, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
5) Marco Corleone, Rey de Corazones, Tony Rivera vs Magnífico, Negro Navarro, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (MON) 03/12/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Súper Star b La Mafia & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, SWAT DQ Ares, Fuerza Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Fabián el Gitano, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Arkángel de la Muerte, Cerebro Negro, Kraken
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Valiente b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Marco Corleone DQ Olímpico, Terrible, Universo 2000

CMLL, REYES (MON) 03/12/2007 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido La Reforma, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman vs Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
2) Robin & Spiderman vs Hooligan & La Morgue
3) Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo vs Rey Infierno & Skándalo
4) Alex Koslov & Máximo vs Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Atlantis & Averno

CMLL (MON) 03/12/2007 Feria de Expo Fresas, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Dark Dragón & Perro Callejero b Black Spider & Dr. Pólux Jr.
2) Princesa Blanca & Sahori b Amapola & La Nazi
3) Guerrero Chino & Pierroth Jr. b Halcón Galáctico & Lizmark Sr.
4) Máscara Año 2000, Mephisto, Pierroth b Blue Panther, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 03/13/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & Krypton vs Medics III & Tigerman
2) El Supremo & Trauma I vs Kazuchika Okada & La Plaga
3) Cerebro Negro & Negro Navarro vs Blade & Enfermero
4) Atlantis & Sangre Azteca vs El Exótico & Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 03/13/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Amapola, La Nazi, Rosa Negra b India Sioux, Lady Apache, Marcela *
3) Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Brillante, Valiente, Virus
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Felino, La Máscara, Máximo
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 03/13/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Exterminador vs Valentin Mayo
3) El Lider vs Asesino Negro
4) Metal Blanco vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
5) Gallo, León Blanco, Sagrado vs Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL)
6) Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone vs Olímpico & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 03/15/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Caballero De La Noche & Veneno Negro b Comodín & Furia Azteca
2) Antaris & Turbo b Black Thunder & Vampiro Metálico
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Hooligan II DQ Brazo de Platino, Máximo, Súper Brazo
4) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone DQ Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000

CMLL (THU) 03/15/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Fénix & Kirvan b Ares & La Mafia
2) Bobby Jack, Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr. b Centella de Oro, SWAT, Tigre Rojo
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi
4) Eclipse, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker DQ Ephesto, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 03/16/2007 Arena México
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Sombra de Plata & Súper Nova
2) Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Sahori * Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Sahori vs Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso II b Felino, Hijo del Lizmark, Mictlán *
4) Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Universo 2000 b Heavy Metal, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker DQ Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza * PERROS DEL MAL VS HIGH SOCIETY (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 03/16/2007 Salón, Padre Nieves, Cortazar, Guanajuato
1) Gatubela vs Ave Fénix
2) Dinamita Kid & Estigma vs Amadeus & Oso Guerrero
3) Bracito de Oro & Calaquita vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
4) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Súper Muñeco vs América Salvaje & Amerirca
5) Máximo & Tarzan Boy vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Terrible

CMLL (SAT) 03/17/2007 Cancha Jesus Garcia Lopez, Tuxtepec, Oaxaca
1) Pesadilla & Rey Sombra b Dragón De Fuego & Fly
2) Duende Jr. & Karisma b Cisne I & Cisne II
3) Misterio b Guardián Del Espacio [hair]
4) Lizmark Sr. & Mictlán b Olímpico & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 03/17/2007 Feria, Almoloya de Juárez, Estado de México
1) Guerrero Águila & Maravilla b Sindrome & Vaquero R.
2) Princesa Blanca & Sahori b Medussa & Mima Shimoda
3) Bengala & Emperador b Damian el Inmortal & Skar
4) Estruendo, La Máscara, Máximo b Destroyer, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (SUN) 03/18/2007 Arena Coliseo [WarriorX2000 (YouTube, 5)]
1) Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein b Starman, Súper Nova, Trueno
2) Felino, Mictlán, Valiente b Loco Max, Misterioso II, Mr. México
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Volador Jr. *
4) Leono b Mogur [hair] *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Último Guerrero * Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Místico vs Black Warrior, Olímpico, Último Guerrero (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (SUN) 03/18/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Tigre Blanco vs Infierno, Magnum, Toxico (GDL) *
2) Marco Corleone, Sagrado, Satánico vs Cien Caras Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 * SÁTANICO,MARCO CORLEONE,SAGRADO VS UNIVERSO,MASCARA 2000,CIEN CARAS JR 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
3) Évola vs Danger (Guadalajara) [hair] *

CMLL (SUN) 03/18/2007 Arena Neza
1) Cosmotron & Stella b Ambar & Boazz
2) Búho I & Búho II DQ Black Danger & Black Heart
3) Ángel Negro & Nopton b Chico Che & Seiya
4) Chac-Mol, Leono, Rayo Tapatío II DQ Emilio Charles Jr., Skándalo, Terrible
5) Black Warrior, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Felino, Rayo Tapatío I, Tony Rivera

CMLL (SUN) 03/18/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Black Sun vs Orión Negro
2) Ave Nocturna, Invasor, Wizard vs Buitre, Cat Metal, Estigma
3) Furia Guerrera, Heavy Boy, Rudy Garduño vs Hermano Niebla Negra I, Hermano Niebla Negra II, Terrorista
4) Paramedico, Rey de Corazones, Star Boy vs Black Spider, Black Terry, Dino Curtis
5) Justiciero & Magnífico vs Terrible & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 03/18/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit
3) Tigre Universitario b Diluvio Negro I, La Sombra (Monterrey), Diluvio Negro II
4) Shocker & Silver King b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Sangre Azteca
5) Héctor Garza b Súper Parka [hair]

CMLL (MON) 03/19/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Forajido & King Jaguar b Ares & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro b Fuerza Chicana, Karisma, Toro Bill Jr.
3) Cerebro Negro, Maniacop, Skándalo b Batman, Leono, Tony Rivera
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila
5) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero DQ Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 03/19/2007 Deportivo Lopez Sierra, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Hiroka & Lady Warrior
2) El Dandy & Solar I vs Dr. Karonte & Negro Navarro
3) Black Shadow Jr., Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Enfermero Jr., Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 03/20/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & Demonio Star vs Súper Tauro & Zoom Driver
2) La Chona & La Plaga vs Despiadado & Tigerman
3) Astro Boy & Stuka Jr. vs Cerebro Negro & Loco Max
4) Atlantis & El Hijo del Diablo vs Arenita & El Exótico

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:26

Return to Index