indy: 2007-03

<-- 2007-02 --- 2007-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (THU) 03/01/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Insólito & Rey Sagitario vs Diestro & Tempestad
2) Piloto Negro Jr. & Tigre CHon vs Diamante Negro & Mini Star
3) Piloto Negro & Súper Star vs Conflictus & Piloto Suicida
4) América Salvaje & Espanto V vs Enrique Vera & Sexy Piscis

WAGNER (THU) 03/01/2007 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dark Angel vs Princesa Sugheit
2) Hijo del Cien Caras, La Sombra, Venum vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Hijo del Soberano, Nacho Libre
3) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Silver King vs Alex Koslov, Damián 666, Marco Corleone

LLF (FRI) 03/02/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Puma b Perla Negra
2) La Bandida b Danger Love
3) Reyna Azteca DQ Poly Star
4) La Chacala & Tsunami b Diana La Cazadora & Tigresa Del Norte
5) Ariel & La Texana b Flor de Loto & Xochitl Hamada

AULL (FRI) 03/02/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Puma King & Sombra Escarlata b Sol de Oriente & Tiger Kid Puma King & Sombra Escarlata vs Tiger Kid & Sol De Oriente - AULL 3/2/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Epidemia & Heavy Boy b Dr. Psiquiatra & Gringo Loco (Mexico) [AULL TAG, 2nd, torneo]
3) Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera b Rambo Jr. & Supremo Jr. [AULL TAG, 2nd, torneo]
4) Sepulturero I & Sepulturero II b Ángel o Demonio & Robin Maravilla [AULL TAG, torneo]
5) Coco Rojo, Satánico, Shamú Jr. b Rocky Santana, Súper Muñeco, Villano III
6) Dos Caras Jr., Último Gladiador, Volador Jr. b Rey Krimen, Sádico, Terrible

indy (FRI) 03/02/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Último Unicornio b Diamante Negro
2) Rey Puma b Misterio De La Muerte
3) Caballero Infernal & Destroyer b Aventurero & Sombra De La Muerte
4) El Mastodonte & El Mastodonte Jr. b Alas Nocturnas & Patriota

indy (FRI) 03/02/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Hades & Mr. Maldito b Arlequín & TG Power
2) Scream, Tazmania, Viernes 13 DQ Eclipe-C, Kimura, Ricochet
3) El Colibrí, Éxtassis, Star Boy DQ Ángel Negro, Animaniac, Pancho Cachondo
4) Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy b Kiss Jr., Rey Misterio Sr., Súper Astro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Dragón DQ LA Park & Tajiri

indy (SAT) 03/03/2007 Centro Deportivo, El Paraiso, Alvaro Obregon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Imperio Negro & Jhonny Cruz vs Ángel Malvado & Diabólico
2) El Legendario (93), Goku, Súper Black vs Big Torment, Che Guevara, Latino Men
3) Bestia Magnifica, Bestia Magnifica Jr., Silver Steel vs Juez, Rayo Dorado Jr., Vagabundo Jr.
4) ?, La Parkita, Mini Robin vs Eclipse Del Futuro, Kalakita, Payasito Cocolin

ELLLP (SAT) 03/03/2007 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Averno & Guerrero vs Fuego & Pequene Star
2) Kain vs Diabólico I, Black Jet, Sexy Libra, Tony Rodríguez, Black Maniac, Psycho, El Tackle, Diamante Negro, Áspid, Dulce Paolo [mask, hair, cibernetico]
3) Lady Apache © vs Black Ángel [MEX WOMEN]
4) Casanova, El Hijo de Aníbal, Humberto Garza vs Brazo de Platino, El Solitario Jr., Konnan Big
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V vs El Fantasma, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Parka
6) Blue Demon Jr., Dos Caras Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Canek Jr., Electroshock, Heavy Metal

FILL (SAT) 03/03/2007 Salón La Bombonera, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Flash Jr. vs Cancerbero Jr.
2) Black Baby, Éxtasis, Michael vs Arachnofobia, Buitre, Caballero Imperial
3) Apolo, Celestial, Rey Egipcio, Spiderman vs Dr. Crimen, La Practicante, Matrix, Químico
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez vs Jaque Mate & Poder Boricua

WFS (SAT) 03/03/2007 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Águila India Jr. & Rodeo vs Crazy Rock & Mente Asesina
2) Águila India & King Firer vs Drackma & Shoot Fighting
3) Puma 2000, Rey Imperio, Victor Doom vs Bam Bam, Frankenstein Jr., Katman
4) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Rock Star vs Darketo, Germano I, Germano II
5) Tibiri Tabara vs Contracara [WFS MIDDLE]
6) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Vértigo vs Andy Barrow, Pierroth II, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Zoom Driver vs Cangrejo, Krypton, Diávolo, Demonio Star, Millenium, Black Spaw, Súper Tauro
2) Despiadado & Sairak vs Concord & Gato Negra
3) Arenita, Huracán Ramírez, Ranflex vs La Plaga, Slash, Tigerman

Ultimo Dragon Gym (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bryan Lee, Kazuchika Okada, Toshiya Matsuzaki b Arkángel de la Muerte, Daisuke Hanakoa, Negro Navarro
2) Mima Shimoda & Sahori b La Nazi & Rosa Negra
3) Shocker b Chad Malenko [NWA IJH, torneo, quarterfinal]
4) Hirooki Goto b Veneno [NWA IJH, torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Alex Koslov b Pierroth Jr. [NWA IJH, quarterfinal, torneo]
6) Último Dragón DDQ Tajiri [NWA IJH, torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Brazo de Oro, La Máscara, Loco Max b Hiromi Horiguchi, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
8) Shocker b Alex Koslov [NWA IJH, torneo, semifinal]
9) Hirooki Goto b Shocker [NWA IJH, torneo, final]

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Pulga & Ricochet b La Furia & Payaso Loco
2) Corrico, Gardenia, Rosa Salvaje b Armagedon, Burrito, Rey Apóstol
3) Difunto I & Difunto II b Corazón Adicto & Sky and Androide & Rey Sagitario
4) Hijo de Espanto II, Pancho Tequila, Potro Jr. b Black Dragón, El Original, Golden Boy
5) Konnan Big b Axxel, El Hijo del Solitario, El Hijo de Aníbal [FILL MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno II vs Tirano & Vengador Del Futuro
2) Capitán Furia, Furia Azul, Furia Azul Jr. vs Sombra Roja, Tigre Dragón, Yin Yang
3) Alam Roja, Chacal Ruiz, Deconocido vs Desconocido Jr., Príncipe Del Futuro, X Turbo
4) Bogar, Demenzía, Warrior vs Apolo Star, Príncipe Leono, Turbo X

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Caballero De Oro, Casador, Súper Light vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Tiger Boy
2) Danny Boy vs X Rayo [CENTRO HEAYY]
3) Rayo De Plata vs Salomé, Sombra Del Miterio, Sabú Jr., Cat Mortal, Leopardo [hair, mask, CENTRO ?]

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Látigo Negro I & Rey Imperio vs Puma 2000 & Spawn
2) Discipulo I, Discipulo II, Ranger vs Chaman I, Chaman II, Mecano
3) Barba Negra, Flanagan, Hijo De Jaque Mate vs ?, Contracara, La Chona

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ave Nocturna & Wizard vs Cat Metal & Orión Negro
2) Alarido Nocturno, Heavy Boy, Storm vs Hermano Niebla Negra I, Hermano Niebla Negra II, Terrorista
3) Paramedico, Rey de Corazones, Star Boy vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Rambo Jr.
4) Fabián el Gitano & Hijo del Lizmark vs Magnífico & Olímpico
5) Justiciero vs Tony Cirio [hair]

NWA, XLAW (SUN) 03/04/2007 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera b Dr. Cerebro & Suicida
2) Amo de la Noche b Skayde Jr., Talaxis
3) Feroz & Geneis b Kaleth & Némesis
4) Hiromi Horguchi & Katsumi Kania b Epidemia & Heavy Boy
5) Freelance b Avisman, Chapuline Negro
6) Chad Malenko b Kushida
7) Último Dragón b Extreme Tiger, Tajiri [#1 Contenders, NWA HEAVY] ÙLTIMO DRAGÒN VS EXTREME TIGER VS TAJIRI EN X LAW 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Deportivo Las Julietas, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Alfil, King Lagunero, Semental vs Águila II, Averno, Guerrero
2) Dorado Jr., El Dorado, Hijo del Soberano vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fuerza Infernal & Shuriken vs Águila Salvaje & Terrorista
2) Chacor & Rey Tempestad vs Blue Fox & Jerry Brown
3) Circus, Dark Saint, King Azteca vs Lee Roy, Muerte Negra, Vigilante
4) Centella Azul Jr. & El Tackle vs Diamante Negro & Psycho

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Gran Cesar, Migual Ángel, Oro Negro vs Astro Negro Jr., Gavilán Negro, Karonte
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Flecha Azul, Koko Viper, Memo Valles
3) Electroshock & Maniaco vs ?? & Silver King

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 Salón Adriana, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Coleccionista, Tribal, Voceador vs Black Stone, Ministro, Relámpago Azul Jr.
2) Negra Loca & Sexy Primavera vs Gran Leo & M-1
3) Furia Del Norte, Gran Emir, Pluma Roja vs Coco Amarillo Jr., Coco Rojo Jr., Coco Tricolor
4) Sombra Brava & Venum Black vs American Crazy I & American Crazy II

indy (SUN) 03/04/2007 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) Hijo del Cien Caras, Silver King, Veneno DQ El Hijo del Solitario, LA Park, Misterioso II

LLF (FRI) 03/09/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Perla Negra b Lady Puma
2) Flor de Loto & Tigresa Del Norte b Luz De Luna & Poly Star
3) La Bandida & La Chacala b Princesa Yara & Tigresa Del Norte
4) Ariel b Tsunami © [LLF Juvenil]

indy (FRI) 03/09/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dorado Jr. & Lobo del Aire vs Semental & Venum
2) Hijo del Soberano vs Piloto Negro
3) Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernetica II vs Diabólico I & Mr. Guerrero
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

indy (FRI) 03/09/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Silver Star vs Al Barón
2) Potro Jr. & Tigre Universitario vs Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr.

indy (FRI) 03/09/2007 Gimnasio Renovacion, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Halcón Del Futuro vs Rey Centella
2) Mini Audaz & Sombra Azul vs Barba Negra & Campanero Maldito
3) Casper, Justicia Blanca, Sangre Nueva vs Genio Negro, Wizard, Yako El Gitano
4) Daga China, Hijo Del Vagabundo, Marques Jr. vs Dr. Karonte Jr., Magistral, Warrior Star
5) Avisman, Pantera, Winners Black vs Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde

indy (FRI) 03/09/2007 Recinto Ferial, Atlixco, Puebla
1) Estrellita & La Parkita vs Mini Chessman & Rossy Moreno
2) Rey Cometa & Súper Fly vs Guerrero Nocturno I & Guerrero Nocturno II
3) El Elegido, Intocable, Octagón vs Chris Stone, Hator, Zumbido

CROC, ANLP (SAT) 03/10/2007 Centro Deportivo, El Paraiso, Alvaro Obregon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Cósmico (indy), Gemelo Galáctico I, Gemelo Galáctico II vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Danger King, Silver Steel
2) Diabólico & Kato Kung Lee vs Guerrero Mistico Jr. & Vagabundo Jr. and Goku & Rey Tormenta and Latin Men & Súper Black and El Legendario (93) & Gulliver and Lince Dorado & Magistral and Bravo Del Norte I & Rayo Dorado Jr. and Bravo Del Norte II & Cometa Blanco [Relevos Increíbles, hair, mask]

indy (SAT) 03/10/2007 Deportivo G-3, Salón de Usos Multiples, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Muralla Sangrienta Jr., Sombra Guerrera, Súper Niño vs Alucin, Halcón Diabólico, Halcón Guerrero
2) Black Stone, Poder Aero, Skull Metal vs Limbo, Relámpago, Sobredosis
3) Epidemia & Heavy Boy vs Súper Camaleón I & Súper Camaleón II
4) Bacteria, Calígula, Cripta vs Ciber Black, Rey Mariscal, Súper Tri
5) Lobo Vikingo & Rey Vikingo vs Espuela De Oro I & Espuela De Oro II
6) Canek Jr., Electroshock, Sexy Man vs Anticristo, Black Terry, Pierroth II

VIP (SAT) 03/10/2007 Salon 21, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Katito Kung Lee & Voladorcito b Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
2) Black Heart, La Furia, La Mosca b Caramelo, King Fish, Supernino
3) Lapida & Shu el Guerrero b Axxel & Vangelis
4) Mano Negra & Solar I DRAW Black Terry & Negro Navarro
5) Súper Muñeco b Coco Rojo [mask] Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

FEB (SUN) 03/11/2007 Adelita Texanita 474, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Vaquero De La Muerte vs Fuerza Metálica
2) Máscara De La Muerte & Rey Flama vs Rokandy & Zorback
3) Chamaco Mendoza & Ninja De La Sombra vs Chamaco Perez & Guerrerito De La Sombra
4) Rey Imperio & Rudy El Cruel vs Caballero Audaz & Elegante Negro
5) ?, Corcel De Plata, Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II vs Arañita, Coquito Amarillo, Máscarita Año 2000, Mini Jungla

indy (SUN) 03/11/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Eagle vs Diávolo
2) Súper Tauro & Zoom Driver vs Black Spaw & Demonio Star
3) Despiadado, Medics I, Medics II vs Blue Prince I, Blue Prince II, Blue Prince III
4) Concord, El Colibrí, Krypton vs La Plaga, Orux, Tigerman

indy (SUN) 03/11/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Aramgeddon & Black Nazi b Ángel Negro & Rey Apóstol
2) Burrito, Lady Regia, Mini Burrito b Hollywood, La Bandida, Tequilita
3) Huracán Ramírez Jr., Silver Star, Sky b Ejecutor, El Mortal (USA), Vudu
4) Difuno I & Difunto II b Androide & Rey Sagitario © [FILL TAG]
5) Hijo de Espanto II, Pancho Tequila, Potro Jr. b Black Dragón, Casanova, Golden Boy
6) El Hijo de Aníbal & El Hijo del Solitario b Axxel & Konnan Big [Relevos Increíbles, losers advance]
7) Axxel b Konnan Big [FILL MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 03/11/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Rompevientos vs Yudoca, Gemelo Del Averno I, Gemelo Del Averno II, Imperial Jr., Sombra Roja, Furia Azul, Capitán Furia [SLP LIGHT]
2) Arañita, Cachetes, Solovino vs Alma Roja, Chacal Ruiz Jr., Desconocido
3) Cachorro, Kukuxklan, Maligno vs Cosaco Loco, Dragón, Guerrero De La Muerte

indy (SUN) 03/11/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro DRAW Disturbio, Fuerza Maligna, Macho Jr.
2) Ciber Black, Fantasma Jr., Valiente vs Disturbio, Jeque, Kung Fu Jr.

indy (SUN) 03/11/2007 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fury Dragón & Star Jr. vs Diestro & Rey Sagitario
2) Guerrero Inca & Guerrero Místico vs Ángel de Oro & Baby Maravilla
3) Apóstol Jr. & Súper V-57 vs Silver Line & X-Men
4) Cóndor de Oro, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star vs Black Jet, Caballero Halcón, Kain

indy (SUN) 03/11/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gato vs Vampiro Negra
2) Fugaz (Torreon) vs King Azteca
3) El Mago & Imperio Negro II vs Norteño I & Rey Fobia
4) Imperio Negro I, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis vs Minstro De La Muerte I, Minstro De La Muerte II, Minstro De La Muerte III

indy (SUN) 03/11/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mini Zimba & Pachuco vs Rey Crossman
2) Cachorro Villalobos & Dr. Gama vs Diabolik & Roberto Rey Jr.
3) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Terror vs Fury Boy & Viento
4) Alegria, Black Machine, Ranger vs Dino Curtis, Rey Tigre (Juarez), Tatanka
5) Contracara, Germano Jr., Kato Kung Lee II vs Bam Bam, Bobby Villalobos, Flanagan

indy (SUN) 03/11/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Rey Tempestad & Sepultura vs Black Bull & Terrorista
2) Shiriken vs Pancho Nopales [super libre]
3) Chanque, Circus, Pantera vs Insólito, Muerte Negra, Vigilante
4) Diamante Negro, Moro Jr., Oso Negro Jr. vs Centella Azul Jr., Espacial, Índio Chirikawa II
5) El Tackle vs Psycho [trofeo cibernetico]

indy (SUN) 03/11/2007 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Lobo del Aire & Máquina 27 vs Fuego & Mini Star
2) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Semental vs Águila II, Averno, Guerrero
3) Cavernario Galindo, Piloto Negro, Tony Rodríguez vs Dorado Jr., El Dorado, Hijo del Soberano

indy (SUN) 03/11/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) El Marrullero & Voltaje Negro b Beto Alcala & Sombra del Ring
2) Príncipe de Oro & Rey Hechicero b Rey Demonio Jr. & Símbolo 2000
3) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Red Terror b El Camaleón De Oro, El Gitano, Tigre Universitario
4) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden b Flecha Azul, Koko Viper, Memo Valles
5) Héctor Garza DDQ Súper Parka

LLII (SUN) 03/11/2007 Imperial Beach, California
1) Áspid b Rayo Texano, Enigma
2) ? & Marte Bandido b Faaron De Oro & Nature Boy
3) Huracán Negro & Maravilla Azul b Black Machine & Latin Blood
4) Akilez & Magno b Gigante Blanco & Maquiaveliko
5) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Pandillero II b Mr. Tempest & So Cal Crazy
6) Mortiz & Shocker b El Hijo de Rey Misterio & Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (SUN) 03/11/2007 Valladolid, Yucatán
1) Astro Negro & Sombra Azul b Chuapacabra & Neurosis
2) Cachorro I & Cachorro II b Corazón Rockero & Vaquero De Oro
3) Gato Nocturno & Máscara Sagrada b Rebelde Punk & Veneno

AULL (MON) 03/12/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Vampiro Metálico b Caballero De Fuego
2) Mini Robin & Mini Spider-man b Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
3) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda b India Sioux & Lady Apache
4) Alex Koslov & Máximo b Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico b Atlantis & Averno

indy (MON) 03/12/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Valladolid, Yucatán
1) Astro Negra & Sombra Azul b El Chupacabras & Neurosis
2) Valladolid Corazón Rockero & Vaquero De Oro b Cachorro Jr. & Cachorro Sr.
3) Gato Nocturno & Máscara Sagrada b Rebelde Punk & Veneno

indy (TUE) 03/13/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Máscara Negra & Mr. Cuervo b Black Thunder & Reggaeton
2) Borrico b Ángel Negro
3) Hollywood b Black Nazi
4) Golden Boy b Ejecutor
5) Humberto Garza Jr. b Al Barone
6) El Hijo de Aníbal & Konnan Big DQ El Hijo del Solitario & Pancho Tequila

indy (THU) 03/15/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Espacial & Tiger Chong vs Fuego & Mini Star
2) Dorado Jr. & Lobo del Aire vs Semental & Venum
3) Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Negro
4) El Hijo de Aníbal & El Hijo Del Santo vs Blue Demon Jr. & Fishman jr.

indy (THU) 03/15/2007 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Kempo Dragón b Shiryu Dragón
2) Caballlera Ángel García b Daniel Herrera
3) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
4) Lady Metal, Mr. Infierno, Pesadilla b Cuije, El Alebrije, Tigre Boy
5) Chessman & Cibernético b El Elegido & Zorro
6) Cuije & El Alebrije © b Mr. Infierno & X [AAA MASCOT TAG]
listed on luchawiki, can't find source

indy (THU) 03/15/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Sepultura & Shuriken vs Black Bull & Terrorista
2) Dark Saint & Rey Tempestad vs Chakor & Vengador
3) Circus & Pantera vs Latino Jr. & Muerte Negra
4) Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro vs Rey Halcón & Vaquero Salazar
5) Centella Azul Jr. & Junior Halcón vs Moro Jr. & Psycho

indy (THU) 03/15/2007 Gimnasio de la UABC de Valle Dorado, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Sahori b Rosa Negra
2) Dos Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark b Mephisto & Olímpico
3) Místico & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto

LLF (FRI) 03/16/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Tigresa Del Norte b Perla Negra
2) Flor de Loto b Luz De Luna
3) Princesa Yara b Paty Rey [barefoot]
4) La Chacala & Poly Star b Diana La Cazadora & Shan Kin

indy (FRI) 03/16/2007 Arena Juniors Hernández, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Guerrero Negro Jr. & King Warrior b Darling Boy & Guerrero Negro III
2) Aguilita Solitaria & Pequeño Universo 2000 b La Parkita & Mini Head Hunter I

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:25

Return to Index