All: 2007-04

<-- 2007-03 --- 2007-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Demonio Star & Tigerman vs Gato Negro & Hidroman and Karis La Momia & La Krysys and Krypton & Millenium and BLack Spaw & Cangerjo and Académico & Andy Robles [torneo, mask]

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula & Messala b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito * *  (posted by thecubsfan) Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki, Último Dragoncito vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Leono, Stuka Jr., Virus DQ Dr. X, Jeque, Loco Max * *
4) Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada, Shocker b Máscara Año 2000, Misterioso II, Olímpico * *
5) Atlantis, LA Park, Último Guerrero b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween * * Atlantis, LA Park, Último Guerrero vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween (posted by luchablogvault) HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO,DAMIAN,HALLOWEEN VS LA PARK,ATLANTIS,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Casandra & La Magnifica b Carmelinda & Dama De Negro
2) Maravilloso Jr., Ninja Dragón, Súper Ángel Jr., Venum b King Warrior, La Yolet, Snake, Tigre del Ring
3) Aries, Metal, Rey De Espadas DQ ?, ??, ??
4) Índio Navajo, La Máscara (Chihuahua), Wolf b Ciclón Azteca, Payaso De Rodeo, Sinfu
5) El Peso, Tinieblas Sr., Zorro b Nebula, Necropsia, Puma Balderrama

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Milenio
2) Carlo Roggi b Güero Loco
3) Infierno, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno b Gallo, Magnum, Metatrón *
4) Dark Angel & Marcela b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda *
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Héctor Garza, Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. * HÉCTOR GARZA,EMILIO CHARLES JR,TERRIBLE VS DOS CARAS JR,VOLADOR JR,REY BUCANERO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Black Nazi & Tequilita b Larry Miranda Jr. & Mini Payaso Zero
2) Borrico & Burrito b Erin Snake & Marrullero
3) La Kalaka & Sky b Guerrero Griego & Master Boy
4) Aero Boy, Aracnido, Silver Star b Al Barone, Ejecutor, Vudu
5) Casanova & Konan King b Humberto Garza Jr. & Súper Konan
6) Golden Boy L Konnan King, El Hijo del Solitario, El Hijo de Aníbal [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Ángel (Reynosa) & Súper Chucky vs Rey Patriota & Súper Boy
2) Dakota & Imagen II b Asterisco Jr. & Chamaco Ortiz
3) Asterisco & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Birdman & Lagarto vs Reyco & Tirano
2) Flechador Justiciero vs Creazy Star [SLP EXTREME]
3) Coyote Azul Jr., Dragón Chino, El Divino vs Breack Demon, Gran Demonio, Ice Killer
4) Conde Bartok & Súper Tri vs Dracko & Pantera Silva and Coyote Azul & Halcón Dorado Jr. and Mensajero & Príncipe León [hair, mask, torneo]

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Crisher, León, Guanajuato
1) Súper Payaso & Zafiro Azul b Hades & Wega
2) Máquina Infernal, Maravilla Negra, Verdugo Negro b Gallo Tapatío, Sheng Long, Wizard
3) Black Boy, Black Dark, Ghojan, Radamantis DQ Jungla Verde, Red Dragón, Verdugo Negro, Zeus Rojo
4) Barrio King, Crazy Star, Mr. Lex, Súper Eclipse DQ Aztaroth, Fugitivo, Krimen, Truco-Truk

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Danny Boy, Golpe de Dragón, Mercury Star vs Anticristo, Fuerza Maligna, Tiger Boy
2) Rayo de Plata Jr., Salomé, Sombra Del Misterio vs Cat Mortal, Leopardo, Sabú Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Vampiro Metálico b Celestial
2) Puma King & Tiger Kid b Trauma I & Trauma II
3) Astro Boy, Suicida, Turbo b Black Thunder, Dr. Karonte Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Black Terry, Hijo del Cien Caras, Masada b Esfinge, Negro Navarro, Yamato
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Máscara Sagrada b Damián 666 & Halloween

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Neza
1) Marabunta & Piel Roja b Gringo Loco I & Gringo Loco II
2) Cosaco Loco & Sacura b Búho & Tigre Volador
3) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Mohicano I & Mohicano II
4) Chac-Mol b Ramstein [super libre]
5) Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Heavy Metal, Satánico, Shocker

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sexy Piscis vs El Gato, Ángel Del Oro, Norteño II, Súper Leopardo Negro, Guerrero Inca, Mago I, Rey Fobia, Estrella Fugaz, Indomable, Águila Salvaje, Fuerza Infernal [hair, mask]

PYCV (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche
1) Máscara Púrpura & Místico vs Alex Koslov & Veneno

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Exotico Pena, Rudy El Cruel, Volcan Negro vs Azteca Budokan, Diamante Oriental, Mr. Stop
2) Zodical I & Zodical II vs Lobo Asesino & Lobo Asesino Jr.
3) Blas Espana, Lapida, Sepulcro vs Arakanos, Caballero Audaz, Rey Del Espacio
4) Caricia, Dragón Chino, Magistral vs Cripta, Ice Killer, Killer Machine

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Mine Tigre, Mini Gato, Mini Payaso vs Mini Hator, Mini Mongol, Mini Venum
2) Dranzer, Eclipse, Scravos vs Átomo (Monterrey), Flash, Laser
3) Caifian, Monje Negro, Sergio Romo Jr. vs Gato Volador, Oriental I, Orientale II
4) Estrella Dorada vs Apolo Estrada Jr.
5) El Dandy, La Máscara, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Averno, Blue Demon Jr., Mephisto

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Gaprdo & Nocturno b Haragan & Rey Infierno
2) Bagabundo & Enigma vs Baby Moreno & Sagitario
3) Cáncer, Destructor, Thunder King b D., Master, Pesgao De Plata
4) Ángel Del Infierno I, Ángel Del Infierno II, Guerrero de la Noche b Gabrielo Gabriel, Juventud Rebelde, Planetario

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Capitán America & Dr. Enigma vs Bruno Villalobos & Orión Negro
2) Ave Nocturna, Eterno, Osiris vs Buitre, Estigma, Venom
3) Alex Steel, Terrorista, Wizard vs Hermano Niebla Negra I, Hermano Niebla Negra II, Storm
4) Negro Navarro, Rey de Corazones, Star Boy vs Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero
5) Magnífico & Shocker vs Sangre Azteca & Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Rey Vampiro vs Vengador
2) Sepultura vs Black Bull
3) Lee Roy Jr. & Scriba Jr. vs Blue Ángel & Circus
4) Muerte Negra & Rey Halcón vs Dulce Paola & Pantera
5) Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Furia Del Ring, Mente Rockera, Semental vs Centella Azul Jr., Dorado Jr., Hijo del Soberano
2) Diamante Negro, Piloto Negro, Tony Rodríguez vs As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, El Dorado

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Estadio Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Sexy Libra, Sexy Paola, Sexy Piscis

PYCV (SUN) 04/01/2007 Mérida, Yucatán
1) Gamos El Centauro & Panther Boy vs Dr. Siniestro & Mutante
2) Chupacabras vs Buitre Lee, Black Poison, Mensajero del Diablo, Fugitivo Maya, Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Rey Persa, Astro Negro, Corazón Rockero [cibernetico]
3) Cerebro Negro, Enfermero Jr., Rebelde Punk vs Guerrero Blanco, Ohara, Pierroth Jr.
4) el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Veneno
5) Místico, Sagrado, Universo 2000 vs Alex Koslov, Ephesto, Shigeo Okumura

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 04/01/2007 Plaza de Toros Portátil, Tlalminulpa, Atitalaquía, Hidalgo
1) Big Mama & Destello vs La Practicante & Perro Cibernetico
2) Máscarita De Oro Y Plata & Mini Oriental vs Iluminado I & Iluminado II
3) Linda Star & Vicky Carranza vs La Hechicera & Mujer Demente
4) Jesse, Kevin, Súper Máscara vs Johnny Villalobos, Policeman, X-Men
5) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Histeria & Mosco de la Merced

AAA (SUN) 04/01/2007 Plaza de Toros, Cuauhtémoc, Colima
1) Panterita Del Ring II & Virtual X b Cianuro & Euforia (indy)
2) Guerrero Negro Jr., Hijo De Mocho Cota, Rey Infernal b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) Máscarita Divina & Mini Path Finder b Jerryto Estrada & Mini Chessman
4) Psicosis II, Sangre Chicana, Silver Cat b Alan, Decnnis, el Ángel
5) Aventurero, El Alebrije, Tinieblas Jr. DQ Antifaz del Norte, Hator, Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA TV (SUN) 04/01/2007 Plaza de Toros, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Halcón Latino & Lover Boy vs Black Devil II & Rey Cóndor Halcon Latino/Lover Boy vs Rey Condor/Black Devil II - AAA 4/1/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2000 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria * *
3) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache b Billy Boy & Sexy Star and Cinthia Moreno & Oriental * *
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz b Laredo Kid, Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly * *
5) El Elegido, Juventud Guerrera, Octagón, Zorro b Alan Stone, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr. * *
6) Charly Manson & Chessman b El Mesías & Kenzo Suzuki * *

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato
1) Ángel Plateado vs Danger
2) Aguilita Solitaria, La Parkita, Mini Tony Rivera vs Máscarita Año 2000, Mini Andy Barrow, Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Brandon & Kung Fu Jr. vs Kraneo & Mano Negra Jr.
4) Lady Apache & Sahori vs La Nazi & Medussa
5) Fabián el Gitano, Groon XXX, Lizmark Sr. vs Canek Jr., Electroshock, Hooligan

indy (MON) 04/02/2007 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Riesgo vs Infierno Negro
2) Avispón vs Rey Vampiro
3) Dark Saint & Rey Tempestad vs Chacor & Jerry Brown
4) Dulce Paola & Ministro De La Muerte III vs Ángel Del Futuro & Sexy Libra
5) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Hijo De Ángel Azteca, Sexy Francis, Vaquero Salazar

CMLL (MON) 04/02/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Forajido & Súper Star b Fuerza Tiger & Murciélago
2) Espíritu Maligno, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. b Ares, Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Leono
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, La Máscara b Ephesto, Mephisto, Terrible
5) Alex Koslov, Hijo del Lizmark, Shocker DQ Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Último Guerrero

indy (MON) 04/02/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Corsario Blanco, Impulso, Loco Castillo b Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Disturbio
2) Caricia, La Chamagol, La Parkita b Calaquita, Lady Warrior, Lalo El Exotico
3) Bronco, El Hijo de Aníbal, Huracán Ramírez b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Groon XXX, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal, Ice Killer

AAA (MON) 04/02/2007 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Laredo Kid & Mini Path Finder vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Alan & Decnnis vs Maléfico & Silver Cat
3) Aventurero, el Ángel, Hombre Sin Miedo vs Hator, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
4) Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Mr. Niebla vs El Mesías, Head Hunter II, Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (MON) 04/02/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Groon XXX, Lizmark Sr., Sagrado b Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth Jr.
2) Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

AAA, Villalobos (MON) 04/02/2007 Feria de Tepotzotlán, Tepotzotlán, Estado de México
1) Súper Destello vs King Demon
2) Araña Negra & Mandíbula vs Astro Red & Cirujano Loco
3) Buena Niña, La Pulga, Ricochet vs La Fugitiva, Mini Arcangel, Mini Muerte Del Diablo
4) Kato Kung Lee Jr. & Kung Fu Jr. vs Bobby Villalobos & Johnny Villalobos
5) Alas de Acero, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Martha Villalobos vs Lady Warrior, Rambo Jr., Súper Loco

AAA (MON) 04/02/2007 Lienzo Charro Ignacio Zermeno, Guadalajara, Jalisco [SL 208]
1) Alex Romano, El Engendro, Príncipe Azteca b Centella, Fire Boy, Galaxy Boy
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Ozz
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Némesis AAA, Pegasso, Súper Fly
4) Crazy Boy, El Elegido, Joe Lider b Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
5) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

AAA (MON) 04/02/2007 Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Mini Chessman & Mini Hator
2) Máscara Divina & Sexy Star b Dr. Muerte & La Hechicera
3) El Brazo, Súper Porky, Zorro b Chamaco Becerra, Pimpinela Escarlata, Pirata Morgan

CMLL (TUE) 04/03/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & Despiadado vs Súper Tauro & Zoom Driver
2) Súper Monarca & Súper Tigre vs Cerebro Negro & Rey Lobo
3) Arenita vs La Plaga [mask]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Máscara vs Olímpico & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 04/03/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Fire & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Celestial
2) Danger, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Artillero, Hooligan, Súper Comando
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Satánico b Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu
4) Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso II b Máximo, Mictlán, Virus
5) Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero DQ Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 04/03/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Idolo vs Danger (Guadalajara)
3) Metalik vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Marcela vs Amapola
5) Metal Blanco, Oro II, Volador Jr. vs Maléfico, Nitro, Toxico (GDL)
6) Rey Bucanero & Texano Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Héctor Garza

indy (TUE) 04/03/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Toro Blanco vs Corazón Adicto
2) Sky vs Loco Tormenta
3) Potro Jr. vs Ejecutor
4) Konan King vs Súper Konnan
5) Casanova vs Golden Boy

AAA JUBA (TUE) 04/03/2007 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) el Ángel & Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache & Turok
2) Máscara Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata, Tinieblas Sr. vs Antifaz del Norte, Hator, Pirata Morgan

CMLL, AKMA (TUE) 04/03/2007 Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Cachorro, El Potro, Fidel Perez vs Rosa Salvaje, Rudy Reynsa, Violencia
2) La Parkita & Voladorcito vs Cadavercito De Ultratumba & Niño de la Calle I
3) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. vs Pierroth & Tarzan Boy

AAA Villalobos (TUE) 04/03/2007 Feria de Tepotzotlán, Tepotzotlán, Estado de México
1) Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, May Flowers vs Mini Charly Manson, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Alliens, Gran Apache, Picudo
3) El Brazo, El Elegido, Zorro vs Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
4) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

AAA, AGUILAS (TUE) 04/03/2007 Feria Internacional del Caballo, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, May Flowers vs Mini Charly Manson, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
2) Alan, Billy Boy, Decnnis vs Alliens, Gran Apache, Picudo
3) Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido vs El Brazo, El Elegido, Zorro
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón

CMLL (TUE) 04/03/2007 Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) La Parkita & Voladorcito vs Cadavercito De Ultratumba & Niño de la Calle I
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. vs Pierroth Jr. & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 04/03/2007 Plaza de Toros La Rivera del Pitillal, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco [SL 208]
1) Kimbar & Súper Lince b Halcóncito Tapatío & Pequeño Ninja
2) Deathman & Pandillero Crazy b Aéreo Blue & Dolphin Boy
3) Black Diablo, Enviado Del Diablo, Marduk b Aron Fly, Centellante, Rey Fuego
4) Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito Black b Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito
5) Místico & Sagrado b Averno & Baby Rocker

AAA (TUE) 04/03/2007 Polideportivo de la Universidad, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Boricua vs La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2000, Octagoncito
2) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs ?, Abismo Negro, Mr. Niebla
3) ?, Cuervo, Ozz vs El Alebrije, Gronda, Súper Porky

AAA, MUNOZ (WED) 04/04/2007 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Apolo Star, Centella Inca, Cosacao Loco vs Black Maravilla, Demenzía, Gigante Warrior
2) Estrellita & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Polvo de Estrellas & Tiffany
3) ?, Abismo Negro, Mr. Niebla vs Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Zorro
4) Cibernético b La Parka Jr.

indy (WED) 04/04/2007 Centro Deportivo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Century 2000, Enigma, Jr. (Veracruz) vs Cronos, Dyonysius, Fuerza Negra
2) Celestial, Éxtasis, Gallo Giro, Sangre Y Fuego vs Arachnofobia, Cancerbero Jr., Kid Dragón, Triple X
3) Matrix vs Rey Egipto [GOLFO LIGHT]
4) Dinámico, Ferrari, Spiderman vs Buitre, Guerrillero Camboyano, La Practicante, Químico
5) Flash Jr. vs Black Love [mask]

AAA Villalobos (WED) 04/04/2007 Feria de Tepotzotlán, Tepotzotlán, Estado de México
1) Súper Loco vs Perro Cibernetico
2) Callejero vs X-Men
3) Johnny Villalobos & Silver Boy vs Bestia Magnifica I & Bestia Magnifica II
4) Alas de Acero & Buena Niña vs ? & Mini Heavy
5) Martha Villalobos, Mini Oriental, Sexy Geminis vs La Chona, Lady Warrior, Mini Arkángel

AAA (WED) 04/04/2007 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Caricia & Fórmula vs Conde Bartok & Electroman
2) Águila Misteriosa & Ángel Celestial vs Terror I & Terrorista
3) Chavo Extreme & Skelerman vs Espantapájaros II & Espantapájaros II
4) Mimo & Suicia vs Pirata Morgan Jr. & Rey Pirata
5) Gronda II & Octagón vs Kenzo Suzuki & Muerte Cibernetica

CMLL (THU) 04/05/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio DQ Eddy Cruz & Tony Sierra
2) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda b India Sioux & Lady Apache
3) Astro Boy, Brazo de Platino, Sagrado b Escandalo, Hooligan, Sangre Azteca
4) Místico & Rey Bucanero b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 04/05/2007 Arena Neza
1) Dark Debil, Piel Roja, Red Bull b Asesino del Futuro, Black Danger, Boazz
2) Mohicano & Mohicano I b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II [IC TAG]
3) Máximo & Mictlán b Emilio Charles Jr. & Misterioso II
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker b Eclipse, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000
5) Ramstein b Chac-Moll [mask]

indy (THU) 04/05/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Espacial & Mago I vs Insólito & Oso Negro
2) Ángel de Oro & Dorado Jr. vs Guerrero Inca & Semental
3) Brillante, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola, Espanto V, Moro Jr.
4) Piloto Negro b Hijo del Soberano [JWA WELTER]

MORA (THU) 04/05/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [SL 208]
1) Arlequín b Guajolote
2) Thunder Boy, Thunder Mask, Thunderbird b Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique
3) El Ninja, Kimura, Silver Star b Enfermero Jr., Pandillero I, Pandillero II
4) Depredador (TJ), Fobia, Infierno b Black Panther II, Black Spider, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Rey Misterio Sr.
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Latin Lover b Blue Demon Jr. & Psicosis I

AAA Villalobos (THU) 04/05/2007 Feria de Tepotzotlán, Tepotzotlán, Estado de México
1) Ángel Del Silencia vs Xtreme Boy
2) Big Mana & Súper Niña vs La Fugitiva & La Practicante
3) Perro De Santa Martha I & Perro De Santa Martha II vs Cirujano Loco & Súper Loco
4) Máscara Aerea I, Máscara Aerea II, Máscara Aerea III vs Misionero Del Mal I, Misionero Del Mal II, Misionero Del Mal III
5) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs La Chona & Sexy Geminis

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-25 05:23

Return to Index