CMLL: 2007-04

<-- 2007-03 --- 2007-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula & Messala b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito * *  (posted by thecubsfan) Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki, Último Dragoncito vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Leono, Stuka Jr., Virus DQ Dr. X, Jeque, Loco Max * *
4) Heavy Metal, Máscara Sagrada, Shocker b Máscara Año 2000, Misterioso II, Olímpico * *
5) Atlantis, LA Park, Último Guerrero b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween * * Atlantis, LA Park, Último Guerrero vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween (posted by luchablogvault) HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO,DAMIAN,HALLOWEEN VS LA PARK,ATLANTIS,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Milenio
2) Carlo Roggi b Güero Loco
3) Infierno, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno b Gallo, Magnum, Metatrón *
4) Dark Angel & Marcela b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda *
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Héctor Garza, Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. * HÉCTOR GARZA,EMILIO CHARLES JR,TERRIBLE VS DOS CARAS JR,VOLADOR JR,REY BUCANERO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Birdman & Lagarto vs Reyco & Tirano
2) Flechador Justiciero vs Creazy Star [SLP EXTREME]
3) Coyote Azul Jr., Dragón Chino, El Divino vs Breack Demon, Gran Demonio, Ice Killer
4) Conde Bartok & Súper Tri vs Dracko & Pantera Silva and Coyote Azul & Halcón Dorado Jr. and Mensajero & Príncipe León [hair, mask, torneo]

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Danny Boy, Golpe de Dragón, Mercury Star vs Anticristo, Fuerza Maligna, Tiger Boy
2) Rayo de Plata Jr., Salomé, Sombra Del Misterio vs Cat Mortal, Leopardo, Sabú Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Neza
1) Marabunta & Piel Roja b Gringo Loco I & Gringo Loco II
2) Cosaco Loco & Sacura b Búho & Tigre Volador
3) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Mohicano I & Mohicano II
4) Chac-Mol b Ramstein [super libre]
5) Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Heavy Metal, Satánico, Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 04/01/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Capitán America & Dr. Enigma vs Bruno Villalobos & Orión Negro
2) Ave Nocturna, Eterno, Osiris vs Buitre, Estigma, Venom
3) Alex Steel, Terrorista, Wizard vs Hermano Niebla Negra I, Hermano Niebla Negra II, Storm
4) Negro Navarro, Rey de Corazones, Star Boy vs Black Jaguar, Black Terry, Shu el Guerrero
5) Magnífico & Shocker vs Sangre Azteca & Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 04/02/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Forajido & Súper Star b Fuerza Tiger & Murciélago
2) Espíritu Maligno, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. b Ares, Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Leono
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, La Máscara b Ephesto, Mephisto, Terrible
5) Alex Koslov, Hijo del Lizmark, Shocker DQ Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 04/02/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Groon XXX, Lizmark Sr., Sagrado b Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth Jr.
2) Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (TUE) 04/03/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & Despiadado vs Súper Tauro & Zoom Driver
2) Súper Monarca & Súper Tigre vs Cerebro Negro & Rey Lobo
3) Arenita vs La Plaga [mask]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Máscara vs Olímpico & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 04/03/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Fire & Sombrita b Bracito de Oro & Celestial
2) Danger, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Artillero, Hooligan, Súper Comando
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Satánico b Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu
4) Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso II b Máximo, Mictlán, Virus
5) Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero DQ Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 04/03/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Idolo vs Danger (Guadalajara)
3) Metalik vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Marcela vs Amapola
5) Metal Blanco, Oro II, Volador Jr. vs Maléfico, Nitro, Toxico (GDL)
6) Rey Bucanero & Texano Jr. vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Héctor Garza

CMLL, AKMA (TUE) 04/03/2007 Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Cachorro, El Potro, Fidel Perez vs Rosa Salvaje, Rudy Reynsa, Violencia
2) La Parkita & Voladorcito vs Cadavercito De Ultratumba & Niño de la Calle I
3) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. vs Pierroth & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 04/03/2007 Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) La Parkita & Voladorcito vs Cadavercito De Ultratumba & Niño de la Calle I
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. vs Pierroth Jr. & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 04/03/2007 Plaza de Toros La Rivera del Pitillal, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco [SL 208]
1) Kimbar & Súper Lince b Halcóncito Tapatío & Pequeño Ninja
2) Deathman & Pandillero Crazy b Aéreo Blue & Dolphin Boy
3) Black Diablo, Enviado Del Diablo, Marduk b Aron Fly, Centellante, Rey Fuego
4) Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito Black b Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito
5) Místico & Sagrado b Averno & Baby Rocker

CMLL (THU) 04/05/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio DQ Eddy Cruz & Tony Sierra
2) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda b India Sioux & Lady Apache
3) Astro Boy, Brazo de Platino, Sagrado b Escandalo, Hooligan, Sangre Azteca
4) Místico & Rey Bucanero b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 04/05/2007 Arena Neza
1) Dark Debil, Piel Roja, Red Bull b Asesino del Futuro, Black Danger, Boazz
2) Mohicano & Mohicano I b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II [IC TAG]
3) Máximo & Mictlán b Emilio Charles Jr. & Misterioso II
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker b Eclipse, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000
5) Ramstein b Chac-Moll [mask]

CMLL (FRI) 04/06/2007 Arena México
1) Súper Nova & Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, Máximo, Valiente * Felino, Máximo, Valiente vs Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Alex Koslov, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Tarzan Boy *
4) Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila b Marco Corleone, Místico, Sagrado * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza *

CMLL (SUN) 04/08/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Carroña & Vaquero b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Sombra de Plata, Súper Nova, Valiente b Artillero, Pólvora, Súper Comando *
3) Leono, Stuka Jr., Virus b Dr. X, Jeque, Loco Max *
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Máximo, Satánico, Tigre Metálico *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker * Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (SUN) 04/08/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Neón
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo b Carlo Roggi & Golden
3) Magnum & Metal Blanco b Infierno & Mr. Trueno
4) Máscara Sagrada & Sagrado b el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park b Atlantis, Pierroth, Rey Bucanero [Relevos Increíbles] *

CMLL (SUN) 04/08/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Cadillo, Coco Rayado, el Tacua b Amenaza Roja, Cazador, Eclipse (Monterrey)
2) Mini Gato Volador, Mini Sombra, Mini Tigre Universitario b Mini Hator, Mini Mongol Chino, Mini Venum
3) Orientale I & Orientale II b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Caifan Rockero I
4) Diluvio Negro I & Gato Volador b Monje Negro & Sergio Romo Jr. [NORTHEAST TAG]
5) Mano Negra, Solar I, Texano Jr. b Ángel Blanco Jr., Lasser, Negro Navarro
6) Diluvio Negro II, Estrella Dorada Jr., Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 04/08/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Chavito Del 8 vs Dr. Enigma
2) Ave Nocturna, Eterno, Osiris vs Destructor, Stigma, Venom
3) Buitre, Chapulín Negro, Terrorista vs Alarido Nocturno, Niebla Negra I, X Panther
4) Marco Rivera, Star Boy, Viento Negro vs Ojo De Tigre, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
5) Fabián el Gitano, Máximo, Rey de Corazones vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Ephesto, Magnficio

CMLL (MON) 04/09/2007 Arena Puebla
1) La Mafia & Mr. Ráfaga b Forajido & Súper Star
2) Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center, SWAT
3) Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Leono
4) La Máscara, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Shocker b Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 04/10/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Celestial & Eléctrico
2) Súper Nova, Trueno, Valiente b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Euforia, Nosferatu b Metro, Satánico, Tony Rivera
4) Eclipse, Ephesto, Shigeo Okumura b Máximo, Texano Jr., Virus
5) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 04/10/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco b Impostor
2) Metalik b Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Maléfico b Oro II
4) León Blanco & Magnum b Infierno & Toxico (GDL)
5) el Hijo del Pierroth, Máscara Mágica, Pierroth b Gallo, Rayman, Sagrado
6) Averno b Dr. Wagner Jr.
7) Místico b Mephisto © [CMLL WELTER]

CMLL (TUE) 04/10/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Marco Corleone & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Último Guerrero & Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 04/10/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Rey Azteca & Sindrome b Aviador & Luminoso
2) Drabek I & Drabk II DQ Fuego Latino & Ozuno
3) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Felino & Príncipe Valiente Jr. b Dr. X & Nitro
5) Marco Corleone & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Último Guerrero & Universo 2000

CMLL (WED) 04/11/2007 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Black Silver Jr., El Cholo De Tijuana, Hijo de Black Silver vs Cholo, Hooligan, La Morgue
2) Sangre Azteca © vs Máximo [MEX WELTER]
3) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker vs Misterioso II, Pierroth, Universo 2000
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero
5) Hijo del Lizmark vs Máscara Año 2000 [mask, hair]

CMLL (THU) 04/12/2007 Salón Teotihuacan, Centro Internacional Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Súper Nova & Valiente vs Artillero & Súper Comando
3) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori vs Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL, Tavo-Net (THU) 04/12/2007 Salón Teotihuacan, Centro Internacional Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 04/13/2007 Arena México
***Arena Mexico 51st Anniversary (?)***
1) Shockercito & Tzuki b Fire & Mr. Aguilita
2) Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Sahori *
3) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Sagrado b Sangre Azteca, Tarzan Boy, Universo 2000
4) Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero, Shocker DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero *
5) Místico & Negro Casas © b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mr. Águila [CMLL TAG] * Part 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 04/13/2007 Salón Renault, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Magneto & Power Ranger vs Demonio Oriental & Dragón Ninja
2) Pilot Infernal, Piloto Suicida, Serval vs Lee Panther, Skalofrio, Temerario
3) Charral & Ozoono vs Cholo & Danger
4) Blue Panther & Volador Jr. vs Pierroth & Pierroth II

CMLL (SAT) 04/14/2007 Palenque de la Feria, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Murcy Jr. b ?
2) Americano, Bugambilia, Guerrerito Zulu b Ángel Maligno, Psicópata, Sangre De Águila
3) Capitán Furia, El Mexicano, Terrorista b Dragón Negro, Guerrero Zulu, Halcón Samurai
4) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 04/14/2007 Plaza de Toros Monumental, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Pequeño Drago, Red Wolf, Tritón vs Antifaz Del Diablo, Chamaco Lopez, Darth Maul
2) Ángel Dorado II, Blackman Jr., Kung Fu Jr. vs La Chona, León Guerrero, Obituary
3) Sagrado, Texano Jr., Winners Black vs Dr. X, Sangre Azteca, Warrior Star
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila vs Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 04/15/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Mr. México b Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico, Tony Rivera * *
2) Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso II b La Máscara, Leono, Mictlán
3) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. * * Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Stuka Jr. b Jeque [mask] * *
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Rey Bucanero DQ Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero * * Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (SUN) 04/15/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco & Neón b Fraile de la Muerte & Impostor
2) Güero Loco & Valentin Mayo b Azazel & Carlo Roggi
3) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Metal Blanco & Metatrón *
4) Nitro & Sangre Azteca b Gallo & Metro *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayman, Shocker b Máscara Año 2000, Toxico (GDL), Universo 2000 *

CMLL (SUN) 04/15/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aikido vs Gamuz
2) Ave Nocturna, Osiris, Wizard vs Corsario, Panther, Venom
3) Heavy Boy, Storm, Terrorista vs Alarido Nocturno, Hermano Muerte Negra I, Hermano Muerte Negra II
4) Máximo, Rey de Corazones, Star Boy vs Black Terry, Magnífico, Veneno
5) Justiciero & Negro Navarro vs Atlantis & Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 04/15/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Alex Koslov & Dos Caras Jr. vs Averno & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 04/15/2007 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Aquaman, Cósmico (indy), Danger King b Ahijado de la Muerte, Súper Gemelo I, Súper Gemelo II
2) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b ?, ??, ???
3) La Parkita & Voladorcito b Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
4) Astro Boy & Místico b Ghost Rider & Mephisto
5) Antares, Skayde, Turbo b Black Terry & Vampiro Metálico

CMLL (MON) 04/16/2007 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar & Súper Star b Ares & Murciélago
2) Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Toro Bill Jr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Zigma
3) Dr. X, Skándalo, Toro Bill Sr. b Furia Chicana, Leono, Stuka Jr.
4) Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy b La Máscara, Máximo, Negro Casas
5) Alex Koslov, Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero b Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza

CMLL (TUE) 04/17/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Molotov & Tiger Kid
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Sahori
3) Felino, Máximo, Virus b Arkángel de la Muerte, Ephesto, Misterioso II
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas b Halloween, Mr. Águila, Terrible
5) Atlantis b Alex Koslov

CMLL (TUE) 04/17/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Destroyer (Guadalajara) CO Exterminador
2) Infierno CO Gallo
3) Magnum b Maléfico
4) Metal Blanco & Metro b Nitro & Sangre Azteca
5) Sagrado b Máscara Mágica [hair]
6) Olímpico & Último Guerrero b Rey Bucanero & Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 04/17/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Reyko & Tirano vs Black Dragón & Príncipe Del Misterio
2) Alma Roja, Gran Machinne, Sepulturero I vs Arañita, Bat Boy, Rompevientos
3) El Guerrero (San Luis Potosí), Turbo X, X Turbo vs Bogar, Chacal Ruiz Jr., Desconocido Jr.
4) Divino Y Dragón & Sexy Salazar vs America & Black Maravilla

CMLL (WED) 04/18/2007 Gimnasio Municipal, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Vuelo Espacial b El Loco
2) Apolo Jr., Pequeño Samurai, Zorro II b Challenger, Endeavor, Lalo El Loco
3) Dr. X & Emilio Charles Jr. b Leono & Valiente
4) Arkángel de la Muerte & Sangre Azteca b La Máscara & Máximo
5) Black Warrior & Misterioso II b Felino & Heavy Metal
6) Averno b Místico

CMLL (THU) 04/19/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Epidemia & Hooligan II b Antaris & Voltaje
2) Batman, Robin, Spiderman DQ Escandalo, Vampiro Metálico, Yankee Star
3) Lady Apache © b Hiroka [CMLL WOMEN]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone, Shocker DQ Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000

CMLL (FRI) 04/20/2007 Arena México
1) Calígula & Messala b Danger & Molotov
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Leono, Valiente, Virus * Daily Motion (posted by thecubsfan) Leono, Valiente, Virus vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Último Dragón b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Tarzan Boy *
4) Místico, Negro Casas, Sagrado b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero, Shocker * Guerreros de la Atlantida presenta a ULTIMOMONITO 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 04/20/2007 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
1) Ángel Negro & Roger Ranger vs ? & Judas 666
2) Krishna & Samurai vs Azhor & Guerrero Blanco
3) Shu el Guerrero & Solar I vs Negro Navarro & Villano III
4) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Loco Max & Nitro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Silver King vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SAT) 04/21/2007 Cancha de Voleibol Ricardo Velarde Osuna del Paseo de la Loma, Tepic, Nayarit
1) El Vaquero vs Indomable
2) Galaxia 2000 & Loco González vs Mono Salvaje & Spider Man
3) Metal Blanco & Metalic vs Depredador & Infierno
4) Casanova & Gallo vs Impostor & Toxico (GDL)
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero vs Black Warrior, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 04/22/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & Súper Tauro vs Orux & Zoom Driver
2) Rey Lobo & Supremo Jr. vs Flecha & La Plaga
3) Cerebro Negro vs Star Boy, Colmillo Blanco, Furia Extreme [hair]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs Olímpico & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 04/22/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Brillante, Tigre Blanco, Tigre Metálico b Apocalipsis, Dr. X, Hooligan
3) Diana La Cazadora, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, Diosa Maya, Princesa Sugheit *
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. *
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero * ÚLTIKO GUERRERO,BLACK WARRIOR,ATLANTIS VS REY BUCANERO,HIJO DE LIZMARK,MISTICO 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Hijo del Lizmark, Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (SUN) 04/22/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón & Thunder Boy vs Flama & Milenio
2) Carlo Roggi & Metatrón vs Mr. Trueno & Valentin Mayo
3) León Blanco & Oro II vs Infierno & Maléfico *
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Rayman vs Averno, Mephisto, Misterioso II *
5) Marco Corleone vs Universo 2000 *

CMLL (SUN) 04/22/2007 Arena Neza
1) Dark Devil & Red Bull b Ambar & Boazz
2) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio b Príncipe Celeste & Súper Gemelo
3) Manjo Negra Jr. & Piel Roja b Ángel Negro & Dr. Karonte
4) Fabián el Gitano, Rayo Tapatío II, Tony Rivera b Dr. X, Escandalo, Hooligan
5) Heavy Metal, Sagrado, Último Dragón vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SUN) 04/22/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) el Tacua b Arquero
2) Enrique Aguilera & Ramrio Ramírez L Cadillo, Difuno II, Difunto I, Diluvio Negro I, Jhonatan, Llamarada, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Venum [cage, hair]
3) Difunto I, Difunto II, Monje Negro Jr. vs Cadillo, Gato Volador, Venum
4) Caifan Rockero I, Eclipse (Monterrey), Ephesto b Diluvio Negro I, Estrella Dorada Jr., La Máscara
5) Dos Caras Sr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker b Satánico, Tarzan Boy, Terrible

CMLL (MON) 04/23/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Murciélago b Águila Guerrera & Fuerza Tiger
2) Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr. b Blue Center, Centella de Oro, Zigma
3) Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Toro Bill Sr. b Astro Boy, Leono, Valiente
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Averno, Mephisto, Nitro
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza b Alex Koslov, Rey Bucanero, Shocker

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:21

Return to Index