indy: 2007-04

<-- 2007-03 --- 2007-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Demonio Star & Tigerman vs Gato Negro & Hidroman and Karis La Momia & La Krysys and Krypton & Millenium and BLack Spaw & Cangerjo and Académico & Andy Robles [torneo, mask]

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Casandra & La Magnifica b Carmelinda & Dama De Negro
2) Maravilloso Jr., Ninja Dragón, Súper Ángel Jr., Venum b King Warrior, La Yolet, Snake, Tigre del Ring
3) Aries, Metal, Rey De Espadas DQ ?, ??, ??
4) Índio Navajo, La Máscara (Chihuahua), Wolf b Ciclón Azteca, Payaso De Rodeo, Sinfu
5) El Peso, Tinieblas Sr., Zorro b Nebula, Necropsia, Puma Balderrama

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Black Nazi & Tequilita b Larry Miranda Jr. & Mini Payaso Zero
2) Borrico & Burrito b Erin Snake & Marrullero
3) La Kalaka & Sky b Guerrero Griego & Master Boy
4) Aero Boy, Aracnido, Silver Star b Al Barone, Ejecutor, Vudu
5) Casanova & Konan King b Humberto Garza Jr. & Súper Konan
6) Golden Boy L Konnan King, El Hijo del Solitario, El Hijo de Aníbal [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Ángel (Reynosa) & Súper Chucky vs Rey Patriota & Súper Boy
2) Dakota & Imagen II b Asterisco Jr. & Chamaco Ortiz
3) Asterisco & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Crisher, León, Guanajuato
1) Súper Payaso & Zafiro Azul b Hades & Wega
2) Máquina Infernal, Maravilla Negra, Verdugo Negro b Gallo Tapatío, Sheng Long, Wizard
3) Black Boy, Black Dark, Ghojan, Radamantis DQ Jungla Verde, Red Dragón, Verdugo Negro, Zeus Rojo
4) Barrio King, Crazy Star, Mr. Lex, Súper Eclipse DQ Aztaroth, Fugitivo, Krimen, Truco-Truk

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sexy Piscis vs El Gato, Ángel Del Oro, Norteño II, Súper Leopardo Negro, Guerrero Inca, Mago I, Rey Fobia, Estrella Fugaz, Indomable, Águila Salvaje, Fuerza Infernal [hair, mask]

PYCV (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche
1) Máscara Púrpura & Místico vs Alex Koslov & Veneno

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Exotico Pena, Rudy El Cruel, Volcan Negro vs Azteca Budokan, Diamante Oriental, Mr. Stop
2) Zodical I & Zodical II vs Lobo Asesino & Lobo Asesino Jr.
3) Blas Espana, Lapida, Sepulcro vs Arakanos, Caballero Audaz, Rey Del Espacio
4) Caricia, Dragón Chino, Magistral vs Cripta, Ice Killer, Killer Machine

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Mine Tigre, Mini Gato, Mini Payaso vs Mini Hator, Mini Mongol, Mini Venum
2) Dranzer, Eclipse, Scravos vs Átomo (Monterrey), Flash, Laser
3) Caifian, Monje Negro, Sergio Romo Jr. vs Gato Volador, Oriental I, Orientale II
4) Estrella Dorada vs Apolo Estrada Jr.
5) El Dandy, La Máscara, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Averno, Blue Demon Jr., Mephisto

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Gaprdo & Nocturno b Haragan & Rey Infierno
2) Bagabundo & Enigma vs Baby Moreno & Sagitario
3) Cáncer, Destructor, Thunder King b D., Master, Pesgao De Plata
4) Ángel Del Infierno I, Ángel Del Infierno II, Guerrero de la Noche b Gabrielo Gabriel, Juventud Rebelde, Planetario

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Rey Vampiro vs Vengador
2) Sepultura vs Black Bull
3) Lee Roy Jr. & Scriba Jr. vs Blue Ángel & Circus
4) Muerte Negra & Rey Halcón vs Dulce Paola & Pantera
5) Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Furia Del Ring, Mente Rockera, Semental vs Centella Azul Jr., Dorado Jr., Hijo del Soberano
2) Diamante Negro, Piloto Negro, Tony Rodríguez vs As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, El Dorado

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 Estadio Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III vs Sexy Libra, Sexy Paola, Sexy Piscis

PYCV (SUN) 04/01/2007 Mérida, Yucatán
1) Gamos El Centauro & Panther Boy vs Dr. Siniestro & Mutante
2) Chupacabras vs Buitre Lee, Black Poison, Mensajero del Diablo, Fugitivo Maya, Azhor, Guerrero Blanco, Rey Persa, Astro Negro, Corazón Rockero [cibernetico]
3) Cerebro Negro, Enfermero Jr., Rebelde Punk vs Guerrero Blanco, Ohara, Pierroth Jr.
4) el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Veneno
5) Místico, Sagrado, Universo 2000 vs Alex Koslov, Ephesto, Shigeo Okumura

indy (SUN) 04/01/2007 San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato
1) Ángel Plateado vs Danger
2) Aguilita Solitaria, La Parkita, Mini Tony Rivera vs Máscarita Año 2000, Mini Andy Barrow, Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Brandon & Kung Fu Jr. vs Kraneo & Mano Negra Jr.
4) Lady Apache & Sahori vs La Nazi & Medussa
5) Fabián el Gitano, Groon XXX, Lizmark Sr. vs Canek Jr., Electroshock, Hooligan

indy (MON) 04/02/2007 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Riesgo vs Infierno Negro
2) Avispón vs Rey Vampiro
3) Dark Saint & Rey Tempestad vs Chacor & Jerry Brown
4) Dulce Paola & Ministro De La Muerte III vs Ángel Del Futuro & Sexy Libra
5) Cavernario Galindo Jr., Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Hijo De Ángel Azteca, Sexy Francis, Vaquero Salazar

indy (MON) 04/02/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Corsario Blanco, Impulso, Loco Castillo b Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Disturbio
2) Caricia, La Chamagol, La Parkita b Calaquita, Lady Warrior, Lalo El Exotico
3) Bronco, El Hijo de Aníbal, Huracán Ramírez b Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Groon XXX, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal, Ice Killer

indy (TUE) 04/03/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Toro Blanco vs Corazón Adicto
2) Sky vs Loco Tormenta
3) Potro Jr. vs Ejecutor
4) Konan King vs Súper Konnan
5) Casanova vs Golden Boy

indy (WED) 04/04/2007 Centro Deportivo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Century 2000, Enigma, Jr. (Veracruz) vs Cronos, Dyonysius, Fuerza Negra
2) Celestial, Éxtasis, Gallo Giro, Sangre Y Fuego vs Arachnofobia, Cancerbero Jr., Kid Dragón, Triple X
3) Matrix vs Rey Egipto [GOLFO LIGHT]
4) Dinámico, Ferrari, Spiderman vs Buitre, Guerrillero Camboyano, La Practicante, Químico
5) Flash Jr. vs Black Love [mask]

indy (THU) 04/05/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Espacial & Mago I vs Insólito & Oso Negro
2) Ángel de Oro & Dorado Jr. vs Guerrero Inca & Semental
3) Brillante, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola, Espanto V, Moro Jr.
4) Piloto Negro b Hijo del Soberano [JWA WELTER]

MORA (THU) 04/05/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [SL 208]
1) Arlequín b Guajolote
2) Thunder Boy, Thunder Mask, Thunderbird b Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique
3) El Ninja, Kimura, Silver Star b Enfermero Jr., Pandillero I, Pandillero II
4) Depredador (TJ), Fobia, Infierno b Black Panther II, Black Spider, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Rey Misterio Sr.
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Latin Lover b Blue Demon Jr. & Psicosis I

WAGNER (SAT) 04/07/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit
2) Silver King vs El Hijo del Solitario, Ángel Blanco Jr., Texano Jr. [UWA JLH]
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Averno & LA Park

indy (SUN) 04/08/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Demonio Star vs King Black
2) Krypton & Millenium vs Cangrejo & La Krysys
3) Blue Prince II & Blue Prince III vs Despiadado & Karis La Momia
4) Blue Prince I, El Colibrí, El Exótico vs Chico Che, Orux, Tigerman

indy (SUN) 04/08/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mr. Cuervo & Tequilita ?? Larry Miranda & Mini Burro
2) La Pulga & Ricochet b Borrico & Burrito
3) Arcangel (Monterrey), Chuy Escobedo Jr., Poly Star b Guerrero Griego, La Bandida, La Furia
4) Ejecutor, Sexy Piscis, Vudu b Black Nazi, Corazón Adicto, Sky
5) Difunto I & Difunto II © b Androide & Rey Sagitario [FILL TAG]
6) Golden Boy, La Kalaka, Stuka I b Konnan King, Potro Jr., Súper Konnan

indy (SUN) 04/08/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Halcón Dibolico b Sombra Guerrera
2) Princesa Blanca b Tormento
3) Charro González & Tiger Kid b Bacteria & Hombre Azul
4) Electrodo Jr., Fénix, Sasaky b Macho Jr., Poseidón, Puños De Acero
5) Coyota Dorado & Villano III b Ciber Black & Rey Fénix
6) Disturbio & Fuerza Maligna b Felino & Valiente [Emiliano Zapata TAG]

indy (SUN) 04/08/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Sepultura vs Black Bull
2) Circus & Ray Man Jr. vs Blue Fox & Terrorista
3) Mr. Essy & Pantera vs Lee Roy Jr. & Vigilante
4) Araña del Futuro & Hijo De Ángel Azteca vs Araña Cibernetica & Espanto V

indy (TUE) 04/10/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Burro b Tequilita
2) La Furia & Toro Blanco b Arcangel (Monterrey) & Black Nazi
3) Gardenia Azteca & Rosa Salvaje b Borrico & Rudy Reyna
4) Burrito, Sky, Turbina b Guerrero Griego, Potro Jr., Vudu
5) Ejecutor, Hijo de Espanto II, Kriminal, Pancho Tequila b Corazón Adicto, Enrique Vera, Golden Boy, Rey Apóstol
6) Konnan Big b Cepty Boy, Gongora, Torin

indy (THU) 04/12/2007 Arena Coliseo Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) El Comandante De La Muerte vs El Regio
2) Sicario Jr. vs Morfis
3) Máscara Roja & Súper Araña vs Chamaco Becerra & Roger
4) Kalaca & Puma de Oro vs Águila De Acero & Águila Salvaje
5) Ángel Del Amor & Gato Volador vs Rudy Reyna & Sexy Libra

indy (THU) 04/12/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Flashman & Scriba Jr. vs Fuego & Mini Star
2) Centella Azul Jr., Dorado Jr., Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola, Scriba, Semental
3) Hijo Del Ángel Azteca & Piloto Suicida vs Mr. Guerrero & Muerte Siniestra
4) Hijo del Soberano b Piloto Negro [hair]

LUM (FRI) 04/13/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Maléfico b Black Wolf
2) Dranzer, Koko Viper, Scravos b Extreme, Iron, Venum
3) Corazón Adicto, el Tacua, Silver Star b Bengalí, Cats, Difuno I

evolutionxx1 (FRI) 04/13/2007 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Estrella Mágica & Máscarita Sagrada vs Doncellla Guerrera & La Parktia
2) Sasek vs Peligro, Transmetal, Hechicero, Lumino, Iron Boy, Neumoxin, Loko Castillo, Gan-Kutsu-Ou, Súper Chavo Del 8
3) Axxel, La Figura, Súper Muenco Jr. vs Pierroth Jr., Sádico, Veneno

BAJA (FRI) 04/13/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Iron Boy, Luminoso, Voltron b King Azteca, Pandillero I, Pandillero II
2) Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Sparks b Ángel Mensajero, El Camaleón, Súper Muñeco
3) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Silver King b Black Shadow Jr. & Súper Astro
4) Electroshock, LA Park, Spyder Black b Damián 666, Halloween, Terrible
5) Espectro Jr. b Blue Demon Jr.

LLF (FRI) 04/13/2007 Nuevo Mundo Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Luz De Luna b Lady Puma
2) Flor de Loto b Tigresa Del Norte, La Chacala
3) Tsunami b Reyna Azteca [vale tudo]
4) Bruja & Xochital Hamada b Diana La Cazadora & La Sirenita

AULL (SAT) 04/14/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Magnífico & Samba b Rey de Corazones & Venom
2) Brian Lee, Sasaki, Yakuza b Hanaoka, Iguanita, Pequeño Demonio
3) Epidemia, Kid Star Tiger, Robin Maravilla b Heavy Boy, Sepulturero I, Sepulturero II
4) Rocky Santana, Sagrado, Terry 2000 b Psicópata, Rey Krimen, Sádico
5) La Máscara, Marco Corleone, Último Gladiador b Atlantis, Nitro, Satánico

OLX (SAT) 04/14/2007 Estacionamiento Croc, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Hardcore Fénix vs Mascare, Rey Muerte
2) Beto Alcala, Delirio, Valium vs El Maligno, Hunter, Rey Venus Jr.
3) Golden Boy vs Rey Demonio Jr., Delux (Monterrey), Símbolo (Monterrey)
4) Ángel o Demonio & Big Memo vs Azteca Warrior & Marrullero [hardcore]
5) Morvius vs Terry 2000, Voltaje Negro, Sádico
6) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Furor & Galactar and Black Soul & Titanic [OLX TAG] OLX - Joe Lider y Crazy Boy vs Furor y Galactar vs Black Soul y Titanic (posted by olxmtyhardcore)

LUM (SAT) 04/14/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Maléfico vs Solobino
2) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden vs Chica de Arabia, el Tacua, Negra
3) Memo Valles & Silver Star vs Koko Viper & Potro Jr.

Rayo de Plata (SAT) 04/14/2007 Villas del Sol, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosí
1) Camaleón & Red Warriont vs Maldito Del Ring & Súper Boy
2) Goblin, Golpe de Dragón, Mercury Star vs Belcebu, Gato Salvaje, Tiger Boy
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Piratita Morgan

indy (SUN) 04/15/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Demonio Star vs King Black
2) Súper Tauro & Zoom Driver vs Académico & Andy Robles
3) La Krysys vs Cangerjo
4) Blue Prince II, Blue Prince III, Zibot vs Chico Che, El Intruso Jr., Karis La Momia
5) El Exótico vs Tigerman [HIDALGO WELTER]

Rayo de Plata (SUN) 04/15/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Maldito Del Ring vs Camaleón
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Piratita Morgan
3) Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Sabú Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/15/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Cella & Diamante Oriental vs Asesino del Futuro & Exotico Pena
2) Rudy El Cruel & Volcan Negro vs Azteca Budokan & Granaloco
3) Black Lancer, Fighter, Príncipe Tormenta Jr. vs Arkanos, Ranger, Sable Jr.
4) Caricia, Magistral, Okawa vs Blas Espana, Flanagan, Killer Machine [super libre]

indy (SUN) 04/15/2007 Arena Titanium, León, Guanajuato
1) Ghost Trueno vs Dr. Del Averno
2) Dimension Espacial & Misterioso Mohicano vs Aries & Extraño
3) La Tarahumara, Poison, Súper Secreto vs Eva Bernal, Mr. Lady, Súper Comando I (Leon)
4) Asmodeo El Dios, Rey Demon, Súper Secreto Jr. vs Pánico Infernal, R-15 Gatillero, Zeud Rojo

LLII (SUN) 04/15/2007 Blancas Fiesta Hall, San Diego, California
1) Bandido & Maravilla Azul vs Jones & Stone
2) Pahton, Silver Tiger, Thunder Mask vs Black Panther, Diablo, Mr. X
3) Acerdo Dorado & Éxtassis vs Pandillero I & Pandillero II
4) El Hijo de Rey Misterio & Felino vs Infierno & Septiembre Negro

indy (SUN) 04/15/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Terrorista vs Rayman Jr.
2) Rey Tempestad vs Dark Saint
3) Calaquita & Ke-Morito vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada
4) Índio Chirikawa II & Mr. Essay vs Lee Roy Jr. & Vigilante
5) Cavernario Galindo Jr. & Espanto V vs As Rey & Chamuco Treviño

BJC (SUN) 04/15/2007 Deportivo Valle de Santiago, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Mr. Magia & Puma vs Tarasco I & Tarasco II and Dr. O Borman & Venganza and Intrepid & Kanzer and Piloto I & Piloto II
2) Kung Fu Jr. & Súper Muñeco vs Coco Rojo & Coco Verde

NWA PRO (SUN) 04/15/2007 Dodge Arena, Hidalgo, Texas
1) Águila Negro & Quineten Allen b Don Juan & Joey Spector
2) Magno & Súper Astro b Casandro & Muneca Infernal
3) Black Tiger IV & Cobra II b Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson
4) Sean Waltman b Súper Parka
5) Brazo de Plata & Sicodélico Jr. b Mortiz & Pentagon Black
6) Joey Ryan & Karl Anderson ?? Rocky Romero & TJ Perkins
7) La Parkita b Espantito, Espectrito I
8) El Hijo Del Santo & Latin Lover b Blue Demon Jr. & Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (SUN) 04/15/2007 Gimnasio Ajusco, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal
1) Vangelis b El Dandy © [MEX LH]

Event Notes: very possibly a fictional show to explain a fictional title change (Vangellys just bought it off of Dandy to turn around and lose it elsewhere.)

indy (MON) 04/16/2007 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Aerostar & Megafly b El Tailban & Wild Cat
2) Burrito & El Burro b Crazy Star & Panchito Tequila
3) Aracnido, Kendor, Original b Konnan Gay, Megatron Jr., Rosa Salvaje
4) Mortal, Potro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. b Aero Boy, Gato Volador, Golden Boy
5) Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., LA Park b Astuto, Espanto Jr., Silver King

indy (TUE) 04/17/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Casanova vs Golden Boy

MORA (TUE) 04/17/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Psicosis I, Rey Misterio Sr. vs Black Panther II, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura Part 1 (posted by luchaclassico) Part 2 (posted by luchaclassico)
2) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Tarzan Boy

indy (THU) 04/19/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Fuego & Pequeño Star vs Cadete De La Atlantida & Flashman
2) Diamante Negro & Muerte Siniestra vs Centella Azul Jr. & El Tackle
3) Diva Salvaje, Hijo Del Sobeanro, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, Piloto Negro, Sexy Francis
4) Mr. Guerrero vs Piloto Suicida [hair, mask]

indy (THU) 04/19/2007 Feria de la Vida, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Mino Tauro & Rock Killer vs Dark Star & Pequeño Ninja
2) Engendro I & Engendro II vs Flama Imperial & Jinete De Bronce
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
4) Ángel Del Futuro, Cien Máscaras, Ringo Acosta vs Demonio Rojo, Mareino Acotsa Jr., Súper Orión
5) Divino I, El Hijo Del Santo, Solar I vs El Sicario, Mano Negra, Negro Navarro

indy (THU) 04/19/2007 Plaza de Toros la Monumental, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Arhgo & Impecable vs Maniac I & Maniac II
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada Jr. II vs La Kalakita & Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Huracán Ramírez & Rayman vs ? & Ultramán Jr.
4) Axxel & Súper Parka vs El Hijo de Aníbal & El Hijo del Solitario
5) Rey Misterio Sr. vs Psicosis I

Juniors (FRI) 04/20/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Lagarto & X-Men vs Asesino Maldito & Gran Demonio
2) Bello Renato, Chocolin, Pantera Silva vs Breack Demon, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring
3) Axxel, Centella Inca, Juniors vs Conde Bartok, Coyote Azul, Halcón Dorado Jr.
4) Flechador Justiciero vs Creazy Star [hair, ? EXTRME]

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:21

Return to Index