IWRG: 2007-04

<-- 2007-03 --- 2007-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (SUN) 04/01/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Vampiro Metálico b Celestial
2) Puma King & Tiger Kid b Trauma I & Trauma II
3) Astro Boy, Suicida, Turbo b Black Thunder, Dr. Karonte Jr., Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Black Terry, Hijo del Cien Caras, Masada b Esfinge, Negro Navarro, Yamato
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Máscara Sagrada b Damián 666 & Halloween

IWRG (SUN) 04/08/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Puma King b Golem
2) Antaris, Cyborg, Turbo b Trauma I, Trauma II, Vampiro Metálico
3) Kai & Yamato b Masada & Shigeo Okumura
4) Fantasma de la Ópera © b Suicida [IWRG IC WELTER]
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Hijo del Cien Caras b Alex Koslov, Electroshock, Marco Corleone

IWRG (THU) 04/12/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem b Mr. Randall
2) Macho II & Narcosatanico II b Ave Fénix & Puma King
3) Kraneo, Trauma I, Trauma II b Fabián el Gitano, Freelance, Tiger Kid *
4) Kai, Negro Navarro, Suicida, Yamato b Enfermero Jr., Masada, Shigeo Okumura, Veneno *
5) Bestia Salvaje, Cien Caras Jr., Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *

IWRG (SUN) 04/15/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Celestial & Súper Espia vs Extraño & Forastero
2) Bacteria & Puma King vs Narcosatanico I & Narcosatanico II
3) Astro Boy, Esfinge, Freelance vs Dr. Karonte Jr., Macho II, Némesis
4) Kai, Negro Navarro, Suicida, Yamato vs Fantasma de la Ópera, Kraneo, Masada, Shigeo Okumura
5) Bestia Salvaje, Pierroth, Veneno vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

IWRG (THU) 04/19/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem & Puma King b Bacteria & Celestial
2) Cyborg & Hermano Muerte II b Trauma I & Trauma II *
3) Astro Boy, Halcón Salvaje, Tiger Kid b Black Terry, Dr. Karonte Jr., Kraneo *
4) Enfermero Jr., Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Veneno b El Hijo de Aníbal, Esfinge, Suicida *
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Cien Caras, Misterioso II b Alex Koslov, Místico, Volador Jr. *

IWRG (SUN) 04/22/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Águila Oriental vs Puma King
2) Bacteria, Halcón Salvaje, Samba vs Black Jaguar, Black Thunder, Macho II
3) Astro Boy, Esfinge, Kai vs Black Terry, Dr. Karonte Jr., Kraneo
4) Bestia Salvaje, Pierroth, Veneno vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V [super libre]
5) El Dandy, Electroshock, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Dr. Markus, Enfermero Jr., Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

IWRG (THU) 04/26/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Antaris b Golem
2) Trauma I & Trauma II b Star Boy & Tiger Kid *
3) Cerebro Negro, Kai, Yamato b Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Puma King *
4) Kraneo, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Shigeo Okumura DQ Dr. Cerebro, El Hijo de Aníbal, Esfinge *
5) Alex Koslov, Máscara Sagrada, Suicida b Hijo del Cien Caras, Pierroth, Terrible *

IWRG (THU) 04/26/2007 Universidad de Tampico, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Negro Casas & Texano Jr. vs Halloween & Veneno
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shocker vs Marco Corleone & Tarzan Boy

IWRG (SUN) 04/29/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Puma King, Trauma I, Trauma II
2) Negro Navarro, Solar I, Suicida vs Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Kraneo
3) ?, El Dandy, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Bestia Salvaje, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pierroth

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:25

Return to Index