All: 2007-05

<-- 2007-04 --- 2007-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord vs Orux
2) El Exótico & Súper Monarca vs Skándalo & Supremo Jr.
3) Cerebro Negro & Star Boy vs Colmillo Blanco & Rey Lobo [mask, hair]
4) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela vs Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Vaquero & Zayco b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Bracito de Oro & Eléctrico b Fire & Mr. Aguilita
3) Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Brillante, Euforia, Starman
4) Ephesto, Texano Jr., Virus b Metro, Ogun, Sagrado
5) Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Shocker, Volador Jr.
6) Atlantis © b Alex Koslov [NWA LH]

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Flama b Thunder Boy
2) Rey Trueno b Casanova (Guadalajara)
3) Mr. Trueno CO Idolo
4) Évola b Danger (Guadalajara)
5) León Blanco b Egipcio
6) Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) b Gallo, Magnum, Stuka Jr.
7) Rayman & Vampiro CO Black Warrior & Eclipse

indy (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Arcangel (Monterrey) & Black Nazi b La Furia & Naufrago
2) Guerrero Greigo, Kriminal, Potro Jr., Vudu b Enrique Vera, Halcón Maltés, Hollywood, Sky
3) Burrito, Poly Star, Rosa Salvaje b Borrico, Cuy Oviedo, La Bandida
4) Beast, Hijo de Espanto II, Pancho Tequila b Corazón Adicto, Humberto Garza Jr., La Kalaka
5) Intocable b Golden Boy [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Marquez Jr. & Tiger Kid b Áspid & Kido
2) Mini Hooligan I, MIni Hooligan II, Pequeño Leopardo b Mini Robin, Mini Spiderman, Platita
3) Spiderman, Súper Brazo, Turbo DRAW Black Cyborg, Black Thunder, Yankee Star
4) Averno & Mephisto b Místico & Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Alasthor b Furia Dorada Jr.
2) Drabek I & Drabek II b Flecha & Lince [#1 Contenders, LLQ TAG]
3) El Corsario & El Toro b Espíritu Negro & Ozuno
4) Loco Max & Nitro b Mictlán & Satánico
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero b Olímpico & Tarzan Boy

indy (TUE) 05/01/2007 Casino Los Fresnos, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Chessman, Cibernético, Hator vs El Mesías, Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki

indy (TUE) 05/01/2007 Gimnasio La Esperanza, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Alebejita, Batman, Príncipe Azteca b Extremo, Fuerza K9, Índio Nakoma

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Pista La Estrella Av. Patos Y Penon, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Senky vs Sexy Salomé
2) Aguilita Solitaria & Calaquita vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Diosa Maya & Estrella De Fuego vs La Nazi & Xena
4) Ángelus, Divino, Protector vs ?, Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Navarro
5) Felino, Súper Ratón, Tigre Metálico vs Dr. X, Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus

CMLL (WED) 05/02/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Master & Pegasso De Plata vs Corsario De Fuego & Poseidón
2) Linterna Verde & Samuray vs Guerrero de la Noche & Perro Mocho Jr.
3) Marcela & Sahori vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Felino, La Máscara, Spiderman vs Eslabón Perdido, Hirooki Goto, Shigeo Okumura
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., LA Park vs Black Warrior, Eclipse, Pierroth

CMLL, MAX (WED) 05/02/2007 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Apolo Star & El Divino vs Príncipe León & X Turbo and Bogar & Maligno and Black Maravilla & Cosaco Loco and Astro Latino & Sexy Salazar [SLP TAG, cibernetico]
2) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Centella Inca, Misterioso II, Pierroth Jr.
3) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas vs Maniaco, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Volador Jr. vs Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

AAA, Fraternidad 2000 (WED) 05/02/2007 Gimnasio del Estadio Carlos Serdán Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Century 2000 vs Kronos (local)
2) Enigma, Flash Jr., Tiger Boy vs Arachnofobia, Blaco Love, Triple X
3) Apolo, Celestial, Éxtasis, Rey Egipto vs Dr. Crimen, La Practicante, Matrix, Químico
4) Black Baby, Brazo de Plata Jr., Matematico Jr., Sangre Y Fuego vs El Buitre, El Hijo Del Buitre, Picudo, Sombra Negra
5) Laredo Kid, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
6) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

indy (THU) 05/03/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cadete De La Atlantida I & Flashman vs Fuego & Oso Negro Jr.
2) Centella Azul Jr. & El Tackle vs Diamante Negro & Pequeño Star
3) Moro II, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba vs Conflictus, Piloto Suicida, Stuka I
4) Sexy Piscis vs Sexy Francis [hair]

CMLL (THU) 05/03/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Arkángel de la Muerte & Tigre Metálico vs Orientale I & Orientale II
2) Mano Negra, Mongol Chino, Negro Navarro vs Black Terry, Gato Volador, Solar I
3) Black Warrior, Caifan Rockero I, Sergio Romo Jr. vs Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Estrella Dorada Jr.

indy (THU) 05/03/2007 Plaza de Toros La Rivera del Pitillal, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco [SL 214]
1) Deathman & Pandillero Crazy DQ Hijo De Kimbar & Kimbar
2) Halcóncito Tapatío & Pequeño Ninja DCOR Jaguar & Súper Linza
3) Dolphin Boy & Rey Fuego b Baby Rocker & Marduk
4) Dalia Negra I, Dalia Negra II, Ladies Night b Black Diablo, Diablo Zadiel, Enviado Del Diablo
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Kung Fu Jr., Mano Negra b Gran Markus Jr. II, Hijo de Gran Markus, Súper Parka

CMLL (FRI) 05/04/2007 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Dragón, Estrella Dorada Jr., Kato Kung Lee vs Aracnido El Original & Kendor
2) Apolo Estrada Jr., Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Astuto, Averno, Mortal

CMLL (FRI) 05/04/2007 Arena México
1) Astro Boy & Stuka Jr. b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b La Máscara, Mictlán, Virus * Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico vs La Máscara, Mictlán, Virus (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Heavy Metal, Sagrado, Último Dragón b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero *
5) Marcela b Princesa Sugheit [MEX WOMEN] * *
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Volador Jr. * * Part 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (FRI) 05/04/2007 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Furor b Paty Rey
2) Galactar & Índio Payutla b Dark Side & Sika
3) Puma De Plata, Relámpago, Zorro Plateado Jr. b Cazador, Ejecutor, Tormento Negro
4) Kalaquita & Mini Killer b La Parkita & Mini Batman
5) Black Power, El Hijo del Diablo, Shu el Guerrero b Ángel Del Amor, Azteca Warrior, Casanova

LUM (FRI) 05/04/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Gato Volador, Potro Jr., Tigre Universitario vs Difunto I, Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star

CMLL (FRI) 05/04/2007 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Pulsar & Tiger Kid vs Eddie Cirio & Tony Cirio
2) Princesa Blanca & Sahori vs La Seductora & Medussa
3) Robin, Spiderman, Turbo vs Black Thunder, La Morgue, Skándalo
4) Dos Caras Jr., Súper Brazo, Texano Jr. vs Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
5) Místico & Shocker vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 05/04/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Cuautapehual, Nauzontla, Puebla
1) Darth Vader vs Chamaco Audaz
2) Payaso De Bronce vs Renegado
3) Aguilita Solitaria & Pantera vs Calaquita & Pequeño Universo 2000
4) Camaleón De Oro & Shrek vs Sicario I & Sicario II
5) ? & Felino vs Enfermero Jr. & Gran Markus

VIP, EXPO (FRI) 05/04/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III b Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III
2) Maguito Fantasma b Jibarito, Hormiguita Atómica
3) Ángel De Los Niños, Caramelo, Súper Niño b Hormiga, Leono Guerrero, Mosca
4) Axxel, King Fish, Súper Muñeco vs Black Heart, Coco Rojo, La Furia

IWRG, EXPO (FRI) 05/04/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Águila Oriental & Celestial vs Macho II & Vampiro Metálico *
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Trauma I & Trauma II *
3) Freelance, Suicida, Turbo vs Avisman, Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera *
4) Camorra, Enfermero Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pierroth II *

CMLL, EXPO (FRI) 05/04/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Amapola & Hiroka b India Sioux & Marcela
3) Misterioso II, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Mictlán, Valiente
4) Sagrado, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto

AAA (FRI) 05/04/2007 Parque de Beisbol, Colorines, Valle de Bravo, Estado de México
1) Gemelos Fantástico I & Gemelos Fantástico II vs Monje Loco I & Monje Loco II
2) Josseline & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Miss Janeth
3) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
4) Némesis AAA, Pegasso, Súper Fly vs Alan, Chris Stone, Decnnis
5) Juventud Guerrera & Mr. Niebla vs Head Hunter I & Kenzo Suzuki

indy (FRI) 05/04/2007 San Pedro, Belize
1) Tormenta 2000 vs Little Boxer
2) La Muerte vs Halcóncito Dorado
3) Guerrero Galáctico vs Caballero Galáctico
4) Astro Flash & Sombra Azul Jr. vs Neurosis & Tigre Pardo

KAOS EXTREME (SAT) 05/05/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Poly Star & Shira vs Chica de Arabia & Orquídea Negra
2) Voltaje Negro vs Panthro Jr., La Bandida
3) Black Soul & Sky vs Furor & Morivus [last man standing]

LUCHAS 2000 (SAT) 05/05/2007 Arena México
1) Valiente b Cerebro Negro, Danger, Extreme Tiger, Flash, Free Lance, Leono, Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán, Súper Nova, Texano Jr., Virus
2) Volador I & Volador Jr. b El Hijo de Rey Misterio & Rey Misterio Sr. and Stuka I & Stuka Jr. and Misterioso II & Misterioso Sr.
3) Rayman & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. and Cien Caras & Hijo del Cien Caras and Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Máscara Año 2000
4) LA Park b Villano III, Blue Demon Jr., Villano IV, Silver King, El Hijo del Solitario [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26731522_1845437725528308_2602661672141463224_n.jpg?oh=aa7d1b6fd4bdbcfa579b534108d37b45&oe=5AEEBC4E

(Xalapa es Lucha)

AAA (SAT) 05/05/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) La Pulga, Máscara Can, Ricochet vs El Charrascaras, El Pelos, Huessos
2) Mini Tonia & Panterita vs Mini Killer I & Mini Killer II
3) Billy Boy, Erik Montana, Hija De Tirantes vs El Apache, Karina Duval, Ricky Estrada
4) Brazo de Plata Jr., Hijo del Brazo, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Frankenstein Jr., Hijo Del Medico, Pirata Morgan
5) El Alebrije, El Brazo, Huracán Ramírez vs Histeria, Mr. Niebla, New Vapier

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy vs Hijo De Kiss, Kiss, Kiss Jr.
2) Groon XXX & LA Park vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Electroshock

AAA (SAT) 05/05/2007 Auditorio Municipal Santiago Cuauhtenco, Amecameca, Estado de México
1) Lola González & Vicky Carranza vs La Chola & Miss Janeth
2) Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Psicosis
3) Laredo Kid, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) El Elegido & Gronda II vs Abismo Negro & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 05/05/2007 Canchas de Basquetball, San Martin Tepetlixpan, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Cinthia Moreno & Lady Rabbit vs La Diabólica & Miss Janeth
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Crazy Boy & Joe Lider
3) Juventud Guerrera & Tinieblas Jr. vs Fuerza Guerrera & Muerte Cibernetica

IWRG, EXPO (SAT) 05/05/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Samba & Venom b Avisman & Macho II *
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro *
3) Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Villano III, Villano IV b Fabián el Gitano, Máscara Sagrada, Negro Navarro *
4) Halcón Salvaje L Veneno, Pierroth Jr., Enterrador 2000, Villano V, Bestia Salvaje, América Salvaje, El Dandy [cage, mask] *

CMLL, EXPO (SAT) 05/05/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan b Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth b Felino, Sagrado, Satánico
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark b Black Warrior, Eclipse, Olímpico

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rey Mariscal & Yakuza b Kilvan & Sky Blue
2) Furia 2000 & Silver Black b Shenji & Yuriko
3) Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro b Disturbio, Macho Jr., Máscara Maligna (indy)

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Regeeton vs Bad Doy
2) Halcón Del Norte & Valentin Elizondo vs Destroyer & Marrulliero
3) Ave Azul & Panthro Jr. vs Mortifero & Voltaje Negro
4) Panthro & Tigre Universitario vs El Hijo Del Espanto & Karonte

CMLL (SAT) 05/05/2007 Lienzo Charro, Martínez de la Torre, Veracruz
1) El Jinete & Rey Oriental b El Guerrero & Príncipe Fugaz
2) Cicloncito Ramírez & Cocito Rosa b Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Diosa Maya & Marcela b La Rebelde & Lady Warrior
4) Batman & Hombre Araña b Enfermero Jr. & Gran Markus Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Guerrero b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Maléfico vs Súper Cometa
2) Black Wolf & Koko Viper vs Iron Extreme & Solobino
3) Anibal el Vampiro, Memo Valles, Terrible vs 5X, el Tacua, Silver Star

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Plaza de Toros El Pinal, Teziutlan, Puebla
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & La Parkita vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
2) Diosa Maya & Marcela vs La Rebelde & Lady Warrior
3) Batman & Hombre Araña vs Enfermero Jr. & Gran Markus
4) El Dandy & Solar I vs Damián 666 & Mr. Águila
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Protector vs Electroshock, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Plaza de Toros Portatil, Chachapa, Amozoc de Mota, Puebla
1) Diamante Negro vs Astroman
2) Black Master & Fantatico vs Carinoso & La Chona
3) La Parkita & Mini Elektra vs Mini Histeria & Mini Mosco
4) Ángelus, Axxel, Divino vs Enigma Negro, Inmortal, Tarahumara
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Damián 666 & Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Chester & Tornado Negro vs Black Butcher & Sacristán del Diablo
2) Andy Robles & La Krysys vs Súper Tauro & Zoom Driver
3) Chico Che & Karis La Momia vs Guerrero Suicida & La Rocka
4) El Colibrí, Hidroman, Zibot vs ?, Furia Extreme, La Plaga

CMLL (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween b Bracito de Oro & Tzuki
2) Dark Angel, India Sioux, Sahori b Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra *
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Felino, Mictlán, Tony Rivera *
4) Alex Koslov, Neutrón, Último Dragón b Mephisto, Misterioso II, Virus *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy * Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Golden b Valentin Mayo
2) Azazel & Idolo b Güero Loco & Rey Trueno
3) Astro Boy, Brillante, Metal Blanco b Artillero, Mr. Trueno, Súper Comando * LA SOMBRA CON EL NOMBRE DE BRILLANTE CMLL GDL 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Blue Panther, Gallo, Hijo del Lizmark b Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
5) Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr. *

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Karis, Orus, The Mummy b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) Latin Boiler & Martha Villalobos b La Hechicera & Rey Infernal
3) Monje Negro Jr. b La Fiera, Sangre Chicana [bull terrier]
4) Antifaz del Norte & Mr. Niebla b Aventurero & Hator
5) El Alebrije & Gronda II b Monsther & Pirata Morgan

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) La Nazi vs Rey Dragón
2) Unicornio vs Exterminador
3) Holocausto & Tornado vs Aventurero (Reynosa) & Guerillero De Irak Jr.
4) El Pony & King Boxer vs Mestizo & Yuma Jr.
5) Yoka II vs Súper Chucky

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Capitán Furia & Furia Salvaje vs Rayo Potosino & Sombra Roja
2) Chacal Ruiz, Desconocido Jr., Príncipe Del Misterio vs Dr. Sangre, Medico, Simon Blanco
3) Ángel Arano, Diamante Negro, Poncho Rocha vs Furia Azul, Saub Jr., Sombra Negra
4) Demenzía, Maligno, Warrior vs Apolo Star, Astro Latino, Príncipe León

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Furi Dragón vs Terrorista
2) Cachorro vs Scriba Jr.
3) Circus & Pantera vs Guerrero Místico & Star Jr.
4) As Rey & Silver Line vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
5) Flecha Veloz, Índio Chirkawa II, Kato Kung Lee Jr. vs Apóstol Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Espanto V

AULL (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Depredador & Espacial b ? & Kilvan
2) Dragón Chino, Hakoon, Yakuza b Ángel de Fuego, Chico del Barrio, Sol de Oriente
3) Chamaco Torres II, Star Cat, Total X Jr. b Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Epidemia, Robin Maravilla b Dr. Karonte I, Dr. Karonte Jr., Futuro
5) Heavy Boy, Hermano Sepulturero, Violento b Misterio, Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I
6) Bobby Lee Jr., El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Extreme Tiger, Rey Misterio Sr. b Euforia, Nosferatu, Olímpico, Sádico

IWRG (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Antaris & King Boy vs Macho II & Peligro
2) Centauro, Kai, Yamato vs ?, La Morgue, Sádico
3) Esfinge, Solar I, Stuka I vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
4) Máscara Sagrada, Rayman, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs El Hijo del Solitario, Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Estrella Fugaz vs Fuerza Infernal
2) Cadete De La Atlantida vs Zaracatan Jr.
3) Ángel de Oro & Piel Canela vs Gatubela & Guerrero Inca
4) Power Ranger I, Power Ranger II, Tortuga Ninja vs El Tackle, Fuego, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Chamaco Mendoza & Chamaco Perez vs Guerrerito De La Sombra & Ninja De La Sombra
2) Black Crazy & Mensajero Del Ring vs Águila India Jr. & Humilde
3) Capitán Comando & Granaloco vs El Lacandón I & Lacandón II
4) Black Heart, Gran Petroneo, Kid Star vs Animal Salvaje, Black Bird I, Black Bird II
5) La Chona, Sexy Geminis, Súper Fargo vs Medics I, Medics II, Warrior Steel

CMLL (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Caifan Rockero I, Difunto I, Difunto II b Gato Volador, Mongol Chino, Sergio Romo Jr.
2) Black Terry & Negro Navarro DRAW Mano Negra & Solar I
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Black Warrior, Nitro b Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Estrella Dorada Jr.

IWRG, EXPO (SUN) 05/06/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Airon Boy & King Boy vs Peligro & Sádico
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Espectrito I & Piratita Morgan
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida vs Kai, Sasaki, Yamato
4) El Dandy, El Hijo de Aníbal, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Bestia Salvaje, El Hijo del Solitario, Enterrador 2000

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:22

Return to Index