CMLL: 2007-05

<-- 2007-04 --- 2007-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord vs Orux
2) El Exótico & Súper Monarca vs Skándalo & Supremo Jr.
3) Cerebro Negro & Star Boy vs Colmillo Blanco & Rey Lobo [mask, hair]
4) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela vs Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Vaquero & Zayco b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Bracito de Oro & Eléctrico b Fire & Mr. Aguilita
3) Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Brillante, Euforia, Starman
4) Ephesto, Texano Jr., Virus b Metro, Ogun, Sagrado
5) Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Shocker, Volador Jr.
6) Atlantis © b Alex Koslov [NWA LH]

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Flama b Thunder Boy
2) Rey Trueno b Casanova (Guadalajara)
3) Mr. Trueno CO Idolo
4) Évola b Danger (Guadalajara)
5) León Blanco b Egipcio
6) Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) b Gallo, Magnum, Stuka Jr.
7) Rayman & Vampiro CO Black Warrior & Eclipse

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Marquez Jr. & Tiger Kid b Áspid & Kido
2) Mini Hooligan I, MIni Hooligan II, Pequeño Leopardo b Mini Robin, Mini Spiderman, Platita
3) Spiderman, Súper Brazo, Turbo DRAW Black Cyborg, Black Thunder, Yankee Star
4) Averno & Mephisto b Místico & Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Alasthor b Furia Dorada Jr.
2) Drabek I & Drabek II b Flecha & Lince [#1 Contenders, LLQ TAG]
3) El Corsario & El Toro b Espíritu Negro & Ozuno
4) Loco Max & Nitro b Mictlán & Satánico
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero b Olímpico & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 05/01/2007 Pista La Estrella Av. Patos Y Penon, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Senky vs Sexy Salomé
2) Aguilita Solitaria & Calaquita vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Diosa Maya & Estrella De Fuego vs La Nazi & Xena
4) Ángelus, Divino, Protector vs ?, Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Navarro
5) Felino, Súper Ratón, Tigre Metálico vs Dr. X, Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus

CMLL (WED) 05/02/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Master & Pegasso De Plata vs Corsario De Fuego & Poseidón
2) Linterna Verde & Samuray vs Guerrero de la Noche & Perro Mocho Jr.
3) Marcela & Sahori vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Felino, La Máscara, Spiderman vs Eslabón Perdido, Hirooki Goto, Shigeo Okumura
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., LA Park vs Black Warrior, Eclipse, Pierroth

CMLL, MAX (WED) 05/02/2007 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Apolo Star & El Divino vs Príncipe León & X Turbo and Bogar & Maligno and Black Maravilla & Cosaco Loco and Astro Latino & Sexy Salazar [SLP TAG, cibernetico]
2) Máximo, Sagrado, Texano Jr. vs Centella Inca, Misterioso II, Pierroth Jr.
3) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas vs Maniaco, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Volador Jr. vs Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (THU) 05/03/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Arkángel de la Muerte & Tigre Metálico vs Orientale I & Orientale II
2) Mano Negra, Mongol Chino, Negro Navarro vs Black Terry, Gato Volador, Solar I
3) Black Warrior, Caifan Rockero I, Sergio Romo Jr. vs Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Estrella Dorada Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 05/04/2007 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Dragón, Estrella Dorada Jr., Kato Kung Lee vs Aracnido El Original & Kendor
2) Apolo Estrada Jr., Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Astuto, Averno, Mortal

CMLL (FRI) 05/04/2007 Arena México
1) Astro Boy & Stuka Jr. b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b La Máscara, Mictlán, Virus * Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico vs La Máscara, Mictlán, Virus (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Heavy Metal, Sagrado, Último Dragón b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero *
5) Marcela b Princesa Sugheit [MEX WOMEN] * *
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Volador Jr. * * Part 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 05/04/2007 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Pulsar & Tiger Kid vs Eddie Cirio & Tony Cirio
2) Princesa Blanca & Sahori vs La Seductora & Medussa
3) Robin, Spiderman, Turbo vs Black Thunder, La Morgue, Skándalo
4) Dos Caras Jr., Súper Brazo, Texano Jr. vs Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
5) Místico & Shocker vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 05/04/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Cuautapehual, Nauzontla, Puebla
1) Darth Vader vs Chamaco Audaz
2) Payaso De Bronce vs Renegado
3) Aguilita Solitaria & Pantera vs Calaquita & Pequeño Universo 2000
4) Camaleón De Oro & Shrek vs Sicario I & Sicario II
5) ? & Felino vs Enfermero Jr. & Gran Markus

CMLL, EXPO (FRI) 05/04/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Amapola & Hiroka b India Sioux & Marcela
3) Misterioso II, Nitro, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Mictlán, Valiente
4) Sagrado, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto

CMLL, EXPO (SAT) 05/05/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan b Tigre Blanco & Tigre Metálico
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth b Felino, Sagrado, Satánico
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark b Black Warrior, Eclipse, Olímpico

CMLL (SAT) 05/05/2007 Lienzo Charro, Martínez de la Torre, Veracruz
1) El Jinete & Rey Oriental b El Guerrero & Príncipe Fugaz
2) Cicloncito Ramírez & Cocito Rosa b Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Diosa Maya & Marcela b La Rebelde & Lady Warrior
4) Batman & Hombre Araña b Enfermero Jr. & Gran Markus Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Guerrero b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila

CMLL (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween b Bracito de Oro & Tzuki
2) Dark Angel, India Sioux, Sahori b Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra *
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Felino, Mictlán, Tony Rivera *
4) Alex Koslov, Neutrón, Último Dragón b Mephisto, Misterioso II, Virus *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy * Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Golden b Valentin Mayo
2) Azazel & Idolo b Güero Loco & Rey Trueno
3) Astro Boy, Brillante, Metal Blanco b Artillero, Mr. Trueno, Súper Comando * LA SOMBRA CON EL NOMBRE DE BRILLANTE CMLL GDL 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Blue Panther, Gallo, Hijo del Lizmark b Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
5) Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Caifan Rockero I, Difunto I, Difunto II b Gato Volador, Mongol Chino, Sergio Romo Jr.
2) Black Terry & Negro Navarro DRAW Mano Negra & Solar I
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Black Warrior, Nitro b Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Estrella Dorada Jr.

CMLL, EXPO (SUN) 05/06/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Stuka Jr. & Virus b Dr. X & Ramstein
2) Ephesto, Mephisto, Terrible b Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano, La Máscara
3) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas b Máscara Año 2000, Misterioso II, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 05/06/2007 Polifórum de la Feria, Torreón, Coahuila
1) La Parkita & Voladorcito vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
2) Amapola & Mima Shimoda vs Marcela & Princesa Blanca
3) ?, Rey Bucanero, Silver King vs Averno, El Hijo del Solitario, Electroshock

CMLL (MON) 05/07/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center, SWAT, Zigma b Ares, Mr. Ráfaga, Murciélago
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Súper Nova b Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Loco Max
3) Negro Casas, Sagrado, Último Dragón b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
4) Leono b Toro Bill Sr. [hair]
5) Atlantis, Texano Jr., Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 05/08/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Medics I & Medics III vs Colmillo Blanco & Millenium
2) El Exótico & Ziboth vs Furia Extreme & La Plaga
3) Cerebro Negro & Súper Monarca vs Skándalo & Supremo Jr.
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Enfermero Jr. vs Mephisto & Olímpico

CMLL (TUE) 05/08/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Eléctrico & Fantasy
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Jeque, Nitro b Sensei, Starman, Trueno
3) Ogun, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera b Loco Max, Misterioso II, Ohara
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Metro, Mictlán, Sagrado
5) Atlantis, Jushin Liger, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Último Dragón

CMLL (TUE) 05/08/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco vs Impostor
2) Golden vs Fraile de la Muerte
3) Metatrón vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Metalik vs Infierno
5) León Blanco vs Asesino Negro
6) Astro Boy & Brillante vs Artillero & Súper Comando
7) Rayman, Rey Bucanero, Vampiro vs Hirooki Goto, Shigeo Okumura, Texano Jr.

CMLL (WED) 05/09/2007 Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
2) El Astuto, Siglo XXI, Siglo XXI Jr. vs Guerrero Negro, Negri Rivera, Rebelde Rojo
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Heavy Metal vs Atlantis & Averno

CMLL (FRI) 05/11/2007 Arena México
1) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Brillante, Leono, Stuka Jr. * Brillante, Leono, Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus (posted by luchablogvault) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas *
3) Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Dos Caras Jr., Sagrado, Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero, Olímpico, Marco Corleone, Jushin Liger, Alex Koslov, Último Dragón, Hirooki Goto, Minoru Suzuki, Pierroth, Shigeo Okumura [Gran Prix, cibernetico] *

CMLL (FRI) 05/11/2007 Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Pierroth Jr. & Sangre Azteca

CMLL LLA (SAT) 05/12/2007 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Eléctrico & Mini Fantasy b Mr. Aguilita & Pierrothito
2) Astro Boy, Máximo, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Virus
3) Mephisto, Misterioso II, Tarzan Boy b Alex Koslov, Hijo del Lizmark, Silver King
4) Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker
5) LA Park, Súper Parka, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SUN) 05/13/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Sensei & Trueno b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Brillante, Leono, Tigre Metálico b Loco Max, Mr. México, Nitro *
3) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Sagrado b Mephisto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
5) Averno, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero * Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero vs Averno, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (SUN) 05/13/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Flama
2) Carlo Roggi & Idolo b Fraile de la Muerte & Valentin Mayo
3) Metal Blanco & Metatrón b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b León Blanco, Neutrón, Oro II *
5) Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Vampiro b Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Águila, Terrible *

CMLL (SUN) 05/13/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Fire Fox & Saeta Negra vs Black Sun & Orión Negro
2) Ave Nocturna, Terrorista, Wizard vs Corsario, Destructor, Storm
3) Furia Guerrera & Rudy Garduño vs Hermano Niebla Negra I & Hermano Niebla Negra II
4) Rey de Corazones, Star Boy, Yakuza vs Ojo De Tigre, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
5) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Stuka Jr. vs Black Terry, Canek Jr., Maginfico

CMLL, RUIZ GONZALEZ (SUN) 05/13/2007 Egido de Santiago Oxtempean, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Lycman & Mini Andy Barrow vs Mini Flanagan & Ninja De La Sombra
2) Aparecido Negro & Colapso vs Caricia & Sexy Primavera
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Volador vs Bracito de Oro & Mini Kato Kung Lee
4) Araña De Oro Jr. & Mixteco Jr. vs Flanagan & Turbulencia
5) Olímpico & Sangre Azteca vs Araña De Oro & Colt

CMLL (MON) 05/14/2007 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar & Súper Star b La Mafia & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Fuerza Chicana, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. DQ Black Tiger (Puebla), Forajido, SWAT
3) Loco Max, Misterioso II, Virus b Centella de Oro, Leono, Tigre Rojo
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Ares, Fuerza Chicana, Sangre Azteca
5) Averno, Mephisto, Texano Jr. b La Máscara, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr.
6) Marco Corleone, Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Atlantis, Jushin Liger, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 05/15/2007 Arena Aficion
1) ? & Colmillo Blanco vs Chico Che & Luger
2) Cerebro Negro & La Plaga vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
3) Supremo Jr. vs Súper Monarca [mask]
4) Enfermero & Shocker vs Olímpico & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 05/15/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Tzuki b Fire & Sombrita
2) Danger, Sombra de Plata, Trueno b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Jeque
3) el Hijo del Pierroth, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Ogun, Valiente
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Misterioso II, Texano Jr., Virus
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Marco Corleone b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 05/15/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Milenio
2) Thunder Boy b Neón
3) Golden b Güero Loco
4) Depredador (Guadalajara) b Évola
5) Metalik b Infierno
6) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Gallo, Magnum, Rayman
7) Emilio Charles Jr. & Terrible b Blue Panther & Vampiro

CMLL (TUE) 05/15/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Eragón b Luminoso
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Escandalo & Startron
3) Corsario & Espíritu Negro b Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Toro
4) Máximo b Astro Boy, Flash, Leono, Súper Nova, Stuka Jr. [Trofeo Francisco Flores]
5) Blue Demon Jr. & La Máscara b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 05/15/2007 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Sargento Negro vs Índio Ladino
2) El Striper, Linterna Verde, Relámpago vs El Bárbaro, El Metalero, Mario Mora
3) Estrella de Jalisco & Idolo vs El Fraile & El Imposter
4) Huracán Ramírez Jr., Marco Rivera, Tony Rivera vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan
5) Rey Bucanero & Sagrado vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 05/15/2007 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
3) Blue Demon Jr., La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (WED) 05/16/2007 Plaza de Toros Monumental El Paseo, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Dark Angel, India Sioux, Princesa Blanca vs La Nazi, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit
2) Blue Panther, Felino, Volador Jr. vs Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
3) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark vs Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (THU) 05/17/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Bestia Metalia & Epidemia b Áspid & Caballero De Fuego
2) Cholo & Vampiro Metálico DQ Antaris & Robin
3) Eclipse & Olímpico b Alex Koslov & Súper Brazo
4) Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy, Último Guerrero b Blue Demon Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Lizmark [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (FRI) 05/18/2007 Arena México
1) Mini Fantasy & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Marcela b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit * *
3) Dos Caras Jr., Sagrado, Último Dragón b Minoru Suzuki, Takayama, Terrible *
4) Mr. Águila b Negro Casas, Felino, Tarzan Boy, Mephisto, Máximo, Alex Koslov, Stuka Jr., Volador Jr., Mictlán [Leyenda de Plata, cibernetico] * *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Marco Corleone b Atlantis & Último Guerrero * * Dr. Wagner Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (FRI) 05/18/2007 Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Stuka Jr. & Tigre Metálico b Loco Max & Rey Lobo
2) Lady Apache & Marcela b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Endeavor, Fantasma Jr., Sagrado b Dr. X, Nitro, Texano Jr.
4) Sangre Azteca © b Vuelo Espacial [MEX WELTER]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Marco Corleone b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 05/19/2007 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [SL 214]
1) Aero Boy b Violento Jack
2) Radge & Súper Pastillero b Fuego Extremo & Impostor
3) Amo de la Noche b Talaxis [Tulancingo Welter]
4) Felino & Negro Casas b Sangre Azteca & Tarzan Boy
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shocker b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 05/20/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Astro Boy & Sensei b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Tiger Kid, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera *
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Apocalipsis, Brillante, Mictlán * Apocalipsis, Brillante, Mictlán vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Felino, Máximo, Tiger Metálico DQ el Hijo del Pierroth, Ephesto, Pierroth *
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Hirooki Goto, Minoru Suzuki, Takayama *

CMLL (SUN) 05/20/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Casanova (Guadalajara) b Flama
2) Exterminador & Metatrón b Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Rey Trueno
3) Rayman b Sagrado, Flash, Gallo, Metal Blanco, Cien Caras Jr., Mr. Trueno, Toxico (GDL), Maléfico, Infierno [cibernetico] *
4) Damián 666, Maléfico, Terrible b Hijo del Lizmark, Vampiro, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 05/20/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) ? & Máscarita Sagrada vs Bracito De Plata & Mini Hator
2) Sergio Romo Jr. vs Gato Volador & Mongol Chino
3) Ohara & Shigeo Okumura vs Caifan Rockero I & Estrella Dorada Jr.
4) El Cobarde & Satánico vs ? & Blue Panther
5) Fabián el Gitano, Groon XXX, Marco Corleone vs Electroshock, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 05/20/2007 Auditorio Ejidal, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
2) Danger, Súper Nova, Valiente, Virus vs Astro Boy, Brillante, Sensei, Sombra de Plata
3) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Shocker vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 05/20/2007 Bazar Zaragoza, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito
2) Astro Boy, Brazo de Platino, Starman b Coco Blanco, Dr. X, Hooligan
3) Dark Angel & Marcela b Amapola & Hiroka
4) Felino & Rey Bucanero b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 05/20/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Black Terror, Estigma, Niebla Negra II, Storm b Ave Nocturna, Buitre, Huizar, Súper Cometa
2) Rudy Garduño b Niebla Negra I [PROLUM]
3) Black Spider, Black Terry, Celta King, Negro Navarro b Rey de Corazones, Star Boy, Storm, Yakuza
4) India Sioux & Medussa DQ Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
5) Alex Koslov, Magnífico, Shocker b Atlantis, Ephesto, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 05/20/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Black Soul, Galactar, Titanic vs Hijo de Trueno, Sky, Turbina
2) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden vs Exoticos
3) Chambelan, Mongol Chino Jr., Rey Apóstol vs Flecha Azul, Koko Viper, Memo Valles
4) Leono, Stuka Jr., Tigre Universitario vs Loco Max, Misterioso II, Silver Star
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Black Warrior & Tarzan Boy

CMLL (MON) 05/21/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Tiger b King Jaguar & Zigma
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Legionario, Tigre Rojo DQ Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Karisma
3) Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu b Brillante, Leono, Tony Rivera
4) Atlantis, Tarzan Boy, Texano Jr. b La Máscara, Negro Casas, Volador Jr.
5) Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:20

Return to Index