indy: 2007-05

<-- 2007-04 --- 2007-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (TUE) 05/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Arcangel (Monterrey) & Black Nazi b La Furia & Naufrago
2) Guerrero Greigo, Kriminal, Potro Jr., Vudu b Enrique Vera, Halcón Maltés, Hollywood, Sky
3) Burrito, Poly Star, Rosa Salvaje b Borrico, Cuy Oviedo, La Bandida
4) Beast, Hijo de Espanto II, Pancho Tequila b Corazón Adicto, Humberto Garza Jr., La Kalaka
5) Intocable b Golden Boy [hair]

indy (TUE) 05/01/2007 Casino Los Fresnos, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Chessman, Cibernético, Hator vs El Mesías, Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki

indy (TUE) 05/01/2007 Gimnasio La Esperanza, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Alebejita, Batman, Príncipe Azteca b Extremo, Fuerza K9, Índio Nakoma

indy (THU) 05/03/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cadete De La Atlantida I & Flashman vs Fuego & Oso Negro Jr.
2) Centella Azul Jr. & El Tackle vs Diamante Negro & Pequeño Star
3) Moro II, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba vs Conflictus, Piloto Suicida, Stuka I
4) Sexy Piscis vs Sexy Francis [hair]

indy (THU) 05/03/2007 Plaza de Toros La Rivera del Pitillal, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco [SL 214]
1) Deathman & Pandillero Crazy DQ Hijo De Kimbar & Kimbar
2) Halcóncito Tapatío & Pequeño Ninja DCOR Jaguar & Súper Linza
3) Dolphin Boy & Rey Fuego b Baby Rocker & Marduk
4) Dalia Negra I, Dalia Negra II, Ladies Night b Black Diablo, Diablo Zadiel, Enviado Del Diablo
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Kung Fu Jr., Mano Negra b Gran Markus Jr. II, Hijo de Gran Markus, Súper Parka

indy (FRI) 05/04/2007 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Furor b Paty Rey
2) Galactar & Índio Payutla b Dark Side & Sika
3) Puma De Plata, Relámpago, Zorro Plateado Jr. b Cazador, Ejecutor, Tormento Negro
4) Kalaquita & Mini Killer b La Parkita & Mini Batman
5) Black Power, El Hijo del Diablo, Shu el Guerrero b Ángel Del Amor, Azteca Warrior, Casanova

LUM (FRI) 05/04/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Gato Volador, Potro Jr., Tigre Universitario vs Difunto I, Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star

VIP, EXPO (FRI) 05/04/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III b Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II, Tortuga Mutant III
2) Maguito Fantasma b Jibarito, Hormiguita Atómica
3) Ángel De Los Niños, Caramelo, Súper Niño b Hormiga, Leono Guerrero, Mosca
4) Axxel, King Fish, Súper Muñeco vs Black Heart, Coco Rojo, La Furia

IWRG, EXPO (FRI) 05/04/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Águila Oriental & Celestial vs Macho II & Vampiro Metálico *
2) Ave Fénix & Tiger Kid vs Trauma I & Trauma II *
3) Freelance, Suicida, Turbo vs Avisman, Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera *
4) Camorra, Enfermero Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pierroth II *

indy (FRI) 05/04/2007 San Pedro, Belize
1) Tormenta 2000 vs Little Boxer
2) La Muerte vs Halcóncito Dorado
3) Guerrero Galáctico vs Caballero Galáctico
4) Astro Flash & Sombra Azul Jr. vs Neurosis & Tigre Pardo

KAOS EXTREME (SAT) 05/05/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Poly Star & Shira vs Chica de Arabia & Orquídea Negra
2) Voltaje Negro vs Panthro Jr., La Bandida
3) Black Soul & Sky vs Furor & Morivus [last man standing]

LUCHAS 2000 (SAT) 05/05/2007 Arena México
1) Valiente b Cerebro Negro, Danger, Extreme Tiger, Flash, Free Lance, Leono, Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán, Súper Nova, Texano Jr., Virus
2) Volador I & Volador Jr. b El Hijo de Rey Misterio & Rey Misterio Sr. and Stuka I & Stuka Jr. and Misterioso II & Misterioso Sr.
3) Rayman & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark & Lizmark Sr. and Cien Caras & Hijo del Cien Caras and Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Máscara Año 2000
4) LA Park b Villano III, Blue Demon Jr., Villano IV, Silver King, El Hijo del Solitario [hair]

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy vs Hijo De Kiss, Kiss, Kiss Jr.
2) Groon XXX & LA Park vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Electroshock

IWRG, EXPO (SAT) 05/05/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Samba & Venom b Avisman & Macho II *
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro *
3) Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Villano III, Villano IV b Fabián el Gitano, Máscara Sagrada, Negro Navarro *
4) Halcón Salvaje L Veneno, Pierroth Jr., Enterrador 2000, Villano V, Bestia Salvaje, América Salvaje, El Dandy [cage, mask] *

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rey Mariscal & Yakuza b Kilvan & Sky Blue
2) Furia 2000 & Silver Black b Shenji & Yuriko
3) Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro b Disturbio, Macho Jr., Máscara Maligna (indy)

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Regeeton vs Bad Doy
2) Halcón Del Norte & Valentin Elizondo vs Destroyer & Marrulliero
3) Ave Azul & Panthro Jr. vs Mortifero & Voltaje Negro
4) Panthro & Tigre Universitario vs El Hijo Del Espanto & Karonte

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Maléfico vs Súper Cometa
2) Black Wolf & Koko Viper vs Iron Extreme & Solobino
3) Anibal el Vampiro, Memo Valles, Terrible vs 5X, el Tacua, Silver Star

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Plaza de Toros El Pinal, Teziutlan, Puebla
1) Cicloncito Ramírez & La Parkita vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
2) Diosa Maya & Marcela vs La Rebelde & Lady Warrior
3) Batman & Hombre Araña vs Enfermero Jr. & Gran Markus
4) El Dandy & Solar I vs Damián 666 & Mr. Águila
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Protector vs Electroshock, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 05/05/2007 Plaza de Toros Portatil, Chachapa, Amozoc de Mota, Puebla
1) Diamante Negro vs Astroman
2) Black Master & Fantatico vs Carinoso & La Chona
3) La Parkita & Mini Elektra vs Mini Histeria & Mini Mosco
4) Ángelus, Axxel, Divino vs Enigma Negro, Inmortal, Tarahumara
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Damián 666 & Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Chester & Tornado Negro vs Black Butcher & Sacristán del Diablo
2) Andy Robles & La Krysys vs Súper Tauro & Zoom Driver
3) Chico Che & Karis La Momia vs Guerrero Suicida & La Rocka
4) El Colibrí, Hidroman, Zibot vs ?, Furia Extreme, La Plaga

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Karis, Orus, The Mummy b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) Latin Boiler & Martha Villalobos b La Hechicera & Rey Infernal
3) Monje Negro Jr. b La Fiera, Sangre Chicana [bull terrier]
4) Antifaz del Norte & Mr. Niebla b Aventurero & Hator
5) El Alebrije & Gronda II b Monsther & Pirata Morgan

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) La Nazi vs Rey Dragón
2) Unicornio vs Exterminador
3) Holocausto & Tornado vs Aventurero (Reynosa) & Guerillero De Irak Jr.
4) El Pony & King Boxer vs Mestizo & Yuma Jr.
5) Yoka II vs Súper Chucky

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Capitán Furia & Furia Salvaje vs Rayo Potosino & Sombra Roja
2) Chacal Ruiz, Desconocido Jr., Príncipe Del Misterio vs Dr. Sangre, Medico, Simon Blanco
3) Ángel Arano, Diamante Negro, Poncho Rocha vs Furia Azul, Saub Jr., Sombra Negra
4) Demenzía, Maligno, Warrior vs Apolo Star, Astro Latino, Príncipe León

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Furi Dragón vs Terrorista
2) Cachorro vs Scriba Jr.
3) Circus & Pantera vs Guerrero Místico & Star Jr.
4) As Rey & Silver Line vs Mr. Guerrero & Scriba
5) Flecha Veloz, Índio Chirkawa II, Kato Kung Lee Jr. vs Apóstol Jr., Chamuco Treviño, Espanto V

AULL (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Depredador & Espacial b ? & Kilvan
2) Dragón Chino, Hakoon, Yakuza b Ángel de Fuego, Chico del Barrio, Sol de Oriente
3) Chamaco Torres II, Star Cat, Total X Jr. b Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Epidemia, Robin Maravilla b Dr. Karonte I, Dr. Karonte Jr., Futuro
5) Heavy Boy, Hermano Sepulturero, Violento b Misterio, Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I
6) Bobby Lee Jr., El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Extreme Tiger, Rey Misterio Sr. b Euforia, Nosferatu, Olímpico, Sádico

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Estrella Fugaz vs Fuerza Infernal
2) Cadete De La Atlantida vs Zaracatan Jr.
3) Ángel de Oro & Piel Canela vs Gatubela & Guerrero Inca
4) Power Ranger I, Power Ranger II, Tortuga Ninja vs El Tackle, Fuego, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Chamaco Mendoza & Chamaco Perez vs Guerrerito De La Sombra & Ninja De La Sombra
2) Black Crazy & Mensajero Del Ring vs Águila India Jr. & Humilde
3) Capitán Comando & Granaloco vs El Lacandón I & Lacandón II
4) Black Heart, Gran Petroneo, Kid Star vs Animal Salvaje, Black Bird I, Black Bird II
5) La Chona, Sexy Geminis, Súper Fargo vs Medics I, Medics II, Warrior Steel

IWRG, EXPO (SUN) 05/06/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Airon Boy & King Boy vs Peligro & Sádico
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Espectrito I & Piratita Morgan
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida vs Kai, Sasaki, Yamato
4) El Dandy, El Hijo de Aníbal, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Bestia Salvaje, El Hijo del Solitario, Enterrador 2000

AULL, EXPO (SUN) 05/06/2007 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
2) Hiromi Horiguchi, Masusaki, Sai b Brian Lee, Hanaoka, Sasaki
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Triple X, Yakuza b Eddie Cirio, Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio
4) King Star Tiger & Rocky Santana b Ghefar & Psicópata
4) Robin Maravilla, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador b Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I

MOZO (SUN) 05/06/2007 Cuautlancingo, Cholula, Puebla
1) Príncipe Negro vs Ponzoña
2) Fórmula I & Siglo XXI vs Aquelarre & Escandalo
3) Celebrity & Galaxia vs Desafio & Súper Águila
4) Dama Del Antifaz & Invasor vs Mancha Negra & Viuda Negra

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Cuautlancingo, Puebla
1) Dimension 2000 vs Mr. Plata Jr.
2) Lady Star vs La Vaquerita
3) Celeste & Cometa vs Cachorro Maldito & Cachorro Maldito Jr.
4) Mini Pegaso & Mini Volador vs Bronquitas & Perverso
5) Heavy Metal & Sagrado vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Rey Tempestad vs Jerry Brown
2) Bengala Azul & X-Men vs Lee Roy Jr. & Rey Halcón
3) El Vigilante vs Mr. Exxi [super libre]
4) Máquina 27 & Sexy Libra vs Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro
5) Centella Azul Jr. & Hijo del Soberano vs Súper Leopardo & Súper Star

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Explanada del Monuemento a La Revolucion, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Súper Halcón Jr. vs Eterno
2) Baby Dance & Ogro vs Clon & Sniper Black
3) Sombra Brava & Venum Black vs Escorpión Negro Jr. & Gran Emir
4) León Dorado & Príncipe León vs Gara Diabólica & Poder Del Norte
5) Cupido II, Cupido Jr., Ónix vs America Crazy I, America Crazy II, Loco Americano
6) Coco Tricolor, Heavy Boy, Rencor Azteca vs Drama 2000, Furia Del Norte, Príncipe Negro

indy (SUN) 05/06/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) La Parkita & Voladorcito vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
2) Gemelo Muerte I, Gemelo Muerte II, Marrullero vs Black Soul, Drailon, Tormento Negro
3) Potro Jr., Rey Hechicero, Tigre Universitario vs Diluvio Negro II, La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star
4) Damián 666, Loco Max, Mr. Águila vs Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca, Silver King
5) LA Park & Místico vs Averno & Héctor Garza

indy (MON) 05/07/2007 Disco Lambada Night Club, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
0) Guerrillero Jr. & Príncipe Azteca b Etreus & Príncipe Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Pentagon Black & Satánico b Felino & Volador Jr.
3) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000 b Héctor Garza, Lizmark Sr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (TUE) 05/08/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Mancha & Mini Burrito vs Mini Payaso Zero & Mini Tequila
2) Halcón Del Norte & Norteño Jr. vs Borrico & Konnan Gay
3) Amgel Negro vs Chuy Oviedo
4) Corazón Adicto vs Toro Blanco
5) Súper Konnan vs Konan King
6) Golden Boy & Humberto Garza Jr. vs Pancho Tequila & the Beast

indy (TUE) 05/08/2007 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Monsther & Pirata Morgan vs El Alebrije & El Brazo
2) Corazón de Barrio & Hator b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Antifaz del Norte b Camaleón Casillas [mask]

indy (THU) 05/10/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Ángel Del Oro, Indomable, Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola, Guerrero Inca, Piloto Negro
2) Kato Kung Lee Jr., Piloto Suicida, Stuka I vs Guerrero De La Muerte I, Guerrero De La Muerte II, Guerrero De La Muerte III

indy (THU) 05/10/2007 Miguel Hidalgo Y Av. 5 de Mayo, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Índio Civi vs Nigromante I
2) Muralla Sangrienta I vs Nigromante II
3) Muralla Sangrienta II vs Bruja
4) Espectro De Ultratuma & Galgo Jr. vs Interceptor & Payaso De La Muerte
5) ?, Calandraco, Símbolo Dorado vs ?, Centinela De La Muerte, Galgo

PYCV (THU) 05/10/2007 Umán, Yucatán
1) Panther Boy Jr. vs Mecanico Infernal
2) Panther Boy vs Mutante
3) Ángel Celestial & Proverbio vs Demonio Rojo & Pinkusky Jr.
4) Black Poison, Buitre Lee, Fugitivo Maya vs Chupacabras, Rebelde Punk, Rey Persa

LLF (FRI) 05/11/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Puma vs La Bandida
2) La Justiciera & Perla Negra vs Flor de Loto & Tigresa
3) Paty Rey vs Reyna Azteca [Monterrey Women]
4) La Chacala, Poly Star, Xochitl Hamada vs ?, Diana La Cazadora, La Tejena

LUM (FRI) 05/11/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Maléfico vs Súper Cometa
2) Jairo El Maligno & Venum vs Dranzer & Scravos
3) el Tacua, Potro, Tigre Universitario vs Koko Viper, Memo Valles, Silver Star

PYCV (SAT) 05/12/2007 Auditorio Municipal Solidaridad, Valladolid, Yucatán
1) Buitre Lee vs Proverbio
2) Sombra Azul vs Rebelde Punk [Centro America HEAVY]
3) Pierroth vs Mutante, Dr. Siniestro, Chupacabras, Blade El Chaman, Monje Loco, Neurosis, Rey Persa [PYCV HEAVY]

indy (SAT) 05/12/2007 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Payaso Cero vs Bad Boy Vs
2) Ave Azul & Fomer Lover vs Fuerza Vengadora & Mortifero
3) Hijo Del Halcón Del Norte & Valentin Elizondo vs Destello & Marrullero
4) Panthro & Principe Negro vs Cuervo (Monterrey) & Karonte

LUM (SAT) 05/12/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Maléfico vs Solobino, Latino
2) Príncipe de Oro & Venum vs Koko Viper & Vudu
3) Potro Jr., Tacula, Tigre Universitario vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Memo Valles, Silver Star

VIP (SAT) 05/12/2007 Roots Magic Club, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) King Fish, León Guerrero, Súper Niño b Black Heart, Halcón Guerrero, La Mosca
2) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo b Axxel, Caramelo, Súper Muñeco
3) Negro Navarro & Solar I DRAW Black Terry & Mano Negra
4) Blue Demon Jr., El Dandy, Último Dragón b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

WFS (SAT) 05/12/2007 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Franekstein Jr. & Mente Asesina vs Águila India & Puma 2000
2) Crazy Rock & Ice Boy vs Guillotina & Kaiser
3) Bryon, Príncipe, Rey Imperio vs Galardon De Plata, Platino, Scorpion King
4) Artillero, Extreme Insect, Payaso Alegria vs Bam Bam, Darketo, Gallo De Jalisco
5) Huracán Ramires Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Súper Yens vs Guardia, Pierroth II, Xibalva and Barba Negra, Rock Star, Vértigo

indy (SUN) 05/13/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Chester
2) Súper Tauro & Zoom Driver vs Black Butcher & Sacristán del Diablo
3) El Intruso Jr. & Rocca vs Chico Che & Luger
4) Concord, El Colibrí, Ziboth vs Colmillo Blanco, Gato Negro, Tigerman

indy (SUN) 05/13/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Tigre Dragón & Ying Yang vs Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno II
2) Diamante Negro, Príncipe De Futuro, Rompe Vientos vs Corsario Negro, Reyco, Sepulturero I
3) Dr. Sangre, Galeon, Simon Blanco vs Alma Roja, Chacal Ruiz, Príncipe Del Misterio
4) Demenzía, Maligno, Warrior vs Apolo Star, Astro Latino, Príncipe León

TORYUMON (SUN) 05/13/2007 Arena México
1) Bryan Lee & Toshiya Matsuzaki b Arkángel de la Muerte & Daisuke Hanaoka
2) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda DRAW India Sioux & Marcela
3) Amigo Suzuki & Fantasma Jr. b Dr. Karonte Sr. & Negro Navarro and Gino Gabino & Joe Potter
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Passion Hasegawa b Casanova Italiano, Hiromi Horiguchi, Shigeo Okumura
5) Ohara © b La Máscara [NWA WELTER]
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Negro Casas b Hirooki Goto & Jushin Liger
7) Kazuchika Okada, Marco Corleone, Mil Máscaras, Último Dragón b Minoru Suzuki, SUWA, Último Guerrero, Yoshihiro Takayma

indy (SUN) 05/13/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Golpe de Dragón, Mercury Star, Tomahawk vs Génesis, Tiger Boy, Venom
2) Anticristo, Tigre Extremo, X Rayo vs Salomé, Sombra Del Misterio, Visión
3) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. vs Brujo De Cosmic Jr., Goblin, Súper Light [CENTRO TRIOS]

indy (SUN) 05/13/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ala Nocturna & ALfa Escorpio vs Guerrero Nocturno & Ifnarto
2) Elegua & Vengador Infernal vs Flamer & Pulo Negro
3) El Lacandón I & Lacandón II vs Black Crazy & Mensajero Del Ring
4) Gran Petronoe, Mecano, Roca vs Braco Del NOrte II, Bravo Del Norte I, Toro Negro Jr.
5) Black Bird, Black Bird II, Súper Fagro vs Flama Roja, Medics I, Medics II

indy (SUN) 05/13/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Forjado & La Furia vs Arcangel (Monterrey) & Nazi (Monterrey)
2) Átomo (Monterrey), Latino, Venum vs Coco Rayado, Eclipse (Monterrey), Mitsunori
3) Difunto I & Difunto II © vs Gato Volador & Mongol Chino [FILL TAG]
4) Solar I vs Negro Navarro
5) Diluvio Negro I, Estrella Dorada Jr., Tony Rivera vs Caifan Rockero I, Fabián el Gitano, Sergio Romo Jr.

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:22

Return to Index