CMLL: 2007-06

<-- 2007-05 --- 2007-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 06/01/2007 Arena México
1) Metálico, Neutrón, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro
2) Flash, La Sombra, Súper Nova b Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
3) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca
4) Damián 666, Hijo del Lizmark, Terrible b Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone, Místico *
5) Mr. Águila b Sagrado [Leyenda de Plata, semifinal] *

CMLL (SUN) 06/03/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Zayco
2) Starman, Trueno, Valiente b Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Súper Comando *
3) Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Lady Apache b Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit * Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Lady Apache vs Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Volador Jr. b Satánico, Texano Jr., Virus *
5) Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy * Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (SUN) 06/03/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Milenio
2) Casanova (Guadalajara) & Estrella de Jalisco b Fraile de la Muerte & Impostor
3) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Idolo & Nube Roja
4) Infierno, Jeque, Maléfico b Metal Blanco, Metalik, Metatrón
5) Emilio Charles Jr., Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) b Flash, Gallo, Stuka Jr.
6) Místico & Sagrado b Averno & Misterioso II

CMLL (SUN) 06/03/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Orientale I, Orientale II, Tony Rivera vs Eclipse, Ephesto, Sergio Romo Jr.
2) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Black Warrior, Olímpico, Terrible
3) Caifan Rockero I vs Estrella Dorada Jr. [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 06/03/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) La Sombra (Monterrey), Leono, Rey Hechicero b Nitro, Potro Jr., Silver Star
2) Sangre Azteca & Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov & Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 06/03/2007 Plaza de Toros, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
2) Luna Mágica & Marcela b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Hirooki Goto & Ohara vs Metálico & Tigre Blanco
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark b Máscara Año 2000, Pierroth, Universo 2000

CMLL (MON) 06/04/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno, Fénix, Siki Ozama Jr. b Centella de Oro, Súper Star, Zigma
2) Maniacop, Negro Navarro, Virus b La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán
3) Alex Koslov, Felino, Sagrado DQ Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Leono b Loco Max [hair]
5) Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (MON) 06/04/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) ?? & Baby Ruiz b ? & Iron Boy
2) Mensajero de la Muerte & Silver Fox b Baby Lover & Lumino
3) Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween b Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito
4) Astro Boy, Sensei, Valiente b Neutrón, Sombra de Plata, Tigre Metálico
5) La Máscara, Máximo, Místico b Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 06/05/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Colmillo Blanco & Rocca vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
2) El Exótico & Radioactivo vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
3) Enfermero & La Sombra vs Kraken & Violencia
4) Fabián el Gitano & Heavy Metal vs Mr. Águila & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 06/05/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Zayco b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca b Hiroka, La Nazi, Mima Shimoda
3) Pequeño Olímpico © b Pequeño Damian 666 [CMLL MINI]
4) La Sombra, Leono, Mictlán b Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Sagrado b Atlantis, Mephisto, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (TUE) 06/05/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador b Milenio
2) Danger (Guadalajara) b El Lider
3) Oro II b Mr. Trueno
4) Flash b Infierno
5) Jeque b Gallo
6) Emilio Charles Jr. & Maléfico b Magnum & Stuka Jr.
7) Blue Panther & Negro Casas b Averno & Ephesto

CMLL (TUE) 06/05/2007 Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Dark Angel & Miss America vs Ayako Hamada & Xochitl Hamada
2) Máscara Sagrada & Máscarita Sagrada vs Pentagon Black & Pentagoncito
3) Alex Koslov, Axxel, Shocker vs Espanto Jr., Gran Hamada, Héctor Garza

CMLL (FRI) 06/08/2007 Arena México
1) Fantasy & Tzuki b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Súper Nova b Euforia, Misterioso II, Nosferatu *
3) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Damián 666, Halloween, Terrible * Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero vs Damián 666, Halloween, Terrible (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
5) Místico b Mr. Águila [Leyenda de Plata, final] * MR ÁGUILA VS MISTICO LEYENDA DE PLATA 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker b Black Warrior, Toscano, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 06/08/2007 Instalciones de la Feria, Amanalco, Estado de México
1) Bengala & Damian el Inmortal vs Guerrero Águila & Maravilla
2) Amapola & Rosa Negra vs Princesa Blanca & Sahori
3) Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha vs Estruendo, Skar, Sombra de Plata
4) La Máscara, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
5) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas vs Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto

CMLL (SAT) 06/09/2007 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Amapola & Rosa Negra vs Princesa Blanca & Sahori
2) Máximo, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. vs Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
3) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone vs Black Warrior, Duermo, Mephisto

CMLL (SAT) 06/09/2007 Plaza de Toros El Pinal, Teziutlan, Puebla
1) Fiero Jr., Orión, Súper X vs Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & La Nazi
3) La Máscara & Satánico vs Misterioso II & Pierroth
4) Místico & Sagrado vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 06/10/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Vaquero & Zayco
2) Loco Max, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Metálico, Tony Rivera *
3) Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Luna Mágica DQ Amapola, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit * Amapola, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit vs Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Luna Mágica (posted by luchablogvault)
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone DQ Averno, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca
5) Místico, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Damián 666, Halloween, Misterioso II *

CMLL (SUN) 06/10/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Virgo
2) Azazel & Estrella de Jalisco vs Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo
3) Metal Blanco & Metalik vs Infierno & Jeque
4) León Blanco, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Atlantis *
6) Rayman & Sagrado b Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras © [OCCIDENTE TAG] *

CMLL (MON) 06/11/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Forajido, Súper Star, SWAT b Águila Guerrera, Ares, Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Legionario CO Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Toro Bill Jr.
3) La Sombra, Súper Nova, Valiente b Dr. X, Negro Navarro, Nitro
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto
5) Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (MON) 06/11/2007 Gimnasio Revolución, Calpulalpan, Tlaxcala
1) Arkanos, Dragón Chino, Okawa vs Emperador, Flecha, Rey Lobo
2) Pequeño Lince & Tzuki vs Fire & Pequeño Violencia
3) Marcela & Sahori vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Felino & La Máscara vs Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Heavy Metal vs Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 06/12/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Medics III vs Colmillo Blanco
2) ? & Mensajero de la Muerte vs El Exótico & Toxico (GDL)
3) Blade & Kraken vs ? & Spiderman
4) Axxel, El Elegido, Enfermero vs Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera, Violencia

CMLL (TUE) 06/12/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Violencia b Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
2) Sombra de Plata, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein
3) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Princesa Blanca b Hiroka, La Nazi, Mima Shimoda
4) Felino, Leono, Volador Jr. b Eclipse, Misterioso II, Virus
5) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Averno, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 06/12/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Casanova (Guadalajara) vs Impostor
2) Exterminador vs Güero Loco
3) Danger (Guadalajara) vs Guerrero Samurai II
4) Oro II vs Maléfico
5) Magnum vs Jeque
6) Gallo & León Blanco vs Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras
7) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Sagrado vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico

CMLL (TUE) 06/12/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Eragón b Estrella Dorada
2) Ozuno & Sarna b Drabek II & Sindrome
3) Espíritu Negro & Shigeo Okumura b Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Ursus
4) Alex Koslov & Brazo de Oro b Ephesto & Sangre Azteca
5) Atlantis & Olímpico b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Heavy Metal

CMLL (FRI) 06/15/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bam Bam & Mini Fantasy b Fire & Mr. Aguilita
2) Hirooki Goto, Shigeo Okumura, Virus b Leono, Mictlán, Valiente
3) Ephesto, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca b La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo *
4) Damián 666, Villano III, Villano V b Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero *
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas DQ Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Terrible *

CMLL (FRI) 06/15/2007 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Lumino & Rey Suicida vs Apocalipsis & Silver Fox
2) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & Mima Shimoda
3) Stuka Jr. vs Astro Boy, Metálico, Súper Nova, Neutrón, Baby Lover
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Eclipse vs Misterioso II & Shocker

CMLL (SAT) 06/16/2007 Arena Neza
1) Bracito de Oro & Celestial vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) La Seductora & Luna Mágica vs Hiroka & Medussa
3) Flash & Súper Nova vs Euforia & Nosferatu
4) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente vs Eclipse, Texano Jr., Virus
5) Alex Koslov, Místico, Shocker vs Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto

CMLL (SAT) 06/16/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Teoloyucan, Estado de México
1) Demen Xtreme & Thunder Boy vs Duende Maldito & Golden Bull
2) Capitán Acero, Cella, Puma King vs Asesino del Futuro, Kid Metal, Misteco Jr.
3) Diosa Maya & Lady Warrior vs Karicia & Sexy Candela
4) Arkanos, Kato Kung Lee II, Okawa vs Filoso II, Flecha, Rey Lobo
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, La Máscara vs Halloween, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (SAT) 06/16/2007 Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) ? & Ángel Celestial DQ Demonio Rojo & Mecanico
2) Destello & Relámpago b Gym Kata & Lasser Man
3) Amapola & La Rebelde b Marcela & Sahori
4) Máscara Sagrada b Ángel De La Muerte [hair]
5) Máscara Púrpura, Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DCO Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Veneno

CMLL (SAT) 06/16/2007 Pista La Estrella, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Crazy Vaaquez vs Cobarde Del Condado
2) Ángel Solitario & Último Ninja vs Astucia & Caricia
3) Aguilita Solitaria & Calaquita vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
4) Camaleón De Oro & Shrek vs Infierno & Sicario
5) Hombre Araña, Neutrón, Valiente vs Enfermero Jr., Hipnosis, Mohicano

CMLL (SUN) 06/17/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Casanova (Guadalajara) vs Impostor
2) Mach I & Nube Roja vs Egipcio & Güero Loco
3) Flash, Metal Blanco, Metatrón vs Infierno, Jeque, Maléfico *
4) Atlantis vs Último Guerrero, Olímpico, Ephesto, Texano Jr., Neutrón, Rey Bucanero, Rayman, Fabián el Gitano, Hijo del Faraón, Gallo, Magnum [cibernetico] *

CMLL (SUN) 06/17/2007 Arena México
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Bracito de Oro & Tzuki
2) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori b La Seductora, Medussa, Rosa Negra *
3) La Máscara, Mictlán, Volador Jr. b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico *
4) Amapola b Diana La Cazadora [hair] * Amapola vs Diana La Cazadora, hair vs hair (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Shocker b Damián 666, Halloween, Terrible * Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Shocker vs Damián 666, Halloween, Terrible (posted by luchablogvault)
6) Místico & Negro Casas © b Averno & Mephisto [CMLL TAG] * AVERNO,MEPHISTO VS MISTICO,NEGRO CASAS CAMPEONATO DE PAREJAS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 06/17/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Villa Cuauhtémoc, Otzolotepec, Estado de México
1) Celestial & Fantasy vs Fire & Sombrita
2) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Amapola & Medussa
3) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Shocker vs Damián 666, Halloween, Héctor Garza

CMLL (SUN) 06/17/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ave Nocturna, Wizard, Yamato vs Cat Metal, Kai, Nakashima
2) Justiciero Jr. & Terrorista vs Niebla Negra I & Niebla Negra II [trofeo Coacalco TAG]
3) Haakon & Yakuza vs Celta King & Ghost Rider (Hijo De Máscara Año 2000)
4) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Magnífico vs Black Warrior, Olímpico, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SUN) 06/17/2007 Gimnasio San Pablo Chimalpa, Cuajimalpa, Distrito Federal
1) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio vs Insecto & Príncipe Celeste
2) Estruendo & Skar vs Destroyer & Emperador
3) Antaris, Súper Electra, Turbo vs Black Thunder, Taywa, Vampiro Metálico
4) Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo vs Dr. X & Nitro
5) La Máscara & Místico vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 06/18/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Karisma b Blue Center, King Jaguar, Zigma
2) Black Terry, Kraken, Siki Ozama Jr. b Centella de Oro, Legionario, Mr. Ráfaga
3) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
4) Sangre Azteca, Terrible, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Sagrado
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila © b Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. [MEX TRIOS]

CMLL (MON) 06/18/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Vampiro b Atlantis, Olímpico, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 06/19/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Fantasy & Tzuki b Fire & Sombrita
2) Astro Boy, Sensei, Trueno b Artillero, Hooligan, Súper Comando
3) Stuka Jr., Tiger Metálico, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. México, Nitro
4) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Felino, La Sombra, Máximo
5) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone b Eclipse, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 06/19/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Carlo Roggi vs Rey Trueno
3) Metatrón vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Flash vs Maléfico
5) Oro II vs Jeque
6) Fabián el Gitano & Hijo del Faraón vs Ephesto & Texano Jr.
7) Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs Atlantis & Olímpico

CMLL (FRI) 06/22/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Súper Nova & Valiente b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit * Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela vs Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Máscara, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *
4) Damián 666, Villano III, Villano V DQ Atlantis, Texano Jr., Último Guerrero * * Atlantis, Texano Jr., Último Guerrero vs Damián 666, Villano III, Villano V (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Águila b Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Shocker *

CMLL (FRI) 06/22/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Chamuco Treviño, Espanto V, Sexy Francis vs Emperador Azteca, Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis
2) Princesa Blanca & Sahori vs La Nazi & Medussa
3) Sangre Azteca & Silver King vs Alex Koslov & Felino

CMLL (SAT) 06/23/2007 Weekend Sports, Santiago Tilapa, Tianguistenco, Estado de México
1) Marcela & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & Hiroka
2) Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha vs Estruendo, Skar, Sombra de Plata
3) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila
4) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Sr., Rey Bucanero vs Shigeo Okumura, Tarzan Boy, Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 06/24/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Calígula & Zayco
2) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito
3) Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Leono, Stuka Jr., Valiente *
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Heavy Metal, La Sombra, Máximo LA SOMBRA,MAXIMO,HEAVY METAL VS DAMIAN,HALLOWEEN,MR ÁGUILA 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Toscano, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 06/24/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte & Valentin Mayo b Idolo & Magistral
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Azazel & Mach I
3) Ephesto, Infierno, Maléfico b Hijo del Faraón, Magnum, Metálico *
4) Metal Blanco b Jeque [hair] *
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II, Terrible b La Máscara, Metálico, Sagrado *

source: http://i.imgur.com/TKEbv44.png

(i.imgur.com)

CMLL (SUN) 06/24/2007 Arena Nacional, Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal
1) La Sombra & Valiente ?? Euforia & Nosferatu La Sombra/Valiente vs Euforia/Nosferatu - CMLL 6/24/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Lady Apache & Marcela b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) El Matematico, Mano Negra, Solar I b Black Terry, Gallo Tapado Jr., Negro Navarro
4) Marco Corleone, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Rey Bucanero DQ Blue Demon Jr., LA Park, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 06/24/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Arlequín vs Orión Negro
2) Eterno, Invasor, Osiris vs Capitán Muerte, Destructor, Stigma
3) Justiciero Jr., Paramedico, Yakuza vs Hermano Niebla I, Hermano Niebla II, Storm
4) Máscara Púrpura, Star Boy, Valiente vs Black Terry, Pierroth Jr., Rey de Corazones
5) Justiciero & Magnífico vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Máscara Año 2000

CMLL (SUN) 06/24/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Galactar & Morvius b el Tacua & Voltaje Negro
2) Rey Apóstol & Sika b Golden Boy & Rey Demonio Jr.
3) Flecha Azul, Gitano del Norte, Potro Jr. b La Sombra (Monterrey), Mongol Chino Jr., Príncipe de Oro
4) Astro Boy, Tigre Universitario, Virus DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Silver Star
5) Blue Panther & Felino b Atlantis & Olímpico

CMLL PYCV (SUN) 06/24/2007 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Corazón Rockero, Espartano I, Jhony Reyna DQ Cachorro Jr., Chupacabras, Proverbio
2) Panther Boy L Buitre Lee, Rey Persa, Dr. Siniestro [hair]
3) Caballero Galáctico, Máscara Púrpura, Máscara Sagrada b Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
4) Alex Koslov, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. DQ Guerrero Blanco, Mephisto, Texano Jr.
5) Místico © b Averno [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (SUN) 06/24/2007 Salón Premier, Monclova, Coahuila
1) El Maldito I & Panerita (Monclova) vs Gemelo Muerte I & Gemelo Muerte II
2) Jhonny Montana & King Balam vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Familia Real
3) Pierroth Jr. & Satánico vs Neutrón & Tigre Blanco

CMLL (MON) 06/25/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Siki Ozama Jr. b King Jaguar & Legionario
2) Batman, Black Tiger (Puebla), SWAT DQ Black Terry, Fuerza Chicana, Kraken
3) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán b Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Averno, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, La Sombra, Sagrado
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico b Negro Casas, Shocker, Volador Jr.

CMLL (MON) 06/25/2007 Monclova, Coahuila
1) Pierroth & Satánico b Neutrón & Tigre Blanco

CMLL (TUE) 06/26/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Áspid & Sacristán del Diablo vs Extreme & Krypton
2) La Chona & La Plaga vs Cerebro Negro & Súper Monarca
3) Titan vs Toxico (GDL)
4) Blue Panther & Negro Casas vs El Hijo del Solitario & Negro Navarro

CMLL (TUE) 06/26/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Fantasy DQ Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
3) Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Leono, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera
4) Felino, La Sombra, Mictlán b Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Universo 2000 b Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:20

Return to Index