indy: 2007-06

<-- 2007-05 --- 2007-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

Juniors (FRI) 06/01/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Vengador Del Futuro vs Tirano
2) Bat Boy 2 & Cazador vs Asesino Maldito & Black Metal
3) Breack Demon, Conde Bartok, Demoledor vs Pantera Silva, Turbo X, X Turbo
4) Big Mama & Linda Star vs Diosa Maya & Lady Warrior

LLF (FRI) 06/01/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Tigresa Del Norte b Flor de Loto, La Bandida, Reyna Vampira
2) Ayako Hamada b Xochitl Hamada, Goddess, Tsunami, Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera, La Chacala, Poly Star [Copa LLF]

Evolucion XXI (FRI) 06/01/2007 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Porro & Sádico b Furia Roja & Hechicero
2) Máscarita Sagrada b Transmetal
3) Kai, Sasaki, Yamato b Centauro, Neumoxin, Oro Negro
4) Peligo & Veneno b Axxel & La Figura [Copa Sergio Posadas]

indy (FRI) 06/01/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Drago, Sparks, TJ Crazy b Conde Murciélago, El Kanaima, Máscara Negra
2) Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique b Águila Negra, Diabolic, Forastero
3) King Azteca, Pandillero I, Pandillero II b Kimura, Súper Rhijo, Transformer
4) Rubi Gardenia & Tornado Negro b Diamantina & Enfermero Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Enfermero Jr. b Diamantina [hair]
6) El Hijo de Rey Misterio & El Ninja b Ku Kluk Klan I & Súper Muñeco [Relevos Increíbles]
7) Súper Muñeco b Ku Kluk Klan I [mask]
8) Blue Demon Jr., Medico Asesino Jr., Rey Misterio Sr. DQ Cien Caras Jr., Espectro Jr., Psicosis I

AULL (SAT) 06/02/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Chico del Barrio & Hombre De Guerra vs Red Man & Star Kat
2) Babe Torres & Esfinge vs Kilvan & Lazzerman
3) Magnífico, Triple X, Yakuza vs Ira, Psicópata, Rey de Corazones
4) Kung Fu Jr., Ogun, Rocky Santana vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Ghefar, Pierroth II
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, Solar I, Último Dragón vs Hijo De Máscara 2000, Negro Navarro, Rey Krimen

indy (SAT) 06/02/2007 El Jiadi, El Arenal, Hidalgo
1) Krypton & Millenium vs BLack Butcher & Sacristán del Diablo
2) Luger & Tigerman vs El Colibrí & Medics III
3) Blue Prince I, Blue Prince II, Blue Prince III vs Hannibal, La Plaga, Medics I
4) Titanio & Tuzo Infernal vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan

indy (SUN) 06/03/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Dragón de Plata vs Meteoro
2) Black Butcher & Sacristán del Diablo vs Colmillo Blanco & Zoom Driver
3) Blue Prince I, Blue Prince II, Blue Prince III vs Medics I, Medics III, Súper Tauro
4) Gran Petroneo, Impostor, La Plaga vs Mensajero Del Muerte, Tigerman, Titan

indy (SUN) 06/03/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alma Roja & Imperial Jr. vs Furia Azul Jr. & Mr. Sombra
2) Arañita & Bello Willy vs Chacal Ruiz Jr. & Desconocido Jr.
3) Yudoca vs Romevientos [SLP LIGHT]
4) Centella Inca, Cosaco Loco, Dragón vs America, Bogar, Gigante Warrior

indy (SUN) 06/03/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Baby Perez, Valiente Jr., Yakuza vs Alarido Nocturno, Escorpión Dorado Jr., Kilvan
2) Fénix, Rey Fénix, Zenky vs Comando Del Aire, Coyote, Diturbio
3) Macho Jr. vs Electrodo Jr. [Emiliano Zapata SINGLE]
4) Ciber Black, Kung Fu Jr., Rey Mariscal vs Cripta, Fuerza Maligna, Sepulcro
5) Axxel, Rocky Santana, Shocker, Valiente vs Black Terry, Lapida, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Shu el Guerrero

NEE (SUN) 06/03/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Anthrax vs Violento Larry
2) Golden Boy vs Beto Alcala
3) Furor vs Azteca Warrior
4) Titanic vs Voltage Negro, Marrullero

indy (SUN) 06/03/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Akiwi & Chamaco Perez b Guerrerito De La Sombra & Zergeth
2) Granaloco & Mini Rayo Dorado b Humilde & Marino Salvaje
3) Legionario & Minino b Cat Boy & Centinela
4) Discipulo I, Discipulo II, Player b Chaman, Rey Vudu I, Rey Vudu II
5) Ángel De Los Niños, Rayo Dorado I, Rayo Dorado II b Kid Star, Killer Machine, Warrior Machine

indy (SUN) 06/03/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ave Nocturna, Osiris, Wizard vs Buitre, Cat Metal, Venom
2) Furia Guerrera & Rudy Garduño vs Hermano Niebla Negra I & Hermano Niebla Negra II
3) Rey de Corazones, Star Boy, Yakuza vs Ojo de Tigre I, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
4) Fabián el Gitano, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas vs Jaque Mate, Magnífico, Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 06/03/2007 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Control, Matador II, Sombra Blanca vs Payaso De Rodeo II, Príncipe Gladiador, Sombra Azul
2) Capo, The Black, Trincala vs Pequeño Ángel, Pequeño Samurai I, Signo Especial II
3) De Luto III, De Luto Jr., Tarasco III vs Barrio Azteca, Barrio Latino, Piloto Suicida, Poder Azul

indy (SUN) 06/03/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Diestro & Sepultura vs ? & Black Bull
2) Dark Saint & Rey Tempestad vs Chacor & Jerry Brown
3) Boomerang & Máquina 27 vs Latino Jr. & Vigilante
4) Dorado Jr. & Índio Chirikawa II vs Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro
5) Black Jet, Diabólico I, Kain vs Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño

GMLL (SUN) 06/03/2007 Gimnasio Municipal de Lucha Libre Johnny Bayoni, Ciudad Guzmán, Jalisco
1) Johnny Bayona & Kid Norteño vs Furia Del Ring I & Furia Del Ring II
2) Dalia Negra & Estrall Oriental vs Mercenario Americano I & Mercenario Americano II

LUM (WED) 06/06/2007 Centro Social el Mezquital, Ciudad Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Burrito & Yaco vs Galactar & Mongol Chino Jr.
2) Enrique Vera & Tigre Universitario vs Maldito & Potro Jr.

indy (THU) 06/07/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Latino Jr. & Zaracatan Jr. vs Cadete De La Atlantida & Scriba Jr.
2) Moro Jr. & Pequeño Star vs Cadete 2000 & Centella Azul Jr.
3) Ángel de Oro & Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola & Guerrero Inca
4) Guerrero De La Muerte I, Guerrero De La Muerte II, Guerrero De La Muerte III vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

indy (FRI) 06/08/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Anarquía Punk & Francotirador vs Abalan & Black Dragón (San Luis Potosí)
2) Estigma, Príncipe Del Futuro, Vengador Del Futuro vs Furia Salvaje, Jungla Negra, Tirano
3) Bat Boy, Danny Boy, Flechador Justiciero vs Mensajeros
4) Pantera Silva, Turbo X, X Turbo vs Breack Demon, Demoledor, Gran Demonio
5) Celestial, Juniors, Rey DIvino vs Black Maravilla, Conde Bartok, The Rockers

LUM (FRI) 06/08/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) el Tacua, Gato Volador, Rey Hechicero vs Dransre, Potro Jr., Silver Star

LUM (SAT) 06/09/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Príncipe de Oro, Rey Hechicero, Solvino vs Potro Jr., Silver Star, Vudu
2) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Koko Viper & Memo Valles [LUM TAG]

VIP (SAT) 06/09/2007 Roots Magic Club, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Skayde & Turbo
2) Niño X, Súper Muenco Jr., Súper Niño b Black Heart, La Furia, La Mosca
3) Negro Navarro b Mano Negra, Ojo de Tigre I, Black Terry, El Dandy
4) Axxel, León Guerrero, VIP Negro b Coco Rojo, Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Brazo de Platino, Negro Casas, Súper Brazo b Il Barone, LA Park, Olímpico

WFS (SAT) 06/09/2007 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Águila India vs Akrón
2) King Firer & Puma 2000 vs Gallo De Jalisco Jr. & Mnete Aseina
3) Ice Boy, Príncipe, Rock Star vs Frankenstein Jr., Gallo De Jalisco, Scorpion King
4) Rey Imperio vs Katman [WFS WELTER]
5) Bryon, Extreme Insect, Spiderman vs Darketo, Galardon De Plata, Spider Black
6) Magistral, Vampher, Vértigo vs Andy Barrow, Macabro Rojo, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 06/10/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Chester vs Meteoro
2) Black Butcher & Impostor vs Dragón de Plata & Zoom Driver
3) Blue Prince I, Blue Prince II, Chucho Segura vs Apache Salvaje, Gran Petroneo, La Plaga
4) Concord, El Elegido, El Exótico vs Tuzo Infernal I, Tuzo Infernal II, Tuzo Infernal III

MBLW (SUN) 06/10/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Príncipe Del Futuo & Príncipe Del Misterio vs Bogar & Gavilán Jr.
2) Kukuxklan & Maligno vs Apolo Star & Astro Latino [SLP TAG]
3) Cosaco Loco vs America [SLP CRUISER]
4) Gigante Warrior vs Centella Inca [SLP HEAVY]

indy (SUN) 06/10/2007 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Pluma Negra Jr. & Rey Sepulcro vs Especie Maligna & Siniestro
2) Gato Montes & Invasor Galáctico vs Surayama & Vago
3) Bestia Negra, Golden, Inrepido vs Bestia Roja, Terry Kiss, Tragedia
4) Águila Guerrero, Gran Misterio, Incógnito, Travesti vs Comando Loco, Fumanchu, Hitman, Vengador Nazi
5) Gran Markus Jr. vs Zandokan II [hair]

indy (SUN) 06/10/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Anticristo vs Futuro 2000 [SLP HEAVY]
2) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. vs Brujo Cósmico, Gooblin, Lover Boy [SLP TRIOS]

indy (SUN) 06/10/2007 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Escorpión Dorado III b Príncipe Jaguar
2) Escorpión Dorado I & Rey Pantera Jr. b Águila De Plata & Volaris
3) Comando Mortal I, Comando Mortal II, Rey Tiburo b Brillante (Xalapa), Jaguar, Trueno (Xalapa)
4) Caballero Negro Jr. b Crazy Man [VERACRUZ LH]
5) Clon, GMC, Rey Pantera b Diamante, Gore, Tigre Cósmico

indy (SUN) 06/10/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Roket & Thunder Boy vs Camote & Mr. Stop
2) Boas & Marino Salvaje vs Exotico Pena & Vikao
3) Cat Boy & Minino vs Centinela & Legionario
4) Discipulo I, Discipulo II, Eléctrico vs Chaman I, Rey Vudu I, Rey Vudu II
5) Caricia, Magistral, Piel Roja vs Barba Negra, Killer Machine, Warrior Steel

indy (SUN) 06/10/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Latino & Shakir b Eclipse (Monterrey) & Rey Infernal
2) Mini Gato Volador & Mini Hator b Mini Mongol Chino & Mini Monje Negro
3) Mini Átomo & Mini Venum vs Androide & Coco Rayado
4) Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro I, Gato Volador
5) Difunto I, Difunto II, Estrella Dorada Jr. b Caifan Rockero I, Orientale I, Orientale II

LLII (SUN) 06/10/2007 Blancas Fiesta Hall, San Diego, California
1) Onix vs Scream
2) Matt Twisted vs Thunder Mask, Socal Crazy, X-Torm, El Condoe Jr., Maquiavelcio, Magno, Akilez, Diabolik, Áspid, Faraón De Occidente, Ángel Rojo, Officer Stone, Marte, Huracán Negro, Officer Jones, Bandito, Maravilla Azul, Enigma, Gigante Blanco [torneo]
3) El Engendro & Kanaima El Maldito vs Luminoso & Rockero [seconds mask, seconds hair]

indy (THU) 06/14/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cadete De La Atlantida & Scriba Jr. vs Latino Jr. & Zaracatan Jr.
2) Centella Azul Jr. & Tigre Chong vs Moro Jr. & Pequeño Star
3) Ángel Del Oro & Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola & Guerrero Inca
4) Sexy Piscis & Trueno vs Espanto V & Piloto Negro

indy (THU) 06/14/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Hijo Del Santo, Latin Lover, Tinieblas Sr. vs Fuerza Guerrera, Sangre Chicana, Tornado Negro

indy (THU) 06/14/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Hijo Del Santo, Latin Lover, Tinieblas Sr. vs Fuerza Guerrera, Sangre Chicana, Tornado Negra

JUNIORS (FRI) 06/15/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Abalan & Anarkia Punk vs Black Dragón & Edgar El Guapo
2) Bat Boy II & Estigma vs Furia Salvaje & Jungla Negra
3) Black Maravilla vs Juniors [SLP LH]
4) Bat Boy, Turbo X, X Turbo vs Conde Bartok, Demenzía, The Rockers
5) Break Demon vs Pantera Silva [hair]

LLF (FRI) 06/15/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Puma & Perla Negra b Luz De Luna & Reyna Vampiro
2) Tigeresa Del Norte b La Justiciera
3) Ariel © b La Bandida [LLF Juvenil]
4) Xochitl Hamada b Ayako Hamada

LUM (FRI) 06/15/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Guerrero Griego & Raiden vs Mongol Chino & Vudu
2) el Tacua & Gato Volador vs Potro Jr. & Sliver Star

indy (FRI) 06/15/2007 Gimnasio de las Liebres, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrilero Jr. vs Mr. Krimen
2) Colmillo Blanco & Guerrillero De Irak vs Abogado del Diablo & Shrek
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito Black
4) Súper Muñeco & Súper Pinocho vs El Pulpo & Súper Miller [WWA TAG]
5) Aerostar & Rayito De Jalisco Jr. vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Hijo del Cien Caras

AULL (SAT) 06/16/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hormiga Atómica & Spider Boy vs Pequeño Ángel & Pequeño Rebelde
2) Magnífico, Último Vampiro, Yakuza vs Ghost Rider, Hombre De Guerra, Rey de Corazones
3) Robin Maravilla, Terry 2000, Último Gladiador vs Blasfemia, Epitafio, Herejía
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, Kung Fu Jr., Máximo vs Ghefar, Sangre Azteca, Sepulturero I
5) Solar I, Villano IV, Villano V vs Averno, Mephisto, Negro Navarro

indy (SAT) 06/16/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Black Master & Poder Latino vs El Guardián & Príncipe Okusono
2) Dark Lady, Disturbio, Golem Boy vs Flash, Impulso, La Guerrera Negra
3) Araña Maligna I & Araña Maligna II vs Bull Dozer & Loco Castillo
4) Pastor Diabólico, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito vs La Parkita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween

NGX (SAT) 06/16/2007 Estacionamiento CROC, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Dark Angel b Ariel
2) Erick Snake b Sick Boy, Murder Ángel
3) Dralion b Vértigo
4) Extreme Tiger b Xtreme Dragón, Lord Byron
5) Damián 666 & Psicosis I b Kaientai & Nightmare

LUM (SAT) 06/16/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden vs Koko Viper, Memo Valles, Potro Jr.
2) Silver Star vs el Tacua [super libre]

indy (SUN) 06/17/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Karmatron
2) Black Butcher & Tigerman vs Colmillo Blanco & La Krysys
3) Tuzo Infernal I, Tuzo Infernal II, Tuzo Infernal III vs Apache Salvaje, Dragón de Plata, Impostor
4) Concord, El Elegido, El Exótico vs Áspid, Furia Extreme, La Plaga

indy (SUN) 06/17/2007 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Rey Sepulcro vs Guerrero Halcón
2) Gato Montes & Pluma Negra vs Dr. Siniestro & Tigre Rojo
3) Golden & Pequeño Dragón vs Androide & Sádico
4) Bestia Negra & Invasor Galáctico vs Excalibur & Intrepido and Diamante Negro & Sangre Y Fuego and Polico & Verdugo Nazi and Tragedia & Vago and Bestia Roja & Terry Kiss [JALISCO TAG, #1 Contenders]

the gladiatores (SUN) 06/17/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Comodín Jr. & Rey Dragón vs Halcón Diabólico I & Halcón Diabólico II
2) Kilvan vs Yakuza
3) Dark Gladiator, Devastacion, Rocket vs Arkar, Exterminio, Mr. Stop
4) Bacteria, Gamos El Centauro, Okara vs Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III, Vocan Negro
5) Rocky Santana & Valiente vs Rey Krimen & Sádico
6) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Suicida vs Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro

indy (SUN) 06/17/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Viento Infernal I & Viento Infernal Jr. vs Mini Power Rojo & Zafiro Infernal
2) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Exotico Pena vs Amenaza Oriental & Fury Boy
3) Cosmotron & Wiker vs Aeroblack & Ambar
4) Black Machine, Gallo De Plata, Ultra Star vs Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
5) Araña De Oro Jr., Caricia, Magistral vs Ángel Negro, Barba Negra, Negro Campos

NWG (SUN) 06/17/2007 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Flama Solar b Montecristo
2) Gasparin b Terror Blanco
3) Giovanny, Samael, Tony Rodríguez DQ Shyru Dragón
4) El Engendro & Príncipe Azteca b Lasser & Mario Mora
5) Roberto Pas Jr. b Makabre [NWG MASTER]

PAN (SUN) 06/17/2007 Colonia del Valle, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Alex Koslov, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Blue Demon Jr., Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 06/17/2007 Gimnasio Al Aire Libre, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Súper Sadico vs Sombra Mortal
2) Atrevido, Imagen Misteriosa, Rayo De Fuego vs Depredador, Epmerador Azteca, Niño Boomerang
3) Lockman vs Guerrero Del Barrio [mask, hair]
4) ?, Caballero Romano III, Gepardo vs Barba Azul, EVIL, Flechador Del Cielo

indy (SUN) 06/17/2007 Gimnasio Municipal Ramón Rosales Manzanares, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Orquídea Negra & Pequeño Dragón vs Red Revel I & Red Revel II
2) Angelito El Guapo & Edger El Guapo b Súper Boy & Tromba
3) Águila Real, Balk Dragón, Tigre Dragón vs Anarquía Punk, Lider, Sangre Guerrero
4) Corsario Negro, Furia Salvaje, Jungla Negra b Chocolin, Coyote Azul, Furia Azul Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/17/2007 location unknown, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Lobo Metálico & Orgo vs Eterno & Sabor Boricua
2) Baby Dance & Halcón Oriental vs Black Ángel & Sniper Black
3) Ley Marcial & Planetario vs Invasor & Lobo Alfa
4) Gallo De Plata, Ónix, Orus vs Garra Diabólica, Soldado Universal I, Venum Black
5) La Rebelde, León Dorado, Pluma Roja vs Dama Del Ring, Drama 2000, Gran Emir

indy (TUE) 06/19/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Tigerman vs Medics III
2) Súper Astro 2000 & Súper Monarca vs Elegante & La Chona
3) Enfermero & Toxico (GDL) vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
4) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Cerebro Negro, Kraken, Negro Navarro

indy (TUE) 06/19/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ave Azul & La Mancha vs Destructor & Tequilita
2) Mr. Flecha & Rey Halcón vs Chuy Escobedo & Rey Morgan
3) Ángel Negro & Arkángel de la Muerte vs Black Nazi & La Furia
4) Burrito vs Borrico
5) Errante Solitario vs Ejecutor
6) Casanova & Golden Boy vs Mongol Chino & Pancho Tequila

indy (THU) 06/21/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cadete De La Atlantide I & King Azteca vs La Momia & Zaracatan Jr.
2) Dorado Jr. & Piloto Negro Jr. vs Latino Jr. & Semental
3) Ángel de Oro, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola, Espanto V, Guerrero Inca
4) Piloto Negro vs Sexy Piscis [JWA MIDDLE]

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:20

Return to Index