All: 2007-07

<-- 2007-06 --- 2007-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Black Butcher vs Chester
2) Colmillo Blanco & Karmatron vs Black Spar & La Krysys
3) Áspid & Hannibal vs Aguilita & Andy Robles
4) La Plaga, Rambo Jr., Tigerman vs Concord, Furia Extreme, Krypton

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Astro Boy & Trueno b Carroña & Zayco
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Felino, La Máscara, Valiente *
3) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Shockercito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween * Bam Bam, Fantasy, Shockercito vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween (posted by luchablogvault) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca * Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Volador Jr. vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Toscano, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Casanova (Guadalajara) b Fraile de la Muerte
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Güero Loco b Azazel & Mach I
3) Artillero, Jeque, Súper Comando b Metal Blanco, Metalik, Metatrón
4) Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) b Fabián el Gitano, Gallo, Máscara Púrpura
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Sagrado *

AAA TV (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Águila Extrema, Rey Imagen, The Mummy b Mercurio, Ramsés (Monterrey), Rey Infernal
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor b Canibal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Takeda * *
3) Fabi Apache & La Diabólica b Estrellita & Sexy Star * *
4) Alan, Alfa, Gran Apache, Súper Caló b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Pegasso, Súper Fly * *
5) Fuerza Guerrera b Juventud Guerrera [bull terrier] * * Fuerza Guerrera VS Juventud Guerrera (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Histeria * * ABISMO NEGRO (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Abismo Negro, Histeria & Antifaz  Vs  El Zorro, Chessman & Charly Manson (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
7) Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover b Kenzo Suzuki, Ron Killings, X-Pac * * ABISMO NEGRO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Electrodo Jr. & Halcón Salvaje vs Comando Del Aire & Macho Jr.
2) Ciber Black & Rey Mariscal vs Gran Markus II & Tiger Kid
3) Caramelo & Sombra (EZ) vs Andy Barrow & Gran Markus Jr.
4) Fénix & Valiente Jr. vs Trauma I & Trauma II
5) Felino, Marco Rivera, Valiente vs Camorra, Disturbio, Fuerza Maligna

indy (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Bestia Negra b Guerrero Halcón
2) Dr. Siniestro & El Chale b Pluma Negra Jr. & Vengador
3) Diamante Negro & Sangre Y Fuego b Androide & Sádico (Guadalajara)
4) Excalibur & Guerrero Universal b Amenaza Negra & Mortandas
5) Américo Rocca & Gran Markus Jr. b Bestia Salvaje & Zandokan II

AULL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Brazo de Platino & Texano Jr. b Rocky Santana & Solar I Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Villano III & Villano IV b Negro Navarro & Rambo
3) Villano III & Villano IV b Brazo de Platino & Texano Jr. Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Máximo & Sagrado DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

IWRG (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Seiya b Humo
2) Platino & Tiger Kid b Rockero del Diablo & Vampiro Metálico
3) Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Kai b Astro Boy, Freelance, Turbo
4) Cyborg, Guardia, Xibalva DRAW Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
5) Cerebro Negro, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Veneno DQ Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Yamato

indy (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Acero Negro & Chamaco Mendoza vs Mini Flanagan & Pachuco
2) Desconocido & Humilde vs Elewa & Vengador Infernal
3) Azteca Budokan & Zella vs Asesino del Futuro & Demen Xtrem
4) Black Hunter I, Black Hunter II, Black Hunter III vs Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Súper Celestial
5) Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano III vs Flanagan, Jacinto El Guerrero, Ricky González

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 07/01/2007 Canchas de Fútbol Rapido La Franja, Cuyuaco, Puebla
1) Payaso De Solei I & Payaso De Solei II vs Cirujano Loco & Súper Loco
2) Iluminado & Siete Rayos vs Caifan Jr. I & Caifan Jr. II
3) Big Mama & La Chonva vs Sexy Geminis
4) Linda Star & Stripperman vs Enigmatica & Johnny Villalobos
5) ?, Alas de Acero, Mini Oriental vs Bracito De Plata, Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Dr. Futuro & Eterno vs Ángel de Fuego & Orión Negro
2) Ave Nocturna, Osiris, Wizard vs Buitre, Cat Metal, Stigma
3) Hermano Niebla Negra I, Hermano Niebla Negra II, Storm vs Medico I, Medico II, Medico III
4) Rey de Corazones, Star Boy, Yakuza vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
5) Alex Koslov, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Magnífico, Misterioso II, Negro Navarro

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Changoleon & Slagar vs Buky & Chapulín
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Brazo de Platino, Spiderman, Súper Brazo, Turbo vs Demonio Negro, Ráfaga, Skándalo, Yankee Star
4) Hijo del Lizmark & Místico vs Halloween & Terrible

AAA (SUN) 07/01/2007 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Ángel Infernal, Lucero Mortal, Vegueta b Mega Steel, Súper Flash, Súper Turbo
2) Comodín, Ovni, Yumka b Fúnebre II, Fúnebre Jr., Huracán Guerrero
3) Caballero De Troya, Capitán Furia, Gatubela, Mexicano DQ Pasion Kristal, Sol De Tabasco, Torbellino, Último Vampiro
4) Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Cadáver Jr. DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Brazo de Plata, El Elegido, Gronda II b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Plaza de Toros, San Pedro Xalostoc, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Camaleón, Fetiche, Fetiche Jr. vs Pistolero I, Pistolero II, Pistolero IIII
2) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Damián 666 & Halloween
3) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

CMLL (MON) 07/02/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Siki Ozama Jr. b Ares & Toro Bill Jr.
2) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Espíritu Maligno b Batman, Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro
3) Felino, Flash, Valiente b Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu
4) Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Marco Corleone b Eclipse, Misterioso II, Universo 2000
5) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible DQ Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero

AAA (MON) 07/02/2007 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita, Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache, La Diabólica, Rossy Moreno
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) La Fiera, La Parka Jr., Zorro vs Abismo Negro, Antifaz del Norte, Histeria
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs El Mesías, Kenzo Suzuki, Sean Waltman

JR (MON) 07/02/2007 Salón Premier, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Príncipe Del Rap & Soul Flayer vs Furia India & Maldito I
2) Makros & Rebelde Rojo Jr. vs Ángel Infernal & Black Toro
3) Electroshock & Psicosis I vs Johny Montaña & Rayman
4) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila vs Doberman, Mr. Averno, Zintro

CMLL (TUE) 07/03/2007 Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Blue Demon Jr., Marco Corleone, Shocker vs Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 07/03/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Extreme vs Áspid
2) Brazo Jr. & Súper Astro 2000 vs Jorge El Elegante & La Chona
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Negro Navarro, Radio Activo, Titan
4) La Máscara, Místico, Sagrado vs Atlantis, Averno, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 07/03/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Trueno b Messala & Zayco
2) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Celestial b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
3) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b La Nazi, La Seductora, Rosa Negra
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Leono b Eclipse, el Hijo del Pierroth, Misterioso II
5) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 07/03/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Virgo
2) Estrella de Jalisco b Danger (Guadalajara)
3) Samurai b Rey Trueno
4) León Blanco b Asesino Negro
5) Mach I b Jeque
6) Ángel Blanco Jr., Artillero, Súper Comando b Fabián el Gitano, Magnum, Máscara Púrpura
7) Olímpico & Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone

indy (TUE) 07/03/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mr. X vs Mr. Sout
2) Black Soul & Furor vs Morbius & Mr. Vega
3) Ejecutor & Pancho Tequila b Miss Gaviota & Orquídea Negra
4) Bengalí, Cats, Gitano del Norte b Chuy Oviedo, Memo Valles, Silver Star
5) 5X, Rey Hechicero, Sky b Anibal el Vampiro, Ares, La Sombra (Monterrey)

AAA (TUE) 07/03/2007 Gimnasio Niños Heroes, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Chavo Santana & Niño Suicida vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Histeria
2) Némesis AAA, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Payaso Carroña, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror
3) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Súper Astro vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA, Arizpe (TUE) 07/03/2007 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs La Diabólica & Rossy Moreno
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías & Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (WED) 07/04/2007 Arena Neza
1) Celestial & Eléctrico vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) ? & Molotov vs Calígula & Messala
3) Flash, La Sombra, Starman vs ?, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X
4) Mictlán, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto, Nitro

CMLL (WED) 07/04/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Mensajero Del Muerte & Silver Fox b Baby Lover & Lumino
2) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Brazo de Platino, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Artillero, Coco Blanco, Súper Comando
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Máximo b Loco Max, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b LA Park, Atlantis

IWRG (THU) 07/05/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Zella vs Akuma
2) Platino & Samba vs Comando Gama & Macho II
3) Ave Fénix, Star Boy, Tiger Kid vs Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Kraneo
4) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro vs Kai, Sasaki, Yamato
5) Cerebro Negro, El Hijo de Aníbal, Negro Casas, Negro Navarro vs ?, Enfermero Jr., Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Nitro

indy (THU) 07/05/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Insólito & Rey Fobia vs Fuego & Venum
2) Cadete De La Atlantida & Espacial vs Oso Negro & Zaracatan
3) Ángel de Oro & Moro Jr. vs Dulce Paola & Guerrero Inca
4) Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis, Trueno vs Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Negro

CMLL (THU) 07/05/2007 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Bazooka Negra, Lapida, Sepulcro vs Antaris, Oculto, Turako
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Pequeño Volador vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Verde, Skayde vs Black Thunder, Krypta, Turbo
4) LA Park, Máscara Sagrada, Místico vs Ángel Blanco Jr., Averno, Cien Caras Jr.

CMLL (THU) 07/05/2007 Deportivo Colon, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Soldado Anomio & Subzero b Guepardo & Nocturno
2) Gabriel o Gabriella, Samuray, Turbo b ?, Perro Mocho Jr., Rey Garifo Jr.
3) Marcela © b Amapola [MEX WOMEN]
4) Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero, Vampiro b Atlantis, Olímpico, Pierroth
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Último Guerrero

LLED (THU) 07/05/2007 Feril Anual, San Pedro Apostol, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Superman vs Urko
2) Águila De Acero & Frisel vs Gatubedo & Súper Clot
3) Aguilita Solitaria, Shockercito, Turbo vs Máscarita Año 2000, Pequeño Universo 2000, Skayde
4) Electroshock & Máscara Sagrada vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Misterioso II

Event Notes: location may be wrong.

Juniors (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura & Edgar El Guapo vs Tirano & Vengador Del Futuro
2) Bat Boy & Coyote Jr. vs Asesino Maldito & Coyote Azul
3) Rey Celestial, Rey Divino, X Turbo vs Cachorro, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring
4) Black Maravilla vs Turbo X [SLP LH]

indy (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena Esculda de Lucha Libre, Lázaro Cárdenas, Michoacán
1) Boomeran Michoacano & Rey Payaso III vs Black Fire & Comandante Moises
2) Captian Mantarraya & Kato Yop Maki vs Dr. Frankenstein & King Star

CMLL (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Astro Boy & Sombra de Plata b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Nitro, Nosferatu, Virus b Flash, Mictlán, Valiente
3) Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kensuske Sasaki, Último Dragón b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Texano Jr. *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Alex Koslov, Felino, Stuka Jr. *
5) Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Sagrado b Terrible, Villano III, Villano V *
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Euforia, Último Guerrero b La Sombra, Místico, Negro Casas * DR WAGNER,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,EUFORIA VS LA SOMBRA,NEGRO CASAS,MISTICO 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) LA SOMBRA PRIMERA LUCHA EN  LUGARES ESTELARES 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

LUM (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Maléfico vs Súper Cometa
2) Poly Star, Tigre Universitario, Venum vs Dranzer, Potro Jr., Princesa Sugheit
3) Silver Star vs el Tacua [UWF MIDDLE, promotion]

indy (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Caballero Serpiente vs Neurosis II
2) Pandillero I & Pandillero II vs Neurosis & Star Tron
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Gallo Tapado Jr., Príncipe Valiente, Ursus
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo vs Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Shu el Guerrero
5) Skayde & Solar I vs El Dandy & Negro Navarro

CMLL (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman vs Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
2) Batman, Robin, Spiderman vs Cholo, La Morgue, Yankee Star
3) India Sioux, Marcela, Princesa Blanca vs Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi
4) Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Loco Max, Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
5) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

Evolucion XXI (FRI) 07/06/2007 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Neumoxin, Raymond, Súper Grupo Tamaulipas vs Kai, Sádico, Yamato
2) Axxel, La Figure, Súper Muñeco Jr. vs Bronco (Tamaulipas), Peligro, Transmetal

AAA TV (FRI) 07/06/2007 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Payaso Carroña, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror DQ Canibal, Chiva Rayada I, Explosivo * *
2) Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko b Aerostar, Némesis AAA, Pegasso, Rey Cometa * * *
3) Alfa, Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Súper Caló b Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Star, Súper Fly * *
4) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider ?? Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
5) Head Hunter I, Ron Killings, X-Pac b El Alebrije, Latin Lover, Zorro * *
6) El Mesías b Cibernético [bull terrier] * *

AAA (SAT) 07/07/2007 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportiva Bicentenario, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Argho & Rey Payaso II vs King Star & Maniak II [Michoacan TAG]
2) Aerostar & Path Finder vs Alliens & Kaoma Jr.
3) Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor

indy (SAT) 07/07/2007 Deportivo Ismael Rodriguez Aragon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Huracán Ramírez vs Huracán Ramírez Jr., Black Shadow Jr. II, Audaz, Matematico Jr., Matematico II, Sexyman, Ojo de Tigre I, Ojo De Tigre II, Victor Doom, Solar I, Shu el Guerrero, Pierroth II, Poder Borica, El Hijo del Diablo, Jaque Mate, Estallido, Andy Barrow, Mr. Lee, Anticristo, Siniestro Negro

CMLL (SAT) 07/07/2007 Estadio Beisbol Emilio Ruiz Ross, Cárdenas, Tabasco
1) Ángel Dorago & Místico vs Averno & Diabólico

CMLL, GARCIA (SAT) 07/07/2007 Gimnasio Renovacion, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Califa & Daga China vs Black Terro & Shuriken
2) Ángel Dorado II, Argho, Súper Ricochet vs Maniac, Máximo Loco, Obituary
3) Hijo Del Vagabundo, Sombra de Plata, Súper Astro 2000 vs Demonio Dizzy, Invasor Jr., Maldición
4) Máscara Púrpura, Sagrado, Winners Black vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Mephisto, Warrior Star
5) Blue Demon Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker vs Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SAT) 07/07/2007 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
1) Ángel Celestial & Karma b Dragón X & La Momia
2) Ángel Negro, Equinocsio, Roger Ranger b ?, Rock Power, Rockero Tri
3) Guerrero Ninja I & Guerrero Ninja II b La Rebelde & Shendu El Guerrero
4) Jhonny, Krishna, La Chona DQ Azhor, Enemigo Publico, Sepulcro
5) Alegria, Cerebro Negro, Kung Fu Jr. DQ Centauro, Comando Gama, Guerrero Blanco
6) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

LUM (SAT) 07/07/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Solovino & Venum vs Maléfico & Orquídea Negra
2) Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs Príncipe de Oro, Sky, Vudu
3) Pirata Morgan, Potro Jr., Silver Star vs Corazón Adicto, Rey Hechicero, Tigre Universitario

CMLL (SAT) 07/07/2007 Polideportivo, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla
1) Ángel Solitario vs Custodio Infernal
2) Camaleón De Oro & Superman vs Cancerbero & Sicario
3) Ángelus & Divino vs Carinoso & La Chona
4) Estrella De Fuego & Lady Apache vs La Nazi & Lady Warrior
5) Alex Koslov & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Eclipse & Pierroth

WFS (SAT) 07/07/2007 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Kaiser vs Akrón
2) King Firer vs Gallo De Jalisco Jr.
3) Príncipe & Puma 2000 vs Frankenstein Jr. & Scorpion King
4) Bryon, Rey Imperio, Rock Star vs Galardon De Plata, Gallo De Jalisco, Katman
5) Black Terry, Spider Black, The Vampher, Xibalva vs Extreme Insect, Pulsar, Spiderman, Vértigo [cage]

indy (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Black Buthcer vs Chester
2) Colmillo Blanco & Karmatron vs La Krysys & Sacristán del Diablo
3) Hanibal & La Plaga vs Águila & Krypton
4) Concord, El Colibrí, Súper Astro 2000 vs El Intruso, Jorge El Elegante, Slash

indy (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Angeles, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Coyote de Neza & Piebeyo vs El Jr. & Horro
2) All-Star & Chikos vs Black Danger & Mutante
3) Chicano, Flama 2000, Monarca III vs Catrin Del Diablo, El Vencedor, The Black

CMLL (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Calígula & Messala
2) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito DQ Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween *
3) Leono, Sagrado, Tony Rivera b Eclipse, Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Máscara Año 2000, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. *
5) Dos Caras Jr. b Universo 2000 © [CMLL HEAVY] *

Toryumon Mexico (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rascal Matsuzaki b Negro Navarro
2) Marcela b Rosa Negra
3) Rascal Matsuzaki & Último Dragóncito DCO Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Alex Koslov, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kazuchika Okada [Suzuki Cup, torneo, semifinal]
5) Kensuske Sasaki, Marco Corleone, Último Dragón b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero [Suzuki Cup, torneo, semifinal]
6) Arkángel de la Muerte vs Stuka Jr., Hiromi Horiguchi, Italian Casanova, Loco Max, Negro Navarro, Passion Hasegawa, Súper Nova
7) Kensuske Sasaki, Marco Corleone, Último Dragón b Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura [Suzuki Cup, torneo, final]

CMLL (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte b Neón
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Estrella de Jalisco & Golden
3) Azazel & Depredador (Guadalajara) b Guerrero Samurai II & Mach I
4) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Felino, León Blanco, Tigre Blanco *
5) Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Vampiro *

AAA (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Barba Roja & Hijo de Pirata Morgan b Invasor & Mercurio
2) Águila Extrema & Rey Imagen b Monje Negro Jr. & Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) La Chola, Monsther, Rey Infernal b El Brazo, Estrellita, Virtual X
4) Histeria b Extreme Tiger, Oriental [bull terrier]
5) Antifaz del Norte & Hator b Pirata Morgan & Sangre Chicana

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-19 05:21

Return to Index