CMLL: 2007-07

<-- 2007-06 --- 2007-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Astro Boy & Trueno b Carroña & Zayco
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Felino, La Máscara, Valiente *
3) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Shockercito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween * Bam Bam, Fantasy, Shockercito vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween (posted by luchablogvault) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca * Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Volador Jr. vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Toscano, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Casanova (Guadalajara) b Fraile de la Muerte
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Güero Loco b Azazel & Mach I
3) Artillero, Jeque, Súper Comando b Metal Blanco, Metalik, Metatrón
4) Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) b Fabián el Gitano, Gallo, Máscara Púrpura
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Sagrado *

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Dr. Futuro & Eterno vs Ángel de Fuego & Orión Negro
2) Ave Nocturna, Osiris, Wizard vs Buitre, Cat Metal, Stigma
3) Hermano Niebla Negra I, Hermano Niebla Negra II, Storm vs Medico I, Medico II, Medico III
4) Rey de Corazones, Star Boy, Yakuza vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
5) Alex Koslov, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Magnífico, Misterioso II, Negro Navarro

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Changoleon & Slagar vs Buky & Chapulín
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Brazo de Platino, Spiderman, Súper Brazo, Turbo vs Demonio Negro, Ráfaga, Skándalo, Yankee Star
4) Hijo del Lizmark & Místico vs Halloween & Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Plaza de Toros, San Pedro Xalostoc, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Camaleón, Fetiche, Fetiche Jr. vs Pistolero I, Pistolero II, Pistolero IIII
2) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Damián 666 & Halloween
3) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

CMLL (MON) 07/02/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Siki Ozama Jr. b Ares & Toro Bill Jr.
2) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Espíritu Maligno b Batman, Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro
3) Felino, Flash, Valiente b Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu
4) Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Marco Corleone b Eclipse, Misterioso II, Universo 2000
5) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible DQ Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 07/03/2007 Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Blue Demon Jr., Marco Corleone, Shocker vs Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 07/03/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Extreme vs Áspid
2) Brazo Jr. & Súper Astro 2000 vs Jorge El Elegante & La Chona
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Negro Navarro, Radio Activo, Titan
4) La Máscara, Místico, Sagrado vs Atlantis, Averno, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 07/03/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Trueno b Messala & Zayco
2) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Celestial b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
3) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b La Nazi, La Seductora, Rosa Negra
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Leono b Eclipse, el Hijo del Pierroth, Misterioso II
5) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 07/03/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Virgo
2) Estrella de Jalisco b Danger (Guadalajara)
3) Samurai b Rey Trueno
4) León Blanco b Asesino Negro
5) Mach I b Jeque
6) Ángel Blanco Jr., Artillero, Súper Comando b Fabián el Gitano, Magnum, Máscara Púrpura
7) Olímpico & Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone

CMLL (WED) 07/04/2007 Arena Neza
1) Celestial & Eléctrico vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) ? & Molotov vs Calígula & Messala
3) Flash, La Sombra, Starman vs ?, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X
4) Mictlán, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto, Nitro

CMLL (WED) 07/04/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Mensajero Del Muerte & Silver Fox b Baby Lover & Lumino
2) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Brazo de Platino, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Artillero, Coco Blanco, Súper Comando
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Máximo b Loco Max, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b LA Park, Atlantis

CMLL (THU) 07/05/2007 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Bazooka Negra, Lapida, Sepulcro vs Antaris, Oculto, Turako
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Pequeño Volador vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Verde, Skayde vs Black Thunder, Krypta, Turbo
4) LA Park, Máscara Sagrada, Místico vs Ángel Blanco Jr., Averno, Cien Caras Jr.

CMLL (THU) 07/05/2007 Deportivo Colon, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Soldado Anomio & Subzero b Guepardo & Nocturno
2) Gabriel o Gabriella, Samuray, Turbo b ?, Perro Mocho Jr., Rey Garifo Jr.
3) Marcela © b Amapola [MEX WOMEN]
4) Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero, Vampiro b Atlantis, Olímpico, Pierroth
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Astro Boy & Sombra de Plata b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Nitro, Nosferatu, Virus b Flash, Mictlán, Valiente
3) Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kensuske Sasaki, Último Dragón b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Texano Jr. *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Alex Koslov, Felino, Stuka Jr. *
5) Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Sagrado b Terrible, Villano III, Villano V *
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Euforia, Último Guerrero b La Sombra, Místico, Negro Casas * DR WAGNER,ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,EUFORIA VS LA SOMBRA,NEGRO CASAS,MISTICO 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) LA SOMBRA PRIMERA LUCHA EN  LUGARES ESTELARES 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman vs Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
2) Batman, Robin, Spiderman vs Cholo, La Morgue, Yankee Star
3) India Sioux, Marcela, Princesa Blanca vs Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi
4) Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Loco Max, Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
5) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (SAT) 07/07/2007 Estadio Beisbol Emilio Ruiz Ross, Cárdenas, Tabasco
1) Ángel Dorago & Místico vs Averno & Diabólico

CMLL, GARCIA (SAT) 07/07/2007 Gimnasio Renovacion, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Califa & Daga China vs Black Terro & Shuriken
2) Ángel Dorado II, Argho, Súper Ricochet vs Maniac, Máximo Loco, Obituary
3) Hijo Del Vagabundo, Sombra de Plata, Súper Astro 2000 vs Demonio Dizzy, Invasor Jr., Maldición
4) Máscara Púrpura, Sagrado, Winners Black vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Mephisto, Warrior Star
5) Blue Demon Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker vs Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SAT) 07/07/2007 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
1) Ángel Celestial & Karma b Dragón X & La Momia
2) Ángel Negro, Equinocsio, Roger Ranger b ?, Rock Power, Rockero Tri
3) Guerrero Ninja I & Guerrero Ninja II b La Rebelde & Shendu El Guerrero
4) Jhonny, Krishna, La Chona DQ Azhor, Enemigo Publico, Sepulcro
5) Alegria, Cerebro Negro, Kung Fu Jr. DQ Centauro, Comando Gama, Guerrero Blanco
6) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (SAT) 07/07/2007 Polideportivo, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla
1) Ángel Solitario vs Custodio Infernal
2) Camaleón De Oro & Superman vs Cancerbero & Sicario
3) Ángelus & Divino vs Carinoso & La Chona
4) Estrella De Fuego & Lady Apache vs La Nazi & Lady Warrior
5) Alex Koslov & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Eclipse & Pierroth

CMLL (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Calígula & Messala
2) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito DQ Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween *
3) Leono, Sagrado, Tony Rivera b Eclipse, Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Máscara Año 2000, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. *
5) Dos Caras Jr. b Universo 2000 © [CMLL HEAVY] *

CMLL (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte b Neón
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Estrella de Jalisco & Golden
3) Azazel & Depredador (Guadalajara) b Guerrero Samurai II & Mach I
4) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Felino, León Blanco, Tigre Blanco *
5) Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Vampiro *

CMLL (SUN) 07/08/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Eterno & Orión Negro vs Destructor & Stigma
2) Ave Nocturno, Osiris, Wizard vs Buitre, Cat Metal, Terrorista
3) Hermano Niebla I, Hermano Niebla II, Storm vs Medico I, Medico II, Medico III
4) Paramedico, Star Boy, Yakuza vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
5) Rey de Corazones, Sagrado, Valiente vs Magnífico, Nitro, Virus

CMLL LLA (SUN) 07/08/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Furor & Galactar vs Black Soul & Titanic
2) Mongol Jr., Príncipe de Oro, Rey Apostl vs Chuy Oviedo, Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr.
3) La Sombra (Monterrey), Rey Hechicero, Tigre Universitario vs El Gitano, Potro Jr., Silver Star
4) Blue Panther & Negro Casas b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila

CMLL (SUN) 07/08/2007 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
1) Ángel Celestial & Karma b Dragón X & La Momia Yucateca
2) Ángel Negro, Equinociso, Roger Ranger b ?, Rock Power, Rockero Tri
3) Guerrero Ninja I & Guerrero Ninja II b Rebelde I & Shendu El Guerrero
4) Johny Reyna, Krishna, La Chona vs Azhor, Enemigo Publico, Sepulcro
5) Comando Gama, Gamos El Centauro, Guerrero Blanco vs Alegria, Cerebro Negro, Kung Fu Jr.
6) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL, EU (SUN) 07/08/2007 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobo Salvaje b Amenaza Roja, Anubis, Estrella De Fuego
2) Arkanos & Imperio Dorado b Angelito Vengador & Torinito
3) Dark Angel & Luna Mágica b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Averno & Mephisto b El Hijo del Solitario & La Máscara
5) Atlantis, Héctor Garza, Olímpico DQ Heavy Metal, Máscara Púrpura, Místico

CMLL (MON) 07/09/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Siki Ozama Jr. b Ares & Toro Bill Jr.
2) Blade, Cerebro Negro, Karisma b Batman, Legionario, Lestat
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda b India Sioux, Luna Mágica, Marcela
4) Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Sagrado b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Terrible, Villano III, Villano IV b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 07/10/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Dragón Chino & Furia Xtreme b Sacristán del Diablo & Tigerman
2) Carta Brava & Súper Astro 2000 b Jorge El Elegante & La Chona
3) Arenita, Astro Boy, Enfermero b Blade, Cerebro Negro, Titan
4) Averno & Misterioso II b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (TUE) 07/10/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío II & Trueno b Calígula & Vaquero
2) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Celestial b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro b Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Tony Rivera
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. b Satánico, Texano Jr., Virus
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero DQ Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 07/10/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco b Destroyer (Guadalajara)
2) Güero Loco b Évola
3) Nube Roja b Exterminador
4) Metatrón b Danger (Guadalajara)
5) Metalik b Infierno
6) Maléfico & Máscara Mágica b Gallo & Tigre Blanco
7) Blue Panther & Sagrado b Egipcio & Terrible
8) Marco Corleone b Último Guerrero

CMLL (WED) 07/11/2007 Deportivo Colombia, Zacatelco, Tlaxcala
1) Ciclope & Paco Galan vs Baby Tiger & Vampirin
2) Delfin & Pinpon vs As Chino & Carnicero Loco
3) Calaquita & Máscarita Año 2000 vs Mini Histeria & Mini Mosco
4) Citlalli, La Seductora, Lady Apache vs Jade, La Nazi, Lady Warrior
5) Renegado, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero vs Hombre Arena, Shrek, Valiente

Event Notes: state is a guess

CMLL (THU) 07/12/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Antaris b Demente
2) Eddy Cruz b Cholo [hair]
3) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Arkángel de la Muerte, Misterioso II, Virus
4) Místico & Último Guerrero DRAW Averno & Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (THU) 07/12/2007 Arena Neza
1) Ciber Black & Dr. Karonte Jr. b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Súper Comando & Zayco b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Astro Boy & Súper Nova b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
4) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Máximo b Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro
5) Dos Caras Jr., La Máscara, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Eclipse, Olímpico

CMLL (FRI) 07/13/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Metálico & Sombra de Plata b Artillero & Pólvora
2) Pequeño Damian 666 b Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Bracito de Oro, Fantasy, Eléctrico, Pequeño Halloween, Mr. Aguilita, Fire, Sombrita [cibernetico, Pequeno Reyes del Aire] * Daily Motion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Alex Koslov, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. b Damián 666, Euforia, Texano Jr. *
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., La Sombra b Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Guerrero b Místico & Negro Casas © [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (FRI) 07/13/2007 Auditorio Municipal, San Antonio Zoyatzingo, Amecameca, Estado de México
1) Payaso Rebeldin vs Máquina De La Muerte
2) Mosca & Tiger Kid vs Ahijado de la Muerte & Poder Boricua
3) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio vs Príncipe Celeste & Súper Insecto
4) Máscarita Sagrada & Pequeño Volador vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
5) Hunaoca, Máscara Sagrada, Negro Navarro vs Coco Verde, Mazuzaki, Universo 2000

CMLL (SAT) 07/14/2007 Lienzo Charro, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Destroyer & Emperador vs Estruendo & Skar
2) Molotov & Trueno vs Pólvora & Vaquero
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Amapola & Rosa Negra
4) La Sombra & Valiente vs Euforia & Virus
5) Místico, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. vs Eclipse, Hijo del Lizmark, Tarzan Boy

CMLL, TCP (SAT) 07/14/2007 Palenque, Chiapas
1) Black Centella & Guerrerito Zulu vs Ángel Maligno & Venganza De Fuego
2) Bugambilia, Dragón, Murcy, Negro Casas vs Capitán Furia, Dr. Salvaje, Psicópata
3) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Sagrado vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
4) Último Guerrero vs Guerrero Zulu
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Celestial & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Sombrita
2) Amapola, Medussa, Rosa Negra b India Sioux, Luna Mágica, Marcela *
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Mictlán, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera *
4) Ephesto, Loco Max, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo *
5) Místico, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero * ÚLTIMO GUERRERO CON ÚLTIMO MONITO,AVERNO,MEPHISTO VS MISTÍCO,VOLADOR JR,NEGRO CASAS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón & Virgo vs Impostor & Valentin Mayo
2) Estrella de Jalisco & Nube Roja vs Danger (Guadalajara) & Güero Loco
3) Dr. X, Infierno, Mr. Trueno b Astro Boy, Oro II, Plata *
4) Marco Corleone, Máscara Sagrada, Rayman b Cien Caras Jr., Eclipse, Olímpico *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Terrible [UWA Heavy] *

CMLL (SUN) 07/15/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Máscara Negra b Conde Murciélago
2) Black Spider, Cinico, Hadez b Calavera, Deja Vu, Mr. Maldito
3) Éxtassis, Silver Star, Star Boy b Kid Azteca, Pandillero I, Pandillero II
4) El Camaleón, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Rey Misterio Sr. b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Sangre Azteca
5) Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila b Alex Koslov, Rey Bucanero, Sagrado

CMLL (SUN) 07/15/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Eterno & Príncipe Torbellino vs Chico del Barrio & Stigma
2) Ave Nocturna, Coraje, Dr. Futuro vs Ángel de Fuego, Cat Metal, Destructor
3) Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II, Storm vs Medico I, Medico II, Medico III
4) Haakon, Rey de Corazones, Yakuza vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Ghost Rider
5) Justiciero, Magnífico, Negro Navarro vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 07/16/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center, Forajido b Centella de Oro, Espíritu Maligno, Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde DQ Fuerza Chicana, Skándalo, Toro Bill Jr.
3) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Valiente b Hiromi Horiguchi, Hirooki Goto, Shigeo Okumura
4) Alex Koslov, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Averno, Sangre Azteca, Toscano
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 07/17/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord vs Luger
2) Extreme & Súper Astro 2000 vs El Exótico & Jorge El Elegante
3) Arenita, Enrique Vera, Máscara Púrpura vs Blade, Mensajero de la Muerte, Titan
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Máscara vs Atlantis & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 07/17/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula & Messala b Molotov & Sombra de Plata
2) Neutrón, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro
3) Hirooki Goto, Shigeo Okumura, Virus b Felino, Mictlán, Valiente
4) Pequeño Damian 666 b Bam Bam
5) Pequeño Damian 666 b Pequeño Halloween
6) Bam Bam b Pequeño Halloween [hair] Highlights (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Olímpico, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000 b Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado

CMLL (TUE) 07/17/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Milenio
2) Golden vs Exterminador
3) Guerrero Samurai II vs Rey Trueno
4) Metatrón vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
5) León Blanco vs Egipcio
6) Astro Boy & Máximo vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Dr. X
7) Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Vampiro vs Ephesto, Hijo del Lizmark, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 07/17/2007 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Ángel Solitario vs Sexy Salomé
2) Aguilita Solitaria & Calaquita vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs La Nazi & Lady Warrior
4) Mohicano I vs Mohicano II, Maniacop, Gran Apache
5) El Dandy, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas vs Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 07/17/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Zaragoza, Coahuila
1) Súper Class vs Mataviejitas
2) Último Ninja vs Macho III
3) Aguilita Solitaria & Calaquita vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
4) Lady Apache & Marcela vs La Nazi & Lady Warrior
5) El Dandy, Hombre Araña, Sasaki vs Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (THU) 07/19/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Eddy Cruz & Tony Sierra vs Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
2) Ráfaga Moreno & Súper Brazo vs La Morgue & Skándalo
3) Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Dr. X, Euforia, Nitro
4) LA Park, Rey Bucanero, Vampiro vs Averno, Héctor Garza, Mephisto

CMLL (THU) 07/19/2007 Arena Neza
1) Angus & Nakashima vs Federale I & Federale II
2) Fantasy & Pequeño Olímpico vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Astro Boy & Sombra de Plata vs Calígula & Messala
4) Fobia, Metálico, Tigre Blanco vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max
5) Dos Caras Jr., Máximo, Negro Casas vs Damián 666, Halloween, Terrible

CMLL (THU) 07/19/2007 Feria Nacional, Durango, Durango
1) Andy Rock & Estelaris b Chilango (Durango) & Nocturno
2) Camaleón, Gran Mysterio, Millenium b Guerrero Inca, Mulato, Oso Negro
3) Alacran Asesino, Espacial, Negro Sosa b Ángel de Oro, Caballero Negro, Psycko
4) Groon XXX, Máscara Sagrada, Rayman b Ángel Blanco Jr., Cien Caras Jr., Texano Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 07/20/2007 Arena México
1) Molotov & Sensei b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) India Sioux, Luna Mágica, Marcela b La Nazi, Medussa, Rosa Negra *
3) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo b Misterioso II, Satánico, Virus *
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Marco Corleone b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Terrible * HÉCTOR GARZA,DAMIAN,TERRIBLE VS DOS CARAS JR,VOLADOR JR,BLUE PANTHER 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Místico & Negro Casas b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Guerrero © [CMLL TAG] * CMLL - Dr. Wagner Jr. y Último Guerrero vs. Místico y Negro Casas [Camp. Mundial de Parejas] (posted by 1LU1S)

CMLL (SAT) 07/21/2007 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Destroyer & Emperador vs Estruendo & Skar
2) Astro Boy, La Máscara, Valiente vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus
3) La Sombra, Místico, Sagrado vs Atlantis, Averno, Olímpico

CMLL (SAT) 07/21/2007 Plaza de Toros, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Destroyer & Emperador vs Estruendo & Skar
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Pólvora & Vaquero
3) Mictlán & Súper Nova vs Calígula & Messala
4) Astro Boy, La Máscara, Valiente vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus
5) La Sombra, Místico, Sagrado vs Atlantis, Averno, Olímpico

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:25

Return to Index