indy: 2007-07

<-- 2007-06 --- 2007-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Black Butcher vs Chester
2) Colmillo Blanco & Karmatron vs Black Spar & La Krysys
3) Áspid & Hannibal vs Aguilita & Andy Robles
4) La Plaga, Rambo Jr., Tigerman vs Concord, Furia Extreme, Krypton

indy (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Electrodo Jr. & Halcón Salvaje vs Comando Del Aire & Macho Jr.
2) Ciber Black & Rey Mariscal vs Gran Markus II & Tiger Kid
3) Caramelo & Sombra (EZ) vs Andy Barrow & Gran Markus Jr.
4) Fénix & Valiente Jr. vs Trauma I & Trauma II
5) Felino, Marco Rivera, Valiente vs Camorra, Disturbio, Fuerza Maligna

indy (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Bestia Negra b Guerrero Halcón
2) Dr. Siniestro & El Chale b Pluma Negra Jr. & Vengador
3) Diamante Negro & Sangre Y Fuego b Androide & Sádico (Guadalajara)
4) Excalibur & Guerrero Universal b Amenaza Negra & Mortandas
5) Américo Rocca & Gran Markus Jr. b Bestia Salvaje & Zandokan II

AULL (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Brazo de Platino & Texano Jr. b Rocky Santana & Solar I Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Villano III & Villano IV b Negro Navarro & Rambo
3) Villano III & Villano IV b Brazo de Platino & Texano Jr. Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Máximo & Sagrado DQ Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (SUN) 07/01/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Acero Negro & Chamaco Mendoza vs Mini Flanagan & Pachuco
2) Desconocido & Humilde vs Elewa & Vengador Infernal
3) Azteca Budokan & Zella vs Asesino del Futuro & Demen Xtrem
4) Black Hunter I, Black Hunter II, Black Hunter III vs Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Súper Celestial
5) Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano III vs Flanagan, Jacinto El Guerrero, Ricky González

JR (MON) 07/02/2007 Salón Premier, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Príncipe Del Rap & Soul Flayer vs Furia India & Maldito I
2) Makros & Rebelde Rojo Jr. vs Ángel Infernal & Black Toro
3) Electroshock & Psicosis I vs Johny Montana & Rayman
4) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila vs Doberman, Mr. Averno, Zintro

indy (TUE) 07/03/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mr. X vs Mr. Sout
2) Black Soul & Furor vs Morbius & Mr. Vega
3) Ejecutor & Pancho Tequila b Miss Gaviota & Orquídea Negra
4) Bengalí, Cats, Gitano del Norte b Chuy Oviedo, Memo Valles, Silver Star
5) 5X, Rey Hechicero, Sky b Anibal el Vampiro, Ares, La Sombra (Monterrey)

indy (THU) 07/05/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Insólito & Rey Fobia vs Fuego & Venum
2) Cadete De La Atlantida & Espacial vs Oso Negro & Zaracatan
3) Ángel de Oro & Moro Jr. vs Dulce Paola & Guerrero Inca
4) Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis, Trueno vs Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Piloto Negro

LLED (THU) 07/05/2007 Feril Anual, San Pedro Apostol, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Superman vs Urko
2) Águila De Acero & Frisel vs Gatubedo & Súper Clot
3) Aguilita Solitaria, Shockercito, Turbo vs Máscarita Año 2000, Pequeño Universo 2000, Skayde
4) Electroshock & Máscara Sagrada vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Misterioso II

Event Notes: location may be wrong.

Juniors (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura & Edgar El Guapo vs Tirano & Vengador Del Futuro
2) Bat Boy & Coyote Jr. vs Asesino Maldito & Coyote Azul
3) Rey Celestial, Rey Divino, X Turbo vs Cachorro, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring
4) Black Maravilla vs Turbo X [SLP LH]

indy (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena Esculda de Lucha Libre, Lázaro Cárdenas, Michoacán
1) Boomeran Michoacano & Rey Payaso III vs Black Fire & Comandante Moises
2) Captian Mantarraya & Kato Yop Maki vs Dr. Frankenstein & King Star

LUM (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Maléfico vs Súper Cometa
2) Poly Star, Tigre Universitario, Venum vs Dranzer, Potro Jr., Princesa Sugheit
3) Silver Star vs el Tacua [UWF MIDDLE, promotion]

indy (FRI) 07/06/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Caballero Serpiente vs Neurosis II
2) Pandillero I & Pandillero II vs Neurosis & Star Tron
3) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Gallo Tapado Jr., Príncipe Valiente, Ursus
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo vs Black Terry, El Hijo del Diablo, Shu el Guerrero
5) Skayde & Solar I vs El Dandy & Negro Navarro

Evolucion XXI (FRI) 07/06/2007 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Neumoxin, Raymond, Súper Grupo Tamaulipas vs Kai, Sádico, Yamato
2) Axxel, La Figure, Súper Muñeco Jr. vs Bronco (Tamaulipas), Peligro, Transmetal

indy (SAT) 07/07/2007 Deportivo Ismael Rodriguez Aragon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Huracán Ramírez vs Huracán Ramírez Jr., Black Shadow Jr. II, Audaz, Matematico Jr., Matematico II, Sexyman, Ojo de Tigre I, Ojo De Tigre II, Victor Doom, Solar I, Shu el Guerrero, Pierroth II, Poder Borica, El Hijo del Diablo, Jaque Mate, Estallido, Andy Barrow, Mr. Lee, Anticristo, Siniestro Negro

LUM (SAT) 07/07/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Solovino & Venum vs Maléfico & Orquídea Negra
2) Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs Príncipe de Oro, Sky, Vudu
3) Pirata Morgan, Potro Jr., Silver Star vs Corazón Adicto, Rey Hechicero, Tigre Universitario

WFS (SAT) 07/07/2007 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Kaiser vs Akrón
2) King Firer vs Gallo De Jalisco Jr.
3) Príncipe & Puma 2000 vs Frankenstein Jr. & Scorpion King
4) Bryon, Rey Imperio, Rock Star vs Galardon De Plata, Gallo De Jalisco, Katman
5) Black Terry, Spider Black, The Vampher, Xibalva vs Extreme Insect, Pulsar, Spiderman, Vértigo [cage]

indy (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Black Buthcer vs Chester
2) Colmillo Blanco & Karmatron vs La Krysys & Sacristán del Diablo
3) Hanibal & La Plaga vs Águila & Krypton
4) Concord, El Colibrí, Súper Astro 2000 vs El Intruso, Jorge El Elegante, Slash

indy (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Angeles, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Coyote de Neza & Piebeyo vs El Jr. & Horro
2) All-Star & Chikos vs Black Danger & Mutante
3) Chicano, Flama 2000, Monarca III vs Catrin Del Diablo, El Vencedor, The Black

Toryumon Mexico (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rascal Matsuzaki b Negro Navarro
2) Marcela b Rosa Negra
3) Rascal Matsuzaki & Último Dragóncito DCO Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Alex Koslov, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kazuchika Okada [Suzuki Cup, torneo, semifinal]
5) Kensuske Sasaki, Marco Corleone, Último Dragón b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero [Suzuki Cup, torneo, semifinal]
6) Arkángel de la Muerte vs Stuka Jr., Hiromi Horiguchi, Italian Casanova, Loco Max, Negro Navarro, Passion Hasegawa, Súper Nova
7) Kensuske Sasaki, Marco Corleone, Último Dragón b Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura [Suzuki Cup, torneo, final]

indy (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Gemelo De Averno & Gemelo De Averno I vs Sombra Roja & Vengador Del Futuro
2) Electroboy I & Niño Sin Amor vs Reyco & Sepulturero (San Luis Potosí)
3) Guerrero De La Muerte, Mismo, Rompe Viento vs Bogar, Gavilán Jr., Imperial Jr.
4) Ángel Arano, Dragón, Sexy Salazar vs Curro Hernández, Galaxia 79, Gigante Warrior

Rayo de Plata (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Platino & Piratita Morgan
2) Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Lover Boy, Goblin, Sombra Del Misterio, Brujo Cósmico, Súper Light, Sabú Jr., Fuerza Maligna, Black Fantasy, Cat Mortal

indy (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Desconocido & Humilde vs Chamaco Mendoza & King Flash
2) Chico Malo I & Chico Malo Jr. vs Custodio & Demen Xtreme
3) La Plaga, Sultan, Súper Celeste vs El Lacandón I, Gran Petroneo, Lacando II
4) Araña De Oro Jr., Black Bird I, Black Bird II vs Flanagan, Jacinto El Guerrero, Ricky González

indy (SUN) 07/08/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Coquito Amarillo & Mini Hator vs Mini Gato Volador & Pequeño Halcón
2) Ángel Negro & Arkángel (Monterrey) vs El Nazi & La Furia
3) Eclipse (Monterrey), Halcón Militar, Mitsunory vs Arquero, Átomo (Monterrey), Latino
4) Androide, Coco Amarillo, Raiden vs Diluvio Negro I, Sky, Venum
5) Corazón de Barrio, Estrella Dorada Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. vs Caifan Rockero I, Diluvio Negro II, Gato Volador

indy (SUN) 07/08/2007 Auditorio Municipal, San Pedro, Progreso, Yucatán
1) Índio Verde vs Toronjo Perez
2) Águila Dorada & Sueno Azteca vs Sniper Black & Warrior Jr.
3) Lobo Metálico & Ogro De Los Niños vs Black Spider & Eterno
4) Leo Gonazlaez, Piloto Nazi, Zuluman vs Bruly, Circus, Rody
5) Cupido I, Cupido II, Cupido Jr. vs ?, Jaque Mate II, Poder Del Norte

indy (TUE) 07/10/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rey Cometa vs Rey Cazador
2) Arcangel (Monterrey) & Chuy Escobedo vs La Furia & Mortifero
3) Ángel Negro & Corazón Adicto vs Dr. Tormenta & the Beast
4) Chakos & Ejecutor vs Mr. Secuestro & Sika
5) Golden Boy & Pancho Tequila vs Konan Gay, Konan King, Súper Konan

indy (WED) 07/11/2007 Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Control, El Jalapa, Que Feito vs Águila Egipcia, El Jr., Llama Solar
2) Kid Cobra, Porro II, Porro II vs Mutante, Pequeño Samuray II, Sombra Azul
3) Deluto Jr. vs Deluto II, Deluto III, Tarasco I, Tarasco II, Death Machine, Águila Negra, Rocker Boy, Gato Tenton II, Street Panther, Mr. Tauro, Piloto Suicida, Barrio Azteca, Príncipe Gladiador, Chico All Star I, Chicao All Star II, Matador II, Amenaza Nocturna, Pequeño Ángel [cibernetico]

indy (THU) 07/12/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cadete De La Atlantida & Scriba Jr. vs Pequeño Star & Zaracatan Jr.
2) Dorado Jr. & Espacial vs Oso Negro Jr. & Semental
3) Brillante I, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Moro Jr., Scriba, Súper Star
4) Piloto Negro vs Hijo del Soberano [JWA MIDDLE]

indy (FRI) 07/13/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Edgar El Guapo & Halcón Plateado vs Black Furi & Tirano
2) Bat Boy & Lagarto vs Anarkia Punk & Demoledor
3) Coyote Jr., Turbo X, X Turbo vs Asesino Maldito, Cazador, Coyote Azul
4) Cachorro, Conde Bartok, Demenzía vs Black Maravilla, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring

LUM (FRI) 07/13/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Fomer Lover vs Fuerza Vengadora
2) Dranzer & Scravos vs Black Soul & Titanic
3) Rey Hechicero & Tigre Universitario vs Monje Negro Jr. & Potro Jr.

NEE (SAT) 07/14/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mortifero vs Mr. Zero [hardcore]
2) Beto Alcala vs Black Panther
3) Morvirus vs Galactar
4) Voltage Negro vs Desroyer [street]

VIP (SAT) 07/14/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Kimura & Transformer vs Mazambula & Mozambique
2) El Ninja & Pandillero I vs Diamantina & Súper Rino
3) Palaca, Pandillero II, Tornado Negro vs Enfermero Jr., King Azteca, Venum Black
4) Hijo de Kendo & Súper Muñeco vs Perro Ruso & Psicosis I

indy (SAT) 07/14/2007 Gimnasio Niños Heroes, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Ángel Del Silencio, Chacos Samurai, Galaxia 2000 b Indomable, Misterio Cora, Pancho Pistolas
2) Katito Kung Lee & Mercury 2000 b Chupacabras & Mini Skayde
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito b Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
4) Máscara Sagrada & Tinieblas Sr. b Cien Caras Jr. & Electroshock

FCW (SAT) 07/14/2007 LA Sports Arena, Los Angeles, California
1) Luke Hawk b Lil Cholo
2) Ángel (LA), AWC, Black Metal b Scott Snott, Shane Ballard, Shannon Ballard
3) Vampiro DQ Aaron Aguilera
4) Enigma De Oro & Kayam b Phoenix Star & Zokre and Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson and Pogo & Supreme [FCW TAG]
5) Dos Caras Sr., Mil Máscaras, Perro Aguayo Sr., Sicodélico Jr. b Cien Caras, Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
6) Casandro L El Hijo Del Santo, Rey Misterio Sr., El Hijo de Rey Misterio, LA Park, Psicosis I, Pentagon Black, Gran Hamada [hair, cage, mask]

LUM (SAT) 07/14/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Barba Roja & Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Koko Viper & Memo Valles
2) Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan vs Potro Jr. & Silver Star

indy (SUN) 07/15/2007 Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Caballo Loco b El Fénix
2) Black Steel & Rey Tigre (Acapulco) vs Black Shuri & Fulminate
3) Titere & Wild Cat b Agorafobia & Darkness
4) Cuchillo De Plata b Súper Ángel [mask]

indy (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Black Butcher
2) Colmillo Blanco & Karamtron vs Black Spaw & La Krysys
3) Hannibal & La Plaga vs Despiadado & Millenium
4) Concord, El Colibrí, Súper Astro 2000 vs El Intruso, Jorge El Elegante, Slash

indy (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena Coliseo Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Hijo De Kendor, Humilde, Mr. Tempest vs Guerrero Rojo, Rey Cobra, Tirano
2) Eragón vs Sky Silver, Tron-X, Osiris, Conde Jr.

MBLW (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Electro Boy I & Guerrero Jaguar vs Demoniaco & Tromba
2) Sombra Roja & Vengador Del Futuro vs Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno II
3) El Galeno & Simon Blanco vs Furia Azul & Príncipe León
4) Ángel Arano, Curro Hernández, Galaxia 79 vs Bello Willi, Ku Kuk Klan, Sexy Salazar

indy (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Comodín vs Charro G.
2) Ciber Black & Halcón Salvaje vs Coyote & Macho Jr.
3) Caramelo & Flecha Verde vs Trauma I & Trauma II
4) Enrique Vera & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Andy Barrow & Disturbio

indy (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena La Americas, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Guerrero Chino & Terror Negro vs El Fantasma & Halcón Galáctico
2) Radamantis & Wizard vs Black Funeral & Black Vega
3) As De Espandas & El Jaguar vs Chico Infernal & Dark Dragón
4) Black Bird & Desconocido b Phantom & Terio

indy (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel De Fuego & Infierno Negro vs Caballero Águila & Star Jr.
2) Haz Rey, Leopardo Negro, Súper Star vs Máquina 27, Oso Negro, Ranchero
3) Brillante I, Flecha Veloz, Hijo del Soberano vs Baby Olmos, Chamuco Treviño, Espanto

NWG (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena Nueva Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Enigma, Halcón De Fuego, Makabre vs Giovanni, Roberto Paz Jr., Samael
2) Tony Rodríguez vs Shyru Dragón [30 min, iron]
3) Príncipe Azteca vs Apocalipsis (NWG) [hair]

indy (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Bengala Azul vs Fuerza Infernal
2) Cadete De La Atlantida & Rey Fobia vs Black Rock & Pequeño Star
3) Fuego & Tiger Chong vs Boy Rocker I & Norteño II

indy (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Sahid Soto vs Adan Lopez
2) Flamita & Vengador Azul vs Flecha Amarilla & Tigre Negro
3) Elewa & King Fly vs Aparecido Negro & Tigre De Fuego
4) Zodiacal I, Zodiacal III, Zodiacal Jr. vs Hijo Del Lobo Asesino, Lobo Asesino II, Lobo Asesino Jr.
5) El Lacandón I & Lacandón II vs La Plaga & Sultan
6) Flama Amarilla, Flama Azul, Kato Kung Lee II vs Flama Roja, Roca, Tauro De Creta

indy (SUN) 07/15/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Arquero & Latino vs Hunter Jr. & Mitsunory
2) Cosmos, Diana La Cazadora, Eclipse (Monterrey), Mini Gato Volador vs Androide, Átomo (Monterrey), Cocquito Amarillo, La Chacala
3) Coco Amarillo, Difunto I, Difunto II vs Diluvio Negro I, Sky, Venum
4) Corazón de Barrio, Estrella Dorada Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. vs Caifan Rockero I, Diluvio Negro II, Gato Volador

indy (SUN) 07/15/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Bull & Terrorista vs Blue Ángel & Sepultura
2) Black Fox & Chicano Montana Jr. vs Blazer & Mr. Violencia II
3) Cirus & Fantastio III vs El Vigilante & Leee Roy
4) Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro vs Pequeño Star & Venum

indy (SUN) 07/15/2007 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Brak Man & Rey Sagitario vs Baby Marvin & Lobo del Aire
2) Alfil & King Lagunero vs Fuego & Mr. Exxy
3) Ángel de Oro & El Tackle vs Hermano Violencia & Simental
4) Cóndor de Oro, Ranchero, Sexy Piscis vs Guerrero Inca, Kain, Piloto Negro

indy (TUE) 07/17/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rey Cazador vs Corazón Adicto
2) Konan Gay vs Borrico
3) Ejecutor vs Sika
4) Dr. Tormenta & Mr. Secuestro vs Chacos & Golden Boy
5) Pancho Tequila & Súper Konan vs Konnan King & the Beast

indy (WED) 07/18/2007 Feria Nacional, Durango, Durango
1) Andy Rock & Estelaris b Chilango & Nocturno
2) Camaleón, Gran Mysterio, Millenium b Guerrero Inca, Mulato, Oro Negro
3) Alacran Asesino, Espacial, Negro Sosa b Ángel de Oro, Caballero Negro, Psycko
4) Groon XXX, Máscara Sagrada, Rayman b Ángel Blanco Jr., Cien Caras Jr., Texano Jr.

indy (WED) 07/18/2007 Plaza del Momento Plaza Pena Y Pena 14 Centro Historico, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Chico Malo I & Nuclear vs Rey Azteca & Terrestre
2) Hipocampo & Jaguar Jr. vs Mancha Negra & Rey Ciclope
3) Payaso Rebeldin & Rey Mariscal vs Infierno & Xtreme Chamaleon
4) Cruz De Plata, Paracaidista, Sky Master vs Changoo, Flecha De Fuego, Príncipe Furia
5) Ángelus, Camaleón De Oro, Robotman vs Ice Killer, Sicario I, Sicario II

indy (THU) 07/19/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Flashman & Scriba Jr. vs Pequeño Star & Zaracatan
2) Espacial & Venum vs Oso Negro & Semental
3) Brillante Jr. & El Tackle vs Moro Jr. & Scriba
4) Avispón Negro, Sexy Piscia, Stuka I vs Difuno II, Difunto I, Sexy Francis

indy (THU) 07/19/2007 Salón Moctezuma, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Magneto & Piloto Infernal b Danger (local) & Lee Panther
2) Dragón Ninja & Muerte Nocturna b Gato Volador & Piloto Suicida
3) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito
4) Felino, La Máscara, Místico b Brazo de Platino, Mr. Águila, Olímpico

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:22

Return to Index