All: 2007-08

<-- 2007-07 --- 2007-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

LLPG (WED) 08/01/2007 Arena La Americas, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Calavera b Black Bird
2) Black Cougar & Chico Rebelde b Ángel (Local) & Black Star
3) America & Halcón Galáctico b Guerrero Chino & Terror Negro
4) Dragón & Príncipe Rebelde b Rocker & Sombra de Plata
5) Perro Callejero I & Perro Callejero II b Dr. Pólux & Súper Payaso

AAA (WED) 08/01/2007 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Bad Boy, Black Love, Cancerbero Jr. b Astro Boy (Veracruz), El Hijo Del Cirujano, Junior
2) Celestial (Veracruz), Kato, Matematico Jr., Michael DQ Rockero Infernal, Siniestro, Sombra Guerrera, XXX
3) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Fabi Apache & Gran Apache
4) Black Man, El Brazo, Ferrari Jr., Oriental b Alliens, Hijo del Buitre, Sangre Chicana, Silver Star
5) Cibernético & Máscara Divina b El Mesías & Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (WED) 08/01/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Brazo de Platino, Brazo Jr., Spiderman vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Virus
2) Blue Panther, Felino, Leono vs Euforia, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr.
3) Heavy Metal, Místico, Rey Bucanero DQ Averno, Máscara Año 2000, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (WED) 08/01/2007 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Kamikaze & Vegueta vs Jaguar & Taurocosis
2) El Chapulín vs Eslayer
3) Antariz & Dragón Chino vs Gemelo Muerte I & Gemelo Muerte II
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Damián 666, Ephesto, Halloween
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Negro Casas b Eclipse, Olímpico, Último Guerrero
6) Ráfaga DQ Súper Brazo [hair]

LUM (WED) 08/01/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo 2000 vs Creazy Demon, el Tacua, Vudu
2) Apolo Estrada Jr., Rey Hechicero, Tigre Universitario vs Koko Viper, Memo Valles, Potro Jr.
3) Herodes, La Fiera, Súper Parka vs Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star

CMLL (THU) 08/02/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Antaris & Rey Mariscal b Demente & Vampiro Metálico
2) Stuka Jr. & Valiente DQ Hirooki Goto & Shigeo Okumura
3) Eddy Cruz & Tony Sierra b Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio [hair]
4) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

indy (THU) 08/02/2007 Arena La Americas, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Chicano & Renegado b Black Cougar & Phantom
2) Jinete Del Dragón & Vengador b Chico Infernal & Dark Dragón
3) Perro Callejero I & Perro Callejero II b Dr. Pólux & Súper Payaso II
4) America, Guerrero Universal, Halcón Galáctico b Dark Dragón, El Chale, Guerrero Chino

IWRG (THU) 08/02/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem b Gallo De Jalisco
2) Halcón Salvaje & Samba b Macho II & Puma King
3) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Freelance, Marco Rivera, Star Boy
4) Kai, Sasaki, Yamato b Astro Boy, Ultramán Jr., Veneno
5) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal b Black Warrior, Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (THU) 08/02/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Escriba Jr. & Spacial vs Pequeño Star & Zarakatan
2) Calaquita & Dragóncito vs Ministrito & Pentagoncito
3) Ángel de Oro & Chaneque vs Guerrro Inca & Moro Jr.
4) Avispón Negro, Sexy Piscis, Stuka I vs Diamante Negro, Espanto V, Piloto Negro

CMLL (THU) 08/02/2007 Unidad Deportiva IV Centenario, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Mano Negra Sr. & Solar I vs Black Terry & Negro Navarro
2) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Leono, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Súper Nova vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico
4) Blue Panther, Místico, Rayman vs Héctor Garza, Hijo del Lizmark, Terrible

Juniors (FRI) 08/03/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Mensajero vs Black Metal, Tirano, Edgar El Guapo, Tigre del Ring, Crazy Star, Furia Salvaje, Jungla Negra, Avalan, Anarquía Punk, Black Dragón, Black Fury, Danny Boy, Chico Malo, Bat Boy I, Bat Boy II, Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Asesino Maldito, Pantera Silva [royal rumble]
2) Conde Bartok & Demenzía vs El Anibal (San Luis Potosí) & Halcón Dorado

LLF (FRI) 08/03/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Bandida b Perla Negra
2) Poly Star b La Chacala
3) Flor de Loto & Novia de Jason b La Justiciera, Perla Negra, Reyna Azteca
4) Goodess b Paty Rey

AULL (FRI) 08/03/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) La Rebelde & Yezka vs Diosa Maya & Princesa Zareth
2) Luna Mágica, Princesa Blanca, Sahori vs La Briosa, La Nazi, Rosa Negra
3) Lady Apache vs Marcela, Hiroka
4) Dark Angel vs Amapola, Mima Shimoda, India Sioux

CMLL (FRI) 08/03/2007 Arena México [RobViper (music video)]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Shockercito & Tzuki
2) Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Lady Apache b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda * *
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Heavy Metal, La Sombra, Stuka Jr.
4) Alex Koslov, Dr. Wagner Jr., Volador Jr. DQ Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Hijo del Lizmark b Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO PLASMO SUS MANOS EN UNA PLAZA Y REGRESA AL CMLL 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) HIJO DEL PERRO,HÉCTOR GARZA,HIJO DE LIZMARK VS MISTICO,BLUE PANTHER,NEGRO CASAS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

indy (FRI) 08/03/2007 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Brujo Cósmico Jr., Salomé, X Rayo vs Anticristo, Belcebu, Gato Salvaje
2) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. vs Caballero De Oro, Futuro 2000, Lover Boy [CENTRO TRIOS]

LUM (FRI) 08/03/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Dranzer, el Tacua, Scravos vs Difunto II, Koko Viper, Memo Valles
2) Príncipe Franky, Raiden, Tigre Universitario vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Potro Jr., Silver Star

BAJA (FRI) 08/03/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Calavera & Tucan vs Eclipe-C & Randuz
2) Ángel Negro, Scream, Shamu vs El Colibrí, Kimura, Ricochet
3) El Cobarde, Negro Navarro, Solar I vs Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy
4) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 vs LA Park & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

AAA TV (FRI) 08/03/2007 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [RobViper (music video)]
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria b Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito *
2) Aerostar, Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Toxico AAA *
3) Cinthia Moreno, Laredo Kid, Oriental b Alfa, Fabi Apache, Gran Apache *
4) Alan Stone, Súper Caló, Zumbido b Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider *
5) El Elegido, Intocable, Zorro DQ Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Mr. Niebla *
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b El Mesías, Kenzo Suzuki, Ozz *

CMLL (FRI) 08/03/2007 Feria de San Cristobal, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
2) La Máscara, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado vs Misterioso II, Terrible, Texano Jr.
3) Marco Corleone, Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Averno, Olímpico, Toscano

AULL (SAT) 08/04/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Lazzerman vs Sol de Oriente
2) Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III vs Blasfemia, Epitafio, Hejeria
3) Epidemia, Euforia, Psicópata, Yakuza vs Epitacio, Kilvan, Último Gladiador
4) Nitro, Sádico, Virus b La Sombra, Terry 2000, Valiente
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Hijo del Lizmark, Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., La Máscara, Marco Corleone

LLP (SAT) 08/04/2007 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido, Rosarito, Baja California
1) El Inmortal vs Conde Murciélago
2) El Duende & Magno vs Kanaima & Maquiavelico
3) Black Spider, Hijo de Kendo, Star Boy vs Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique
4) Éxtassis vs Rubi Gardenia [Liga Extrema]
5) Psicosis I vs Mortiz, Nightmare
6) Rayman vs Fobia [mask, hair]

LL (SAT) 08/04/2007 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido, Rosarito, Baja California
1) Inmortal b Conde Murciélago
2) Kanaima & Maquiaveliko b El Duende & Magno
3) Hijo de Kendo, Spyder Black, Star Boy b Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique
4) Extassi b Rubi Gardenia [LL EXTREME]
5) Rayman b Fobia [hair]
6) Psicosis I b Mortiz, Nightmare

indy (SAT) 08/04/2007 Centro Deportivo Uruapan, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Comandante Moises & Darth Maul vs Espantapájaros (indy) & Gran Misterio
2) Pequeño Drago & Príncipe Tiger vs King Star & Máximo Loco
3) Coyote Jr. & Signo Solar vs Ángel Dorado II & Maniak I and Maniak II & Rey Payaso II and Argho & Justicia Infernal [mask, hair, ruleta de la muerte]

AAA (SAT) 08/04/2007 Centro Social Y Recreativo del STRM, Zumpango, Estado de México
1) Reggae Boy I & Reggae Boy II vs Limbo & Shuriken
2) ?, Ángel Solitario Jr., Scorpion Dorado Jr. vs ?, Cobra De Fuego, Rey Guerrero
3) Manos de Seda, Protector, Rey Del Espacio vs Bestia Metálica, Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio
4) Josseline, Mini Path Finder, Picudo vs Jerrito Estrada, Mujer Demente, Payaso Miedo
5) El Brazo & Oriental vs Alan & X-Pac

CMLL (SAT) 08/04/2007 Ciudad de la Canteras, Santa Lucía del Camino, Oaxaca
1) Challenger Jr., Fantasma Blanco Jr., Rey Lobo b Endeavor, Jungla 3000, Vuelo Espacial
2) Lady Apache & Luna Mágica b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
4) Mephisto b Mictlán, Súper Comando, Artillero, Averno, Ephesto, Leono, Máscara Púrpura, Sombra de Plata, Flash, Starman, Valiente [cibernetico]
5) Místico & Sagrado DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mr. Águila

CROC (SAT) 08/04/2007 Croc Deportivo Y Cultural Ricardo Flores Magon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Block Style & Súper Toy vs Dragón Van Damm & Hacha Diabólica
2) Black Boy, Fórmula, Ninja de Fuego vs Capricornio, Dr. Lecter, Siniestro Negro
3) Maldito & Samot vs Barracuda & Éxtasis
4) Black Bird I & Black Bird II vs As Jr. & New Boy [CROC TAG]
5) Chico Che, Kosmotron, Red Bull vs Aeroblar, Ambar, Winnker
6) Kamaleon Sting vs Tigre Pardo [mask]

LUM (SAT) 08/04/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Dranzer b Súper Cometa
2) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden b Coco Viper, Orquídea Negra, Venum
3) Difunto I, Difunto II, Espanto Jr. b Apolo Estrada Jr., el Tacua, Estrella Dorada Jr.
4) Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star b Gato Volador, Príncipe Franky, Tigre Universitario
5) Pirata Morgan b Potro Jr. [hair]

WFS (SAT) 08/04/2007 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) King Firer & Planetario vs Black Crazy & Estrella Del Espacio
2) Príncipe & Puma 2000 vs Gallo De Jalisco Jr. & Kaiser
3) Extreme Insect, Pulsar, Rey Imperio vs Darketo, Galardon De Plata, Katman
4) Rock Star vs Gallo De Jalisco [mask]
5) Andy Barrow vs The Vampher, Xibalva, Macabro Rojo, Black Terry, Vértigo, Fishman jr., Byron [cage]

indy (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Chester & Sacristán del Diablo vs Black Butcher & Black Spaw
2) Krypton & La Krysys vs Colmillo Blanco & Karmatron
3) Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II vs Niebla Negra I & Niebla Negra II
4) Tuzo Infernal I, Tuzo Infernal II, Tuzo Infernal III vs Godzila, Hannibal, La Plaga

CMLL (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Vaquero & Zayco b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Molotov
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo b Neutrón, Súper Nova, Valiente
3) Marcela © b Amapola [MEX WOMEN] * Amapola vs Marcela for the Mexican National Women's Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Máximo b Eclipse, Emilio Charles Jr., Satánico *
5) Virus b Tony Rivera [hair] * Tony Rivera vs Virus for the hair (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Atlantis, Olímpico, Toscano b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo vs Milenio
2) Estrella de Jalisco & Évola vs Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador
3) Metal Blanco, Metalik, Metatrón vs Maléfico, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno
4) La Sombra, León Blanco, Sagrado vs el Lobo, Misterioso II, Toxico (GDL) *
5) Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero vs Hijo del Lizmark, Terrible, Texano Jr. *

AAA (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Invasor & Panterita Del Ring II b Euforia (Monterrey) & Iron Extreme
2) Águila Extrema & Rey Imagen b Dranzer & Mercurio
3) Orus & Virtual X b Iron & Ramsés
4) Hator & Rey Infernal b Monje Negro Jr. & Viper
5) Brazo de Plata, El Brazo, Octagoncito b Antifaz del Norte, Jerrito Estrada, Mr. Niebla

indy (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Calaquita & Guerrero Jaguar vs Black Ventura & Sangre Guerrera
2) Ángel Diabólico & Príncipe Del Misterio vs Gran Machine & Sepulturero I
3) Caballero De Oro, Furia Azul Jr., Mr. Sombra vs Galeno, Simon Blanco, Yudoca
4) Centella Inca, Cosaco Loco, Kukuxklan vs Chacal Ruiz Jr., Desconocido Jr., Venganza

IWRG (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Medieval vs Comando Del Aire
2) Fénix & Valiente Jr. vs Furia 2000 & Macho Jr.
3) Ciber Black & Tiger Kid vs Disturbio & Pierroth II
4) Caramelo, Flecha Verde, Máximo vs Fuerza Maligna, Trauma I, Trauma II
5) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Rey Mariscal vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Olímpico

IWRG (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Tortuguillo Ninja I vs Comando Gama
2) Halcón Salvaje & Samba vs Macho II & Rockero del Diablo
3) Centauro, Freelance, Tiger Kid vs Capitán Muerte, El Hijo del Diablo, Xibalva
4) Alex Koslov, Negro Navarro, Ultramán Jr. vs Black Terry, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Nitro
5) Yamato vs Cerebro Negro [IWRG Rey del Ring]

indy (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Alergia & Fuego Negro vs Niño Boy & Tigre Negro
2) Flamita & Rayito Dorado vs Mini Andy Barrow & Mini Rey Terco
3) Mexican Tiger & Minino vs Demen Xtreme & Granaloco
4) Corak, Espiral Negro, Magistral vs Golden Star, Perro de Guerra, Storm
5) Rayo Dorado I, Rayo Dorado II, Súper Gato vs Ángel Malvado, Dalia Negra, Dr. Cerebro

CMLL (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Coquito Amarillo, Gatito Volador, Tigrito Universitario vs Mini Andoide, Mini Hator, Vaquerito Romo
2) Átomo (Monterrey), Cosmo, Sky vs Dar War, Misionero, Venum
3) Gato Volador L Apolo Estrada Jr., Aventurero, Estrella Dorada Jr., Caifan 69, Androide [hair]
4) Averno, Mephisto, Pierroth b Difunto I, Difunto II, Sergio Romo Jr.

NWG (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Makabre b Apocalipsis (NWG) & Tigre Negro
2) Shiryu Dragón b Gasparin & Loco Zandokan
3) Tony Rodríguez b Dakota & Roberto Paz Jr.
4) El Clon & Rey Star b Anubis & Enigma
5) Giovanny b Halcón De Fuego

AAA (SUN) 08/05/2007 Auditorio de Convenciones, Jocotitlán, Estado de México
1) Black Demon, Monje Loco I, Monje Loco II vs Gatillero I, Gattillero II, Mursol
2) Secta Del Mesias vs Fuerza Aerea

indy (SUN) 08/05/2007 Barrio de Santiago, Pueblo San Juan de Aragon, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Amenaza Oriental & Fury Boy vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Vietno
2) Blue Boy & Zaperoco vs Imperio Negro & Rey Cavernas
3) La Parkita vs Rayito Dorado
4) Johnny Cruz, Rayo De Fuego, Rayo Dorado vs Magistral, Payaso Cocolin, Payaso Cocolin
5) Estrella De Fuego & Sexy Glamour vs La Rebelde & Murciélago Infernal

OLX (SUN) 08/05/2007 Campeche, Campeche
1) Ángel Celestial & Buitre Lee b ? & Demonio Rojo
2) Espíritu Guerrero & La Momia b Dragón X & Karma
3) Galactar & Reyna Azteca b Enemigo Public & Princesa Sugheit
4) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora b La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit
5) Black Soul b Titanic [OLX]

Event Notes: Just listed as Campeche, assuming the city.

indy (SUN) 08/05/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Blue Ángel & Celestial vs Black Bull & Sepultura
2) Calaquita & Dragóncito vs Ministrito De La Muerte & Pentagoncito
3) Circus & Vigilante vs Lee Roy Jr. & Pantera
4) Boomeran & Ranchero vs Vandalo & Vaquero Salazar

indy (SUN) 08/05/2007 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Alfil & King Lagunero vs Fuego & Mr. Exxy [AMERICAS WELTER, LAGUNA WELTER]
2) Halcón Suriano & Sexy Libra vs Semental & Violencia (Torreon)
3) Ángel de Oro, Emperador Azteca, Hijo del Soberano vs As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, Fatanstico III

indy (SUN) 08/05/2007 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Caballero Águila & Infierno Negro vs Dinámico & Espacial
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Blue Rocket & X Men
3) Rey Midas & Sayco vs Cóndor de Oro & Stuka Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 08/05/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Mongol Chino Jr., Rey Hechicero, Tigre Universitario b El Gitano, La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star [captain mask]
2) Ephesto & Último Guerrero b Felino & Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 08/05/2007 Plaza de Toros Joan Sebastian, Chalco, Estado de México
1) Destroyer, Emperador, Rey Lobo vs Arkano, Estruendo, Okawa
2) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Astro Boy, Príncipe, Volador Jr. vs Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Místico vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila

AAA (SUN) 08/05/2007 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Peluchin & Rey Halcón b Green Ranger & Hermes
2) La Sirenita & Rossy Moreno b Estrellita & Sexy Star
3) Cinta De Plata, Magno, Súper Clamato b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Casandro, El Elegido, Zorro b Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

CMLL (MON) 08/06/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center, Forajido, Zigma vs Águila Guerrera, Espíritu Maligno, Mr. Ráfaga
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Blade, Siki Ozama Jr., Skándalo
3) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela vs Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
4) La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

AAA (MON) 08/06/2007 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Insólito & Maravilla Lopez b Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II © [AAA NORTH TAG]
2) El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Francis vs Rey Infernal, The Costum, Tigre Cota
3) Hombre Sin Miedo, La Fiera, Sangre Chicana Jr. b Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Viper 2007
4) Brazo de Plata, El Brazo, Laredo Kid DQ Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

CMLL (TUE) 08/07/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord vs Luger, Tigerman
2) ? & Arenita vs Brazo Jr. & Escandalo
3) Enfermero Jr. & Enrique Vera vs Blade & Titan
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Místico vs Negro Navarro, Olímpico, Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 08/07/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Shockercito & Tzuki DQ Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro b Astro Boy, Molotov, Trueno
3) Nosferatu, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo b Mictlán, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Alex Koslov, Felino, Máximo
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 08/07/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Casanova (Guadalajara) vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Carlo Roggi vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Guerrero Samurai II vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Oro II vs Infierno
5) Gallo & Magnum vs el Lobo & Máscara Mágica
6) Marcela vs Amapola
7) Blue Panther & Marco Corleone vs Héctor Garza & Hijo del Lizmark

indy (TUE) 08/07/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) JL & Mr. Flecha b Águila Azteca & Codigo Rojo
2) Black Thunder & Chuy Escobedo Jr. b Ángel Negro & Mortifero
3) Arcangel (Monterrey) & Hijo de Trueno b Black Nazi & La Furia
4) Corazón Adicto, Sika, Sky b Ejecutor, Guerrero Griego, Mr. Cuervo
5) Golden Boy, Príncipe Franky, Vudu b Bam Bam, Black Diamond, Pancho Tequila
6) Lola b Karo

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:25

Return to Index