CMLL: 2007-08

<-- 2007-07 --- 2007-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (WED) 08/01/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Brazo de Platino, Brazo Jr., Spiderman vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Virus
2) Blue Panther, Felino, Leono vs Euforia, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr.
3) Heavy Metal, Místico, Rey Bucanero DQ Averno, Máscara Año 2000, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (WED) 08/01/2007 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Kamikaze & Vegueta vs Jaguar & Taurocosis
2) El Chapulín vs Eslayer
3) Antariz & Dragón Chino vs Gemelo Muerte I & Gemelo Muerte II
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Damián 666, Ephesto, Halloween
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Negro Casas b Eclipse, Olímpico, Último Guerrero
6) Ráfaga DQ Súper Brazo [hair]

CMLL (THU) 08/02/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Antaris & Rey Mariscal b Demente & Vampiro Metálico
2) Stuka Jr. & Valiente DQ Hirooki Goto & Shigeo Okumura
3) Eddy Cruz & Tony Sierra b Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio [hair]
4) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (THU) 08/02/2007 Unidad Deportiva IV Centenario, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Mano Negra Sr. & Solar I vs Black Terry & Negro Navarro
2) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Leono, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Súper Nova vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico
4) Blue Panther, Místico, Rayman vs Héctor Garza, Hijo del Lizmark, Terrible

CMLL (FRI) 08/03/2007 Arena México [RobViper (music video)]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Shockercito & Tzuki
2) Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Lady Apache b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda * *
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Heavy Metal, La Sombra, Stuka Jr.
4) Alex Koslov, Dr. Wagner Jr., Volador Jr. DQ Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Hijo del Lizmark b Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO PLASMO SUS MANOS EN UNA PLAZA Y REGRESA AL CMLL 2007 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) HIJO DEL PERRO,HÉCTOR GARZA,HIJO DE LIZMARK VS MISTICO,BLUE PANTHER,NEGRO CASAS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 08/03/2007 Feria de San Cristobal, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
2) La Máscara, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado vs Misterioso II, Terrible, Texano Jr.
3) Marco Corleone, Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Averno, Olímpico, Toscano

CMLL (SAT) 08/04/2007 Ciudad de la Canteras, Santa Lucía del Camino, Oaxaca
1) Challenger Jr., Fantasma Blanco Jr., Rey Lobo b Endeavor, Jungla 3000, Vuelo Espacial
2) Lady Apache & Luna Mágica b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
4) Mephisto b Mictlán, Súper Comando, Artillero, Averno, Ephesto, Leono, Máscara Púrpura, Sombra de Plata, Flash, Starman, Valiente [cibernetico]
5) Místico & Sagrado DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mr. Águila

CMLL (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Vaquero & Zayco b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Molotov
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo b Neutrón, Súper Nova, Valiente
3) Marcela © b Amapola [MEX WOMEN] * Amapola vs Marcela for the Mexican National Women's Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Máximo b Eclipse, Emilio Charles Jr., Satánico *
5) Virus b Tony Rivera [hair] * Tony Rivera vs Virus for the hair (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Atlantis, Olímpico, Toscano b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo vs Milenio
2) Estrella de Jalisco & Évola vs Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador
3) Metal Blanco, Metalik, Metatrón vs Maléfico, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno
4) La Sombra, León Blanco, Sagrado vs el Lobo, Misterioso II, Toxico (GDL) *
5) Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero vs Hijo del Lizmark, Terrible, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 08/05/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Coquito Amarillo, Gatito Volador, Tigrito Universitario vs Mini Andoide, Mini Hator, Vaquerito Romo
2) Átomo (Monterrey), Cosmo, Sky vs Dar War, Misionero, Venum
3) Gato Volador L Apolo Estrada Jr., Aventurero, Estrella Dorada Jr., Caifan 69, Androide [hair]
4) Averno, Mephisto, Pierroth b Difunto I, Difunto II, Sergio Romo Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 08/05/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Mongol Chino Jr., Rey Hechicero, Tigre Universitario b El Gitano, La Sombra (Monterrey), Silver Star [captain mask]
2) Ephesto & Último Guerrero b Felino & Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 08/05/2007 Plaza de Toros Joan Sebastian, Chalco, Estado de México
1) Destroyer, Emperador, Rey Lobo vs Arkano, Estruendo, Okawa
2) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Astro Boy, Príncipe, Volador Jr. vs Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Místico vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila

CMLL (MON) 08/06/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center, Forajido, Zigma vs Águila Guerrera, Espíritu Maligno, Mr. Ráfaga
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Blade, Siki Ozama Jr., Skándalo
3) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela vs Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
4) La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 08/07/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord vs Luger, Tigerman
2) ? & Arenita vs Brazo Jr. & Escandalo
3) Enfermero Jr. & Enrique Vera vs Blade & Titan
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Místico vs Negro Navarro, Olímpico, Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 08/07/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Shockercito & Tzuki DQ Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro b Astro Boy, Molotov, Trueno
3) Nosferatu, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo b Mictlán, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Alex Koslov, Felino, Máximo
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 08/07/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Casanova (Guadalajara) vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Carlo Roggi vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Guerrero Samurai II vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Oro II vs Infierno
5) Gallo & Magnum vs el Lobo & Máscara Mágica
6) Marcela vs Amapola
7) Blue Panther & Marco Corleone vs Héctor Garza & Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL, RAMIRO (TUE) 08/07/2007 Capultitlan, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Lady Apache & Luna Mágica vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Brazo de Platino & Marco Corleone vs Damián 666 & Mr. Águila
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara, Místico vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 08/07/2007 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Astro Boy (local) & El Delfin b Anesteciador & Frank El Payaso
2) Doberman b Orión
3) Máscara Púrpura & Valiente b Euforia & Virus
4) Sangre Azteca & Último Guerrero b Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (WED) 08/08/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Bengala & Destroyer vs Damian (Xalapa) & Maravilla
2) Marcela & Sahori vs Amapola & Rosa Negra
3) Calígula, Empreador, Flecha vs Estruendo, Príncipe, Sombra de Plata
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Misterioso II
5) Alex Kolsov, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone vs Damián 666, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Águila

CMLL (THU) 08/09/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Hooligan II & Pulsar DQ Demente & Vampiro Metálico
2) Robin & Spiderman b Carroña & Cholo
3) Sangre Azteca b Máscara Púrpura, Ephesto, Astro Boy, Misterioso II, Stuka Jr., Metálico, Nitro, Flash, Loco Max, Skándalo, Loco Max [cibernetico]
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza b Máscara Año 2000 & Toscano

CMLL (THU) 08/09/2007 Arena Neza
1) Molotov & Sombra de Plata vs Messala & Vaquero
2) India Sioux & Luna Mágica vs La Seductora & Medussa
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Valiente vs Euforia, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Nosferatu
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máximo vs Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 08/09/2007 Estadio Beisborama, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Guerrero Águila & Maravilla vs Bengala & Vaquero
2) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Amapola & Rosa Negra
3) Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha vs Damian El Inmortal, Esruedo, Príncipe
4) Alex Koslov, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Texano Jr., Virus
5) Místico, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

CMLL (THU) 08/09/2007 Estadio Beisborama, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) ? & Calígula b Bengala & Caballero Águila
2) Lady Apache & Marcela b Amapola & Rosa Negra
3) Alex Koslov, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Texano Jr., Virus
4) ? & Heavy Metal vs Halloween & Mr. Águila

CMLL (FRI) 08/10/2007 Arena México [RobViper (music video)]
1) Bam Bam & Fantasy b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Flash, Súper Nova, Valiente b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Súper Comando * Flash, Súper Nova, Valiente vs Arkangel de la Muerte, Nitro, Súper Comando (posted by luchablogvault)
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Toscano
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Hijo del Lizmark b Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO ES TRAICIONADO POR LIZMARK JR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Último Guerrero *

CMLL (FRI) 08/10/2007 Estadio de Beisbol Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Bengala & Damian (Veracruz) vs Guerrero Azteca (Veracruz) & Maravilla
2) Destroyer & Emperador (Estado de México) vs Estruendo & Skar
3) Marcela & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Felino, Máximo, Sagrado vs Misterioso II, Texano Jr., Virus
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 08/10/2007 Salón Noa Noa, San Lorenzo Tepaltitlan, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Black Demon, Monje Loco I, Monje Loco II vs Mursol, Narcosatanico II, Narcosatanico III
2) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Sombrita
3) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Damián 666 & Mr. Águila

CMLL (SAT) 08/11/2007 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Sagrado & Volador Jr. vs Skándalo & Texano Jr.
2) Sangre Azteca © vs Máximo [MEX WELTER]
3) Alex Koslov & Heavy Metal vs Olímpico & Terrible
4) Místico & Negro Casas vs Averno & Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 08/12/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Sensei & Tiger Kid b Messala & Zayco
2) Leono, Metálico, Stuka Jr. b Apocalipsis, Mr. México, Ramstein *
3) Hiroka, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Sahori *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Máximo b Damián 666, Emilio Charles Jr., Terrible * Felino, Heavy Metal, Máximo vs Damián 666, Emilio Charles Jr., Terrible (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Averno, Hijo del Lizmark, Mephisto b Dos Caras Jr., Valiente, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 08/12/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Milenio
2) Golden & Plata vs Azazel & Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Mach I, Nube Roja, Samurai vs Depredador (Guadalajara), Exterminador, Infierno
4) León Blanco & Magnum vs el Lobo & Toxico (GDL)
5) La Sombra vs Euforia
6) Marco Corleone, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 08/12/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Destructor & Orión Negro b Chico Malo Jr. & Estigma
2) Ave Nocturna & Eterno b Buitre & Cat Metal
3) Dark Angel & Luna Mágica b Hiroka & Rosa Negra
4) Dr. Cerebro & Suicida b Freelance & Yakuza
5) Estigma, Huizar, Rudy Garduño b Furia Guerrera, Macho III, Niebla Negra I

CMLL (SUN) 08/12/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Héctor Garza & Máscara Púrpura b Silver King & Súper Parka

CMLL (SUN) 08/12/2007 Plaza de Toros, Apan, Hidalgo
1) Alex Koslov & Sagrado vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Texano Jr.
2) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Amapola & Rosa Negra
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico

CMLL (MON) 08/13/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Karisma, Mr. Ráfaga, Murciélago b Blue Center, King Jaguar, Súper Star
2) Kraken, Maniacop, Siki Ozama Jr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Lestat
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda b India Sioux, Lady Apache, Sahori
4) La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila © [MEX TRIOS]
5) Último Guerrero b Silver King

CMLL (MON) 08/13/2007 Barrio San Salvador, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Bracito de Oro & Niño de la Calle I
2) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda

CMLL (MON) 08/13/2007 Unidad Deportiva Alfonso Gutierrez de Velasco, Boca del Río, Veracruz
1) Pierrothito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Shockercito
2) Metálico & Tigre Blanco vs Artillero & Súper Comando
3) Fabián el Gitano & Tony Rivera vs Ohara & Shigeo Okumura
4) La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Tarzan Boy, Terrible vs Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 08/14/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) India Sioux, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Diosa Maya, Mima Shimoda, Rosa Negra
3) Flash, Metálico, Súper Nova b Canek Jr., Hirooki Goto, Shigeo Okumura
4) Euforia, Misterioso II, Nosferatu b La Máscara, La Sombra, Valiente
5) Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero b Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero, Sagrado

CMLL (TUE) 08/14/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Milenio
2) Estrella de Jalisco vs Fraile de la Muerte
3) Carlo Roggi vs Danger (Guadalajara)
4) Metal Blanco vs Mr. Trueno
5) Gallo & Magnum vs el Lobo & Máscara Mágica
6) Blue Panther vs Maléfico
7) Rayman, Stuka Jr., Volador Jr. vs Héctor Garza, Olímpico, Texano Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 08/14/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Aviador & Caballero Serpiente vs Dark Crazy & Rey Aztlán
2) Corsario & Silver Dragón vs Neurosis & Star Tron
3) Fantasma Jr. & Ozuno vs Loco Max & Perro Del Ring
4) Astro Boy, Leono, Mictlán vs Dr. X, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
5) Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Místico vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 08/14/2007 Gimnasio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estadio de México
1) Guerrero Águila b Vaquero Infernal
2) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca b Amapola & Hiroka
3) Destroyer & Flecha b Bengala & Damian el Inmortal
4) Estruendo, Felino, Máximo b Arkángel de la Muerte, Emperador, Virus
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Príncipe Mexiquense

CMLL (TUE) 08/14/2007 Teatro del Puebla, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Brujo Cósmico Jr. & Salomé vs Leopardo & Venom
2) Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito
3) Dark Angel, La Seductora, Sahori vs La Nazi, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit
4) Blue Panther, Felino, Lizmark Sr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth, Emilio Charles Jr., Pierroth

CMLL GOLFO (WED) 08/15/2007 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica vs Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit
2) Astro Boy, Súper Nova, Valiente vs Artillero, Dr. X, Súper Comando
3) La Máscara & Lumino vs Satánico & Silver Fox and Iron Boy & La Sombra and Euforia & Mensajero de la Muerte and Baby Lover & Brazo de Platino and Máscara Negra & Nitro [torneo]
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca
5) Alex, Dos Caras Jr., Vampiro vs Damián 666, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Águila
6) Místico vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Dr. Wagner Jr., Averno

CMLL (THU) 08/16/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Brazo Jr. & Linterna Verde b Epidemia & Yogui Xtreme
2) Celestial & Spiderman DQ Circulo Rojo & Hooligan II
3) Máximo & Súper Brazo DQ Máximo & Sangre Azteca
4) Alex Koslov, Silver King, Volador Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 08/16/2007 Arena Neza
1) Shockercito & Tzuki vs Fire & Sombrita
2) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Tony Rivera vs Apocalipsis & Ramstein
3) Flash, Leono, Máscara Púrpura vs Dr. X, Nitro, Virus
4) La Máscara, Marco Corleone, Sagrado vs Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Universo 2000

CMLL (THU) 08/16/2007 Plaza Portatial A Un Costado de la Feria, Ixmiquilpan, Hidalgo
1) Metálico & Stuka Jr. vs Texano Jr. & Virus
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
3) La Máscara & La Sombra vs Averno & Mephisto
4) Atlantis & Dos Caras Jr. vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero
5) Alex Koslov & Místico vs Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (FRI) 08/17/2007 Arena México [RobViper (music video)]
1) Astro Boy & Molotov b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit * Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Sahori vs Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, La Máscara b Misterioso II, Texano Jr., Virus
4) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Mephisto, Olímpico *
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Villano V *

CMLL (SAT) 08/18/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Santa María Tocatlán, Tocatlán, Tlaxcala
1) Ángelus, Robotman, Tiger Kid vs Kid Morgan, Sicario I, Sicario II
2) Diosa Maya & Princesa Maya vs Lady Warrior & Medussa
3) Felino, Mr. Lince, Súper Ratón vs La Morgue, Máscara Año 2000, Mohicano

CMLL Yucatecas (SAT) 08/18/2007 Centro de Convenciones, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) Roger Ranger & Sombra King b Equinoccio & Shendu El Guerrero
2) Ángel Negro & Corazón Rockero b Guerrero Blanco & Rey Persa
3) Blade & Enfermero Jr. b Enrique Vera & Jhonny and Chupacabras & Rebelde Punk and Rock Power & Rockero Tri
4) Dos Caras Jr., Misterio Magic, Rey Bucanero b Azhor, Terrible, Toscano
5) Hijo del Lizmark & Olímpico b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila

CMLL (SAT) 08/18/2007 Deportivo Colombia, Zacatelco, Tlaxcala
1) Cisne Negro & Tornado vs Babe Tiger & Schnider
2) Juanito Ramírez & Tortuga Karateka vs Belcebu & Extraño
3) Gema & Rubi vs Águila Del America & Renegado
4) Chispita & Diosa Maya vs Lady Warrior & Mohicana
5) Felino, King Fish, Protector vs Carroña, Éxtassis, Fishman jr.

CMLL (SUN) 08/19/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro, Celestial, Cósmico b Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Sombrita
2) Calígula, Hooligan, Mr. México b Metálico, Sombra de Plata, Tigre Blanco *
3) Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán, Starman b Emilio Charles Jr., Euforia, Nosferatu *
4) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso II * Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso II (posted by luchablogvault)
5) Dos Caras Jr. © b Hijo del Lizmark [CMLL HEAVY] *

CMLL (SUN) 08/19/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy & Virgo b Destroyer (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo
2) Évola & Mach I b Fraile de la Muerte & Impostor
3) León Blanco b Guerrero Samurai II, Leono, Magnum, Rayman, el Lobo, Maléfico, Mr. Trueno, Shigeo Okumura, Rey Trueno [cibernetico] *
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Último Dragón b Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 08/19/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Humberto Garza Jr. & Rey Bucanero b Averno & Toscano
2) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Diluvio Negro II [hair]

CMLL Yucatecas (SUN) 08/19/2007 Palenque de la Feria, Coatzacoalcos, Yucatán
1) Guerrera Oriental & Roger Ranger b Diamante Negro & Hiedrra Venenosa
2) Azhor & Guerrero Blanco b Ángel Negro & Sexy Gemini [PYCV TAG]
3) La Chona L Krishna, Jhonny, Comando Gama [hair]
4) Damián 666, El Centauro, Terrible b Máscara Púrpura, Súper Nova, Valiente
5) La Sombra, Rey Bucanero, Sagrado b Averno, Nitro, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 08/19/2007 Plaza de Toros, Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México
1) Angus vs Extraño
2) Trauma I & Trauma II vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
3) Antaris, Astro Boy, Celestial vs Dr. Karonte Jr., Hijo De Rambo, Vampiro Metálico
4) Batman, Hombre Araña, Torero vs Pentagon Black, Rambo, Shu el Guerrero
5) Místico & Suicida vs Dr. Cerebro & Misterioso II

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:25

Return to Index