CMLL: 2007-09

<-- 2007-08 --- 2007-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SAT) 09/01/2007 Lienzo Charro, San Juan del Río, Querétaro
1) Niño de Acero & Tigre Volador Jr. vs Arlequín & Yamaguchi
2) Mr. Búho & Tigre Volador vs Cosaco Loco & Sakura
3) Capitán Muerte & Puma vs Sato & Yamato
4) La Máscara, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Dr. X, Nitro, Virus
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero vs Sangre Azteca, Toscano, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 09/02/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max b Sombra de Plata, Tigre Blanco, Trueno
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Mictlán, Neutrón, Stuka Jr. * *
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II, Virus b La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Villano V b Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. * Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Villano V (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (SUN) 09/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Golden & Neón b Impostor & Valentin Mayo
2) Guerrero Samurai II & Nube Roja b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
3) el Lobo, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Maléfico b Gallo, León Blanco, Magnum *
4) Rayman b Sangre Azteca *
5) Alex Koslov, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas b Mephisto, Toxico (GDL), Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 09/02/2007 Gimnasio de la Sociedad Manuel Acuna, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Águila Oriental b Sr. Águila
2) Guerrero Dl Ring & Lobo Negro b Eclipse (local) & Vago De Bronx
3) Chavo Lomeli, Green Demon, Latino b Dragón Ninja, Zorro Plateado, Zorro Plateado Jr.
4) Ave Negra, Negro Rivera, Red Danger b Corazón de Barrio, Relámpago, Vago Bronx
5) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Sagrado, Silver King, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 09/02/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Alex Koslov & Dos Caras Jr. vs Hijo del Lizmark & Terrible

CMLL (MON) 09/03/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger (Puebla), Blue Center, Forajido DQ Mr. Ráfaga, Siki Osama Sr., Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Furia Chicana, Karisma, Toro Bill Sr. b Cerebro Negro, Kraken, Maniacop
3) Máximo, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Eclipse, Ephesto, Sangre Azteca
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero b Averno, Hijo del Lizmark, Mephisto
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 09/04/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & Furia Extreme vs Black Butcher & Sacristán del Diablo
2) Arenita & Súper Astro Jr. vs Gamo El Centauro & Jorge El Elegante
3) Enfermero & Máximo vs Cerebro Negro & El Hijo del Diablo
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible vs Blue Demon Jr. & La Máscara

CMLL (TUE) 09/04/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico
3) Leono, Metálico, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Loco Max
4) Eclipse, Satánico, Shigeo Okumura DQ Felino, La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura
5) Averno, Hijo del Lizmark, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Sagrado

CMLL (TUE) 09/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Virgo
2) Évola b Azazel
3) Nube Roja b Exterminador
4) El Lider b Asesino Negro
5) el Lobo b Oro II
6) Gallo & Rayman b Danger (Guadalajara) & Máscara Año 2000
7) Olímpico, Toscano, Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (WED) 09/05/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Rey Fobia & Venum vs Imperio Negro & Star Jr.
2) Baby Olmos, Moro Jr., Pequeño Star vs Espacial, Flecha Veloz, Scriba Jr.
3) Piloto Suicida & Sexy Piscis vs Diamante Negro & Mr. Guerrero [LUM TAG]
4) Heavy Metal & Negro Casas vs Terrible & Último Guerrero

CMLL (WED) 09/05/2007 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit
2) Astro Boy, Súper Flama, Súper Nova, Valiente vs Artillero, Dr. S, La Muerte, Súper Comando
3) Satánico & Silver Fox b La Máscara & Lumino, Iron Boy & La Sombra, Baby Lover & Brazo de Platino, Euforia & Mensajero de la Muerte, Máscara Negra & Nitro [Gran Alternativa]
4) Ephesto, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Stuka Jr.
5) Alex Koslov, Hijo del Lizmark, Marco Corleone b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible
6) Averno, LA Park, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza

CMLL (THU) 09/06/2007 Arena Neza
1) Black Man & Renegado b Daredevil & Hombre Bala Jr.
2) Vaquero & Zayco b Molotov & Sensei
3) Artillero, Pólvora, Súper Comando b Astro Boy, Metálico, Tigre Blanco
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Colmillo Blanco, Shigeo Okumura b Leono, Ramstein, Valiente
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II, Olímpico b Blue Panther, Máximo, Volador Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 09/07/2007 Arena México
1) Starman & Trueno b Calígula & Messala
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Mictlán, Súper Nova, Valiente * Mictlán, Súper Nova, Valiente vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. b La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr.
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero *
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas b Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 09/09/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bam Bam & Fantasy b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Apocalipsis, Loco Max, Ramstein b Astro Boy, Molotov, Tiger Kid *
3) Hooligan, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Ogun *
4) Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto DQ Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo *
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero * Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (SUN) 09/09/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Milenio
2) Casanova (Guadalajara) & Estrella de Jalisco vs Fraile de la Muerte & Impostor
3) Metalik & Metatrón vs Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador
4) Gallo & La Sombra vs Maléfico & Sangre Azteca *
5) León Blanco vs el Lobo [mask] *
6) Máximo, Negro Casas, Sagrado vs Misterioso II, Toscano, Toxico (GDL) *

CMLL (SUN) 09/09/2007 Arena Neza
1) Hermano Muerte III b El Renegado
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Ramstein & Zayco
3) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Bracito de Oro, Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Súper Nova, Tony Rivera b Calígula, Dr. X, Messala
5) Arkángel de la Muerte, Atlantis, Euforia b Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara, Valiente

CMLL (SUN) 09/09/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Héctor Garza, Sergio Romo Jr., Súper Parka vs Casanova, Konnan Big, LA Park

CMLL (SUN) 09/09/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
2) Gallo de Oro & Gallo De Plata b Buitre & Orus
3) Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Paramedico b Heavy Boy, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
4) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda b India Sioux & Marcela
5) Justiciero, Magnífico, Negro Navarro b Andy Barrow, Murciélago Negro, Último Vampiro

CMLL LLA (SUN) 09/09/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Galactar vs Black Soul & Chuy Oviedo
2) Mongol Chino Jr., Rey Apóstol, Sika vs Crazy Demon, La Bestia, Secuestro
3) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden vs Memo Valles, Pancho Tequila, Potro Jr.
4) Gitano del Norte & Rey Hechicero L Rey Demonio Jr. & Tigre Universitario and Hijo de Espanto II & Rey del Camino
5) Rey Hechicero b Gitano del Norte [mask]
6) Alex Koslov & Dos Caras Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark & Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 09/09/2007 Plaza de Toros San Juan, Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México
1) Angus vs Extraño
2) Trauma I & Trauma II vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
3) Antaris, Bacteria, Celestial vs Guerrero Mistico, Hijo De Rambo, Vampiro Metálico
4) Batman, Hombre Araña, Torero vs Pentagon Black, Rambo, Shu el Guerrero
5) Máximo, Rey Bucanero, Suicida vs Dr. Cerebro, Olímpico, Texano Jr.

CMLL (MON) 09/10/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Súper Star & Zigma b Ares & Espíritu Maligno
2) Cerebro Negro, Karisma, Toro Bill Sr. b Batman, Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo
3) Stuka Jr., Súper Nova, Valiente b Nitro, Skándalo, Virus
4) Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas DQ Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 09/11/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Calígula & Messala b Tiger Kid & Trueno
2) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Shockercito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Violencia
3) Mr. México, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Metálico, Neutrón
4) Máximo, Ogun, Sagrado b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone b Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 09/11/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Virgo
2) Carlo Roggi vs Rey Trueno
3) Nube Roja vs Egipcio
4) Oro II vs Danger (Guadalajara)
5) Magnum vs Infierno
6) La Máscara & La Sombra vs Misterioso II & Texano Jr.
7) Blue Panther & Rey Bucanero vs Toscano & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 09/11/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Eragón & Galaxy vs Bull Terry & Estrella Dorada Jr.
2) Dark Boy & Fuego Latino vs Dark Crazy & Furia Dorada Jr.
3) Perro Del Ring vs Fantasma Jr. [QRO JH]
4) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico vs Príncipe Valiente Jr., Súper Nova, Valiente
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Volador Jr. vs Terrible & Último Guerrero

CMLL (WED) 09/12/2007 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Conde Bartok vs Animal [mask, hair]
2) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 09/13/2007 Arena Neza
1) Romano & Súper Tri b Dr. Karonte Jr. & Monkey
2) Molotov & Tiger Kid b Vaquero & Zayco
3) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
4) Leono, Meteorix, Valiente b Colmillo Blanco, Ephesto, Ramstein
5) La Sombra, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, Dr. Wagner Jr., Sangre Azteca

CMLL (FRI) 09/14/2007 Arena México
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Tiger Kid
2) Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu b Leono, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova *
3) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Sagrado DQ Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. * *
4) Averno, Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark b Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Volador Jr. * Volador Jr./La Mascara/Heavy Metal vs Black Warrior/Lizmark Jr./Averno - CMLL 9/14/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Villano V b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas * Negro Casas/Blue Panther/Dos Caras Jr. vs Perro Aguayo Jr./Terrible/Villano V - CMLL 9/14/07 (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL WAGNER (FRI) 09/14/2007 Torreón, Coahuila
1) Bam Bam & Eléctrico vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Sexy Piscis vs Sexy Libra [hair]
3) Alex Koslov & Silver King vs Máximo & Sangre Azteca
4) Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Marco Corleone

CMLL (SAT) 09/15/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Black Star & Súper Boy vs Chamaco Ortiz & Súper Chucky
2) Lady Apache & Luna Mágica vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Asterisco Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. vs Luminoso, Texano Jr., Turok
4) Blue Panther, Felino, Valiente vs Hirooki Goto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
5) Místico, Negro Casas, Sagrado vs Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero

CMLL, IBARRA (SAT) 09/15/2007 Salón Ferrocarrilero, Ciudad Frontera, Coahuila
1) King Balam & Súper Brazo vs Iviz Guajardo & Maniacop
2) LA Park vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Último Guerrero, Blue Panther

CMLL (SUN) 09/16/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo vs Thunder Boy
2) Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno, Shigeo Okumura ?? Danger (Guadalajara), Infierno, Texano Jr. and León Blanco, Leono, Valiente [torneo]
3) Exterminador, Nitro, Virus b Gallo, Rayman, Stuka Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
4) Metal Blanco, Metalik, Metatrón b Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) [torneo, semifinal] *
5) Metal Blanco, Metalik, Metatrón ?? Exterminador, Nitro, Virus [torneo, final] *
6) Dos Caras Jr. © b Universo 2000 [CMLL HEAVY] *

CMLL (SUN) 09/16/2007 Arena México
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito b Fire & Sombrita
2) Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Sahori *
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Alex Koslov, Máximo, Rey Bucanero *
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Toscano DQ Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas
5) Máscara Púrpura b Emilio Charles Jr. [hair] *
6) Atlantis & Místico b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles] *

CMLL (SUN) 09/16/2007 Arena Neza
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Pólvora & Ramstein
2) Celestial, Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Súper Nova, Tony Rivera vs Calígula, Dr. X, Messala
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Máscara vs Atlantis & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (MON) 09/17/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Mr. Ráfaga & Murciélago b Blue Center & Súper Star
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Lestat DQ Black Terry, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr.
3) Astro Boy, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu
4) Terrible, Villano III, Villano IV b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 09/18/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Concord & Tigerman vs Áspid & Sacristán del Diablo
2) Radioactivo & Titan vs Arenita & Furia Extreme
3) El Hijo de Aníbal & Kraken vs Enrique Vera & Fabian
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs La Máscara & Sangre Azteca [Relevos Increíbles, copa blue demon]

CMLL (TUE) 09/18/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Zayco
2) Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Súper Comando b Metálico, Sombra de Plata, Tiger Kid
3) Euforia, Mr. México, Nosferatu b Leono, Starman, Valiente
4) Máximo, Ogun, Sagrado DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 09/18/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
2) Casanova (Guadalajara) vs Impostor
3) Guerrero Samurai II vs Depredador (Guadalajara) *
4) Magnum vs Maléfico *
5) Gallo & Stuka Jr. vs Máscara Mágica & Shigeo Okumura *
6) Negro Casas & Volador Jr. vs Atlantis & Toscano *
7) Último Guerrero vs Rey Bucanero © [CMLL LH] *

CMLL (THU) 09/20/2007 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Bam Bam & Tzuki vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Leono & Metálico vs Artillero & Súper Comando
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) La Máscara, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Shocker vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza

CMLL (THU) 09/20/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) ? & Araña b Rudy González & Vértigo
2) Anubis & Celestial b Circulo Rojo & Estatal Ramsés
3) La Sombra & Máscara Púrpura b Sangre Azteca & Virus
4) Alex Koslov, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (THU) 09/20/2007 Arena Neza
1) Bracito de Oro & Fantasy vs Fire & Sombrita
2) Sombra de Plata, Starman, Súper Nova vs Pólvora, Vaquero, Zayco
3) Astro Boy, Tony Rivera, Valiente vs Dr. X, Misterioso II, Ramstein
4) Blue Panther, Felino, Negro Casas vs Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Toscano

CMLL (FRI) 09/21/2007 Arena México
1) Hooligan & Loco Max b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Neutrón
2) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Hiroka, Medussa, Rosa Negra * *
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Heavy Metal, La Sombra, Máximo * *
4) La Sombra, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr.
5) Black Warrior & Hijo del Lizmark DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Villano V [semifinal, torneo] *
6) Blue Panther & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero [semifinal, torneo] *
7) Blue Panther & Místico b Black Warrior & Hijo del Lizmark [final, torneo] *

CMLL (SUN) 09/23/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula & Messala b Astro Boy & Molotov
2) Súper Nova, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo
3) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Sahori DQ Amapola, La Nazi, Mima Shimoda * *
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Eclipse, Sangre Azteca, Toscano *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Terrible DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 09/23/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Casanova (Guadalajara) & Thunder Boy vs Fraile de la Muerte & Impostor
2) Estrella de Jalisco & Guerrero Samurai II vs Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador
3) Metalik & Metatrón vs Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Gallo, León Blanco, Stuka Jr. vs Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) *
5) Mephisto, Místico, Negro Casas vs Averno, Dr. Wagner Jr., Ephesto [Relevos Increíbles] *

CMLL (SUN) 09/23/2007 Arena Neza
1) Súper Tri b Karonte Jr.
2) Freesbe (IWRG) & Nakashima b Miedo & Spider Black
3) Bam Bam, El Gitano, Pequeño Olímpico DQ Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Leono, Máximo b Artillero, Súper Comando, Virus
5) Alex Koslov, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 09/23/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Gallo de Oro vs Orión Negro
2) Águila Guerrera & Invasor vs Buitre & Mike Rivera
3) Eterno, Justiciero Jr., Yakuza vs Espartano I, Espartano II, Paramedico
4) Fabián el Gitano & Tony Rivera vs Magnífico & Virus
5) Enrique Vera & Justiciero vs Andy Barrow & Blade

CMLL (MON) 09/24/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Ares, Espíritu Maligno, Mr. Ráfaga b Forajido, King Jaguar, Zigma
2) Legionario, Lestat, Tigre Rojo b Black Terry, Fuerza Chicana, Negro Navarro
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máximo b Misterioso II, Texano Jr., Virus
4) Terrible, Villano III, Villano V DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Hijo del Lizmark [UWA Heavy]

CMLL (TUE) 09/25/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Messala & Zayco b Astro Boy & Sensei
2) Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Fantasy
3) Fabián el Gitano, Tony Rivera, Valiente b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo
4) Eclipse, Ogun, Satánico b Felino, Leono, Máscara Púrpura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas DQ Terrible, Villano III, Villano V

CMLL (WED) 09/26/2007 Plaza de Toros Calafia, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Mr. Águila & Terrible vs Alex Koslov & Sagrado
2) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Marco Corleone

CMLL (THU) 09/27/2007 Arena Neza
1) Ministro De La Muerte & Súper Camaleón b Bacteria & Bufalo
2) El Gitano & Mr. Aguilita b Celestial & Pequeño Olímpico
3) Calígula & Messala b Molotov & Sombra de Plata
4) Astro Boy, Máscara Púrpura, Starman b Artillero, Dr. X, Nosferatu
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara, Valiente

CMLL (THU) 09/27/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dulce Paola & Semental vs Dorado Jr. & El Tackle
2) Bello Rubi & Sexy Libra vs Camorra (GP) & Oso Negro
3) Virus vs Stuka Jr., Misterioso II, Euforia, Súper Nova, Sexy Piscis, Moro Jr., Espacial, Diamante Negro, Piloto Suicida (GP), Hijo del Soberano [Reyes del Aire]

CMLL (THU) 09/27/2007 Expo Feria Agroindutrail Y Granadera del Valle, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Guerrero Águila & Maravilla vs Damian el Inmortal & Vaquero Rockero
2) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Bengala, Estruendo, Príncipe Mexiquense vs Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha
4) Dos Caras Sr., Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas Sr. vs Blue Panther, Rambo, Villano III
5) Marco Corleone, Místico, Negro Casas vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 09/28/2007 Arena México
***74th Anniversario***
1) Metálico, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu
2) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit
3) La Máscara, Último Dragón, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Texano Jr., Virus
4) Alex Koslov, La Sombra, Sagrado b Ephesto, Sangre Azteca, Toscano
5) Marco Corleone, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico
6) Hijo del Lizmark L Blue Panther, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Villano V, Dr. Wagner Jr., Último Guerrero, Místico, Atlantis [cage, mask] Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 5 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 6 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SAT) 09/29/2007 Auditorio Municipal San Miguel, Ocuilan, Estado de México
1) Caballero Blanco vs Tormenta Negra Jr.
2) Aguilita Solitaria & Calaquita vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Camaleón De Oro & Robotman vs Infierno & Sicario I
4) Ángelus & Divino vs Inmortal & Sicario II
5) Ogun, Platino, Tigre Blanco vs Artillero, Fishman jr., Súper Comando

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:26

Return to Index