indy: 2007-09

<-- 2007-08 --- 2007-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 09/01/2007 Arena Antunez, Apatzingán, Michoacán
1) Iceberg & Príncipe Tigre vs Chamaco Loco & King Star
2) Argho & Rey Payaso II vs Darth Maul & Maniak II

indy (SAT) 09/01/2007 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) American Rebel & Killer Dog vs Platino & Rey Negro
2) Humilde vs Mr. Tempest [IWA Heavy]

indy (SAT) 09/01/2007 Centro Deportivo, El Paraiso, Alvaro Obregon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Flechador Del Cielo & Murciélago Elid vs Coyote Dorado & Mr. Karma
2) Dira La Indomable & Sexy Dark vs Karla & Magic Killer
3) Súper Black vs Legionario [lumber jack]
4) Alan Star & Rey Fénix vs Electrodo Jr. & Mr. Black [super libre]
5) Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Vagabundo Jr. vs Jaque Mate, Payaso Cocolin I, Payaso Cocolin II

indy (SAT) 09/01/2007 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Hechicero III vs Bad Boy
2) Ángel del Silencio & Capitán Star vs Abogado Del Diablo I & Abogado Del Diablo II
3) Panthro Jr. & Tigro vs Codigo Rojo & Dr. Tormenta
4) Panthro vs Karonte [super libre]
5) Ángel Dorado Jr. vs Azteca Warrior [mask, hair]

indy (SAT) 09/01/2007 Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. Wagner Jr., Místico, Negro Casas vs Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila Part 1 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes) Part 2 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)

Event Notes: actual date unknown

WFS (SAT) 09/01/2007 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) King Firer & Puma 2000 vs Kaiser & Sueno Azteca
2) Byron, Chico Che, Extreme Insect vs Black Crazy, Estrella Del Espacio, Gallo De Jalisco Jr.
3) Pulsar, Rey Imperio, Rock Star vs Darketo, Frankenstein Jr., Gallo De Jalisco
4) Dr. Muerte, Rams, The Vampher vs Payaso Infernal I, Payaso Infernal II, Payaso Infernal III
5) Black Terry, Enrique Vera, Vértigo vs Andy Barrow, Macabro Rojo, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 09/02/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Sangre Maya
2) Académico & Colmillo Blanco vs Chester & La Krysys
3) Black Butcher, Mensajero de la Muerte, Titan vs Fantástico I, Fantástico Jr., Furia Extreme
4) Tigerman vs Sacristán del Diablo [Trofeo Hidalgo LIGHT]

indy (SUN) 09/02/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bello Willy, Caballero De Oro, Mini Arañita, Reyna Azteca vs Lady TNT, Mini Calaquita, Sexy Salazar, Venganza
2) Galaxia 79, Gemelo Del Averno I, Gemelo Del Averno II vs Demoniaco, Galeno, Simon BLanco
3) Astro Latino & Príncipe León vs Bogar & Guerrero De La Muerte
4) Guerrero Jaguar & Máscara Oriental vs Alma Roja & Sepulturero I

indy (SUN) 09/02/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Medieval vs Astro Boy
2) Poseidón & Tiger Serval vs Medico I & Medico II
3) Fénix & Valiente Jr. vs Jaque Mate & M-1
4) Antaris, Caramelo, Flecha Verde vs Disturbio, Fuerza Maligna, Macho Jr.
5) Hanaoka, Masusaki, Tomonomu Suzuki vs Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II

AULL (SUN) 09/02/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Blasfemia vs Chico del Barrio
2) El Luchador, Pequeño Black Shadow, Rey Krystal vs Pequeño Ángel, Pequeño Demonio, Pequeño Rebelde
3) Mr. Potro, Star Cat, Yakuza vs Black Jaguar II, Epitafio, Shuriken I
4) Epidemia, King Star Tiger, Robin Maravilla vs Rey Krimen, Tortuga Mutant I, Tortuga Mutant II
5) Averno, Onita Santana, Sádico b Psicópata, Terry 2000, Volador Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/02/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Flamita & Vengador Azul b Flecha Amarilla & Tigre Negro
2) Mr. Krimen, Rey Del Vudu I, Rey Del Vudu II b King Flash, Ninja De La Sombra, Rey Tormenta
3) Black Hunter I, Black Hunter II, Mecano b Black Lancer, El Lacandón I, Lacandón II
4) El Yaki, Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Súper Yidra b Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Chico Che, Chiva Rayada
5) Flama Roja b Kid Star [hair]

indy (SUN) 09/02/2007 Av 4. de Mayo, Merced Gomez, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dragón Lee & Príncipe Azul vs Aeroman & Baby Dark
2) Comodín & Poseidón vs Astro Boy & Medieval
3) Fénix & Valiente vs Halcón Diabólico I & Halcón Diabólico II

indy (SUN) 09/02/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Baby Vans vs Estigma
2) Ave Nocturna, Osiris, Terrorista vs Buitre, Cat Metal, Destructor
3) Alex Steel, Justiciero Jr., Wizard vs Macho III, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
4) Magnífico vs Valiente
5) Justiciero & Negro Navarro vs Felino & Texano Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/02/2007 Estadio Cancún 86, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Astro Negro, Cachorro, Leono Rojo Jr. vs Aventurero (local), Supersonic, Vaquero De Oro
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Platino & Piratita Morgan
3) Princesa Sugheit & Xochitl Hamada vs Marcela & Sahori
4) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo vs Ice Killer, Villano III, Villano V
5) Súper Muñeco & Súper Parka vs Electroshock & Pentagon Black

indy (SUN) 09/02/2007 Pista Triton, San Lorenzo, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Rey Lagarto vs American Crazy
2) A. Cobra, Fight Panther, Murciélago Elid vs Dr. Lecter, Dr. Lecter Jr., Siniestro Negro
3) El Legendario (93) & Electrodo Jr. vs Rey Fénix & Súper Black
4) New Boy, Príncipe Lobo, Súper Star vs Mr. Black, Perro Cibernetico, Traficante
5) Blackman Jr., Kato Kung Lee II, Winners Black vs Bestia Magnifica, Fuerza Boricua, Full Contact

LUM (FRI) 09/07/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Burrito & Fomer Love vs Fuerza Vengadora & Maléfico
2) Raiden & Tigre Universitario vs Memo Valles & Potro Jr.

indy (FRI) 09/07/2007 Arena PLAJIM, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Big Box & Rey Del Espacio b Tsunami & Wizard
2) Alma Negra Jr., Lobo Negro, Quinto Infierno b Capitán Yamato, Conflictus, David Luna
3) Acertigo, Johnny Sanchez, Pingüino b Guerrero Del Ring, Popeye, Vago De Bronx
4) Zorro Plateado & Zorro Plateado Jr. b Negro Rivera & Pandillero

BAJA STAR (FRI) 09/07/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Randuz & Saeta b Army & Sangre Guerrera
2) Kimura, Platino, Transfomer b Arlequín, El Duende, Mr. Maldito
3) Ricochet & Súper Kendo b Enfermero Jr. & Pancho Cachondo
4) Scream, Tazmania, Viernes 13 b Mortiz, Príncipe Arandú, TJ Boy
5) Electroshock b El Dandy, LA Park [Copa 2007]

LUM (FRI) 09/07/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Memo Valles & Potro Jr. vs Sergio Romo Jr. & Súper Parka

KAOS EXTREME (SAT) 09/08/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Goddess b La Chacala
2) Galactar b Chico de Barrio
3) Beto Alcala b Furor, Marrullero, Voltaje Negro
4) Erick Snake b Kaietai, Insane

indy (SAT) 09/08/2007 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Chakal vs Aeroboy
2) Gran Cheerokee & Rey Satán vs Ángel Azul & La Furia
3) Agiuila Dorada, Diamante, Relámpago vs Clon, Crazy Man, Rey Tiburón
4) Escorpión Dorado, GMC, Rey Pantera vs Brillante, Gore, Trueno
5) Caballero Negro & Caballero Ninja vs As Del Espacio & Tigre Cósmico [VERACRUZ TAG]

indy (SAT) 09/08/2007 Centro Deportivo, Zumpango, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Hanson, Príncipe Tigre, Venom vs Coyote Jr., Darth Maul, Peligroso
2) Argho & Signo Solar vs Justicia Infernal & Maniak II

indy (SAT) 09/08/2007 Santa Apolonia Teacalco, Tlaxcala
1) Lady Love & Sexy Dulce vs Chica Americana & Rabiosa
2) 9 Milimetros & Ave Magica vs Circulo Negro & Poder Oculto
3) Cupido III, Cupido Jr., Kiseki vs ?, Drama 2000, Furia Del Norte

indy (SUN) 09/09/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Aeroboy & Konami vs Radge & Violento Boy
2) Sangre Maya & Tigerman vs Chester & Sacristán del Diablo
3) Furia Extreme vs Black Butcher
4) Blue Prince I, Blue Prince II, Blue Prince II vs Áspid, Colmillo Blanco, Despiadado

indy (SUN) 09/09/2007 Arena Ex Conasupo, Los Reyes Acaquilpan, Estado de México
1) Águila Nocturna, Charly Boy, Dragón Celestial vs Lobito, Máscara Consagrada, Templario
2) Medieval & Orus vs Súper Boy & Torax
3) Lacra & Muralla Sangrienta III vs Rey Diamante & Súper Dragón
4) Chamaco Rebelde, Muralla Sangrienta I, Muralla Sangrienta II vs ?, Blue King II, Bronco Mejia
5) Complice, Rey Terco, Sensei vs Marco Rivera, Motivo, Zarpa Negra

AULL (SUN) 09/09/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos [luchawiki]
1) Epidemia & Robin Maravilla © b Tortuga Mutant I & Tortuga Mutant II [AULL TAG]
Epidemia & Robin Maravilla are champions

indy (SUN) 09/09/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Flecha Amarilla & Niño Boy vs Flamer & Señor Flamita
2) Rey Diamante & Súper Boy vs Lacra & Mr. Crimen
3) Granaloco, Mexican Tiger, Minino vs Chavo Ventura, Rey Vudu, Rey Vudu II
4) Black Hunter I, Black Hunter II, Mecano vs Chico Che, Guerrero Mistico Jr., Toro Negro Jr.
5) Marabunta, Mohicano I, Mohicano II vs Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Súper Chiva

indy (SUN) 09/09/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Rey Titanico b Dr. Antrax
2) Sagitario b Fusion
3) Poseidón & Rey Infierno DQ Guepardo & Nocturno
4) Juventud Rebelde b Dragón Infernal [super libre]
5) Eslabón Perdido, Guerrero de la Noche, Perro Mocho Jr. b Diamante Negro, Jaguar, Samuray

indy (SUN) 09/09/2007 Francisco I Madero, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Tortuguillo Karateka I, Tortuguillo Karateka II, Tortuguillo Karateka III vs Alfred Dino, Trauma I, Trauma II
2) Juan el Ranchero, Rey de Corazones, Rocky Santana vs ?, El Hijo del Diablo, Negro Navarro

indy (TUE) 09/11/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Codigo Rojo & Mr. Cuervo vs Mr. Flecha & Tequilita
2) Ángel Negro vs Rey Cazador
3) Burrito vs Borrico
4) Corazón Adicto & Sky vs Ejecutor & Guerrero Griego
5) Casanova, Golden Boy, Potro Jr. vs Aventurero, Bam Bam, Estrella Dorada Jr.
6) Pancho Tequila © vs Herodes [FILL SH]

indy (TUE) 09/11/2007 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Baby Covarrubias, Chapulín, Lazer Boy vs El Buky, Rey Nocturno, Slayer
2) Jaguar, Tormenta Roja, Vegea vs ?, Sangre Rosa, Taurocosis
3) Changoleon, Meny Sanchez, Ráfaga vs Marsa, Súper Kiss, Vagabundo
4) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito vs Bracito De Plata & Octagón
5) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo de Aníbal vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Cien Caras Jr.

LLF (FRI) 09/14/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Puma vs Zusuky
2) Perla Negra vs Luz De Luna
3) Flor de Loto & La Bandida vs La Justiciera & La Tigresa
4) Goddess & Lady Apache vs La Chacala & Poly Star

AULL (SAT) 09/15/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Babe Torres & Star Cat vs Herejía & Militar
2) ?, Robin Maravilla, Yakuza vs Brian Lee, Masusaki, Wataru
3) King Star Tiger, Mr. Potro, Psicópata vs Black Jaguar, Onita Santana, Rey Krimen
4) Sádico © b Terry 2000 [AULL Light]
5) Alex Koslov, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Toscano

LUM (SAT) 09/15/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Burrito, el Tacua, Tigre Universitario vs Difunto I, Dranzer, Memo Valles
2) Azteca Warrior vs Raiden

indy (SAT) 09/15/2007 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Mr. Flecha vs Mr. Dragón
2) Ángel del Silencio & Capitán Star vs Abogado Del Diablo I & Abogado Del Diablo II
3) Fomer Lover & Panthro Jr. vs Codigo Rojo & Diabólico
4) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Diluvio Negro II vs Azteca Warrior & Voltaje Negro

LUM (SAT) 09/15/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Tigre Universitario vs Sangre Chicana Jr., Hijo de Trueno
2) Sergio Romo Jr. vs Memo Valles, Potro Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/16/2007 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Riesgo & Súper Spirit vs Infierno Negro & Latino Jr.
2) Araña Cibernetica I & Araña del Futuro vs Ranchero & X Men
3) Bello Rubi, Dulce Paola, Flecha Veloz vs Apóstol Jr., Oso Negro Jr., Ramsés

LA ROSA (SUN) 09/16/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) LA Park vs Héctor Garza [IWC HEAVY]

indy (SUN) 09/16/2007 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Anubis & Montecristo vs Samael & Tony Rodríguez
2) Kimbo vs El Coyote [hair]
3) Enigma vs Giovanni [hair, mask]
4) Fuego Negro vs Pepe Aguayo, Fat Boy, Makabre, Escorpión Rojo, Escoria Negra, Loco Zandokan, Clon, Shiryu Dragón, Tigre Negro
5) Gasparin vs El Engendro [NWG MASTER]

indy (SUN) 09/16/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Inmortal vs Aries
2) Black Bull & Sepulutra vs Ángel o Demonio & Limbar
3) Lee Roy Jr. & Rey Fobia vs Bumerang & Chaneque
4) Pequeño Star & Venum vs Rey Halcón & Vigilante
5) Caballero Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs Circus & Pantera

indy (SUN) 09/16/2007 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ruco Del Ring vs Ray Man Jr.
2) Dorado Jr. & Furia Salvaje b Hermano Violencia & Semental
3) Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs El Diabólico, Piloto Negro, Sexy Francis
4) El Dorado vs V-57

indy (SUN) 09/16/2007 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal vs Muerte Negra & Rey Sagitario
2) Gran Brujo & Hijo Del Cavernario Galindo vs Cabalistico & Vigilante
3) Cóndor de Oro, Índio Chirikawa II, Piloto Negro vs As Rey, Baby Olmos, Chamuco Treviño
4) Ministro de la Muerte I vs Stuka I [COAHUILA LH]

indy (SUN) 09/16/2007 location unknown, Benito Juárez, Distrito Federal
1) Final b Vigilante
2) Espectro, M-1, Negra Loca b Reggae Boy I, Reggae Boy II, Sexy Primavera
3) Ahijado Tony Jackson, Final, Muralla Sangrienta III b Dragón Chino, Halcón Diabólico I, Halcón Diabólico II
4) Acero Negro, Mohicano I, Mohicano II b Águila del America, Ángel Seductor, Piel Roja
5) Chamaco Pérez, Escalibur, Mimo b Anticristo, Ice Killer, Payaso Coco Amarillo Jr.

indy (TUE) 09/18/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Burrito b Borrico, Rey Cazador
2) Corazón Adicto b Guerrero Griego
3) Black Dragón, Humberto Garza Jr., Potro Jr. b Herodes, La Bestia, Toro Blanco
4) Dr. Tormenta, Mr. Secuestro, Sika b Cazador, Ejecutor, Tormento Negro
5) Golden Bay b Casanova, Bam Bam (local), Estrella Dorada Jr., Aventurero [La Copa Coliseo 2007]

indy (TUE) 09/18/2007 Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Símbolo vs Rey Demonio [hardcore]
2) Azteca Warrior vs Black Soul Campeonato OLX - Black Soul vs Azteca Warrior (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
3) Galatar vs Furor [Ladder]
4) Extreme Tiger vs Crazy Boy, Joe Lider

indy (THU) 09/20/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Fuego & Imperio Negro vs Oso Negro Jr. & Pequeño Star
2) Espacial & Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola & Moro Jr.
3) El Tackle vs Diamante Negro [hair, mask]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 09/20/2007 Gimnasio Municipal Oscar Tigre García, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Camaleón de Oro & Súper Rino vs Brujo Mazambula & Mozambique
2) El Leopardo & Mr. Mágico vs Diamantina & Enfermero Jr.
3) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo de Rey Misterio vs Espectro Jr. & Sandokan
4) LA Park & Rey Misterio Sr. vs El Dandy & Psicosis I

JUNIORS (FRI) 09/21/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Dragón & Edgar El Guapo vs Alavan & Jungla Negra
2) Demoledor & Triano vs Anarquía Punk & Danny Boy
3) Crazy Star, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring vs Rey Calavera, Turbo X, X Turbo
4) Enrique Vera & Trito vs Curro Hernández & King Flash

LUM (FRI) 09/21/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Potro & Silver Star vs ? & Apolo Cruz
2) Azteca Warrior vs Raiden

SEG (SAT) 09/22/2007 Centro Deportivo Uruapan, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Chamaco Loco & Monster Killer vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Veneno (indy)
2) Ninja Escarlata & Venom vs Depredador & Peligroso
3) Ángel Dorado II, Argho, Signo Solar vs Darth Maull, Justicia Infernal, Maniac

indy (SAT) 09/22/2007 Centro Deportivo, El Paraiso, Alvaro Obregon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Lockman vs Rey Tormenta
2) Mr. Karma vs Murciélago Elid
3) Flechador Del Cielo & Súper Black vs Coyote Dorado & El Legendario (93)
4) Fénix, Rey Fénix, Vagabundo Jr. vs Electrodo Jr., Magistral, Mr. Black
5) La Parkita, Mini Vagabundo, Príncipe Lobo vs Espectrito I, Mini Bestia Magnifica I, Mini Bestia Magnifica II

indy (SAT) 09/22/2007 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Mr. Dragón vs Mr. Flecha
2) Capitán Star & Mini Gato Volador vs Abogado Del Diablo I & Abogado Del Diablo II
3) Fomer Lover & Panthro Jr. vs Codigo Rojo & Diabólico
4) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Diluvio Negro I vs Azteca Warrior & Rey Demonio Jr.

indy (SAT) 09/22/2007 Unidad de Voleibol, Barrio de la Conchita, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) As De Oros & Caudillo vs Conde & Justiciero Jr.
2) Demonio Baltazar, Demonio Gato, Perro de Guerra vs Águila Guerrera, Blue Drive, Kraven
3) Cat Metal, Mr. Potro, Star Cat vs Furia Guerrera, Infierno, José el Caporal
4) Latin Brother, Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II vs Ángel de Fuego, Chico del Barrio, Rudy Garduño
5) Juan el Ranchero, Kung Fu Jr., Rey de Corazones vs Comando Muerte, Judas el Traidor, Negro Navarro

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:26

Return to Index