IWRG: 2007-09

<-- 2007-08 --- 2007-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (SUN) 09/02/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Andros & Tortuguillo Ninja I vs Narcosatanico I & Narcosatanico II
2) Tormenta I & Tormenta II vs Chavo Extrem & Golem
3) Halcón Salvaje, Samba, Tiger Kid vs Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II, Puma King
4) Cerebro Negro, Freelance, Marco Rivera vs Kai, Sasaki, Yamato
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, Ultramán Jr., Veneno vs Electroshock, Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

IWRG (THU) 09/06/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem b Akuma
2) Tortuguillo Ninja I & Tortuguillo Ninja II b Judas el Traidor & Puma King
3) Freelance, Marco Rivera, Samba b Kai, Sasaki, Yamato
4) Cerebro Negro, Felino, Negro Navarro b Cyborg, Hijo del Cien Caras, Septiembre Negro II
5) Blue Demon Jr. b Alex Koslov, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. [Copa Azul]

IWRG (SUN) 09/09/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Freelance, Halcón Salvaje, Marco Rivera vs Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Macho II
2) Cerebro Negro, Felino, Negro Navarro vs Cien Caras Jr., Enfermero Jr., Hijo de Máscara Año 2000
3) El Hijo de Aníbal & El Hijo del Solitario vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

IWRG (THU) 09/13/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Golem & Latin Brother b Akuma & Chavo Extrem
2) Halcón Salvaje & Samba b Puma King & Rockero del Diablo
3) Kai, Sasaki, Yamato b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
4) Centauro, Cerebro Negro, Ultramán Jr. DQ Dr. Mortus, Pierroth, Septiembre Negro II
5) Blue Demon Jr., Bogeman, Dos Caras Jr. b Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Nitro

IWRG (SUN) 09/16/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Akuma & Judas el Traidor b Latin Brother & Súper Espia
2) Golem & Samba b Némesis & Puma King
3) Black Terry, Dr. Muerte, Macho II b Fantasma de la Ópera, Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II
4) Freelance, Negro Navarro, Ultramán Jr. b Kai, Sasaki, Yamato
5) Bogeman, Felino, Místico b Black Warrior, Cerebro Negro, Enfermero Jr.

IWRG (THU) 09/20/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Latin Brother b Akuma
2) Golem, Samba, Tiger Kid b Comando Gama, Pandemónium, Puma King
3) Macho II, Sasaki, Yamato b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro [super libre]
4) Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Cyborg, Nitro, Xibalva
5) Bogeman, Rayman, Sagrado b Black Warrior, Damián 666, Mr. Águila

IWRG (SUN) 09/23/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Latin Brother & Samba vs Judas el Traidor & Rockero del Diablo
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Verde, Cocolores vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
3) Fantasma de la Ópera, Felino, Freelance, Ultramán Jr. vs Cerebro Negro, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Sasaki, Septiembre Negro II
4) Bogeman, Negro Navarro, Rayman vs Enfermero Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Nitro

IWRG (THU) 09/27/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Latin Brother b Comando Gama
2) Golem & Símbolo b Judas el Traidor & Rockero del Diablo
3) Némesis, Puma King, Sasaki b Samba, Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II
4) Centauro, Fantasma de la Ópera, Ultraman DQ Black Terry, Enfermero Jr., Yamato
5) Black Warrior, Cerebro Negro, Nitro b Bogeman, Negro Navarro, Volador Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 09/30/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Latin Brother & Súper Espia b Judas el Traidor & Rockero del Diablo
2) Tortuguillo Ninja I & Tortuguillo Ninja II b Némesis & Puma King
3) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Coco Blanco, Coco Verde, Cocolores
4) Bogeman, Centauro, Negro Navarro b Hijo del Cien Caras, Nitro, Yamato
5) Sasaki L Freelance, Fantasma de la Ópera, Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:21

Return to Index