CMLL DF: 2007-09

<-- 2007-08 --- 2007-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 09/02/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max b Sombra de Plata, Tigre Blanco, Trueno
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Mictlán, Neutrón, Stuka Jr. * *
4) Emilio Charles Jr., Misterioso II, Virus b La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Villano V b Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. * Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Villano V (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (TUE) 09/04/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico
3) Leono, Metálico, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Loco Max
4) Eclipse, Satánico, Shigeo Okumura DQ Felino, La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura
5) Averno, Hijo del Lizmark, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Sagrado

CMLL (FRI) 09/07/2007 Arena México
1) Starman & Trueno b Calígula & Messala
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Mictlán, Súper Nova, Valiente * Mictlán, Súper Nova, Valiente vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus (posted by luchablogvault)
3) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. b La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr.
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero *
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas b Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 09/09/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bam Bam & Fantasy b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Apocalipsis, Loco Max, Ramstein b Astro Boy, Molotov, Tiger Kid *
3) Hooligan, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Ogun *
4) Averno, Emilio Charles Jr., Mephisto DQ Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo *
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero * Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero (posted by luchablogvault)

CMLL (TUE) 09/11/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Calígula & Messala b Tiger Kid & Trueno
2) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Shockercito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Violencia
3) Mr. México, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Metálico, Neutrón
4) Máximo, Ogun, Sagrado b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone b Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (FRI) 09/14/2007 Arena México
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Tiger Kid
2) Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu b Leono, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova *
3) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Sagrado DQ Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. * *
4) Averno, Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark b Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Volador Jr. * Volador Jr./La Mascara/Heavy Metal vs Black Warrior/Lizmark Jr./Averno - CMLL 9/14/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Villano V b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas * Negro Casas/Blue Panther/Dos Caras Jr. vs Perro Aguayo Jr./Terrible/Villano V - CMLL 9/14/07 (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL (SUN) 09/16/2007 Arena México
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito b Fire & Sombrita
2) Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Sahori *
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Alex Koslov, Máximo, Rey Bucanero *
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Toscano DQ Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas
5) Máscara Púrpura b Emilio Charles Jr. [hair] *
6) Atlantis & Místico b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles] *

CMLL (TUE) 09/18/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Zayco
2) Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Súper Comando b Metálico, Sombra de Plata, Tiger Kid
3) Euforia, Mr. México, Nosferatu b Leono, Starman, Valiente
4) Máximo, Ogun, Sagrado DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (FRI) 09/21/2007 Arena México
1) Hooligan & Loco Max b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Neutrón
2) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Hiroka, Medussa, Rosa Negra * *
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Heavy Metal, La Sombra, Máximo * *
4) La Sombra, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr.
5) Black Warrior & Hijo del Lizmark DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Villano V [semifinal, torneo] *
6) Blue Panther & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero [semifinal, torneo] *
7) Blue Panther & Místico b Black Warrior & Hijo del Lizmark [final, torneo] *

CMLL (SUN) 09/23/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula & Messala b Astro Boy & Molotov
2) Súper Nova, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo
3) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Sahori DQ Amapola, La Nazi, Mima Shimoda * *
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Eclipse, Sangre Azteca, Toscano *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Terrible DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 09/25/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Messala & Zayco b Astro Boy & Sensei
2) Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Fantasy
3) Fabián el Gitano, Tony Rivera, Valiente b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo
4) Eclipse, Ogun, Satánico b Felino, Leono, Máscara Púrpura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas DQ Terrible, Villano III, Villano V

CMLL (FRI) 09/28/2007 Arena México
***74th Anniversario***
1) Metálico, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu
2) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit
3) La Máscara, Último Dragón, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Texano Jr., Virus
4) Alex Koslov, La Sombra, Sagrado b Ephesto, Sangre Azteca, Toscano
5) Marco Corleone, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico
6) Hijo del Lizmark L Blue Panther, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Villano V, Dr. Wagner Jr., Último Guerrero, Místico, Atlantis [cage, mask] Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 5 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 6 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 09/30/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bam Bam & Fantasy b Fire & Mr. Aguilita
2) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b La Seductora, Medussa, Rosa Negra *
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Ohara, Satánico, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Texano Jr. [torneo, semifinal] *
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Black Warrior, Villano III, Villano V [torneo, semifinal] *
6) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero [torneo, final] *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:20

Return to Index