AAA: 2007-10

<-- 2007-09 --- 2007-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (MON) 10/01/2007 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Babe Rap, Rey Cometa, Tigre Cota b Mosco De La Merced AAA, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
2) Maravilla Lopez b Hombre Sin Miedo
3) Casandro, La Diabólica, Viper 2007 b El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Star
4) Brazo de Plata, El Alebrije, Sangre Chicana b Monsther, Pirata Morgan, Psicosis II

AAA (MON) 10/01/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Relámpago & Tiempo Negro b Nahuales I & Nahuales II
2) Fuerza K-9, Krimen, Máquina Infernal b Bobby Lee Jr., Rey León, Skud
3) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
4) Fabi Apache & Martha Villalobos b Mujer Demente & Rossy Moreno
5) El Elegido, Intocable, Zorro b Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Súper Caló
6) Chessman & Cibernético b Head Hunter I & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (TUE) 10/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Chamaco Ortiz & Rey Patriota vs Venum Black & Zeuz
2) La Gacela & Sexy Star vs Aurora & La Diabólica
3) ?, Estrella Doradao Jr., Rey Infernal vs Dakota, Hator, Monsther
4) Psicosis II vs Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (TUE) 10/02/2007 Casino Los Fresnos, Tepic, Nayarit
1) La Sombra (Tepic), Loco González, Muerte Negra vs Gallego, Mario Mora, Mr. Cóndor
2) Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman vs Chavo Santana & Niño Suicida
3) Cuervo & Ozz vs Laredo Kid & Súper Fly
4) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider © vs Chris Stone & Súper Caló [AAA TAG]
5) Kenzo Suzuki & X-Pac vs Cibernético & La Parka Jr.

AAA, MUNOZ (WED) 10/03/2007 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bobby Lee Jr., Chico Rebelde, Sku vs America, Cosaso Loco, Maligno
2) Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Rossy Moreno
3) Jesse, May Flowers, Yuriko vs Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Pegasso
4) Cosaco Loco, El Alebrije, El Elegido, Súper Porky b Abismo Negro, Monsther, Mr. Niebla, Zumbido
5) Charly Manson, Cibernético, Zorro DQ Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki, X-Pac

AAA (THU) 10/04/2007 Auditorio Municipal, San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
1) Ángel Volador, Fetiche I, Némesis AAA vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) Pimpinela Escarlata & Sexy Star vs Casandro & Fabi Apache
3) Cibernético vs El Mesías, Kenzo Suzuki [bull terrier]

AAA TV (SUN) 10/07/2007 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México
***Antonio Pena Memorial, 2007***
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Divina, Octagoncito b Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman, Mini Histeria *
2) Billy Boy, Casandro, Fabi Apache, Mini Abismo Negro b Cinthia Moreno, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Fly [lumberjack] * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P1 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P2 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P3 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P4 (posted by AAASupercards)
3) Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis b El Alebrije, El Elegido, Octagón [lights out] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P4 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P5 (posted by AAASupercards)
4) Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Nicho el Millionario b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera [hardcore] * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P5 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P6 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P7 (posted by AAASupercards) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) X-Pac b Súper Porky [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P7 (posted by AAASupercards)
6) Máscara Divina b X-Pac [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P7 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P8 (posted by AAASupercards)
7) Kenzo Suzuki b Máscara Divina [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P8 (posted by AAASupercards)
8) Kenzo Suzuki b La Parka Jr. [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P8 (posted by AAASupercards)
9) Laredo Kid b Kenzo Suzuki [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P8 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P9 (posted by AAASupercards)
10) Ron Killings b Laredo Kid [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P9 (posted by AAASupercards)
11) Alan Stone b Ron Killings [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P9 (posted by AAASupercards)
12) Alan Stone b Scorpió Jr. [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P10 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P9 (posted by AAASupercards)
13) Charly Manson b Alan Stone [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P10 (posted by AAASupercards)
14) Charly Manson b Scott Hall [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P10 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P11 (posted by AAASupercards)
15) Charly Manson b Konnan [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P11 (posted by AAASupercards)
16) Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Zorro b Chessman, Cibernético, Intocable [dome cage] * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P12 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P13 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P14 (posted by AAASupercards) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 5 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA (MON) 10/08/2007 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Pirata Morgan b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera
2) Hombre Sin Miedo b Maravilla Lopez [mask]

AAA (TUE) 10/09/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Puños De Serpiente vs Zeus
2) Luminoso & Venum Black vs Humilde & King Dragón
3) Asterisco, Asterisco Jr., Rey Patriota vs Black Danger, Corazón de Barrio, Imagen I
4) Kaoma Jr. vs Chamaco Ortiz
5) Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs Crazy Boy & Joe Lider

AAA (TUE) 10/09/2007 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) Tony Golden DQ Rey Dragón [OLLP LIGHT]
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
3) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro DQ Abismo Negro, Histeria, Mr. Niebla

AAA (TUE) 10/09/2007 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Monster Truck I & Monster Truck II b Kempo Dragón & Ventarron King
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
3) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro DQ Abismo Negro, Histeria, Mr. Niebla

AAA (WED) 10/10/2007 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Brazo de Plata Jr., Extreme Tiger, Máscara Divina b Jesse, Nygma, Yuriko
3) Charly Manson, Chessman, Pirata Morgan b El Elegido, Gronda II, Súper Porky

AAA (THU) 10/11/2007 Plaza de Toros, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) Cinthia Moreno & Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Gronda II, Octagón vs Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II, Sean Waltman

AAA (FRI) 10/12/2007 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Hijo Del Sol, Rastman, Rosabel vs Halcón, Megaboy, Tormento Negro
2) Kempo Dragón & Mario Mora vs Príncipe Azteca & Shiryu Dragón
3) El Alebrije & el Ángel vs Monsther & Mr. Niebla

AAA (SAT) 10/13/2007 Salón Social, Xico, Veracruz
1) La Parkita & Tigerman vs Mini Abismo Negro & Totem
2) Karina Duval, May Flowers, Mini Chessman vs Chela Montero, Mini Ozz, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Corsario De Fuego & Juventud Guerrera vs Chris Stone & Súper Caló
4) Súper Astro & Súper Porky vs Escoria & Espíritu

AAA, JUNIORS (SAT) 10/13/2007 Salón Zitácuaro, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Black Evil I & Black Evil II vs Águila Celta & Halcón Latino [mask]
2) Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Casandro & Mini Charly Manson
3) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider vs Abismo Negro, Histeria, Psicosis II
4) El Elegido & Gronda II vs El Mesías & X-Pac

AAA (SUN) 10/14/2007 Auditorio del Pueblo, Durango, Durango
1) Juventud Guerrera & Octagón vs Escoria & Espíritu

AAA (SUN) 10/14/2007 Cancha de Futbol, Rapido Samba, León, Guanajuato
1) Excalibur & Guerrero Universal vs Chale II & Vengador
2) Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Cibernetico
3) Charly Manson & Cibernético vs Abismo Negro & Psicosis II

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/29570394_1704793152934349_7270854313690353954_n.jpg?_nc_cat=0&_nc_eui2=AeGZ_ptW671qkYbf1rKSeUkadCScEHhm5zvRnXMJ_mndY_YxkStyohM_sx_5aWkBdnV6Yl5Jg2wkl5fl_b3XKGcY19wTIxshA_y1HAoIgPLGVg&oh=64617e82ecf57d4bc73b5531f994bf85&oe=5BB0393A

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA, Zepada Hermanos (SUN) 10/14/2007 Salón Ejidal, San Mateo Oxtotitlan, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Niño de Acero & Tigre Volador Jr. vs Arlequín & Gatillero
2) Mr. Búho & Sacura vs Black Demon & Monje Loco II
3) Máscara Sagrada Jr., Tigre Volador, Torero vs Cosaco Loco, Monje Loco, Pentagon
4) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada, Súper Muñequito vs Mini Cibernetico, Mini Espíritu, Mini Psicosis

AAA (MON) 10/15/2007 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Laredo Kid & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Cinthia Moreno & Insólito vs La Diabólica & Tito Santana II
3) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, Tigre Cota vs Decnnis, Mosco de la Merced, Rió Bravo
4) Pimpinela Escarlata vs Casandro
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Halloween, Zorro

AAA (MON) 10/15/2007 Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache & Oriental
2) Aerostar, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Chris Stone, El Brazo, Súper Caló
3) Gronda II, Intocable, Súper Porky vs Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis

AAA, AYALA (TUE) 10/16/2007 Lienzo Charro, Mante, Tamaulipas
1) Baby Lover & Chuntaro b Átomo Negro & Mensajero De Al Muerte
2) Jesse & Yuriko b Brazo de Plata Jr. & Spider Boy
3) Cuije & El Alebrije © b Chucky & Monsther [AAA MASCOT TAG]
4) Némesis AAA & Súper Fly b Alan & Decnnis
5) Brazo de Plata Jr., El Elegido, Gronda II b Decnnis, Monsther, Taliban
6) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Gronda II b Scorpió Jr., Taliban, Zumbido

AAA TV (THU) 10/18/2007 Auditorio Jose Maria Morelos y Pavon, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star b Fabi Apache & La Diabólica
2) Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko b Casandro, el Ángel, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper AAA *
3) Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Psicosis II b Aerostar, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly *
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
5) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II *
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b El Mesías, Electroshock, Zorro * Lucha Libre AAA  - Aguascalientes  Los Hell Brothers  Vs La Legión Extranjera (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

AAA (SAT) 10/20/2007 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Skysilver vs Vagabundo
2) Despiadado vs Rey Azteca
3) Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Rayo De Plata
4) Platino & Rey Negro vs Killer Dog & Traidor
5) Brady Roberts, Lee Montana, Tom La Ruffa vs American Rebel, Caudillo II, Guerrero Rojo

AAA TV (SAT) 10/20/2007 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno, Oriental, Rossy Moreno *
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
3) El Alebrije, El Elegido, Intocable b Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis *
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera NC Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Konnan *
5) El Mesías, Electroshock, Zorro b Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Octagón *
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Mr. Niebla *

AAA (SUN) 10/21/2007 Harmon Hall, Cholula, Puebla
1) Electric, Millenium, Triple XXXX b King Dart, King Vikingo, Sadico (local)
2) Estrellita & Sexy Star b La Chola & La Hechicera
3) el Ángel, El Brazo, México b Espíritu, Picudo, Silver Cat
4) Intocable & Octagón b Kenzo Suzuki & Mr. Niebla

AAA (MON) 10/22/2007 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Gatito Volador & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Hator & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Babe Rap, Insólito, Sky vs Guerrero Negro Jr., Rey Infernal, Tito Santana II
3) Astuto, El Elegido, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis II
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Electroshock, Zorro

AAA (MON) 10/22/2007 Gimnasio Ana Guevara, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Jesse, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko vs Mosco De La Merced AAA, Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota
2) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana vs El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo, Máscara Divina
3) Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

AAA (TUE) 10/23/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Misterio Negro & Rocker Boy vs Arizona & Luminoso
2) Ari Romero, Ari Romero Jr., Black Danger vs Asterisco, Asterisco Jr., Rey Patriota
3) Corazón de Barrio vs Hator, Estrella Dorada Jr.
4) Charly Manson & Electroshock vs Histeria & Psicosis II

AAA (TUE) 10/23/2007 Nogales, Sonora
1) Jesse, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko vs Mosco De La Merced AAA, Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota
2) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana vs El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo, Máscara Divina
3) Alan Stone, Cibernético, Octagón vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

AAA (WED) 10/24/2007 Agua Prieta, Sonora
1) Jesse & Yuriko vs Mosco De La Merced AAA & Rió Bravo
2) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana vs El Brazo, El Tigre, Hombre Sin Miedo
3) Alan Stone, Máscara Divina, Octagón vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

AAA (THU) 10/25/2007 Parque Beisbol, Puerto Peñasco, Sonora
1) Jesse & Yuriko vs Mosco De La Merced AAA & Rió Bravo
2) La Fiera, Mocho Cota, Sangre Chicana vs El Brazo, El Tigre, Hombre Sin Miedo
3) Alan Stone, Máscara Divina, Octagón vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

AAA TV (FRI) 10/26/2007 Estadio de Beisbol Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman, Mini Histeria b La Parkita, Máscarita Divina, Octagoncito *
2) Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko b Casandro, el Ángel, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Fly *
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
4) El Elegido, Intocable, Octagón DQ Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Ozz *
5) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. DQ El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 10/28/2007 Rodeo Santa Fe, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Dalia Negra, Guerrero Vikingo, Zetta vs El Travesty, Great Eku, La Maldita
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) ?, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Elegido, Gronda II, Intocable vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético

AAA (MON) 10/29/2007 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) ? & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Hator & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Babe Rap, Insólito, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Ari Romero Jr., Danger, Rió Bravo
3) El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache, Tito Santana II, Yuriko
4) Brazo de Plata, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sangre Chicana vs Antifaz del Norte, El Cobarde, Zorro

AAA (WED) 10/31/2007 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata b Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko
2) El Alebrije & Sexy Star b Monsther & Rossy Moreno
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
4) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:22

Return to Index