All: 2007-10

<-- 2007-09 --- 2007-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 10/01/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & SWAT b Ares & Karisma
2) Batman, Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat b Espíritu Maligno, Kraken, Negro Navarro
3) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. DQ Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo
4) Sangre Azteca, Toscano, Universo 2000 b Alex Koslov, Rey Bucanero, Siki Ozama Jr.
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Shocker

CMLL (MON) 10/01/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Xaloztoc, Tlaxcala
1) Calaquita & Pequeño Átomo vs Pequeño Universo 2000 & Ricky Estrada
2) Ángelus & Robotman vs Kid Morgan & Sicario
3) Gran Apache & Mr. Lince vs Fishman jr. & Mohicano
4) La Sombra & Negro Casas vs Damián 666 & Mr. Águila

AAA (MON) 10/01/2007 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Babe Rap, Rey Cometa, Tigre Cota b Mosco De La Merced AAA, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
2) Maravilla Lopez b Hombre Sin Miedo
3) Casandro, La Diabólica, Viper 2007 b El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Star
4) Brazo de Plata, El Alebrije, Sangre Chicana b Monsther, Pirata Morgan, Psicosis II

CMLL (MON) 10/01/2007 Deportivo Lopez Sierra, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Platino & Último Ninja vs Hipnosis & Infierno
2) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Máximo & Valiente vs Texano Jr. & Virus
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Sombra, Marco Corleone vs Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

AAA (MON) 10/01/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Relámpago & Tiempo Negro b Nahuales I & Nahuales II
2) Fuerza K-9, Krimen, Máquina Infernal b Bobby Lee Jr., Rey León, Skud
3) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
4) Fabi Apache & Martha Villalobos b Mujer Demente & Rossy Moreno
5) El Elegido, Intocable, Zorro b Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Súper Caló
6) Chessman & Cibernético b Head Hunter I & Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (TUE) 10/02/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Aero Boy & Konami b Radge & Violento Jack
2) Cholo & Fantasma de la Ópera b Trauma I & Trauma II
3) Arenita & Furia Extreme b La Chona & Sexy Geminis
4) Enfermero Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr., Vampiro (indy) b Cerebro Negro, Negro Navarro, Radioactivo
5) Místico & Sangre Azteca DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Máscara [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (TUE) 10/02/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Molotov & Tiger Kid DQ Artillero & Vaquero
2) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Bam Bam & Pequeño Olímpico
3) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
4) Virus b Valiente, Súper Nova, Loco Max, Trueno, Ángel Azteca Jr., Euforia, Metálico, Astro Boy, Nosferatu, Skándalo, Stuka Jr. [Reyes del Aire]
5) Místico, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 10/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Milenio
2) Carlo Roggi vs Évola
3) Idolo vs Egipcio
4) Metal Blanco vs Rey Trueno
5) El Lider vs Asesino Negro
6) Leono & Máximo vs Ephesto & Toscano
7) Rayman vs Cien Caras Jr.
8) Alex Koslov & Blue Panther vs Averno & Mephisto

indy (TUE) 10/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Corazón De Adictro, Dr. Tormenta, Hijo de Trueno DQ Guerrero Griego, Hijo de Espanto II, Mr. Cuervo
2) Difunto II & Herodes b Golden Boy & Pancho Tequila
3) Somoano b Bam Bam (Monterrey)

AAA (TUE) 10/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Chamaco Ortiz & Rey Patriota vs Venum Black & Zeuz
2) La Gacela & Sexy Star vs Aurora & La Diabólica
3) ?, Estrella Doradao Jr., Rey Infernal vs Dakota, Hator, Monsther
4) Psicosis II vs Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (TUE) 10/02/2007 Casino Los Fresnos, Tepic, Nayarit
1) La Sombra (Tepic), Loco González, Muerte Negra vs Gallego, Mario Mora, Mr. Cóndor
2) Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman vs Chavo Santana & Niño Suicida
3) Cuervo & Ozz vs Laredo Kid & Súper Fly
4) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider © vs Chris Stone & Súper Caló [AAA TAG]
5) Kenzo Suzuki & X-Pac vs Cibernético & La Parka Jr.

indy (TUE) 10/02/2007 Plaza de Toros La Coleta, San Cristóbal de las Casas, Chiapas
1) Black Tauro & Fuego Nuevo vs Guerrero Del Sur I & Guerrero Del Sur II
2) Misterio & Parachico vs Gran Damian & Guerrerito Zulu
3) Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal, Huracán Ramírez vs Justiciero, Magnífico, Negro Navarro

CMLL AZTECA (WED) 10/03/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Full Contact & Tiger Boy vs Galgo & Lasserman
2) Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo Jr. vs Escandalo, Impacto, La Morgue
3) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Volador Jr. vs Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr.
4) Black Warrior & Místico vs Averno & Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA, MUNOZ (WED) 10/03/2007 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bobby Lee Jr., Chico Rebelde, Sku vs America, Cosaso Loco, Maligno
2) Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Rossy Moreno
3) Jesse, May Flowers, Yuriko vs Laredo Kid, Némesis AAA, Pegasso
4) Cosaco Loco, El Alebrije, El Elegido, Súper Porky b Abismo Negro, Monsther, Mr. Niebla, Zumbido
5) Charly Manson, Cibernético, Zorro DQ Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki, X-Pac

IWRG (THU) 10/04/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Rockero del Diablo b Latin Brother
2) Golem & Samba b Judas el Traidor & Némesis
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito b Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
4) Black Terry, Enfermero Jr., Yamato b Fantasma de la Ópera, Filoso II, Freelance
5) Electroshock, Villano III, Villano V b Bogeman, Negro Casas, Negro Navarro

CMLL (THU) 10/04/2007 Arena Neza
1) Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Tri b Dr. Karonte Jr. & Sakura
2) Apocalipsis, Artillero, Ramstein b Búho, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II
3) Gitanito, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico
4) Euforia, Nitro, Nosferatu b Leono, Mictlán, Tigre Blanco
5) La Máscara, Sagrado, Shocker DQ Averno, Black Warrior, Toscano

indy (THU) 10/04/2007 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Águila Plateada & Cowboy vs Demonio Negro & Maldito I
2) Black Spider, Impact, King Warrrior vs Furia India, Krazy Black, Negro Vailla
3) Doberman, Halcón Negro, Zintro vs Dragón, Guerrero Negro Jr., Proyecto Del Futuro
4) El Hijo del Solitario, Rey Demonio, Símbolo vs Ángel Dorado Jr., Golden Boy, Potro Jr.

AAA (THU) 10/04/2007 Auditorio Municipal, San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
1) Ángel Volador, Fetiche I, Némesis AAA vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) Pimpinela Escarlata & Sexy Star vs Casandro & Fabi Apache
3) Cibernético vs El Mesías, Kenzo Suzuki [bull terrier]

CMLL (THU) 10/04/2007 Gimnasio Ricardo Flores Magón, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Hiroka & Medussa
2) Bam Bam & Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Violencia
3) Astro Boy & Stuka Jr. vs Skándalo & Virus
4) Máximo & Valiente vs Misterioso Jr. & Texano
5) Místico & Último Guerrero vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark

Juniors (FRI) 10/05/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Abalan vs Lagartito
2) Anarquía Punk & Demoledor vs Black Dragón & Coyote Jr.
3) Crazy Star, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring, Tirano vs Danny Boy, Edgar El Guapo, Turbo X, X Turbo
4) Demenzía, Platino, Príncipe Azteca vs Belcebur, Fishman, The Rockers

indy (FRI) 10/05/2007 Arena Esculda de Lucha Libre, Lázaro Cárdenas, Michoacán
1) Boomerang Michoacano & Espantapájaros (Michoacan) vs Black Fire & King Star II
2) Misterio Verde Jr. & Rey Payaso II vs King Star & Maniak II
3) Argho vs Dr. Macabro [MICHOACAN WELTER]

LLF (FRI) 10/05/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Tsunami vs Poly Star [hardcore]
2) Goddess vs Novia Jason, Paty Rey [mask]

CMLL (FRI) 10/05/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bracito de Oro & Tzuki b Fire & Pierrothito
2) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Marcela b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Rosa Negra *
3) Rey Bucanero, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr. *
4) Dos Caras Jr., La Sombra, Shocker b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto *
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero *

LUM (FRI) 10/05/2007 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden vs Difunto I, Herodes, Memo Valles

indy (FRI) 10/05/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Sparks b Arlequín
2) Camaleón, Libelula, Rubi Gardenia vs Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique
3) Extreme Tiger, Rey Cometa, Spyder Black b El Dandy, Pandillero I, Pandillero II
4) Juventud Guerrera & Tinieblas Sr. b Fuerza Guerrera & Tinieblas Jr.
5) Abismo Negro, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II b Brazo de Plata, El Brazo, Intocable
6) Chessman & Cibernético b Espíritu & Kenzo Suzuki

indy (FRI) 10/05/2007 Lázaro Cárdenas, Michoacán
1) Infierno (Morelia) b Kato Yop Maki
2) Boomerang & Espantapaaros b Black Fire & King Star II
3) King Star I & Maniak II b Misterio Verde Jr. & Rey Payaso II [Michoacan TAG]
4) Argho b Maniak II [Michoacan WELTER]

KAOS (SAT) 10/06/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Marrullero b Chico de Barrio & Nemo Alcala
2) Nightmare b Dralion & Skam 13
3) Galactar b Beto Alcala, Voltaje Negro [hair]

indy (SAT) 10/06/2007 Arena Libertad, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Violento Jack b Aero Boy, Pesadilla
2) Supernido b Halcón Guerrero
3) Cobarde Del Condado & Estrella De Fuego b Custodio Infernal & Último Soldado
4) Chan Jr. & Kilvan b Nakashima & Yakuza
5) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Black Terry & Shu el Guerrero
6) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Dr. Markus Jr. & Hijo De Dr. Markus

indy (SAT) 10/06/2007 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Skysilver vs Rey Azteca
2) Pequeño Traidor vs Rayo De Plata
3) American Rebel & Despiadado vs Platino & Príncipe Negro Jr.
4) Caudillo II & Rey Cobra vs Genio del Aire & Rey Negro [mask, hair]

indy (SAT) 10/06/2007 Centro Deportivo Y Cultural Ricardo Flores Magon, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Chico Che, Kosmotron, Red Bull vs Aero Black, Ambar, Lobo Azul
2) Dr. Oborman Jr. II, Maldito, Samot vs Artillero 2000, Esquimal, Germano Jr.
3) Baby Dark, M1, Murna vs El Lacandón I, Lacandón II, Puno Negro
4) Cocolin, Crazy Ángel, Payaso Rebeldin vs Amenaza Nocturna, Campanero, Cobarde Del Condado
5) Apolo Guerrero & Kid Spacial vs Alurius & Black Fire

indy (SAT) 10/06/2007 Centro Deportivo, El Paraiso, Alvaro Obregon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Eclipse Del Futuro vs Murciélago Elid
2) Mr. Karma & Siniestro Negro vs Lockman & Torak
3) Coyote Dorado & Flechador Del Cielo vs Ángel Malvado & Artillero 2000
4) Comando Del Aire, Rey Fénix, Súper Black vs Electrodo Jr., Payaso Cocolin I, Payaso Cocolin II
5) Barba Negra, Chavo Ventura, Magistral vs Arquero, Jhonny Guerrero, Vagabundo Jr.

indy (SUN) 10/07/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Black Butcher & Sangre Maya vs Meteoro & Millenium
2) Radge & Violento Jack vs Aero Boy & Konami
3) Plata & Sultan vs Fantástico I & Fantástico Jr.
4) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Colmillo Blanco & Despiadado

CMLL (SUN) 10/07/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico DQ Mr. Aguilita & Sombrita
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera b Dr. X, Hooligan, Súper Comando CMLL on FSE 11 4 07 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico * CMLL on FSE 11 4 07 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone b Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Toscano *
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Villano III, Villano V *

CMLL (SUN) 10/07/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Carlo Roggi & Estrella de Jalisco vs Azazel & Güero Loco
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador b Ántrax & Évola
3) Infierno & Mr. Trueno b Metatrón & Oro II
4) Maléfico & Pierroth b Gallo & León Blanco
5) Rey Bucanero, Sagrado, Shocker b Misterioso II, Toxico (GDL), Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 10/07/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Pancho Tequila © vs Herodes [FILL SH]
2) El Hijo del Solitario vs Rene Guajardo Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 10/07/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Terry © b Fantasma de la Ópera [IWRG IC WELTER]

indy (SUN) 10/07/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Flamita & Vengador Azul vs Flecha Amarilla & Tigre Negro
2) Flamante & Thunder Blue vs Bengala & Killer Steel
3) Capitán Comando, Gato Azteca, Zorro Tapado vs Chaman, Imperio Negro, Tanque Infernal
4) Rey Lobo vs Toro Negro Jr., Black Lancer, Demenzía, Flama Azul, Zenky, Lider, Ultra Star [cibernetico, Arena SJP Title]

CMLL (SUN) 10/07/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Morvius b Black Soul highlights? (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
2) Mini Hator & Mini Vaquerito Romo b Mini Coquito Amarillo & Mini Gato Volador
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Máximo b Aventurero, Gato Volador, Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Latino b Sky, Galactar, Átomo (Monterrey), Príncipe Rebelde, Mr. Vega, Rey del Camino, Misionero, Dark War
5) Centurión Negro, Karonte, Mongol Chino b Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Sangre Chicana Jr.
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Hator, Texano Jr. b Diluvio Negro II, Felino, Heavy Metal

NWG (SUN) 10/07/2007 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Montecristo vs Kal-El
2) Sombra Infernal I & Sombra Infernal II vs Escorpión Rojo & Loco Zandokan
3) Black Star, Makabre, Payaso Luchin vs El Brujo, Misterio, Rudy Santana
4) Shiryu Dragón vs Roberto Paz Jr. [NWG AZTECA]

CMLL (SUN) 10/07/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aramis vs Magnum
2) Águila Guerrera, Eterno, Osiris vs Estigma, Glamour, Mick Rivera
3) Ave Nocturna, Espartano I, Espartano II vs Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II, Storm
4) Justiciero Jr., Wizard, Yakuza vs Ojo De Tigre, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
5) Fabián el Gitano, Stuka I, Último Vampiro vs Black Terry, Loco Max, Magnífico

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 10/07/2007 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Black Baby, Kato, La Jarochita vs Chun Li, Comet Winners, Cronos
2) Black Love, Buitre, Imperial vs Acero, Relámpago, Tormento
3) Rey Egipto vs Rockero Infernal [GOLFO]
4) Celestial (Veracruz) & Sangre Y Fuego vs Matrix & Triple X [FRATERNIDAD 2000 TAG]

indy (SUN) 10/07/2007 Escondido, California
1) Bobby Lee Jr. & Social Crazy vs Blue Wonder & Hijo Del Medico Asesino
2) Mr. Tempest & Rey Misterio Sr. vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Pandillero II

indy (SUN) 10/07/2007 Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Águila Mecanica b Halcón Man
2) Magneto & Serval b Lee Panther & Muerte Nocturna
3) Dragón Ninja b Dark Sagitario [Trofeo Revelacion del Ano]
4) Danger (local), El Astuto, Súper Loco b El Charal, Piloto Suicida, Power Ranger XP

indy (SUN) 10/07/2007 Privada Car Plastic, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Rosa De Monterrey b Hampon
2) Gavilán Negro & Mini Gato Volador b Maldito & Mini Hator
3) ? & Diana La Cazadora b Coco Rayado & Poly Star
4) Konnan Big & Sergio Romo Jr. b Gato Volador & Tigre Universitario

AAA TV (SUN) 10/07/2007 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México
***Antonio Pena Memorial, 2007***
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Divina, Octagoncito b Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman, Mini Histeria *
2) Billy Boy, Casandro, Fabi Apache, Mini Abismo Negro b Cinthia Moreno, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Fly [lumberjack] * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P1 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P2 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P3 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P4 (posted by AAASupercards)
3) Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis b El Alebrije, El Elegido, Octagón [lights out] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P4 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P5 (posted by AAASupercards)
4) Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Nicho el Millionario b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera [hardcore] * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P5 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P6 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P7 (posted by AAASupercards) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) X-Pac b Súper Porky [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P7 (posted by AAASupercards)
6) Máscara Divina b X-Pac [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P7 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P8 (posted by AAASupercards)
7) Kenzo Suzuki b Máscara Divina [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P8 (posted by AAASupercards)
8) Kenzo Suzuki b La Parka Jr. [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P8 (posted by AAASupercards)
9) Laredo Kid b Kenzo Suzuki [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P8 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P9 (posted by AAASupercards)
10) Ron Killings b Laredo Kid [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P9 (posted by AAASupercards)
11) Alan Stone b Ron Killings [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P9 (posted by AAASupercards)
12) Alan Stone b Scorpió Jr. [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P10 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P9 (posted by AAASupercards)
13) Charly Manson b Alan Stone [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P10 (posted by AAASupercards)
14) Charly Manson b Scott Hall [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P10 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P11 (posted by AAASupercards)
15) Charly Manson b Konnan [Copa Antonio Pena, gauntlet] * * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P11 (posted by AAASupercards)
16) Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Zorro b Chessman, Cibernético, Intocable [dome cage] * AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P12 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P13 (posted by AAASupercards) AAA  HEROES  INMORTALES  I  P14 (posted by AAASupercards) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 5 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (MON) 10/08/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Toro Bill Jr. & Toro Bill Sr. b Legionario & SWAT
2) Blade, Negro Navarro, Siki Ozama Jr. b Batman, Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo
3) La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico
4) Blue Panther, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Sangre Azteca, Toscano, Universo 2000
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero b Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero, Shocker

AAA (MON) 10/08/2007 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Pirata Morgan b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera
2) Hombre Sin Miedo b Maravilla Lopez [mask]

FMLL (MON) 10/08/2007 Civic Auditorium, San Jose, California
1) Blue Demon Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Espectro Jr. & Psicosis I

CMLL (TUE) 10/09/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Maldito Jr. & Sacristán del Diablo vs Medics I & Medics II
2) Arenita & La Plaga vs La Chona & Sexy Gemins
3) Enfermero & Platino vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
4) Cerebro Negro, El Hijo de Aníbal, el Hijo del Pierroth vs Enrique Vera, Fabian Romero, Tony Romero

CMLL (TUE) 10/09/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Astro Boy & Trueno
2) Bam Bam & Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo b Misterioso II, Texano Jr., Virus
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero, Sagrado b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 10/09/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Virgo
2) Idolo vs Valentin Mayo
3) Mach I vs Egipcio
4) Nube Roja & Oro II vs Danger (Guadalajara) & Infierno
5) Magnum & Rayman vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Toxico (GDL)
6) Gallo, Negro Casas, Shocker vs Cien Caras Jr., Sangre Azteca, Toscano

indy (TUE) 10/09/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rey Halcón vs Destructor
2) Rey Cazador vs Mr. Cuervo
3) Borrico b Burrito
4) Black Diamond b Viernes 13
5) Pancho Tequila b Dr. Tormenta
6) El Hijo del Solitario & Golden Boy b Ejecutor & Herodes

AAA (TUE) 10/09/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Puños De Serpiente vs Zeus
2) Luminoso & Venum Black vs Humilde & King Dragón
3) Asterisco, Asterisco Jr., Rey Patriota vs Black Danger, Corazón de Barrio, Imagen I
4) Kaoma Jr. vs Chamaco Ortiz
5) Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs Crazy Boy & Joe Lider

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-21 05:29

Return to Index