CMLL: 2007-10

<-- 2007-09 --- 2007-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 10/01/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & SWAT b Ares & Karisma
2) Batman, Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat b Espíritu Maligno, Kraken, Negro Navarro
3) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. DQ Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo
4) Sangre Azteca, Toscano, Universo 2000 b Alex Koslov, Rey Bucanero, Siki Ozama Jr.
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Shocker

CMLL (MON) 10/01/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Xaloztoc, Tlaxcala
1) Calaquita & Pequeño Átomo vs Pequeño Universo 2000 & Ricky Estrada
2) Ángelus & Robotman vs Kid Morgan & Sicario
3) Gran Apache & Mr. Lince vs Fishman jr. & Mohicano
4) La Sombra & Negro Casas vs Damián 666 & Mr. Águila

CMLL (MON) 10/01/2007 Deportivo Lopez Sierra, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Platino & Último Ninja vs Hipnosis & Infierno
2) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Máximo & Valiente vs Texano Jr. & Virus
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Sombra, Marco Corleone vs Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 10/02/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Aero Boy & Konami b Radge & Violento Jack
2) Cholo & Fantasma de la Ópera b Trauma I & Trauma II
3) Arenita & Furia Extreme b La Chona & Sexy Geminis
4) Enfermero Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr., Vampiro (indy) b Cerebro Negro, Negro Navarro, Radioactivo
5) Místico & Sangre Azteca DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Máscara [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (TUE) 10/02/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Molotov & Tiger Kid DQ Artillero & Vaquero
2) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Bam Bam & Pequeño Olímpico
3) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
4) Virus b Valiente, Súper Nova, Loco Max, Trueno, Ángel Azteca Jr., Euforia, Metálico, Astro Boy, Nosferatu, Skándalo, Stuka Jr. [Reyes del Aire]
5) Místico, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 10/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Milenio
2) Carlo Roggi vs Évola
3) Idolo vs Egipcio
4) Metal Blanco vs Rey Trueno
5) El Lider vs Asesino Negro
6) Leono & Máximo vs Ephesto & Toscano
7) Rayman vs Cien Caras Jr.
8) Alex Koslov & Blue Panther vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL AZTECA (WED) 10/03/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Full Contact & Tiger Boy vs Galgo & Lasserman
2) Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo Jr. vs Escandalo, Impacto, La Morgue
3) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Volador Jr. vs Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr.
4) Black Warrior & Místico vs Averno & Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (THU) 10/04/2007 Arena Neza
1) Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Tri b Dr. Karonte Jr. & Sakura
2) Apocalipsis, Artillero, Ramstein b Búho, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II
3) Gitanito, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico
4) Euforia, Nitro, Nosferatu b Leono, Mictlán, Tigre Blanco
5) La Máscara, Sagrado, Shocker DQ Averno, Black Warrior, Toscano

CMLL (THU) 10/04/2007 Gimnasio Ricardo Flores Magón, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Hiroka & Medussa
2) Bam Bam & Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Violencia
3) Astro Boy & Stuka Jr. vs Skándalo & Virus
4) Máximo & Valiente vs Misterioso Jr. & Texano
5) Místico & Último Guerrero vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (FRI) 10/05/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bracito de Oro & Tzuki b Fire & Pierrothito
2) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Marcela b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Rosa Negra *
3) Rey Bucanero, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr. *
4) Dos Caras Jr., La Sombra, Shocker b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto *
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 10/07/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico DQ Mr. Aguilita & Sombrita
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera b Dr. X, Hooligan, Súper Comando CMLL on FSE 11 4 07 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico * CMLL on FSE 11 4 07 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone b Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Toscano *
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Villano III, Villano V *

CMLL (SUN) 10/07/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Carlo Roggi & Estrella de Jalisco vs Azazel & Güero Loco
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador b Ántrax & Évola
3) Infierno & Mr. Trueno b Metatrón & Oro II
4) Maléfico & Pierroth b Gallo & León Blanco
5) Rey Bucanero, Sagrado, Shocker b Misterioso II, Toxico (GDL), Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 10/07/2007 Arena Solidaridad
1) Morvius b Black Soul highlights? (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
2) Mini Hator & Mini Vaquerito Romo b Mini Coquito Amarillo & Mini Gato Volador
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Máximo b Aventurero, Gato Volador, Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Latino b Sky, Galactar, Átomo (Monterrey), Príncipe Rebelde, Mr. Vega, Rey del Camino, Misionero, Dark War
5) Centurión Negro, Karonte, Mongol Chino b Apolo Estrada Jr., Estrella Dorada Jr., Sangre Chicana Jr.
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Hator, Texano Jr. b Diluvio Negro II, Felino, Heavy Metal

CMLL (SUN) 10/07/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aramis vs Magnum
2) Águila Guerrera, Eterno, Osiris vs Estigma, Glamour, Mick Rivera
3) Ave Nocturna, Espartano I, Espartano II vs Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II, Storm
4) Justiciero Jr., Wizard, Yakuza vs Ojo De Tigre, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
5) Fabián el Gitano, Stuka I, Último Vampiro vs Black Terry, Loco Max, Magnífico

CMLL (MON) 10/08/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Toro Bill Jr. & Toro Bill Sr. b Legionario & SWAT
2) Blade, Negro Navarro, Siki Ozama Jr. b Batman, Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo
3) La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico
4) Blue Panther, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Sangre Azteca, Toscano, Universo 2000
5) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero b Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 10/09/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Maldito Jr. & Sacristán del Diablo vs Medics I & Medics II
2) Arenita & La Plaga vs La Chona & Sexy Gemins
3) Enfermero & Platino vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
4) Cerebro Negro, El Hijo de Aníbal, el Hijo del Pierroth vs Enrique Vera, Fabian Romero, Tony Romero

CMLL (TUE) 10/09/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Astro Boy & Trueno
2) Bam Bam & Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
3) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo b Misterioso II, Texano Jr., Virus
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero, Sagrado b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 10/09/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Virgo
2) Idolo vs Valentin Mayo
3) Mach I vs Egipcio
4) Nube Roja & Oro II vs Danger (Guadalajara) & Infierno
5) Magnum & Rayman vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Toxico (GDL)
6) Gallo, Negro Casas, Shocker vs Cien Caras Jr., Sangre Azteca, Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 10/09/2007 Gimnasio Municipal, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Challenger Jr., Endeavor, Jungal 3000 ?? Laco El Loco, Vuelo Espacial, Zorro Jr. (local)
2) Bam Bam & Celestial DQ Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Astro Boy & Stuka Jr. b ? & Skándalo
4) Máximo & Valiente b Misterioso II & Virus
5) Místico & Último Guerrero DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Texano Jr.

CMLL (THU) 10/11/2007 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Valiente vs Dr. X, Nitro, Virus
2) Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra vs Hijo del Lizmark & Toscano
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 10/11/2007 Arena Neza
1) Dare Devil & Exodia b Black Dancer & Disturbio
2) Gitanito, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Celestial, Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda b India Sioux, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca
4) Felino, Metálico, Tiger Kid b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Súper Comando
5) Black Warrior, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca b Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Volador Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 10/12/2007 Arena México
1) Metálico & Trueno b Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan
2) Leono, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova b Loco Max, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rey Bucanero b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Virus *
4) Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Último Dragón b Averno, Black Warrior, Olímpico *
5) Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero b Místico, Negro Casas, Shocker *

CMLL (SAT) 10/13/2007 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Valiente b Dr. X, Nitro, Virus
2) Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra DQ Hijo del Lizmark & Toscano
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 10/13/2007 Arena Neza
1) Bengala & Skar b Emperador & Estruendo
2) Bracito de Oro & Fantasy b Mr. Aguilita & Pierrothito
3) Princesa Blanca b La Nazi
4) Princesa Blanca b India Sioux
5) La Nazi b India Sioux
6) Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Sagrado b Misterioso II, Ramstein, Virus
7) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Shocker b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (SAT) 10/13/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Blue Danger & Skyman vs La Chacala & S. Hiena
2) Súper Uno & Vektro vs Jerry Ventura & Odeon
3) Electroman & Tiburón Tigre vs Payaso Del Terror & Warrior Star
4) Águila Del Aire, Daga China, Hijo Del Vagabundo vs Chac-Mol, Demonio Dizzy, León Guerrero
5) Felino, La Máscara, Winners Black vs Jaque Mate II, Nitro, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 10/14/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki DQ Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
2) India Sioux, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica b Amapola, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra
3) Dr. X, Nitro, Skándalo b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Neutrón *
4) Mephisto, Texano Jr., Toscano b Heavy Metal, La Máscara, La Sombra *
5) Averno, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero b Marco Corleone, Místico, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 10/14/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Milenio
2) Ántrax & Évola vs Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador
3) Atlantis & Olímpico b Infierno & Toxico (GDL) [quarterfinal, torneo]
4) Gallo & León Blanco b Maléfico & Pierroth [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Dos Caras Jr. & Rey Bucanero b Mr. Águila & Terrible [quarterfinal, torneo]
6) Rayman & Sagrado b Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 [torneo, quarterfinal]
7) Atlantis & Olímpico b Gallo & León Blanco [semifinal, torneo]
8) Rayman & Sagrado b Dos Caras Jr. & Rey Bucanero [semifinal, torneo]
9) Dos Caras Jr. & Rayman b Atlantis & Olímpico [torneo, final]

CMLL (SUN) 10/14/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Máscara Púrpura, Shocker, Stuka Jr. b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 10/14/2007 Mercado de Granaditas, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Kevin El Cazador & Yidra vs Birdman & Terror Negro
2) Rey Lobo & Sobredosis vs Crismman & Miedo
3) Bestia Metálica, Can Star, Lobo Vikingo vs Disturbio, Dunkel, Zenky
4) Súper Nova & Tony Rivera vs Euforia & Nosferatu
5) Dos Caras Sr., Fantasma Jr., Fantasma Jr. vs Loco Max, Macabro Jr., Violencia

CMLL (SUN) 10/14/2007 Salón Medina, Campeche, Campeche
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Ángel Infernal & Piratita Morgan
2) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza vs Blue Panther, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Vampiro

CMLL (MON) 10/15/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger (Puebla) & Zigma b Águila Guerrera & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Blade, Espíritu Maligno, Policeman
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda b India Sioux, Lady Apache, Marcela
4) Averno, Mephisto, Texano Jr. b Felino, La Máscara, Volador Jr.
5) La Sombra, Negro Casas, Shocker b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Villano III, Villano V

CMLL (MON) 10/15/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Astro Boy, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova vs Loco Max, Skándalo, Virus
2) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Valiente vs Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
3) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Místico vs Black Warrior, Toscano, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 10/16/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Medics I & Medics III vs Colmillo Blanco & Despiadado
2) Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000 vs Mini Calaquita & Mini Lizmark
3) Máscara Año 2000 Jr. & Radioactivo vs Áspid & Kraken
4) Sangre Azteca & Texano Jr. vs La Sombra & Valiente

CMLL (TUE) 10/16/2007 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Molotov, Tiger Kid, Trueno b Calígula, Messala, Zayco
2) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Diosa Maya, Medussa, Rosa Negra
3) Ephesto, Mentallo, Samurai Shiro b La Máscara, Máximo, Stuka Jr.
4) Bam Bam b Pequeño Violencia [hair]
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Mictlán b Alex Koslov, Shocker, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/16/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Impostor b Thunder Boy
2) Estrella de Jalisco b Fraile de la Muerte
3) Metatrón b Danger (Guadalajara)
4) Mr. Trueno b Magnum
5) Máscara Mágica NC Sagrado
6) Blue Panther & Rey Bucanero b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila
7) Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone b Atlantis & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 10/16/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Perro Del Ring & Sindrome vs Eragón & Zarna
2) Neurosis & Startron vs Drabek I & Drabek II
3) El Blanco & Príncipe Valiete Jr. vs Espíritu Negro & Lince
4) Villano III & Villano IV vs Damián 666 & Héctor Garza
5) Místico & Último Guerrero vs Averno & Dr. Wagner Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (WED) 10/17/2007 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs Misterioso II & Skándalo
2) La Máscara, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Eclipse, Mephisto, Pierroth
3) Místico & Último Guerrero vs Averno & Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (THU) 10/18/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Leono, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Texano Jr.
2) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., LA Park vs Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Año 2000, Terrible

CMLL (THU) 10/18/2007 Arena Neza
1) Corsario b Hombre Bala Jr.
2) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Calígula & Messala
3) Fire, Gitanito, Sombrita b Celestial, Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Virus
5) Shocker b Black Warrior

CMLL (THU) 10/18/2007 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Némesis (Tulacingo) & Puma King b Marco Rivera & Star Boy
2) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza b Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone

CMLL (THU) 10/18/2007 Plaza de Toros La Paloma, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman vs Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
2) Diosa Maya & Princesa Blanca vs Diosa Negra & La Seductora
3) Brazo de Plata & Súper Brazo vs Impacto & La Morgue
4) Heavy Metal & Místico vs Atlantis & Toscano

CMLL (FRI) 10/19/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Sombra de Plata & Starman b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Felino, Leono, Stuka Jr. *
3) Averno, Mephisto, Samurai Shiro b Sagrado, Valiente, Volador Jr.
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Dos Caras Jr., La Sombra, Shocker * LA SOMBRA,SHOCKER,DOS CARAS JR VS HIJO DEL PERROAGUAYO,TEXANO,TERRIBLE (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Místico & Negro Casas *

CMLL (FRI) 10/19/2007 Plaza de Toros Monumental El Paseo, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Leopardo & Venom vs Goblin & Sombra Del Misterio
2) Futuro 2000, Rey Imperio, Saloma vs Belcebu, Fuerza Maligna, Gato Salvaje
3) La Máscara, Lover Boy, Poder Rojo vs Misterioso II, Sabú Jr., Súper Light
4) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Rayo De Lata Jr. vs Sangre Azteca, The Black Bull I, The Black Bull II
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero vs Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Tarzan Boy

CMLL (SAT) 10/20/2007 Centro de Espectaculos Rio Papaloapan, Tuxtepec, Oaxaca
1) Exodia vs Rey Lobo
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Máximo & Rey Bucanero vs Olímpico & Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 10/20/2007 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Emperador & Estruendo b Bengala & Scar
2) Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Violencia b Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico
3) La Seductora & Lady Apache b Medussa & Rosa Negra
4) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone b Black Warrior, Damián 666, Terrible
5) Místico & Último Guerrero b Atlantis & Dr. Wagner Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (SAT) 10/20/2007 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Estruendo & Skar vs Bengala & Emperador
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito vs Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Violencia
3) India Sioux & Lady Apache vs Medussa & Rosa Negra
4) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone vs Black Warrior, Damián 666, Terrible
5) Místico & Último Guerrero vs Atlantis & Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 10/20/2007 Plaza de Toros Portatil, San Pedro Atocpan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Bengala & Emperador vs Estruendo & Skar
2) Astro Boy & Súper Nova vs Artillero & Súper Comando
3) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Sahori vs Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Místico & Último Guerrero vs Atlantis & Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 10/21/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Astro Boy & Sensei b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Mr. México
3) Felino, La Máscara, Valiente b Misterioso II, Skándalo, Virus *
4) Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Samurai Shiro *
5) Místico b Averno *

CMLL (SUN) 10/21/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy & Virgo vs Güero Loco & Milenio
2) Estrella de Jalisco & Idolo vs Danger (Guadalajara) & Egipcio
3) Ántrax & Évola vs Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador
4) León Blanco, Máximo, Rayman, Volador Jr. b Euforia, Nosferatu, Pierroth, Satánico
5) Dos Caras Jr. & Negro Casas b Hijo del Lizmark & Toscano

CMLL (SUN) 10/21/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Coroneo, Guanajuato
1) Coco Amarillo & Súper Niño vs Especctro De Ultratumba Jr. & Halcón Guerrero
2) Estrella De Fuego & La Chispita vs El Rebelde & La Mohicana
3) Átomo & La Parkita vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
4) Máscara Sagrada & Satánico vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 10/21/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Eterno & Osiris vs Destructor & Stigma
2) Ave Nocturna, Terrorista, Wizard vs Alarido Nocturno, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Justiciero Jr., Último Vampiro, Yakuza vs Black Terry, Jaque Mate, Negro Navarro
4) Magnífico, Shocker, Veneno vs Máscara Año 2000, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000
5) Justiciero vs Andy Barrow [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 10/21/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Tigre Universitario © b Rey Hechicero, Mongol Chino Jr., Golden Boy [WWA MIDDLE]
2) Atlantis & Súper Parka b Damián 666 & Héctor Garza

CMLL (SUN) 10/21/2007 Salón de la CNC, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Ángel Dorado II, Ángel Dorado Jr., Samurai Jr. vs Antifaz Del Diablo, Chamaco Lopez, Escalofrio
2) Pandita, Platino, Viento Negro vs Coco Blanco, Coco Verde, Maldad
3) Heavy Metal, Radioactivo, Stuka Jr. vs Máximo Loco, Mr. Águila, Último Guerrero

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:26

Return to Index