AAA: 2007-11

<-- 2007-10 --- 2007-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA, CGT (THU) 11/01/2007 ACM Campos de Futbol, San Felipe del Progreso, Estado de México
1) Fuerza Aera vs Perro Bravos De Toluca
2) El Alebrije & Gronda II vs Kenzo Suzuki & X-Pac

AAA (THU) 11/01/2007 Estadio de Beisbol de la Seccion 19, Acayucan, Veracruz
1) La Pulga & Ricochet vs Mongo & Poseidón
2) Corazón Gitaono & Karina Duval vs Capitán Jack & Silvana
3) Apocalipsis, La Parkita, Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson, Mini Cibernetico, Pentagoncito
4) El Elegido, Erik Montana, Súper Porky vs Dallas Yango, Mr. Niebla, Último Corsario
5) ?, Chessman, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Mr. Peligro, Pentagon Jr.

AAA, Victoria (THU) 11/01/2007 Tepic, Nayarit
1) Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria vs Chavo Santana, Muerte Negra, Niño Suicida
2) Decnnis & Zumbido vs Chris Stone & Súper Caló
3) Aerostar, Némesis AAA, Pegasso, Súper Fly vs ?, ??, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor

AAA (FRI) 11/02/2007 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Monsther & Rossy Moreno b El Alebrije & Sexy Star
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
3) May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata b Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko
4) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz, X-Pac

AAA (FRI) 11/02/2007 Palenque de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Spark vs R-15
2) Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique vs Enfermero Jr., Memo Velazques, Sangre De Fuego
3) Súper Máquina, Tornado Negro, Zandokan vs El Camaleón, Nautiuls, Rubi Gardenia
4) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider vs Bobby Lee Jr., El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Rey Misterio Sr.
5) Alan Stone, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Decnnis, Scorpió Jr.

AAA (FRI) 11/02/2007 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla
1) King Dart, King Vikingo, Sádico b Electric, Millenium, Triple XX
2) Alan & Billy Boy b Billy Boy & Fabi Apache
3) el Ángel, Mexicano, Oriental b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor [seconds hair]
4) Histeria, Monsther, Mr. Niebla DQ El Alebrije, Gronda II, Zorro
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b Chris Killer, Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 11/03/2007 Centro de Espectaculos Promocasa, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Excalibur, Iron Boy, Luminoso vs Mike Castillo, Renegado, Rocker
2) Ángel Mensajero, Black Shadow Jr., Crazy Boy vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) Alan Stone, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Decnnis, Scorpió Jr.

AAA (SAT) 11/03/2007 Salón de Baile Macuca la Bela, Macuspana, Tabasco
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Kenzo Suzuki, Sean Waltman, Zorro

AAA (SUN) 11/04/2007 Arena El Jefes, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Iron & Rey Imagen b Panterita Del Ring & Shenky
2) Euforia (Monterrey) & Rey Fantasma b Babe Fox & Scravos
3) Águila Extrema & Dranzer b Dr. Cianuro & Invasor
4) Guerrero Blanco & Iron b Criminal & Virtual X
5) El Elegido & Pimpinela Escarlata b Polvo de Estrellas & Zorro

AAA, SENA (SUN) 11/04/2007 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Cobarde Jr., Hijo del Cobarde, Magno
3) Cibernético, Incógnito, La Parka Jr. vs Cobarde Sr., El Mesías, X-Pac

AAA (SUN) 11/04/2007 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Cobarde Sr., El Mesías, X-Pac b Cibernético, Incógnito, La Parka Jr.

AAA (MON) 11/05/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Fabi Apache vs La Japonesa
2) Espíritu & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Antifaz del Norte & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Charly Manson, Chessman, El Elegido vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (MON) 11/05/2007 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas vs Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Charly Manson, El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo
3) Charly Manson, Cibernético, La Parka Jr. b El Mesías, Espíritu, Zorro

AAA (TUE) 11/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Zorro
2) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (WED) 11/07/2007 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Charly Manson, Chessman, El Elegido b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. b El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (WED) 11/07/2007 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Linterna Verde & Sinaloa Star vs Sargento Negro & Terremonto King
2) Relámpago & Sexy Star vs ? & La Diabólica
3) Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido vs Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló
4) El Alebrije, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, El Mesías, Mr. Niebla

AAA (THU) 11/08/2007 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Imperio vs Incognico
2) Extreme Tiger, Gran Misterio, Juventud Guerrera vs Águila Guerrera, Histeria, Psicosis II
3) Intocable & La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (FRI) 11/09/2007 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Mr. Muerte & Tigre Marino vs ? & Dark Boy
2) Hijo Del Sol & Vagaman vs Arkano & Gran Vudu
3) Loco González & Niño Suicida vs Chavo Santana & Misterio Negro
4) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Alan & Sexy Star

AAA (FRI) 11/09/2007 Unidad Deportiva Javier Rojo Gomez, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Radge vs Konami, Aero Boy, RX, Black Fire, Violento Jack [semifinal, DTU]
2) Mini Crazy Boy & Mini Joe Lider vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
3) Jess, Jordi El Stripper, Yuriko vs Bestia Metálica I, Bestia Metálica II, Paranocio
4) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Pesadilla vs Aerostar, Pegasso, Súper Fly
5) Octagón & Tinieblas Jr. vs Head Hunter I & Psicosis II

AAA (SUN) 11/11/2007 Arena El Jefes, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Hombre Sin Nombre (Rayman) & Pimpinela Escarlata b El Brazo & Sangre Chicana

AAA TV (SUN) 11/11/2007 Inforum Irapuato, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Divina, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria *
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu b Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme *
3) Electroshock & Zorro b Charly Manson & Chessman *
4) Brazo de Plata & Súper Fly b Antifaz del Norte, Head Hunter I, Ozz *
5) Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló *
6) Zorro b Cibernético *

AAA (SUN) 11/11/2007 Unidad Deportiva Benito Juárez, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) La Mole & Serpiente Azteca vs Anticristo & El Nahual
2) Diamantina & Hiedra Venenosa vs Chick Fantasy & Guerrera Oriental
3) Draliono Star, Estrella Metálica, Roger Ranger vs Equinoxio, Judas 666, Rey Mortal
4) el Ángel, Huracán 2000, Krihsna vs Diamante Negro, Rock Power, Shendu El Guerrero
5) Crazy Boy, Jhony Reyna, Joe Lider vs Azor, Guerrero Blanco, Roquero Tri

AAA (MON) 11/12/2007 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) El Brazo & Estrellita vs La Hechicera & Tito Santana II
2) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Antifaz del Norte, Rió Bravo, Yuriko
3) Charly Manson b Zorro
4) Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (WED) 11/14/2007 Auditorio Municipal Mariano Abasolo, Dolores Hidalgo, Guanajuato
1) Casandro, el Ángel, Némesis AAA vs Jesse, Nygma, Yuriko
2) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider vs Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló
3) Cibernético vs Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki [bull terrier]

AAA TV (THU) 11/15/2007 Estadio de Beisbol Colon, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ángel Divino, Hijo De Shadow, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Eslabón Perdido, Mr. Peligro, Ricky Estrada
2) el Ángel, El Brazo, Súper AAA b Barba Roja, Billy Boy, Hijo de Pirata Morgan * Billy Boy, Barba Roja & El Hijo del Pirata Morgan Vs El Ángel, El Brazo & Súper AAA (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
3) Ayako Hamada, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache b Estrellita, Linda Star, Sexy Star * Estrellita, Sexy Star & Linda Star vs Apaches & Hamada (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Faby Apache, Mary Apache & Ayako Hamada Vs Estrellita, Sexy Star & Linda Star (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz b Aerostar, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly * Dark Scoria, Dark Espíritu & Dark Ozz Vs Aerostar, Rey Cometa & Súper Fly (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido b Alan Stone & Intocable [bull terrier] * Lucha Libre AAA - Xalapa Ver. 2008   Lucha de Bull Terry Match (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
6) Electroshock & Zorro b Charly Manson & Chessman * Lucha Libre AAA - Xalapa Ver. 2008  -  Electroshock & El Zorro Vs Charly Manson & Chessman (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
7) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Octagón, Súper Porky DQ El Mesías, Head Hunter I, Konnan, X-Pac * Lucha Libre AAA - Xalapa Ver. 2008   La Legión Extranjera Vs AAA (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

AAA (THU) 11/15/2007 Lienzo Charro Javier Garcia, Tierra Blanca, Veracruz
1) Black Baby, Century 2000, Tigre Boy vs Acero, Bat Boy, Cronos
2) Celestial, Dinámico Jr., Rey Egipto vs Hijo del Buitre, Matrix, Triple X
3) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Mari Apache & Rossy Moreno
4) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Histeria & Psicosis
5) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías & Halloween

AAA (THU) 11/15/2007 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Anesteciador, Rudy Estrada, Sparta b El Príncipe, Frank El Payaso, Orión
2) ?, Asesino Negro Jr., Mario Mora, Rosabel b Bello Juan, Monster Truck I, Muralla Negra, Pedro Hermoso
3) Doberman b Relámpago [PACIFIC WELTER]
4) El Alebrije, Intocable, Oriental b Chessman, Ozz, Pirata Morgan

AAA (FRI) 11/16/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Águila Extrema vs Dr. Cianuro
2) Euforia (Monterrey) & Virtual X vs Dranzer & Scravos
3) Hombre Sin Miedo & Iron vs Ramsés & Sangre Chicana
4) el Ángel & Máscarita Sagrada vs El Brazo & Mini Abismo Negro
5) Alan Stone & El Alebrije vs Antifaz del Norte & Decnnis

AAA (SAT) 11/17/2007 Estadio Mexico 70, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora
1) Extreme Boy & Speed Rock vs Destino Negro & Signo Diabólico
2) El Musical, Osiris, Voltron vs Pzaico, Tigre León, Vagabundo
3) Iron Boy, Luminoso, Xcalibur vs Animaniac, Shamu, The Rocker
4) Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs Black Shadow Jr., Máscara Divina, Tinieblas Jr.

AAA, INFUSSION (SAT) 11/17/2007 Gran Forum, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Charly Manson
2) Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II vs El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Octagón
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Alan Stone, Scorpió Jr., Súper Caló
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs El Mesías, Fuerza Guerrera, Ozz

AAA (SAT) 11/17/2007 Plaza de Toros Pepeillo Martinez, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Cinthia Moreno & Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica & Rossy Moreno
2) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria vs La Parkita & Mini Panther
3) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
4) El Brazo, Extreme Tiger, Oriental vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
5) Intocable, Súper Porky, Zorro vs Head Hunter I, Pirata Morgan, Zumbido

AAA (SAT) 11/17/2007 Salón Sagitarios, Huatusco, Veracruz
1) Cometa Azul & Súper Pantera vs Demonio Rojo & El Escorpión
2) Ringo Acosta & Tigre Blanco (local) vs Marinero Acosta Jr. & Rey Tigre
3) el Ángel, Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada vs Black Panther, La Hechicera, Mini Chessman
4) El Alebrije & Gronda II vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas

AAA (SUN) 11/18/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Dranzer & Euforia (Monterrey) b Scravos & Shenky
2) Dr. Cianuro, Guerrero Blanco, Virtual b Babe Fox, Criminal, Iron
3) Mari Apache & Mini Abismo Negro b Mini Chessman & Sexy Star
4) Rey Cometa & Súper Fly b Guerrero Negro Jr. & Sangre Chicana Jr.
5) Espíritu & Ozz b Crazy Boy & Joe Lider

AAA (SUN) 11/18/2007 Feria Nacional, Durango, Durango
1) Kritos, Odio Negro, Semental vs Aquelarre, Sable, Súper Boo
2) Rayo Cósmico, Sexy Libra, Súper Ninja vs As De Trébol, Siniestro, Violet
3) La Diabólica & Mujer Demente vs Medussa & Vicky Carranza
4) Destructor, Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II vs Batman del Futuro, Lobo del Aire, Picudo
5) Antifaz del Norte, Batman del Futuro, Hijo del Soberano b Darko, Ghefar, Sangre Chicana

AAA (SUN) 11/18/2007 Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Furia Poblana b El Poblano
2) Brazo de Platino Jr., El Alebrije, Mexicano b Histeria, Monsther, Psicosis II
3) Chessman & Cibernético b American Killer, El Mesías, Scorpió Jr.

AAA (MON) 11/19/2007 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Martha Villalobos & Sexy Star vs Lady Star & Xochitl Hamada
2) Insólito & Maravilla Lopez © vs Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II [AAA NORTH TAG]
3) Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, Hermano Diablo III vs Babe Rap, Sangre Chicana Jr., Sky
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, Juventud Guerrera, Octagón vs Antifaz del Norte, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (MON) 11/19/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko b Casandro, el Ángel, Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata *
2) Ayako Hamada, Gran Apache, Mari Apache b Billy Boy, Estrellita, Fabi Apache *
3) Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Alan Stone, Intocable, Súper Caló *
4) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Extreme Tiger & Halloween and Electroshock & X-Pac *
5) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz b El Elegido, Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly *
6) Cibernético b El Mesías, Zorro [cage] *

AAA (WED) 11/21/2007 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Ángel Del Futuro & Mini Charly Manson vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Pequeño Chucky
2) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs La Diabólica & Mari Apache
3) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Electroshock, Espíritu, Zorro

AAA (WED) 11/21/2007 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Astro Latino, Máscarita Divina, Octagoncito vs Maligno, Mini Chessman, Mini Histeria
2) Billy Boy, Cosaco Loco, Fabi Apache vs Centella Inca, Gran Apache, Sexy Star
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
4) El Elegido, Gronda II, La Parka Jr. vs Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz

AAA (THU) 11/22/2007 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Hator & Mini Rio Bravo vs Mini Gato Volador & Mini Laredo Kid
2) Babe Rap, Insólito, Sky vs Guerrero Negro Jr., Rey Infernal, Tito Santana II
3) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis II vs Astuto, El Elegido, Sangre Chicana Jr.
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Electroshock, Zorro

AAA, MONTOYA (THU) 11/22/2007 Deportivo G-3, Salón de Usos Multiples, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Halcón Diabólico I & Halcón Diabólico II vs Electrodo Jr. & Fénix
2) Polaris & Súper Colt vs Flechador & X-men
3) Espantapajors, Halcón Guerrero, Toxico AAA vs Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Súper Niño
4) Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Histeria
5) Casandro, Fabi Apache, Zorro vs Ayako Hamada, Electroshock, Espíritu

AAA TV (THU) 11/22/2007 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Mega, Toxico AAA, X-Fly b Aerostar, Metal Boy, Súper AAA *
2) Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. DQ Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor *
3) Ayako Hamada, La Diabólica, Mr. Niebla b Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache *
4) Alan Stone, Intocable, Súper Caló b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
5) Charly Manson & Cibernético b El Mesías & La Parka Jr. and Electroshock & Zorro *

AAA (FRI) 11/23/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Águila Extrema & Babe Fox b Euforia (Monterrey) & Iron Extreme
2) Guerrero Blanco & Iron b Criminal & Virtual X
3) Ayako Hamada & Fabi Apache b Estrellita & Sexy Star
4) Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz b Hombre Sin Miedo, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly
5) Charly Manson & Cibernético b El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 11/23/2007 Parque de Béisbol Praxédis Balboa, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero Blanco & Iron vs Criminal & Rey Infernal
2) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs Ayako Hamada & Fabi Apache
3) Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Charly Manson & Cibernético vs El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 11/25/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Iroon Extreme & Panterita Del Ring II b Akido & Invasor
2) Babe Fox & Scravos b Dranzer & Euforia (Monterrey)
3) Guerrero Blanco & Iron b Águila Extrema & Virtual X
4) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor b Guerrero Negro Jr., Hombre Sin Miedo, Sangre Chicana Jr.
5) Gran Apache, Mari Apache, Octagoncito b Antifaz del Norte, Jerrito Estrada, La Diabólica

AAA (SUN) 11/25/2007 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Laredo Kid & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Mari Apache, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Insólito, La Diabólica
3) Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, Hermano Diablo III vs Babe Rap, Sangre Chicana Jr., Sky
4) Hombre Sin Miedo vs Antifaz del Norte

AAA (SUN) 11/25/2007 Gimnasio de Pesas Axxel, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Aerostar, el Ángel, Pegasso vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
2) Charly Manson & Chessman vs Espíritu & X-Pac

AAA (SUN) 11/25/2007 Salón de Usos Multiples, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Maravilla & Thunder Boy vs Caaclismo & Gran Conde
2) Captian Acero & Cella vs Asesino del Futuro & Dement Extreme
3) Dragón Chino, Kato Kung Lee, Okara vs Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III, Rey Lobo
4) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
5) El Alebrije, Intocable, Súper Porky vs Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló

AAA (MON) 11/26/2007 Hermosillo, Sonora
1) El Brazo & Sexy Star vs La Hechicera & Tigre Cota
2) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Sertico
3) ?, Brazo de Plata, Cibernético vs Electroshock, Pirata Morgan, Zorro

AAA (MON) 11/26/2007 Plaza de Toros, Ixmiquilpan, Hidalgo
1) Canibal & Chiva Rayada I vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) Estrellita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Abismo Negro & Rossy Moreno
3) Aerostar, Alan Stone, Némesis AAA vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido

AAA (TUE) 11/27/2007 Nogales, Sonora
1) El Brazo & Sexy Star vs La Hechicera & Tigre Cota
2) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Sertico
3) Brazo de Plata, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock, Mocho Cota, Pirata Morgan

AAA, IDS (TUE) 11/27/2007 Plaza de Toros La Coleta, San Cristóbal de las Casas, Chiapas
1) Divino, Latino, Rastaman vs Marvn Xtreme, Misterio Coleto, Tigre Jr.
2) Dizzy, Murc, Rey Del Espacio vs Bestia Metálica, Capitán Furia, Murano
3) ?, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Ayako Hamada, Casandro, Mini Abismo Negro
4) Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido vs Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs El Mesías, X-Pac, Zorro

AAA (WED) 11/28/2007 Guaymas, Sonora
1) El Brazo & Sexy Star vs La Hechicera & Tigre Cota
2) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Sertico
3) Brazo de Plata & El Elegido vs Electroshock & Pirata Morgan

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:24

Return to Index