All: 2007-11

<-- 2007-10 --- 2007-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA, CGT (THU) 11/01/2007 ACM Campos de Futbol, San Felipe del Progreso, Estado de México
1) Fuerza Aera vs Perro Bravos De Toluca
2) El Alebrije & Gronda II vs Kenzo Suzuki & X-Pac

CMLL (THU) 11/01/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Pandemónium, Robin, Spiderman b Cholo I, Cholo II, Vampiro Metálico
2) Hooligan, Misterioso II, Texano Jr. b Batman, El Hijo de Aníbal, Mictlán
3) Sangre Azteca © b Máscara Púrpura [MEX WELTER]
4) La Sombra & Místico b Averno & Ephesto
5) LA Park b Máscara Año 2000 [hair]

IWRG (THU) 11/01/2007 Arena Naucalpan
***Castillo del Terror, 2007***
1) Judas el Traidor, Puma King, Rockero del Diablo b Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III
2) Oficial 911 & Yamato b Cyborg & Xibalva
3) Fantasma de la Ópera b Cerebro Negro ©, Black Terry [IWRG IC WELTER] *
4) Negro Casas b Villano III [IWRG IC MIDDLE] *
5) Enterrador 2000 L Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Villano IV, Enfermero Jr., Bogeman, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Capitán Muerte, Coco Verde, Septiembre Negro II, Oficial Fierro [cage, mask] *

CMLL (THU) 11/01/2007 Arena Neza
1) Diturbio b Angus
2) Hermano Muerte I b El Extraño
3) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico DQ Gitanito, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia
4) Sagrado, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova b Dr. X, Skándalo, Virus
5) Dos Caras Jr., La Máscara, Shocker b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Toscano

indy (THU) 11/01/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Pequeño Star vs Flashman
2) Espacial & Scriba Jr. vs Moro Jr. & Oso Negro Jr.
3) Hijo del Soberano & Piloto Negro vs Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernetica II
4) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Dos Caras Sr. vs Gran Markus Jr. & Villano V

AAA (THU) 11/01/2007 Estadio de Beisbol de la Seccion 19, Acayucan, Veracruz
1) La Pulga & Ricochet vs Mongo & Poseidón
2) Corazón Gitaono & Karina Duval vs Capitán Jack & Silvana
3) Apocalipsis, La Parkita, Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson, Mini Cibernetico, Pentagoncito
4) El Elegido, Erik Montana, Súper Porky vs Dallas Yango, Mr. Niebla, Último Corsario
5) ?, Chessman, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Mr. Peligro, Pentagon Jr.

CMLL, Guanajuatense (THU) 11/01/2007 Lienzo Charro Ignacio León Ornelas, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Black Spider & Dragón b Chico Infernal & Dark Dragón
2) Perro Callejero I & Perro Callejero II b Dr. Pólux & Súper Payaso
3) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda vs India Sioux & Princesa Blanca
4) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Stuka Jr. b Ephesto, La Morge, Sangre Azteca
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, Olímpico, Toscano

AAA, Victoria (THU) 11/01/2007 Tepic, Nayarit
1) Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria vs Chavo Santana, Muerte Negra, Niño Suicida
2) Decnnis & Zumbido vs Chris Stone & Súper Caló
3) Aerostar, Némesis AAA, Pegasso, Súper Fly vs ?, ??, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor

indy (FRI) 11/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) El Guerrero & Punky b Che Guevara & Cholo De Tijuana

indy (FRI) 11/02/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alma Roja, America, Galaxia 79 vs Ángel Arano, Caballero De Oro, Claudio Salas
2) Sexy Salazar vs Kukuxklan, Warrior [Trofeo Juan Chavez 2007, bull terrier]
3) Centella Inca vs Astro Latino, Imperial Jr., Apolo Star, Príncipe León, El Guerrero, El Maligno [last man standing, hardcore, WXM EXTREMA]

CMLL (FRI) 11/02/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Euforia & Nosferatu b Fabián el Gitano & Leono
2) Máximo, Sagrado, Último Dragón b Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico *
3) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Toscano b La Sombra, Rey Bucanero, Shocker
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Terrible *
5) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Místico & Negro Casas © [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL, PROMARA (FRI) 11/02/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Cosmos & Samuray b Guerrero del Infierno & Perro Mocho
2) Jaguar & Tigre Cósmico b Caballero Negro Jr. & Crazy Man
3) Amapola & La Nazi b India Sioux & Princesa Blanca
4) ?, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Ohara, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
5) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Pierroth b Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Volador Jr.

AAA (FRI) 11/02/2007 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Monsther & Rossy Moreno b El Alebrije & Sexy Star
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
3) May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata b Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko
4) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Zorro DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz, X-Pac

AAA (FRI) 11/02/2007 Palenque de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Spark vs R-15
2) Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique vs Enfermero Jr., Memo Velazques, Sangre De Fuego
3) Súper Máquina, Tornado Negro, Zandokan vs El Camaleón, Nautiuls, Rubi Gardenia
4) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider vs Bobby Lee Jr., El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Rey Misterio Sr.
5) Alan Stone, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Decnnis, Scorpió Jr.

AAA (FRI) 11/02/2007 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla
1) King Dart, King Vikingo, Sádico b Electric, Millenium, Triple XX
2) Alan & Billy Boy b Billy Boy & Fabi Apache
3) el Ángel, Mexicano, Oriental b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor [seconds hair]
4) Histeria, Monsther, Mr. Niebla DQ El Alebrije, Gronda II, Zorro
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b Chris Killer, Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki

TWS (FRI) 11/02/2007 Salón Sol, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Pegasso (Cancun) vs Rey Monarca
2) Black Butcher, Black Danger (Cancun), Deathman vs Corsario (Cancun), Fujitivo, Rey Pantera
3) Cachorro Sr. & Chucky (Cancun) vs Bronco (Cancun) & Jungla Verde
4) Astro Negro, Rey Tigre, Vaquero De Oro vs Cachorro Jr., Corsario Jr., León Rojo Jr.

NEXT (SAT) 11/03/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Anthrax vs Mr. Flecha
2) Morviua vs Golden Boy
3) Babe Fox & Voltage Negro vs Black Spider & Pedro Navajas

CMLL LLA (SAT) 11/03/2007 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Celestial & Eléctrico b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Astro Boy, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Loco Max, Misterioso II, Tigre Universitario
3) Mr. Águila, Sangre Azteca, Terrible b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máximo
4) Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Ephesto, Mephisto, Toscano
5) Súper Parka L Último Guerrero, Místico, Averno, Atlantis, Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Damián 666 [hair]

CMLL, Azteca (SAT) 11/03/2007 Auditorio Centenario, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Celestial & Eléctrico vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Astro Boy, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente vs Loco Max, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
3) Felino, La Máscara, La Sombra vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Terrible
4) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila vs Marco Corleone, Máximo, Toscano
5) Místico, Rey Bucanero, Shocker vs Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero

IWRG (SAT) 11/03/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Tequisquiapan, Querétaro
1) Tortuguillo Ninja I & Tortuguillo Ninja II vs Puma King & Rockero del Diablo
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Pequeño Volador vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
3) Coco Rojo, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Capitán Muerte, Cyborg, Xibalva
4) Bogeman, Freelance, Ultramán Jr. vs Kai, Sasaki, Yamato
5) Blue Demon Jr., Electroshock, Felino vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pierroth, Villano III

AAA (SAT) 11/03/2007 Centro de Espectaculos Promocasa, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Excalibur, Iron Boy, Luminoso vs Mike Castillo, Renegado, Rocker
2) Ángel Mensajero, Black Shadow Jr., Crazy Boy vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) Alan Stone, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Decnnis, Scorpió Jr.

indy (SAT) 11/03/2007 Centro Deportivo Y Cultural Ricardo Flores Magon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ice Cobra & Voltron vs Dr. Lecter & Sucesor
2) Rey Del Futuro & Zodiacal vs Rey Del Vudu I & Rey Del Vudu II
3) Pulpo Negro & Siniestro Negro vs Caballero Romano & Victor Doom
4) Halcón Diabólico I & Halcón Diabólico II vs Maldito & Samot
5) Charly González & Ninja de Fuego vs Ira & M1 [mask, hair]

indy (SAT) 11/03/2007 Domo Center Plaza, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Flecha De Fuego & Mispha vs Dragóncito & Imperio
2) Comandos vs Ejecutor & Emperador
3) Carta Brava, Trauma I, Trauma II, Vampiro Metálico vs Can Star, Galaxy, Payaso I, Payaso II
4) Cyborg, Vigilante, Xibalva vs Antaris, Fantasma Jr., Vértigo
5) Dos Caras Sr., El Fantasma, Hijo De Fantsma vs Macabro Jr., Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Septiembre Negro II

CMLL (SAT) 11/03/2007 Palacio de los Deportes El Chontal, Cunduacán, Tabasco
1) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas vs Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico

indy (SAT) 11/03/2007 Palacio de los Deportes, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) Halcón Oriental & Orgo De Los Niños vs Black Ángel & Mini Emir
2) Águila Atho, Águila Tapada, Eterno vs Desertor, Lobo Metálico, Poder Del Norte
3) Caricia, Clon, Planetario vs Drama 2000, Gran Emir, Venum Black
4) Cupid Jr., Cupido III, Ley Marcial, Pluma Roja vs American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Furia Del Norte, Rata Negra

CMLL, Tercera Cuerda (SAT) 11/03/2007 Palenque de Gallos, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Black Centella, Mente Rockera, Seminarista vs Black Tauro, Enviado Del Diablo, Furia Vengadora
2) Gran Daman, Misterio Maya, Murcy Jr. vs Dr. Salvaje, Fuego Nuevo, Psicópata
3) Parachico vs Bugambilia, Terrorista, Intrepido, Halcón Renegado, Cazador Negro, Captian Furia, Dragón Lee, Shocky, Toro Salvaje, Sangre De Águila, Montecristo
4) Bam Bam, Guerrero Zulu, Máscarita Dorada b Fuercita India, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Virus b Sagrado & Volador Jr.

LUM (SAT) 11/03/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Dranzer, Scravos, Solovino vs Difunto I, Súper Combo, Venum
2) Bengalí, Cats, Diluvio Negro I vs Herodes, Potro Jr., Silver Star
3) Memo Valles vs Raiden [hair]

AAA (SAT) 11/03/2007 Salón de Baile Macuca la Bela, Macuspana, Tabasco
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Kenzo Suzuki, Sean Waltman, Zorro

CMLL (SAT) 11/03/2007 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas vs Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico

Event Notes: list as "Casino Municipal", which could be anywhere.

indy (SAT) 11/03/2007 Villas de San Jose, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Arez vs Vagabundo
2) Sacrificio vs Buitre I, Buitre II, Buitre III, Tormento, Dragón Metálico, Gazu, Dragón Negro, Murciélago Nocturno, Orión Negro, Poder Latino, Arlequín Negro I, Arlequín Negro II, Sicario, Cometa Negro [mask]
3) Cazador & Ogun vs Corsario & Terrorista

indy (SUN) 11/04/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Diávolo vs Meteoro
2) Pachuli I & Pachuli II vs Black Spaw & Guerrero Valiente
3) Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II vs Colmillo Blanco & Despiadado
4) Mensajero de la Muerte, Sacristán del Diablo, Titan vs Humo, Kripton, La Plaga

CMLL (SUN) 11/04/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Máscarita Dorada & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Pequeño Black Warrior
2) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, Hiroka, Medussa
3) Misterioso II, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Máximo, Stuka Jr., Valiente *
4) Alex Koslov, Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero *

indy (SUN) 11/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Paty Rey vs La Bandida
2) Halcón Del Norte & Valiente Elizondo vs Al Capone & Hampon I
3) Dr. Tormenta & Puma De Plata vs Candor & Errante Solitario
4) Bam Bam (MOnterrey), Chakos, Truano (Monterrey) vs Potro Jr., Zorro Plateado I, Zorro Plateado II
5) Ejuector, Mr. Secuetro, Pancho Tequila vs Ángel Del Amor, Casasnova, Relámpago

AAA (SUN) 11/04/2007 Arena El Jefes, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Iron & Rey Imagen b Panterita Del Ring & Shenky
2) Euforia (Monterrey) & Rey Fantasma b Babe Fox & Scravos
3) Águila Extrema & Dranzer b Dr. Cianuro & Invasor
4) Guerrero Blanco & Iron b Criminal & Virtual X
5) El Elegido & Pimpinela Escarlata b Polvo de Estrellas & Zorro

IWRG (SUN) 11/04/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Latin Brother & Zella vs Judas el Traidor & Puma King
2) Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja III vs Radioactivo, Trauma I, Trauma II
3) Filoso II, Golem, Tiger Kid vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
4) Bogeman, Fantasma de la Ópera, Freelance vs Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Septiembre Negro II
5) Centauro, El Hijo del Solitario, Veneno vs Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 11/04/2007 Arena Neza
1) Ambar & Insecto b Black Danger & Black Heart
2) Lobo Azul & Príncipe Celeste b Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
3) Dr. Karonte Jr. & Luis Cirio Jr. b Chac-Mol & Súper Tri
4) Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Súper Comando DQ Máximo, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero DQ Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero

indy (SUN) 11/04/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Stigma & Urghos vs Mercurio & Sygne
2) Black Master, Lockman, Ranger vs Chavo Ventura, Elegante Negro, Toro Negro Jr.
3) Arashi, Hormiga, Mosca vs Príncipe Rebelde I, Príncipe Rebelde II, Roca
4) ?, Ángelus, Robotman vs Gran Petroneo, Sicario I, Sicario II

indy (SUN) 11/04/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Lanzallamas vs Haragan
2) Diamante Negro vs Guerrero Del Noche
3) Ángel Del Silencio & Ringo Estrada vs Cosmos & Planetario
4) Crazy Man, Eslabón Perdido, GMC vs Gore, Lince, Tigre Cósmico
5) Águila De Plata, Jaguar, Juventud Rebelde, Samuray vs Guerrero del Infierno, Pegasso Black, Perro Mocho Jr., Súper Lobo Solitario

CMLL (SUN) 11/04/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Amazona, Isis, Magic Love vs Lady Niebla, Lady Star, The Ross
2) Espartano I, Espartano II, Justiciero Jr. vs Buitre, Hermano Niebla I, Hermano Niebla II
3) Black Terry, Último Vampiro, Yakuza vs Jeque, Septiembre Negro, Veneno
4) Justiciero & Magnífico vs Atlantis & Sangre Azteca

AAA, SENA (SUN) 11/04/2007 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Cobarde Jr., Hijo del Cobarde, Magno
3) Cibernético, Incógnito, La Parka Jr. vs Cobarde Sr., El Mesías, X-Pac

AAA (SUN) 11/04/2007 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Cobarde Sr., El Mesías, X-Pac b Cibernético, Incógnito, La Parka Jr.

AAA (MON) 11/05/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Fabi Apache vs La Japonesa
2) Espíritu & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Antifaz del Norte & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Charly Manson, Chessman, El Elegido vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (MON) 11/05/2007 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas vs Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Charly Manson, El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo
3) Charly Manson, Cibernético, La Parka Jr. b El Mesías, Espíritu, Zorro

CMLL (MON) 11/05/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Forajido, SWAT, Zigma b Águila Guerrera, Furia Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo b Kraken, Maniacop, Policeman
3) La Máscara, Máximo, Sagrado b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
4) Marcela © b Amapola [MEX WOMEN]
5) Black Warrior, Toscano, Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov, Rey Bucanero, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 11/06/2007 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Hombre Bala Jr. & Tiger Kid vs Corsario & Puma King
2) Astro Boy & Sensei vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Loco Max
3) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada vs Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Black Warrior
4) Brazos vs Villano III & Villano IV
5) LA Park & Volador Jr. vs Hijo del Lizmark & Terrible

indy (TUE) 11/06/2007 Arena Aficion
1) El Silencioso & Maldito Jr. vs Medics I & Medics II
2) Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan vs El Brazo & La Plaga
3) La Chona vs Áspid, Sexy Geminis [hair]
4) Radioactivo L Arenita, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera [mask]

CMLL (TUE) 11/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Casanova (Guadalajara) vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Carlo Roggi vs Évola
3) El Lider vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
4) Oro II vs Mr. Trueno
5) Magnum vs Maléfico
6) Gallo, Máximo, Rayman vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico
7) Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero vs Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

AAA (TUE) 11/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Charly Manson, Chessman, Zorro
2) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías & Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (TUE) 11/06/2007 Arena México
1) Sombra de Plata & Trueno b Calígula & Messala
2) Átomo, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
3) Fabián el Gitano, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Loco Max, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Ephesto, Máscara Año 2000, Sangre Azteca b Felino, Mictlán, Sagrado
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Shocker b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 11/06/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Sindrome vs Caballero Serpiente
2) Dark Crazy & Rey Aztlán vs Eragón & Fuego Latinno
3) Perro Del Ring & Startron vs Silver Dragón & Ursus
4) Alex Koslov & Máscara Púrpura vs Texano Jr. & Virus
5) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Mephisto, Vangelis

AAA (WED) 11/07/2007 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Charly Manson, Chessman, El Elegido b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. b El Mesías & Zorro

CMLL (WED) 11/07/2007 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Mensajero De La Muerte vs Coyote Jr., Danny Boy, King Flash
2) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada vs Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Damian 666
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Máximo b Black Warrior, Loco Max, Sangre Azteca
5) Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

AAA (WED) 11/07/2007 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Linterna Verde & Sinaloa Star vs Sargento Negro & Terremonto King
2) Relámpago & Sexy Star vs ? & La Diabólica
3) Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido vs Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló
4) El Alebrije, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, El Mesías, Mr. Niebla

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:25

Return to Index