CMLL: 2007-11

<-- 2007-10 --- 2007-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 11/01/2007 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Pandemónium, Robin, Spiderman b Cholo I, Cholo II, Vampiro Metálico
2) Hooligan, Misterioso II, Texano Jr. b Batman, El Hijo de Aníbal, Mictlán
3) Sangre Azteca © b Máscara Púrpura [MEX WELTER]
4) La Sombra & Místico b Averno & Ephesto
5) LA Park b Máscara Año 2000 [hair]

CMLL (THU) 11/01/2007 Arena Neza
1) Diturbio b Angus
2) Hermano Muerte I b El Extraño
3) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico DQ Gitanito, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia
4) Sagrado, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova b Dr. X, Skándalo, Virus
5) Dos Caras Jr., La Máscara, Shocker b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Toscano

CMLL, Guanajuatense (THU) 11/01/2007 Lienzo Charro Ignacio León Ornelas, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Black Spider & Dragón b Chico Infernal & Dark Dragón
2) Perro Callejero I & Perro Callejero II b Dr. Pólux & Súper Payaso
3) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda vs India Sioux & Princesa Blanca
4) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Stuka Jr. b Ephesto, La Morge, Sangre Azteca
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, Olímpico, Toscano

CMLL (FRI) 11/02/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Euforia & Nosferatu b Fabián el Gitano & Leono
2) Máximo, Sagrado, Último Dragón b Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico *
3) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Toscano b La Sombra, Rey Bucanero, Shocker
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Terrible *
5) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Místico & Negro Casas © [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL, PROMARA (FRI) 11/02/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Cosmos & Samuray b Guerrero del Infierno & Perro Mocho
2) Jaguar & Tigre Cósmico b Caballero Negro Jr. & Crazy Man
3) Amapola & La Nazi b India Sioux & Princesa Blanca
4) ?, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Ohara, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
5) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Pierroth b Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Volador Jr.

CMLL LLA (SAT) 11/03/2007 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Celestial & Eléctrico b Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Astro Boy, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Loco Max, Misterioso II, Tigre Universitario
3) Mr. Águila, Sangre Azteca, Terrible b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máximo
4) Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Ephesto, Mephisto, Toscano
5) Súper Parka L Último Guerrero, Místico, Averno, Atlantis, Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Damián 666 [hair]

CMLL, Azteca (SAT) 11/03/2007 Auditorio Centenario, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Celestial & Eléctrico vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Astro Boy, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente vs Loco Max, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
3) Felino, La Máscara, La Sombra vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Terrible
4) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila vs Marco Corleone, Máximo, Toscano
5) Místico, Rey Bucanero, Shocker vs Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 11/03/2007 Palacio de los Deportes El Chontal, Cunduacán, Tabasco
1) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas vs Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico

CMLL, Tercera Cuerda (SAT) 11/03/2007 Palenque de Gallos, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Black Centella, Mente Rockera, Seminarista vs Black Tauro, Enviado Del Diablo, Furia Vengadora
2) Gran Daman, Misterio Maya, Murcy Jr. vs Dr. Salvaje, Fuego Nuevo, Psicópata
3) Parachico vs Bugambilia, Terrorista, Intrepido, Halcón Renegado, Cazador Negro, Captian Furia, Dragón Lee, Shocky, Toro Salvaje, Sangre De Águila, Montecristo
4) Bam Bam, Guerrero Zulu, Máscarita Dorada b Fuercita India, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Virus b Sagrado & Volador Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 11/03/2007 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas vs Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico

Event Notes: list as "Casino Municipal", which could be anywhere.

CMLL (SUN) 11/04/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Máscarita Dorada & Pequeño Olímpico b Fire & Pequeño Black Warrior
2) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, Hiroka, Medussa
3) Misterioso II, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Máximo, Stuka Jr., Valiente *
4) Alex Koslov, Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 11/04/2007 Arena Neza
1) Ambar & Insecto b Black Danger & Black Heart
2) Lobo Azul & Príncipe Celeste b Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
3) Dr. Karonte Jr. & Luis Cirio Jr. b Chac-Mol & Súper Tri
4) Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Súper Comando DQ Máximo, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero DQ Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 11/04/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Amazona, Isis, Magic Love vs Lady Niebla, Lady Star, The Ross
2) Espartano I, Espartano II, Justiciero Jr. vs Buitre, Hermano Niebla I, Hermano Niebla II
3) Black Terry, Último Vampiro, Yakuza vs Jeque, Septiembre Negro, Veneno
4) Justiciero & Magnífico vs Atlantis & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (MON) 11/05/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Forajido, SWAT, Zigma b Águila Guerrera, Furia Chicana, Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo b Kraken, Maniacop, Policeman
3) La Máscara, Máximo, Sagrado b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
4) Marcela © b Amapola [MEX WOMEN]
5) Black Warrior, Toscano, Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov, Rey Bucanero, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 11/06/2007 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Hombre Bala Jr. & Tiger Kid vs Corsario & Puma King
2) Astro Boy & Sensei vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Loco Max
3) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada vs Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Black Warrior
4) Brazos vs Villano III & Villano IV
5) LA Park & Volador Jr. vs Hijo del Lizmark & Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 11/06/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Casanova (Guadalajara) vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Carlo Roggi vs Évola
3) El Lider vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
4) Oro II vs Mr. Trueno
5) Magnum vs Maléfico
6) Gallo, Máximo, Rayman vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico
7) Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero vs Black Warrior & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 11/06/2007 Arena México
1) Sombra de Plata & Trueno b Calígula & Messala
2) Átomo, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
3) Fabián el Gitano, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Loco Max, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Ephesto, Máscara Año 2000, Sangre Azteca b Felino, Mictlán, Sagrado
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Shocker b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 11/06/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Sindrome vs Caballero Serpiente
2) Dark Crazy & Rey Aztlán vs Eragón & Fuego Latinno
3) Perro Del Ring & Startron vs Silver Dragón & Ursus
4) Alex Koslov & Máscara Púrpura vs Texano Jr. & Virus
5) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Mephisto, Vangelis

CMLL (WED) 11/07/2007 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Mensajero De La Muerte vs Coyote Jr., Danny Boy, King Flash
2) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada vs Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Damian 666
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Máximo b Black Warrior, Loco Max, Sangre Azteca
5) Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 11/08/2007 Arena Neza
1) Dare Devil & Súper Tri b Silver Black & Zakura
2) Rayo Tapatío II & Tiger Kid b Pólvora & Zayco
3) Celestial, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Gitanito, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Halloween
4) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Stuka Jr. b Dr. X, Loco Max, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Arkángel de la Muerte, Olímpico, Último Guerrero DQ Felino, Rey Bucanero, Valiente

CMLL, SOTO-RAMIREZ (THU) 11/08/2007 Cesar Palace, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Kukuxklan & Mr. Locura vs Cosmos & Maravilla Azul
2) Sol de Oriente & The Prophet vs Chano Cota & El Cuervo (local)
3) Bello Juan & Pedro El Hermoso vs Extruendo & Sargo El Pirata
4) Marco Corleone & Máscara Sagrada vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

CMLL (FRI) 11/09/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Átomo & Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Black Warrior & Pequeño Damian 666
2) Amapola b Dark Angel, Hiroka, Luna Mágica, Marcela, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra [cibernetico] *
3) Alex Koslov, Felino, Volador Jr. DQ Misterioso II, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
4) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero *
5) Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Shocker b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (FRI) 11/09/2007 Palenque Expomex, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Máscara Púrpura, Místico, Sagrado vs Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 11/11/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Tiger Kid & Trueno b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, La Nazi, Medussa
3) Leono, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. DQ Euforia, Mr. México, Nosferatu *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Máscara, Sagrado, Último Dragón *
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila b Negro Casas, Shocker, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 11/11/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Virgo
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador b Évola & Golden
3) Infierno & Maléfico b Gallo & Mach I
4) Máximo, Metal Blanco, Súper Nova b Ángel Blanco Jr., Toxico (GDL), Virus
5) Alex Koslov, Rayman, Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 11/11/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Lobo Metálico DQ Eterno
2) Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Terrorista DQ Buitre, Cat Metal, Niebla Negra II
3) Hijo De Justiciero, Último Vampiro, Yakuza b Black Terry, Jeque, Spyder Black
4) Magnífico, Negro Navarro, Veneno b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hijo Del, Loco Max
5) Niebla Negra I b Espartano I [PROLLM]

CMLL LLA (SUN) 11/11/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Beto Alcala b Black Soul & Voltaje Negro
2) Flecha Azul, Furor, Galactar b Regio Boy, Rey Apóstol, Voltaje Negro
3) Bengalí, Crazy Demon, el Tacua b Hijo de Espanto II, Memo Valles, Pancho Tequila
4) El Gitano, Golden Boy, Rey Hechicero b Orientale I, Orientale II, Tigre Universitario
5) Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 11/11/2007 Parque de Beisbol José Aguilar y Maya, Guanajuato, Guanajuato
1) Ángel Azul b As Palacios
2) Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman b Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela b Amapola & La Nazi
4) Antaris, Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino b Cholo, Vampiro Metálico, Yankee Star
5) Máscara Púrpura, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
6) Místico & Negro Casas b Black Warrior & Euforia

CMLL (MON) 11/12/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Furia Chicana, Kraken, Mr. Ráfaga b Centella de Oro, Lestat, SWAT
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Felino, La Sombra, Sagrado
4) Atlantis, Olímpico, Siki Ozama Jr. b Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Rey Bucanero
5) Último Guerrero b Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 11/13/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Thunder Boy
2) Nube Roja b Exterminador
3) Súper Nova b Rey Trueno
4) El Lider b Asesino Negro
5) León Blanco, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo b Máscara Mágica, Shigeo Okumura, Texano Jr.
6) Rey Bucanero & Shocker b Atlantis & Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 11/13/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Calígula & Messala b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera
4) Felino, La Máscara, La Sombra b Damián 666, Ohara, Terrible
5) Marco Corleone, Místico, Valiente b Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 11/15/2007 Arena Neza
1) Angus & Hijo De Acero b Crismar & Renegado
2) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Vaquero
3) Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Súper Comando b Ángel Azteca Jr., Metálico, Stuka Jr.
4) Pequeño Olímpico DQ Gitanito [mask]
5) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Ephesto, Mephisto, Universo 2000

CMLL (THU) 11/15/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Gabriel o Gabriella & Gore b Crazy Man & Rey Garfio Jr.
2) Caballero Negro Jr., Guerrero del Infierno, Perro Mocho Jr. b Cosmos, Jaguar, Samuray
3) La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. DRAW Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Valiente
4) Blue Panther, Místico, Rey Bucanero b Averno, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero
5) LA Park b Pierroth [hair] LA PARK VS PIERROTH MASCARA VS CABELLERA FINAL (posted by Juan Carlos) LA PARK VS PIERROTH MASCARA VS CABELLERA PARTE 1 (posted by Juan Carlos) LA PARK VS PIERROTH MASCARA VS CABELLERA PARTE 2 (posted by Juan Carlos) LA PARK VS PIERROTH MASCARA VS CABELLERA PARTE 3 (posted by Juan Carlos)

CMLL (FRI) 11/16/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Loco Max, Nitro, Virus b Metálico, Neutrón, Súper Nova
3) Sagrado, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso II *
4) Amapola b Lady Apache © [CMLL WOMEN] *
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Toscano b La Sombra, Rey Bucanero, Shocker *
6) Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Místico *

CMLL, RETELLEZ (FRI) 11/16/2007 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
2) Cinta De Oro, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Fishman jr., Skándalo
3) Dos Caras Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs Mr. Águila & Terrible
4) Místico & Negro Casas vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 11/17/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Mini Lover Boy & Mini Sexy Man vs Mini Black Lord & Mini Blade
2) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Negra Loca vs Azazel & Fuerza Oscura
3) Lover Boy, Manos de Seda, Shrek vs Black Lord, Blade, Gangster
4) Canek Jr., Marco Rivera, Místico vs Averno, Pierroth II, Vangelis

CMLL (SAT) 11/17/2007 Gimnasio Niños Heroes, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Tony Rivera & Valiente vs Apocalipsis & Skándalo
2) Dr. Wagner Jr., Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Olímpico, Texano Jr., Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 11/17/2007 Parque de Beisbol Beto Avila, Boca del Río, Veracruz
1) Celestial, Ferrari Jr., Rey Egipto vs Hijo del Buitre, Matrix, Triple X
2) Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Hijo del Lizmark & Texano Jr.
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Volador Jr. vs Olímpico & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 11/17/2007 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Black Warrior
2) Bengala, Damian El Inmortal, Estruendo b Destroyer, Emperador (Estado de México), Flecha
3) Amapola & La Nazi b Luna Mágica & Marcela
4) La Sombra & Sagrado b Ephesto & Misterioso II
5) Místico, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Averno, Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 11/18/2007 Arena Coliseo
1) Átomo & Fantasy b Fire & Pequeño Warrior
2) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
3) Euforia, Mr. México, Nosferatu b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Mictlán * CMLL on FSE (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Felino, La Máscara, Negro Casas b Ephesto, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca * CMLL on FSE (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Shocker b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 11/18/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Milenio
2) Depredador (Guadalajara), Exterminador, Valentin Mayo b El Lider, Gallo, Mach I
3) Atlantis & Satánico vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Universo 2000 and La Máscara & Sagrado and Maléfico & Toxico (GDL)
4) LA Park & Súper Parka b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila
5) Atlantis b Sagrado, Emilio Charles Jr., Toxico (GDL), Universo 2000, Máscara Año 2000, Satánico, Maléfico, Asesino Negro, Guerrero Samurai II, Destroyer (Guadalajara), Danger (Guadalajara) [torneo Diablo Velasco]

CMLL (SUN) 11/18/2007 Arena México
1) Blue Demon Jr. & Volador Jr. DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible
2) Dos Caras Jr. & Místico b Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (SUN) 11/18/2007 Arena Neza
1) Dr. Trauma & Iron Black b Ambar & Lobo Azul
2) Dark Devil & Hombre Bala Jr. b Bismart & Black Lancer
3) Piel Roja & Rayo Tapatío I b Mohicano I & Mohicano II
4) Felino & La Máscara b Mephisto & Texano Jr.
5) Flama Roja L Tony Rivera, Máximo, Rayo Tapatío II, Máscara Púrpura, Chac-Mol, Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura, Ramstein, Sangre Azteca [hair, cage]

CMLL (SUN) 11/18/2007 Auditorio Sahop, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Karma & Thunderson vs Santan & XTabay
2) Gato Nocturno, Guerrero Galáctico, Sombra Azul Jr. vs Monje Loco, Neurosis, Tigre Pardo
3) Rebelde Punk & Vaquero De Oro vs Corsario Jr. & Dragón X
4) Alex Koslov, Caballero Galáctico, Rey Bucanero vs Gamos El Centauro, Loco Max, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 11/18/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ángel de Tijuana & Lobo Metálico vs Coraje & Eterno
2) Ave Nocturna, Skyman, Wizard vs Niebla Negra II, Queen, Vincent
3) Último Vampiro & Yakuza vs Black Terry & Ghefar
4) Huracán Ramírez, Máximo, Tony Rivera vs Justiciero, Magnífico, Negro Navarro

CMLL (MON) 11/19/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno & Karisma b Blue Center & King Jaguar
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo b Furia Chicana, Mr. Ráfaga, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito b Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito, Tzuki
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr.
5) Marco Corleone, Místico, Rey Bucanero b Atlantis, Olímpico, Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 11/20/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Valentin Mayo
2) Idolo vs Fraile de la Muerte
3) Metatrón vs Danger (Guadalajara)
4) Metal Blanco vs Infierno
5) Damián 666 & Mr. Águila vs Rayman & Sagrado and Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 and Emilio Charles Jr. & Satánico
6) Dos Caras Jr. vs Héctor Garza

CMLL (TUE) 11/20/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Fire & Pequeño Violencia b Eléctrico & Fantasy
2) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b Hiroka, La Nazi, Mima Shimoda
3) Metálico, Mictlán, Tigre Blanco b Diamante Negro Jr., Nitro, Skándalo
4) Pequeño Damian 666 b Pequeño Olímpico © [CMLL MINI]
5) Felino, La Sombra, Stuka Jr. b Misterioso II, Ohara, Texano Jr.
6) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 11/20/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Luminoso vs Estrella Dorada
2) Aviador & Galaxy vs Dark Crazzy & Sindrome
3) Espíritu Negro & Perro Del Ring vs Príncipe Valiente Jr. & Ursus
4) Último Dragón & Valiente vs Ohara & Sangre Azteca
5) La Máscara, Máximo, Místico vs Black Warrior, Olímpico, Vangelis

CMLL, Tercera Cuerda (WED) 11/21/2007 Palenque de la Feria, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Gran Tauro b Guerrerito Zulu
2) Dr. Salvaje & Toro Salvaje b Gran Daman & Murcy Jr.
3) Bugambilia, Guerrero Zulu, Parachico b Fuego Nuevo, Psicópata, Shocky
4) Misterio Maya b Capitán Furia [Copa Tercera Cuerda 2007]
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr.
6) Místico, Negro Casas, Shocker b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 11/22/2007 Arena Neza
1) Starman & Trueno vs Calígula & Messala
2) Eléctrico, Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico vs Gitanito, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Halloween
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Stuka Jr., Súper Nova vs Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo
4) Felino, Rey Bucanero, Valiente vs Black Warrior, Misterioso II, Toscano

CMLL (THU) 11/22/2007 Palenque Expomex, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora vs Amapola & Poly Star
2) Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Volador Jr. vs Mephisto, Olímpico, Último Guerrero
3) Místico © vs Averno [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (FRI) 11/23/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Astro Boy & Súper Nova b Calígula & Messala
2) Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela * *
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Villano IV, Villano V b Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. *
5) Averno, Black Warrior, Toscano b Místico, Rey Bucanero, Shocker *

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:21

Return to Index