AAA: 2007-12

<-- 2007-11 --- 2008-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SAT) 12/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Súper Caló vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
2) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Espíritu, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA, AGUILAS (SAT) 12/01/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) Casandro, El Ángel, Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson, Picudo, Pimpinela Escarlata
2) Joe Lider & Oriental vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween
3) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, X-Pac

AAA, BARRERA (SAT) 12/01/2007 Gimnasio Municipal, Coyotepec, Estado de México
1) Brazo de Plata Jr. & Mexicano vs Jesse & Yuriko
2) Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera vs Chris Stone & Fuerza Guerrera
3) Gronda II vs Electroshock, Head Hunter I [bull terrier]

AAA (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox & Scravos b Criminal & Iron Extreme
2) Águila Extrema & Guerrero Blanco b Dranzer & Virtual X
3) Fabi Apache & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 b Ayako Hamada & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Decnnis & Súper Caló b Antifaz del Norte & Espíritu
5) Zorro b Alan Stone, Kenzo Suzuki [bull terrier]

AAA (SUN) 12/02/2007 Plaza San Pedro, Puebla, Puebla
1) Amenaza Norteña L Triple X, Millenium, Gataca, King Vikingo, Sádico, King Dart, El Coronel [hair]
2) Joe Lider & Mexicano DQ Gallego & Mr. Cóndor
3) Cuije & El Alebrije © b Chucky & Monsther and Guapito & Scorpió Jr. [AAA MASCOT TAG]
4) El Elegido, Estrellita, Gronda II DQ Histeria, Rossy Moreno, Sangre Chicana

AAA (SUN) 12/02/2007 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Konnan, Ozz vs Cobarde Jr., Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Hijo del Cobarde
2) Mistico (Juarez) vs El Cobarde [mask, hair]

AAA (THU) 12/06/2007 Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Mario Mora vs Príncipe Azteca [mask, hair]
2) Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache vs Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Shyru Dragón

AAA (THU) 12/06/2007 Gimnasio Niños Heroes, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Abismo Negro & Cibernético vs Intocable & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 12/07/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Pachuco & Rey Star vs Cheque Pena & Torbellino Negro
2) El Yaki & Piel Roja vs Gringo Sin Ley & Mohicano II
3) Némesis AAA & Pegasso vs Ángel Mortal & Gallego
4) Mexicano & Oriental vs Espíritu & Gran Apache
5) Gronda II & Máscara Divina vs Fuerza Guerrera & Pirata Morgan

AAA, BAJA (FRI) 12/07/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Éxtassis, Spyder Black, Star Boy vs Mr. Maldito, Pandillero I, Pandillero II
2) El Camaleón, Rubi Gardenia, Venum Black vs Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy and Súper Máquina, Tornado Negro, Zandokan
3) Martha Villalobos, Octagoncito, Súper Astro vs Mini Chessman, Rossy Moreno, Tinieblas Jr.
4) Dos Caras Sr., El Alebrije, Juventud Guerrera vs Head Hunter I, Konnan, Sean Waltman

AAA (FRI) 12/07/2007 Ex Conasupo La Floresta, Terrenate, Tlaxcala
1) Imperial vs Gato
2) Clinico vs Rommy
3) Gitano II, Potro De Plata, Rey De La Quebradiata vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Motocross II, Rey De Oro
4) Corazón De Fuego & Valentina vs Darkatela & Luna De Fuego
5) Noe Cortez, Pepito, Príncipe Gitano vs Guerrero Inza, Hayashi, Kagura
6) Anaconda, Kai Krishna, Laberinto, Rey Dragón vs Ángel Del Pacifico, Estrella Del Futuro I, Estrella Del Futuro II, Pillo
7) Motocross & Oriental vs Histeria & Ricky González

AAA (SAT) 12/08/2007 Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Mario Mora vs Príncipe Azteca [hair, mask]
2) Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache
3) Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Shiryu Dragón

AAA (SUN) 12/09/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Dr. Cianuro b Panterita Del Ring II
2) Criminal b Scravos
3) Kaientai & Lord Byron b Dranzer & Iron
4) Gran Apache & Jerrito Estrada b Guerrero Blanco & Mini Histeria
5) El Brazo & Espíritu b Súper AAA & Tinieblas Jr.

AAA, MARKUS (SUN) 12/09/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dragón Lee & Mr. Jama vs Aeroman & Perla Negra
2) Actionman & Rey Imperio vs Icario & Príncipe Azteca Jr.
3) Flecha Verde & Meteoro Kid vs Comando Del Aire & Macho Jr.
4) Aerostar, Path Finder, Pegasso vs Halcón Diabólico I, Halcón Diabólico II, Mr. Cóndor
5) Charly Manson & Chessman vs Mr. Niebla & Psicosis II

AAA (MON) 12/10/2007 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Jericho Estrada & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Rio Bravo
2) El Brazo & Mari Apache vs Apolo Estrada Jr. & La Hechicera
3) Guerrero Negro Jr., Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II vs Príncipe Diamante & Sangre Chicana Jr.
4) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Casandro, Rey Infernal, Zorro

AAA (MON) 12/10/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Flash (Tampico) & Okuzono vs Black Master & Disturbio
2) Buldozer, Corsario Blanco, Impulso vs ?, Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Pastro Diabólico
3) Mini Charly Manson & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Mini Ozz
4) Jesse, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
5) Aerostar, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Máscara Divina vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis

AAA (TUE) 12/11/2007 Colonia Villa Posadas, Puebla, Puebla
1) Centella Roja & Mini Apache vs Mini Cibernetico & Sombra Guerrera
2) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental vs El Brazo & La Diabólica

AAA, G-Mendoza (FRI) 12/14/2007 Arena Miguel Canto Solis, Cozumel, Quinta Roo
1) Black Fury, Enigma, Spider Black vs Cachorro Jr., Corsario Jr., León Rojo Jr.
2) Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman b La Parkita & Máscarita Divina
3) Casandro, Pimpinela Escarlata, Vicky Carranza b Jesse, Rossy Moreno, Yuriko
4) Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera

AAA TV (FRI) 12/14/2007 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Mini Charly Manson, Mini Dizzy, Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria * AAA Chilpancingo 12 14 07 Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) AAA en Chilpancingo 2008 - Lucha de Minis (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly * AAA Chilpancingo 12 14 07 Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) AAA en Chilpancingo 2008 - Los Psycho Circus Vs La Real Fuerza Aerea (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
3) Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Taiji Ishimori b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló * AAA Chilpancingo 12 14 07 Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) AAA en Chilpancingo 2008 - Los Bellos Stone Vs Los Mexican Power (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Casandro, Intocable, Máscara Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata b Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko * AAA Chilpancingo 12 14 07 Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) AAA en Chilpancingo 2008 - Los Night Queens Vs Intocable, Pimpinela, Cassandro & Máscara Divina (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) Charly Manson & Chessman DRAW Extreme Tiger & Halloween * AAA Chilpancingo 12 14 07 Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) AAA en Chilpancingo 2008 -  La Familia de Tijuana Vs Los Hell Brothers (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
6) Cuervo, El Mesías, Escoria, Ozz b Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Zorro * AAA Chilpancingo 12 14 07 Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) AAA en Chilpancingo 2008 -  La Legión Extranjera Vs El Mesías & La Secta (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

AAA (SAT) 12/15/2007 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Brozo, Kagurra, Máquina De La Muerte vs Galáctico, Rey Dragón, Rey Neza
2) Cristal De Acero, Skull Metal, Skyderman vs Rey Lobo, Ricky González, Tony Cirio
3) Mini Cibernetico vs Mini Apache, Mini Oriental, Máscarita De Oro Y Plata, Mini Electro [mask]
4) Rey Cometa & Súper Fly vs Demente & El Brazo
5) Oriental & Zorro vs Electroshock & Halloween

AAA (SAT) 12/15/2007 Arena Miguel Canto Solis, Cozumel, Quinta Roo
1) Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman b La Parkita & Máscarita Divina
2) Casandro, Pimpinela Escarlata, Vicky Carranza b Jesse, Rossy Moreno, Yuriko
3) Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis b El Mexicano, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera

AAA (SAT) 12/15/2007 Colonia Aquiles Serdan, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Cabala & El Engendro vs Miserio Verde & Torbellino
2) Electric, Paramedico, Triple XXX vs Belcebu, King Dart, King Robert
3) Charly Boy & Negro Imperial vs Súper Meteroro & Tager
4) El Forajido, El Hechicero, Espíritu vs Crazy Black, Player, Sexy Danny
5) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Bracito De Plata & Piratita Morgan

AAA (SAT) 12/15/2007 Gimnasio Municipal, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora
1) Agente Karate & Extreme Boy b Destino Negro & Signo Diabólico
2) Iron Boy, Luminoso, Scalibur b American Rebel, El Marino, Vagabundo
3) Mike Castillo, Pzaico, The Rocker b Oriental, Spider Man, Voltron
4) Ángel Mensajero, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Rey Misterio Sr. b Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA, AGUILAS (SAT) 12/15/2007 Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Estrellita & Martha Villalobos vs Fabi Apache & La Diabólica
2) Alan Stone & Octagón vs Decnnis & Scorpió Jr.
3) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs El Mesías, Kenzo Suzuki, X-Pac

AAA (SUN) 12/16/2007 Auditorio del Pueblo, Durango, Durango
1) Odio Negro & Sable vs Apolo García & Fasso
2) Aquelarre & As De Trébol Jr. vs Black Power Jr. & Kritos
3) Martha Villalobos, Nygma, Semental vs Mari Apache, Rayo Cósmico, Vayolet
4) Araña Cibernetica, Hijo del Soberano, Lobo del Aire, Octagón vs Ángel Mortal, Darko, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor

AAA, AGUILAS (SUN) 12/16/2007 Plaza de Toros El Palacio del Arte, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Estrellita & Máscarita Divina b Mini Histeria & Sexy Paloma
2) Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Taiji Ishimori b Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II
3) El Elegido, Groon XXX, Máscara Divina b El Mesías, Escoria, Histeria

AAA (SUN) 12/16/2007 Salón Sagitario, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Fabi Apache & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Rossy Moreno
2) Intocable & Súper Porky vs Espíritu & Ozz
3) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro [cage]

AAA (WED) 12/19/2007 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Cosaco Loco b America (San Luis Potosí), Gigante Warrior, Simon Blanco, Dr. Sangre, Sexi Salazer, Apolo Star, Príncipe León, Payasito Kid
2) Astro Latino, La Parkita, Octagoncito DQ Maligno, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria
3) El Brazo & Joe Lider b Cuervo & Ozz
4) Escoria, Halloween, Zorro b Cosaco Loco, Juventud Guerrera, Máscara Divina
5) Charly Manson & Chessman DQ El Mesías & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 12/20/2007 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Ninja Blanco, Sinaloa Star, Tygon b El Delfin, Oficial Spartan, Wilbert
2) Carlos Sarabia & Tirantes b Mario Mora & Shaggy [hair]
3) Diamantina & Pimpinela Escarlata b Brazo De Plata Jr. & Relámpago
4) Aerostar, Oriental, Pegasso b Alliens, Cuervo, Ozz
5) Brazo de Plata & Charly Manson b Head Hunter I & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA, Corsario Blanco (FRI) 12/21/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Discar & Hipnosis vs Alas De La Noche & Sirento
2) Araña Maligna I vs Araña Maligna II, La Guerrera, Okuzono, Disturbio, Flash (local), Impulso, Corsario Blanco, Black Master, Pastro Diabólico [cage, mask, hair]
3) Estrellita & May Flowers vs Fabi Apache & Polvo de Estrellas
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Némesis AAA, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly
5) El Elegido & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Espíritu & Zorro

AAA, VIP (SAT) 12/22/2007 Cancha Seccion 3 Ebano, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ? vs Mini Cibernetico, Polvo de Estrellas, Okuzon, Black Master, Skllman, Sobredosis, La Figura, Némesis AAA, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly, La Hechicera, Ayako Hamada [battle royal]

AAA, RAMS (SUN) 12/23/2007 Expo Feria de la Canteras, Santa Lucía del Camino, Oaxaca
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman
2) Jesse, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Baby Sharon, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
4) Halcón 78, Octagón, Súper Porky vs Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana
5) Chessman, El Elegido, Gronda vs Electroshock, Halloween, Zorro

AAA (TUE) 12/25/2007 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Imperial b Pequeño Diamante
2) Máquina De La Muerte, Rey Dragón, Rey Neza b ?, Golden Bull, Tabura
3) Brozo, Espirial Negro, Ricky González b Cristal, Metal Boy, Skayderman
4) Martha Villalobos & Sexy Star b La Diabólica & Rossy Moreno
5) Juventud Guerrera, Latin Boiler, Oriental b Demente, Electroshock, Halloween
6) Mini Gran Apache L Mini Oriental, Mini Cibernetico, El Dorado, Motocross, Mini Histeria [hair, cage]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26046957_1817362401669174_4801646552518746179_n.jpg?oh=e60b00026c32bc2afa9414c49d5b88e0&oe=5AC54B02

(Xalapa es Lucha)

AAA (TUE) 12/25/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [Xalapa es Lucha]
1) Karina Duval & Tony Tonia vs Killer Jr. & Rossy Ross
2) Baby Rino, Gran Prix, Tequila Kid vs Doberman, Nacho Libre, Vagabundo
3) Apolo Xxx, Black Shadow Jr., Camaleón Dorado vs Dallas Yango, Hijo Del Medico, Infierno
4) Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Mini Huracán vs Hijo de Pentagón, Mini Pentagoncito, Pentagon
5) Aerostar, Némesis, Súper Fly vs Jesse, Nigma, Yuriko
6) Alan Stone, Erik Montana, Hijo del Tirantes, Súper Caló vs Black Park, Mr. Peligro, Scorpió Jr., Último Corsario

AAA (TUE) 12/25/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Star Boy, Súper Rino, Tury González vs Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
3) Nautilius, Súper Astro, Venum Black vs El Hijo de Aníbal, Rey Misterio Sr., Supremo Jr.
4) Alan Stone, Chessman, Extreme Tiger vs Decnnis, Konnan, Scorpió Jr.

AAA (TUE) 12/25/2007 Deportivo San Pedro, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) Donky El Payaso & Príncipe Azul b Estrella Azteca & Exotico Pena
2) Invasor, Rey Pantera, Stripper b M1, Metal Boy, Reague Boy
3) Caricia, La Parkita, Mini Ozz b Exotico Pena, Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II
4) Meteoro, Platino, Súper Mipi b El Miserable, Ricky Roicon, Xibalva
5) Alan, Mosco de la Merced, Súper AAA b Gallego, Ghefar, Mr. Cóndor

AAA, OCEANO (THU) 12/27/2007 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Ninja Blanco, Simaloa Star, Tygon vs Delfin, Oficial Spartan, Wilbert
2) Carlos Sarabia b Mario Mora [seconds hair]
3) Brazo De Plata Jr. & Relámpago b Diamantina & Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Aerostar, Oriental, Pegasso b Alliens, Cuervo, Ozz
5) Brazo de Plata & Charly Manson b Head Hunter I & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 12/27/2007 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Alliens, Monsther, Psicosis vs El Alebrije, Máscara Divina, Súper Fly
2) Chessman, Gronda, Octagón vs Chris Killer, Electroshock, Zorro

AAA, Fraternidad 2000 (FRI) 12/28/2007 Gimnasio del Estadio Carlos Serdán Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Junior & La Jarochita vs Bat Boy & Shun Ly
2) Acero, Relámpago Cadenas, Sombra Guerrera, Tormento vs Black Baby, Kato, King Dragón, Nigma
3) Celestial, Matematico Jr., Michael, Rey Egipto vs Hijo del Buitre, Matrix, Silver Star, Triple XXX
4) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache & Rossy Moreno
5) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Chris Stone & Súper Caló
6) Chessman, Groon XXX, Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera, Kenzo Suzuki, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 12/30/2007 Auditorio Municipal Fernando Gutierrez Barrios, Papantla, Veracruz
1) Dark Sagitario & Magneto b Danger & Lee Panther
2) Dragón Ninja & Muerte Nocturna CO Piloto Infernal & Piloto Suicida
3) Baby Sharon Jr. & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 b Jerrito Estrada & Polvo de Estrellas
4) Alan Stone & Chessman DQ Decnnis & Zumbido

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:25

Return to Index