All: 2007-12

<-- 2007-11 --- 2008-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SAT) 12/01/2007 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Súper Caló vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
2) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Espíritu, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AULL (SAT) 12/01/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Águila Real, Ángelus, Dragón Sagrado b Cadáver De Ultratumba, Kilvan, Zigfried
2) Blasfemia, Ghost Rider, Herejía b ?, Hakoon, Rey Cristal
3) Robotoman, Súper Panda, Totuguillo Ninja III b Americano Machinie, Chico del Barrio, Ice Killer
4) Mr. Potro, Robin Maravilla, Yakuza DQ Onita Santana, Rey Crimen, Sepulturero I

indy (SAT) 12/01/2007 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Tronxs vs Osiris
2) Pequeño Traidor vs Hormiga Atómica
3) Platino & Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Despiadado & Rey Cobra
4) Mr. Tempest, Príncipe Negro Sr., Rey Negro vs American Rebel & Humilde

AAA, AGUILAS (SAT) 12/01/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) Casandro, El Ángel, Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson, Picudo, Pimpinela Escarlata
2) Joe Lider & Oriental vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween
3) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, X-Pac

CMLL (SAT) 12/01/2007 Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito Black
2) Kung Fu Jr., Súper Nova, Tiger Kid vs Apocalipsis, Gamos El Centauro, Skándalo
3) Dos Caras Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior, Euforia, Satánico

indy (SAT) 12/01/2007 Domo Center Plaza, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Leroy & Luger vs Ejecutor & Pequeño Dragón
2) ?, Guerrero Nocturno, Lupillo Payaso vs Bacteria, Orgullo Latino, Zayco
3) Carta Brava Jr., Carta Brava Jr., Cosaco Loco vs Súper Camaleón, Tigre Volador, Vampiro Metálico
4) Nakashima & Zazaki vs Bryan Lee & Suzuki
5) King Haku vs Darko, Halcón Dorado
6) Lampara vs Fuego, Mesas [hardcore, cage]

CMLL (SAT) 12/01/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Eléctrico & Fantasy vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Misterioso II vs Astro Boy, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr.
3) Ephesto, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca vs Blue Panther, Loco Max, Valiente
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila
5) La Sombra, Místico, Sagrado b Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero

AAA, BARRERA (SAT) 12/01/2007 Gimnasio Municipal, Coyotepec, Estado de México
1) Brazo de Plata Jr. & Mexicano vs Jesse & Yuriko
2) Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera vs Chris Stone & Fuerza Guerrera
3) Gronda II vs Electroshock, Head Hunter I [bull terrier]

IWRG (SAT) 12/01/2007 Rodeo Montana, Ixtapa, Zihuatanejo, Guerrero
1) Golem b Puma King
2) Oficial 911 & Oficial Fierro b Tortuguillo Ninja I & Tortuguillo Ninja II *
3) Fantasma de la Ópera, Freelance, Multifacético b Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Yamato *
4) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores b Capitán Muerte, Cyborg, Xibalva *
5) Bogeman, LA Park, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. *

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Sangre Maya
2) Sacristán del Diablo & Tony Sierra vs Black Butcher & Tigerman
3) Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II vs Chico Che & Dr. Muerte
4) Arenita, Concord, Godzila vs Colmillo Blanco, Despiadado, La Plaga

CMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar & Thunder Boy vs Milenio & Neón
2) Estrella de Jalisco & Idolo vs Danger (Guadalajara) & Fraile de la Muerte
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Évola vs Depredador (Guadalajara), Emilio Charles Jr., Exterminador
4) Gallo b Mach I [mask]
5) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Rayman DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Toscano

AAA (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox & Scravos b Criminal & Iron Extreme
2) Águila Extrema & Guerrero Blanco b Dranzer & Virtual X
3) Fabi Apache & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 b Ayako Hamada & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Decnnis & Súper Caló b Antifaz del Norte & Espíritu
5) Zorro b Alan Stone, Kenzo Suzuki [bull terrier]

MBLW (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Sepulturero I vs Príncipe León, Centella Inca, Maligno, Apolo Star, Guerrero De La Muerte, Imperial Jr., Astro Latino [SLP EXTREME]

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Halcón Oriental & Mr. Jama vs Aero Man & Perla Negra
2) Actionman & Kumo vs Pequeño Boricua & Protector
3) Águila Atho & Birdman vs Chamaco Perez & Venum Black
4) Fuerza Maligna, Trauma I, Trauma II vs Bestia Metálica I, Bestia Metálico II, Bryan
5) Octagón & Oriental vs Brazo de Plata Jr. & Fuerza Guerrera

CMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena México
1) Calígula, Hooligan, Messala b Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Trueno
2) Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo, Virus b Metálico, Stuka Jr., Tigre Blanco
3) Amapola © b Marcela [CMLL WOMEN] * Amapola vs Marcela for the CMLL World Women's Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso II b Felino, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *
5) Leono b Mr. México [hair] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Místico, Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico * Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico vs Místico, Rey Bucanero, Shocker (posted by thecubsfan)

IWRG (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Naucalpan
1) Tortuguillo Ninja I & Tortuguillo Ninja II b Halcón Salvaje & Némesis
2) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro © DQ Capitán Muerte, Cyborg, Xibalva [EdM Trios]
3) Bogeman, Negro Navarro, Veneno b Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Yamato
4) Fantasma de la Ópera © DQ Black Terry [IWRG IC WELTER]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Silver King DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Hijo del Cien Caras, Villano III

CMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Neza
1) Ambar b Iron Boy
2) Chamaco & Dr. Trauma b ?? Del Futuro & Hijo de Gran Markus
3) Flama Roja & Mohicano I b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
4) Flash & Tony Rivera b Ramisten & Virus
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico DQ Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Volador Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mini Rayo Dorado & Rey Tormenta vs Centinela & Legionario
2) Kid Saeta, Zodiacal Jr., Zodical III vs Hijo Del Lobo Asesino, Johnny El Suavecito, Lobo Asesino II
3) Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Rayo Dorado I, Rayo Dorado II vs Bacteria, Espartano I, Espartano II, Imperio Negro
4) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Rey Lobo, Tony Cirio vs Matrix, Súper Brazo, Ultra Star, Ying Yang

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Rey Star vs Terror Blanco
2) Anubis vs Black Fighter
3) Enigma, Gracus, Tropico vs El Clon, Tigre Negro, Tony Rodríguez
4) Giovanni vs Kal-El [AZTECA]
5) Apocalipsis (NWG) & Shyru Dragón vs Makabre & Payaso Luchin

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Turbo Man vs Cáncer
2) Guepardo & Nocturno vs Subzero & Totem
3) Gore, Pegasso De Plata, Planetario vs GMC, Guerrero del Infierno, Pegasso Black
4) Jaguar, Máscara Sagrada, Tigre Cósmico vs Coco Blanco, Eslabón Perdido, Gore

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Auditorio Allende, Huixquilucan, Estado de México
1) Sombra Negra vs Alce Negro
2) Muralla Sangrienta II vs Índio Magudu
3) Muralla Sangrienta I vs Chamaco Maravilla
4) Espíritu De La Muerte vs Hikryo
5) Nigromante I & Nigromante II vs Escapatoria & Flama Infernal

CMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Coraje, Lobo Metálico, Stigma vs Buitre, Cat Metal, Queen
2) Ave Nocturna & Wizard vs Niebla Negra I & Niebla Negra I
3) Último Vampiro & Veneno vs Black Terry & Dr. Cerebro
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Justiciero, Magnífico, Negro Navarro

DELGADO (SUN) 12/02/2007 El Paso, Texas
1) Huniko b Rey America
2) Fuego & Rey Halcón b Asertijo & Átomo
3) Nacho Libre & Spiderman b Rey Guerrero & Tiger Man
4) Nascar b Galáctico [DELGADO]
5) Fishman jr., Hurricane Hector, Rey Escorpión (Reynosa) b Baby Solis, Magno, Vaquero (El Paso)

CMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Orientale I, Orientale II, Tigre Universitario vs El Gitano, Golden Boy, Rey Hechicero
2) Blue Panther & Valiente vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

AAA (SUN) 12/02/2007 Plaza San Pedro, Puebla, Puebla
1) Amenaza Norteña L Triple X, Millenium, Gataca, King Vikingo, Sádico, King Dart, El Coronel [hair]
2) Joe Lider & Mexicano DQ Gallego & Mr. Cóndor
3) Cuije & El Alebrije © b Chucky & Monsther and Guapito & Scorpió Jr. [AAA MASCOT TAG]
4) El Elegido, Estrellita, Gronda II DQ Histeria, Rossy Moreno, Sangre Chicana

AAA (SUN) 12/02/2007 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Konnan, Ozz vs Cobarde Jr., Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Hijo del Cobarde
2) Mistico (Juarez) vs El Cobarde [mask, hair]

LMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Lover Boy & Mini Sexyman vs Mini Black Lord & Mini Blade
2) Escorpión Dorado, Negra Loco, Shrek vs Black Lord, Blade, Fuerza Oscura
3) Lover Boy, Marco Rivera, Místico vs Averno, Gangster, Vangelis

CMLL (MON) 12/03/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano & Centella de Oro b Fuerza Chicana & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Black Terry, Policeman, Siki Ozama Jr. b Cerebro Negro, Furia Chicana, Toro Bill Sr.
3) Loco Max, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Ángel Azteca Jr., Flash, Stuka Jr.
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker b Universo 2000, Villano IV, Villano V
5) LA Park, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Misterioso II

CMLL, Box Y Lucha (MON) 12/03/2007 Reclusorio Oriente, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Caricia & La Seductora b Miss Gaviota & Yezka
2) Ice Killer, La Parkita, Pequeño Dragón b Calaquita, Espectrito I, Jason
3) Astillero, Príncipe Gitano, Rey Neza b Brozo, Guerrero Mistico, Power Boy
4) Furia Del Norte & Pode Del Norte b Blue Monsther & Cupido Jr.
5) Comandante Bull, Mr. Stop, Rocket b Cobarde Del Condado, Destrucción, Pequeño Dragón
6) Canelo Juarez & Destroyer b Delfin Jr., Duncan Fly, Gargola
7) Anthrax & Cadáver b Ángel (DF) & Skyman
8) Gran Misterio, Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Cripta, Lapido, Sepulcro, Sepultura
9) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Súper Astro b Apocalipsis, Black Estrella, Dr. X

indy (TUE) 12/04/2007 Arena Aficion
1) El Silencioso & Hidroman vs Colmillo Blanco & Medics III
2) La Plaga & Medics I vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
3) El Hijo del Diablo & Enfermero Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth II
4) El Hijo del Solitario & Hijo De Fishman vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 12/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo vs Azazel
2) Carlo Roggi vs Güero Loco
3) Oro II vs Infierno
4) Emilio Charles Jr. & Maléfico vs Metal Blanco & Metalik
5) Brazo de Platino & León Blanco vs Cien Caras Jr. & el Hijo del Pierroth
6) Marco Corleone, Rayman, Sagrado vs Mr. Águila, Terrible, Texano Jr.

indy (TUE) 12/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Tequilita vs Atlantic
2) Burrito & Ricochet vs Borrico & La Pulga
3) El Cuervo (Monterrey) vs Corazón Adicto
4) Rey Demonio vs Moro
5) Casasnova & Golden Boy vs Dr. Tormenta & Herodes
6) Pancho Tequila vs Sexy Piscis

CMLL (TUE) 12/04/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Molotov, Starman, Trueno b Calígula, Messala, Zayco
3) Átomo, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito b Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, La Máscara b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico *
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca b La Sombra, Valiente, Volador Jr. *
6) Atlantis & Último Guerrero © b Blue Panther & Negro Casas [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (TUE) 12/04/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Eragón & Fuego Latino b Dark Crazy & Rey Aztlán
2) Espíritu Negro & Nitro b Ozono & Príncipe Valiente
3) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Halloween & Pequeño Violencia
4) Héctor Garza & Rambo b Alex Koslov & Máximo
5) Averno b Vangelis, Místico [losers advance]
6) Místico © b Vangelis [MEX LH, CMLL WELTER]

CMLL (WED) 12/05/2007 Gimnasio Municipal, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Fugitivo Oriental, Jungla, Vuelo Espacial b ?, Maquinta Infernal, Zorrito
2) Challenger & El Fantasma b Apolo & Zorro Jr.
3) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada vs Pequeño Black Warrior & Pierrothito
4) Sagrado & Valiente b Euforia & Nosferatu
5) La Máscara & La Sombra b Loco Max & Sangre Azteca
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & LA Park b Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

indy (THU) 12/06/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Hijo Del Cavernario Galindo & Jerry Brown vs Rey Tempestad & Templario
2) Fuego & Pequeño Star vs Centella Azul Jr. & Scriba Jr.
3) El Dorado & El Tackle vs Dulce Paola & Scriba
4) Brillante I, Piloto Suicida, Sultana Del Norte vs Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Sexy Francis

indy (THU) 12/06/2007 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Maldito I & Maldito II vs Panterita (local) & Sepulcro Jr.
2) Dragón & King Warrior vs Crazy Black & Negro Villa
3) King Balam & Rebelde Rojo Jr. vs Doberman & Zintro
4) Gato Volador & Mosco de la Merced I vs Halcón Negro & Tigre Universitario
5) Guerrero Negro Jr. & LA Park vs Rey Infernal & Súper Parka

AAA (THU) 12/06/2007 Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Mario Mora vs Príncipe Azteca [mask, hair]
2) Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache vs Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Shyru Dragón

AAA (THU) 12/06/2007 Gimnasio Niños Heroes, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Abismo Negro & Cibernético vs Intocable & Zorro

Juniors (FRI) 12/07/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Águila Real, Demoledor, Jungla Negra vs Avalan, Black Furi, Virtual Mortal
2) Black Dragón, Furia Salvaje, Sombra Roja vs Anarquía Punk, Corsario Negro, Tirano
3) Coyote Azul, Edgar, Salvador vs Asesino Maldito, Coyote Jr., Tritón
4) Bat Boy, Chico Malo, Crazy Star, Tigre del Ring vs Danny Boy, Flechador Justiciero, Mensajero, Ther Rockers

LLF (FRI) 12/07/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Angelica & Perla Negra b Dama de Hierro & Lady Puma
2) La Bandida b Reina Azteca [ref hair]
3) Patty Rey b Shira [hardcore]
4) Diana La Cazadora, Princesa Yara, Simply Luscious b La Bruja, La Chacala, Poly Star
5) Tsunami b Reyna Azteca [hair]

CMLL (FRI) 12/07/2007 Arena México
1) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Medussa
2) Ephesto, Mephisto, Virus b Felino, Súper Nova, Valiente * *
3) Dos Caras Jr., La Sombra, Sagrado b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible *
4) Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero
5) LA Park DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *
6) Hijo del Lizmark & Shocker b Black Warrior & Rey Bucanero [hair, Relevos Increíbles] *

AAA (FRI) 12/07/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Pachuco & Rey Star vs Cheque Pena & Torbellino Negro
2) El Yaki & Piel Roja vs Gringo Sin Ley & Mohicano II
3) Némesis AAA & Pegasso vs Ángel Mortal & Gallego
4) Mexicano & Oriental vs Espíritu & Gran Apache
5) Gronda II & Máscara Divina vs Fuerza Guerrera & Pirata Morgan

CMLL (FRI) 12/07/2007 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Cuntaro & Darling Boy vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Peligro
2) Oro Negro & RBD vs Peligro & Transmetal
3) Baby Lover, Iron Boy, King Boy vs Loco Castillo, Sádico, Silver Fox
4) Átomo & Shockercito vs Pequeño Black Warrior & Pierrothito

AAA, BAJA (FRI) 12/07/2007 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Éxtassis, Spyder Black, Star Boy vs Mr. Maldito, Pandillero I, Pandillero II
2) El Camaleón, Rubi Gardenia, Venum Black vs Arandú, Mortiz, TJ Boy and Súper Máquina, Tornado Negro, Zandokan
3) Martha Villalobos, Octagoncito, Súper Astro vs Mini Chessman, Rossy Moreno, Tinieblas Jr.
4) Dos Caras Sr., El Alebrije, Juventud Guerrera vs Head Hunter I, Konnan, Sean Waltman

indy (FRI) 12/07/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Puruándiro, Michoacán
1) Danger (indy) & Tritón vs Darh Maull & Dark Tiger
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Argho vs Maniak II & Zombie

AAA (FRI) 12/07/2007 Ex Conasupo La Floresta, Terrenate, Tlaxcala
1) Imperial vs Gato
2) Clinico vs Rommy
3) Gitano II, Potro De Plata, Rey De La Quebradiata vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Motocross II, Rey De Oro
4) Corazón De Fuego & Valentina vs Darkatela & Luna De Fuego
5) Noe Cortez, Pepito, Príncipe Gitano vs Guerrero Inza, Hayashi, Kagura
6) Anaconda, Kai Krishna, Laberinto, Rey Dragón vs Ángel Del Pacifico, Estrella Del Futuro I, Estrella Del Futuro II, Pillo
7) Motocross & Oriental vs Histeria & Ricky González

CMLL (SAT) 12/08/2007 Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) Karma & Thunderbolt vs Satanás & Xtabay
2) Angelito Del Infierno & Comodín vs Love Warrior & Mecanico Infernal
3) ? & Johnny Villalobos vs ? & Saeta Del Ring
4) LA Park & Volador Jr. vs Lazzerman & Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 12/08/2007 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Panthro vs Androide & Karonte

APLEMEX (SAT) 12/08/2007 Concepcion de los Banos Municipio, Ixtlahuaca, Estado de México
1) Ángel Star & Saeta Azul vs Barrabas & El Yaki
2) La Rebelde & Petit-Morte vs Estrella De Fuego & Princesa Sareth
3) Mini Lizmark & Mini Mano Negro vs Mazambula & Mini Halcón Negro
4) Fantasma Jr. & Ringo Mendoza vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

indy (SAT) 12/08/2007 CRIT El Bordo, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Nigromante I & Nigromante II vs Rey Javier & Rolling Stone
2) Mongus, Piloto Fantasma, Zarpa vs Rayo Alcalense, Rey Terco, Sexy Rubi
3) Mekano, Peligro, Último Cadete vs Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Zorbak
4) Muralla Sangrienta I, Muralla Sangrienta II, Tehuano vs Angora, Dr. Mágico, Rokandy
5) Jake Mate, Rey Flama, Rudy El Cruel vs Caballero Audaz, Elegante Negro, Mr. Átomo

AAA (SAT) 12/08/2007 Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Mario Mora vs Príncipe Azteca [hair, mask]
2) Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache
3) Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Shiryu Dragón

CMLL (SAT) 12/08/2007 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Pink Floy & Silver Boy L Estruendo & Príncipe Mexiquense and Destroyer & Emperador and Gemelo Fantasma I & Gemelo Fantasma II and Bengala & Damian el Inmortal and Black Demon & Flecha and Monje Loco I & Monje Loco II and King Fly & Máscara De Oro Y Plata [rulete de la muerte, mask]
2) Amapola © b Luna Mágica [CMLL WOMEN]
3) La Sombra, Sagrado, Valiente DQ Mephisto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Atlantis, Averno, Black Warrior

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:21

Return to Index