CMLL: 2007-12

<-- 2007-11 --- 2008-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SAT) 12/01/2007 Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada (original) vs Bracito de Oro & Pentagoncito Black
2) Kung Fu Jr., Súper Nova, Tiger Kid vs Apocalipsis, Gamos El Centauro, Skándalo
3) Dos Caras Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior, Euforia, Satánico

CMLL (SAT) 12/01/2007 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Eléctrico & Fantasy vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Misterioso II vs Astro Boy, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr.
3) Ephesto, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca vs Blue Panther, Loco Max, Valiente
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila
5) La Sombra, Místico, Sagrado b Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar & Thunder Boy vs Milenio & Neón
2) Estrella de Jalisco & Idolo vs Danger (Guadalajara) & Fraile de la Muerte
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Évola vs Depredador (Guadalajara), Emilio Charles Jr., Exterminador
4) Gallo b Mach I [mask]
5) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Rayman DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Toscano

CMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena México
1) Calígula, Hooligan, Messala b Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Trueno
2) Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo, Virus b Metálico, Stuka Jr., Tigre Blanco
3) Amapola © b Marcela [CMLL WOMEN] * Amapola vs Marcela for the CMLL World Women's Championship (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso II b Felino, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *
5) Leono b Mr. México [hair] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Místico, Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico * Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico vs Místico, Rey Bucanero, Shocker (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Neza
1) Ambar b Iron Boy
2) Chamaco & Dr. Trauma b ?? Del Futuro & Hijo de Gran Markus
3) Flama Roja & Mohicano I b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
4) Flash & Tony Rivera b Ramisten & Virus
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico DQ Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Coraje, Lobo Metálico, Stigma vs Buitre, Cat Metal, Queen
2) Ave Nocturna & Wizard vs Niebla Negra I & Niebla Negra I
3) Último Vampiro & Veneno vs Black Terry & Dr. Cerebro
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas vs Justiciero, Magnífico, Negro Navarro

CMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Orientale I, Orientale II, Tigre Universitario vs El Gitano, Golden Boy, Rey Hechicero
2) Blue Panther & Valiente vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 12/03/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano & Centella de Oro b Fuerza Chicana & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Black Terry, Policeman, Siki Ozama Jr. b Cerebro Negro, Furia Chicana, Toro Bill Sr.
3) Loco Max, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Ángel Azteca Jr., Flash, Stuka Jr.
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker b Universo 2000, Villano IV, Villano V
5) LA Park, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Misterioso II

CMLL, Box Y Lucha (MON) 12/03/2007 Reclusorio Oriente, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Caricia & La Seductora b Miss Gaviota & Yezka
2) Ice Killer, La Parkita, Pequeño Dragón b Calaquita, Espectrito I, Jason
3) Astillero, Príncipe Gitano, Rey Neza b Brozo, Guerrero Mistico, Power Boy
4) Furia Del Norte & Pode Del Norte b Blue Monsther & Cupido Jr.
5) Comandante Bull, Mr. Stop, Rocket b Cobarde Del Condado, Destrucción, Pequeño Dragón
6) Canelo Juarez & Destroyer b Delfin Jr., Duncan Fly, Gargola
7) Anthrax & Cadáver b Ángel (DF) & Skyman
8) Gran Misterio, Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Cripta, Lapido, Sepulcro, Sepultura
9) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Súper Astro b Apocalipsis, Black Estrella, Dr. X

CMLL (TUE) 12/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo vs Azazel
2) Carlo Roggi vs Güero Loco
3) Oro II vs Infierno
4) Emilio Charles Jr. & Maléfico vs Metal Blanco & Metalik
5) Brazo de Platino & León Blanco vs Cien Caras Jr. & el Hijo del Pierroth
6) Marco Corleone, Rayman, Sagrado vs Mr. Águila, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 12/04/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Molotov, Starman, Trueno b Calígula, Messala, Zayco
3) Átomo, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito b Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, La Máscara b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico *
5) Hijo del Lizmark, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca b La Sombra, Valiente, Volador Jr. *
6) Atlantis & Último Guerrero © b Blue Panther & Negro Casas [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (TUE) 12/04/2007 Arena Querétaro
1) Eragón & Fuego Latino b Dark Crazy & Rey Aztlán
2) Espíritu Negro & Nitro b Ozono & Príncipe Valiente
3) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Halloween & Pequeño Violencia
4) Héctor Garza & Rambo b Alex Koslov & Máximo
5) Averno b Vangelis, Místico [losers advance]
6) Místico © b Vangelis [MEX LH, CMLL WELTER]

CMLL (WED) 12/05/2007 Gimnasio Municipal, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Fugitivo Oriental, Jungla, Vuelo Espacial b ?, Maquinta Infernal, Zorrito
2) Challenger & El Fantasma b Apolo & Zorro Jr.
3) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada vs Pequeño Black Warrior & Pierrothito
4) Sagrado & Valiente b Euforia & Nosferatu
5) La Máscara & La Sombra b Loco Max & Sangre Azteca
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & LA Park b Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (FRI) 12/07/2007 Arena México
1) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Medussa
2) Ephesto, Mephisto, Virus b Felino, Súper Nova, Valiente * *
3) Dos Caras Jr., La Sombra, Sagrado b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible *
4) Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero
5) LA Park DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *
6) Hijo del Lizmark & Shocker b Black Warrior & Rey Bucanero [hair, Relevos Increíbles] *

CMLL (FRI) 12/07/2007 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Cuntaro & Darling Boy vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Peligro
2) Oro Negro & RBD vs Peligro & Transmetal
3) Baby Lover, Iron Boy, King Boy vs Loco Castillo, Sádico, Silver Fox
4) Átomo & Shockercito vs Pequeño Black Warrior & Pierrothito

CMLL (SAT) 12/08/2007 Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) Karma & Thunderbolt vs Satanás & Xtabay
2) Angelito Del Infierno & Comodín vs Love Warrior & Mecanico Infernal
3) ? & Johnny Villalobos vs ? & Saeta Del Ring
4) LA Park & Volador Jr. vs Lazzerman & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 12/08/2007 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Pink Floy & Silver Boy L Estruendo & Príncipe Mexiquense and Destroyer & Emperador and Gemelo Fantasma I & Gemelo Fantasma II and Bengala & Damian el Inmortal and Black Demon & Flecha and Monje Loco I & Monje Loco II and King Fly & Máscara De Oro Y Plata [rulete de la muerte, mask]
2) Amapola © b Luna Mágica [CMLL WOMEN]
3) La Sombra, Sagrado, Valiente DQ Mephisto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Shocker b Atlantis, Averno, Black Warrior

CMLL (SAT) 12/08/2007 Plaza de Toros Calafia, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Osiris b Vagabundo
2) Iron Boy, Luminoso, Skalibur vs American Rebel, Mike Castillo, Rocker
3) Ángel Mensajero & Black Shadow Jr. b Renegado & Shamu
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Marco Corleone, Villano V b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL, VIP (SAT) 12/08/2007 Velvet Night Club, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Sombra 2 & Trueno vs Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs Nitro & Volador Jr.
4) La Sombra & Sagrado vs Mephisto & Misterioso II
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero DQ Atlantis, Averno, Black Warrior

CMLL (SUN) 12/09/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Milenio
2) Casanova (Guadalajara) & Estrella de Jalisco b Fraile de la Muerte & Impostor
3) Carlo Roggi & Metatrón b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Depredador (Guadalajara), Emilio Charles Jr., Exterminador b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Évola [super libre]
5) Alex Koslov, Gallo, Sagrado b Ephesto, Infierno, Mephisto
6) Black Warrior b Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 12/09/2007 Arena México
1) Astro Boy & Tiger Kid b Súper Comando & Zayco
2) Metálico, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein
3) Dr. X, Loco Max, Skándalo b Leono, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova *
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Valiente DQ Averno, Olímpico, Trueno *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. b Texano Jr., Universo 2000, Villano IV *

CMLL, SOTO-RAMIREZ (SUN) 12/09/2007 Casear Palace, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Mr. Lokura vs Morua Kid
2) Alto Voltaje & Contragolpe vs Rey Maligno & Tauro
3) Aztec Luz & Sombra (local) vs Bello Juan & Pedro El Hermoso
4) Kempo Dragón & Sol de Oriente vs Estreudno & Zargoth El Pirata
5) Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila vs Hijo del Lizmark, La Máscara, Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 12/09/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Buitre & Cat Metal vs Ángel de Fuego & Mike Olivares
2) Ave Nocturna, Coraje, Osiris vs Espartano I, Espartano II, Terrorista
3) Queen, Wizard, Yakuza vs Oje De Tigre, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr.
4) La Sombra, Stuka Jr., Tony Rivera vs Black Terry, Magnífico, Último Vampiro

CMLL (SUN) 12/09/2007 Gimnasio Ana Guevara, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Mr. Lokura vs Morua Kid
2) Alto Voltaje & Contragolpe vs Rey Maligno & Tauro
3) Aztec & Luz Y Sombra vs Bello Juan & Pedro El Hermoso
4) Kempo Dragón & Sol de Oriente vs Estruendo & Zargoth El Pirata
5) Hijo del Lizmark, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SUN) 12/09/2007 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Orientale I & Orientale II vs El Gitano & Golden Boy
2) Rey Hechicero vs Tigre Universitario © [mask, WWA MIDDLE]
3) Blue Panther & Silver King vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL, LMLL (SUN) 12/09/2007 Parque Ecologico Huayamilpas, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Lover Boy & Mini Sexyman b Mini Black Lord & Mini Blade
2) Alacran Dorado & Escorpión Dorado b Azazel & Fuerza Oscura
3) Enrique Vera & Shrek b Blade & Cadaer De Ultratumba Jr.
4) Asaky, Black Lord, Gangster b Lover Boy, Marco Rivera, Terror Negro
5) La Máscara b Averno & Vangelis

CMLL (SUN) 12/09/2007 Parque Huayamilpas, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mini Lover Boy & Mini Sexyman vs Mini Black Lord & Mini Blade
2) Alacran Dorado & Escorpión Dorado vs Azazel & Fuerza Oscura
3) Enrique Vera & Shrek vs Blade & Cadáver De Ultratumba Jr.
4) Lover Boy, Manos de Seda, Marco Rivera vs Averno, Black Lord, Gangster
5) Místico vs Vangelis

CMLL PYCV (SUN) 12/09/2007 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Chupacabras, Rebelde Punk, Tigre Pardo b Amenaza Roja, Gato Nocturno, Guerrero Galáctico
2) Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Lobo Salvaje b Espartano I, Proverbio, Sombra Azul Jr.
3) Bello Adrian, Johny Reyna, La Chona DQ Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores
4) Fabián el Gitano & Flash b Euforia & Nosferatu
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Rey Bucanero b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Felino

CMLL (SUN) 12/09/2007 Salón Medina, Campeche, Campeche
1) Espíritu Maya b Apolo Sureño Jr.
2) Ángel Apocaliptico & Ángel Celestial b Mamba & Sangre Latina
3) Karma & Thunderson b Satanás & Xtabay
4) Gamos El Centauro, Neurosis, Tigre Pardo b Bello Adrian, Jhonny, La Chona
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. b LA Park & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (MON) 12/10/2007 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar & SWAT b Espíritu Maligno & Toro Bill Jr.
2) Black Terry, Blade, Siki Ozama Jr. b Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro
3) Átomo, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragón b Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
4) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr.
5) Héctor Garza, Misterioso II, Terrible b LA Park, Negro Casas, Volador Jr.

CMLL (MON) 12/10/2007 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Alex Koslov, Felino, Místico vs Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 12/11/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Milenio
2) Golden vs Azazel
3) Nube Roja vs Egipcio
4) Oro II vs Danger (Guadalajara)
5) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino vs Cien Caras Jr. & el Hijo del Pierroth
6) Dos Caras Jr. & Negro Casas vs Atlantis & Texano Jr.
7) Rey Bucanero vs Black Warrior

CMLL (TUE) 12/11/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music VIdeo)]
1) Calígula & Messala b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Leono, Starman DQ Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro *
3) Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo b Fabián el Gitano, Metálico, Stuka Jr. *
4) Damián 666, Misterioso II, Mr. Águila b Alex Koslov, Sagrado, Valiente *
5) La Máscara, Marco Corleone, Shocker b Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (WED) 12/12/2007 Francisco I. Madero, Miguel Hidalgo, San Juan Cuautlancingo, Cuautlancingo, Puebla
1) Centella Jr. & Súper Star Jr. vs Black Scorpió & Black Wolf
2) Águila Dorada & Súper Star vs Guerrero de la Noche & La Mafia
3) Kirvan, Rubi, Tiger Kid vs Águila Del America, Máscara Azteca, Puma King
4) Centella de Oro & Felino vs Dr. X & Nitro

CMLL (THU) 12/13/2007 Arena Neza
1) Federal I & Federal II b Hombre Bala Jr. & Meteoro Jr.
2) Emperador Azteca & Lobo Blanco b Hijo del Faraón & Mr. Libra
3) Disturbio & Miedo b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Súper Nova
4) Dare Devil, La Sombra, Valiente b Dr. X, Mephisto, Virus
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker DQ Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 12/14/2007 Arena México
1) Calígula & Messala b Sensei & Tigre Blanco
2) Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito b Átomo, Máscarita Dorada, Tzuki * Atomo/Mascarita Dorada/Tzuki vs Peq Damian/Peq Halloween/Peq Warrior - CMLL 12/14/07 (posted by ) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Felino, Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero b Averno, Mephisto, Satánico *
4) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone *
5) LA Park, Negro Casas, Shocker b Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Terrible *

CMLL (FRI) 12/14/2007 Palenque de Gallos, Atlixco, Puebla
1) Desafio & Magnficio vs Bandido & Veneno
2) La Parkita & Mini Electro vs Espectrito I & Mini Mosco
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs La Nazi & Medussa
4) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Ohara, Texano Jr.
5) La Sombra, Máscara Sagrada, Valiente vs Black Warrior, Damián 666, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SAT) 12/15/2007 Auditorio Municipal Luis Donaldo Colosio, Xilitla, San Luis Potosí
1) Príncipe Celestial & Último Ninja vs Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
2) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pierrothito
3) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka & La Nazi
4) Águila Solitaria & La Máscara vs Jaque Mate & Mephisto
5) Marco Corleone & Máscara Sagrada vs Mr. Águila & Terrible

CMLL (SAT) 12/15/2007 Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Bam Bam & Pequeño Olímpico
2) Marcela & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & Mima Shimoda
3) La Sombra, Príncipe, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
4) Místico, Negro Casas, Shocker vs Atlantis, Averno, Black Warrior

CMLL (SUN) 12/16/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Güero Loco b Virgo
2) Estrella de Jalisco & Nube Roja b Fraile de la Muerte & Impostor
3) La Sombra, Metal Blanco, Metalik b Euforia, Maléfico, Toxico (GDL)
4) Blue Panther & Shocker DQ Averno & Black Warrior
5) Exterminador L Brazo de Oro, Gallo, Mach I, Brazo de Platino, Évola, Emilio Charles Jr., Depredador (Guadalajara) [cage, hair]

CMLL (SUN) 12/16/2007 Arena México
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Molotov & Tiger Kid
2) Luna Mágica, Princesa Blanca, Rosa Negra b Hiroka, La Nazi, Medussa
3) Diamante Negro Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Virus b Fabián el Gitano, Metálico, Súper Nova *
4) Misterioso II, Olímpico, Universo 2000 b Felino, La Máscara, Stuka Jr. *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Texano Jr. b Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone *

CMLL (SUN) 12/16/2007 Arena Neza
1) Ambar & Cosmotron b Asesino del Futuro & Máquina De La Muerte
2) Cósmico & Ultra Star b Ahijado de la Muerte & Danger King
3) Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Bravo Del Norte b Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
4) Apocalipsis & Dr. X b Fabián el Gitano & Rayo Tapatío II
5) Dr. X, Nosferatu, Ramstein b Alex Koslov, Leono, Tony Rivera

CMLL (SUN) 12/16/2007 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Coraje & Stigma b Buitre & Cat Metal
2) Espartano I, Espartano II, Máquina De La Muerte b Alex Steel, Heavy Boy, Wizard
3) Martin Urrutia, Stigma, Yamato b Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
4) Justiciero, Magnífico, Negro Navarro b Loco Max, Nitro, Virus

CMLL (MON) 12/17/2007 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center, Lestat, Tigre Rojo vs Ares, Espíritu Maligno, Mr. Ráfaga
2) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores vs Blade, Fuerza Chicana, Negro Navarro
3) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Misterioso II, Nitro, Skándalo
4) Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero, Shocker vs Averno, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 12/18/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo vs Azazel
2) Golden vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Casanova (Guadalajara) vs Mr. Trueno
4) Neutrón vs Maléfico
5) León Blanco & Magnum vs Cien Caras Jr. & Egipcio
6) La Sombra vs Euforia
7) Alex Koslov & Shocker vs Héctor Garza & Texano Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 12/18/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Diamante Negro Jr., Dr. X b Metálico, Starman, Tony Rivera *
3) Loco Max, Nosferatu, Virus b Flash, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova *
4) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Valiente b Mephisto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (THU) 12/20/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Cosmos, Samuray, Tigre Cósmico b Crazy Man, Guerrero del Infierno, Perro Mocho Jr.
2) Pegasso De Plata & Siervo b Guerrero de la Noche & Pegasso Black
3) Brillante, Diamante, Guerrero Jr., Skayde Jr. b ?, ??, Rey Tiburón, Rocko Marvin
4) Carta Brava Jr., Robin, Spiderman b Clon, GMC, Perro Mocho
5) La Sombra, Samuray, Volador Jr. b Mephisto, Skándalo, Texano Jr.
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza b Alex Koslov & Rey Bucanero [torneo, semifinal]
7) Dos Caras Jr. & LA Park b Averno & Último Guerrero [torneo, semifinal]
8) Dos Caras Jr. & LA Park b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza [torneo, final]

CMLL (THU) 12/20/2007 Estadio Beto Avila, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman b Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
2) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda b Luna Mágica & Marcela
3) Brazo de Platino, Brazo Jr., Súper Brazo b Cholo, La Morgue, Yankee Star
4) Atlantis, Averno, Máscara Año 2000 b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, LA Park, Shocker

CMLL (FRI) 12/21/2007 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Átomo, Máscarita Dorada, Tzuki b Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween * * Atomo/Mascarita Dorada/Tzuki vs Peq Black Warrior/Peq Damian/Peq Halloween - CMLL 12/21/07 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) La Máscara, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Black Warrior, Misterioso II, Universo 2000 *
4) Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero b Heavy Metal, La Sombra, Negro Casas *
5) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Shocker DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila * HIJO DEL PERRO HUMILLA A LA PARK  ESTRELLANDOLE EL PIZARRÓN DE TONY (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SAT) 12/22/2007 Plaza de Toros Los Romero, Ixmiquilpan, Hidalgo
1) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Amapola & La Nazi
2) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Felino, Máximo, Valiente vs Escandalo, Nosferatu, Satánico
4) La Máscara & Místico vs Sangre Azteca & Texano Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 12/22/2007 Salón de Eventos El Tabachin, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Guerrero Águila & La Maravilla Victoriana vs Damian El Inmortal & Sindrome
2) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha vs Bengala, Estruendo, Príncipe Mexiquense
4) Alex Koslov, Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Canek Jr., Ohara

CMLL (SUN) 12/23/2007 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Milenio
2) El Lider & Estrella de Jalisco vs Asesino Negro & Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Ántrax & Évola vs Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador
4) León Blanco, Magnum, Valiente vs Nosferatu, Satánico, Toxico (GDL)
5) Alex Koslov, Rayman, Sagrado vs Cien Caras Jr., Mr. Águila, Universo 2000 [cage, hair, mask]

CMLL (SUN) 12/23/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hijo Del Valiente vs Valiente Jr.
2) Dragón Lee & Príncipe Azul vs Electrodo & Medieval
3) Fénix & Rey Fénix vs Furia 2000 & Macho Jr.
4) Flecha Verde & Fuerza Maligna vs Trauma I & Trauma II
5) Freelance & Suicida vs Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:25

Return to Index