indy: 2007-12

<-- 2007-11 --- 2008-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AULL (SAT) 12/01/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Águila Real, Ángelus, Dragón Sagrado b Cadáver De Ultratumba, Kilvan, Zigfried
2) Blasfemia, Ghost Rider, Herejía b ?, Hakoon, Rey Cristal
3) Robotoman, Súper Panda, Totuguillo Ninja III b Americano Machinie, Chico del Barrio, Ice Killer
4) Mr. Potro, Robin Maravilla, Yakuza DQ Onita Santana, Rey Crimen, Sepulturero I

indy (SAT) 12/01/2007 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Tronxs vs Osiris
2) Pequeño Traidor vs Hormiga Atómica
3) Platino & Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Despiadado & Rey Cobra
4) Mr. Tempest, Príncipe Negro Sr., Rey Negro vs American Rebel & Humilde

indy (SAT) 12/01/2007 Domo Center Plaza, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Leroy & Luger vs Ejecutor & Pequeño Dragón
2) ?, Guerrero Nocturno, Lupillo Payaso vs Bacteria, Orgullo Latino, Zayco
3) Carta Brava Jr., Carta Brava Jr., Cosaco Loco vs Súper Camaleón, Tigre Volador, Vampiro Metálico
4) Nakashima & Zazaki vs Bryan Lee & Suzuki
5) King Haku vs Darko, Halcón Dorado
6) Lampara vs Fuego, Mesas [hardcore, cage]

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Sangre Maya
2) Sacristán del Diablo & Tony Sierra vs Black Butcher & Tigerman
3) Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II vs Chico Che & Dr. Muerte
4) Arenita, Concord, Godzila vs Colmillo Blanco, Despiadado, La Plaga

MBLW (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Sepulturero I vs Príncipe León, Centella Inca, Maligno, Apolo Star, Guerrero De La Muerte, Imperial Jr., Astro Latino [SLP EXTREME]

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Halcón Oriental & Mr. Jama vs Aero Man & Perla Negra
2) Actionman & Kumo vs Pequeño Boricua & Protector
3) Águila Atho & Birdman vs Chamaco Perez & Venum Black
4) Fuerza Maligna, Trauma I, Trauma II vs Bestia Metálica I, Bestia Metálico II, Bryan
5) Octagón & Oriental vs Brazo de Plata Jr. & Fuerza Guerrera

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mini Rayo Dorado & Rey Tormenta vs Centinela & Legionario
2) Kid Saeta, Zodiacal Jr., Zodical III vs Hijo Del Lobo Asesino, Johnny El Suavecito, Lobo Asesino II
3) Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Rayo Dorado I, Rayo Dorado II vs Bacteria, Espartano I, Espartano II, Imperio Negro
4) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Rey Lobo, Tony Cirio vs Matrix, Súper Brazo, Ultra Star, Ying Yang

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Rey Star vs Terror Blanco
2) Anubis vs Black Fighter
3) Enigma, Gracus, Tropico vs El Clon, Tigre Negro, Tony Rodríguez
4) Giovanni vs Kal-El [AZTECA]
5) Apocalipsis (NWG) & Shyru Dragón vs Makabre & Payaso Luchin

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Turbo Man vs Cáncer
2) Guepardo & Nocturno vs Subzero & Totem
3) Gore, Pegasso De Plata, Planetario vs GMC, Guerrero del Infierno, Pegasso Black
4) Jaguar, Máscara Sagrada, Tigre Cósmico vs Coco Blanco, Eslabón Perdido, Gore

indy (SUN) 12/02/2007 Auditorio Allende, Huixquilucan, Estado de México
1) Sombra Negra vs Alce Negro
2) Muralla Sangrienta II vs Índio Magudu
3) Muralla Sangrienta I vs Chamaco Maravilla
4) Espíritu De La Muerte vs Hikryo
5) Nigromante I & Nigromante II vs Escapatoria & Flama Infernal

DELGADO (SUN) 12/02/2007 El Paso, Texas
1) Huniko b Rey America
2) Fuego & Rey Halcón b Asertijo & Átomo
3) Nacho Libre & Spiderman b Rey Guerrero & Tiger Man
4) Nascar b Galáctico [DELGADO]
5) Fishman jr., Hurricane Hector, Rey Escorpión (Reynosa) b Baby Solis, Magno, Vaquero (El Paso)

LMLL (SUN) 12/02/2007 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Lover Boy & Mini Sexyman vs Mini Black Lord & Mini Blade
2) Escorpión Dorado, Negra Loco, Shrek vs Black Lord, Blade, Fuerza Oscura
3) Lover Boy, Marco Rivera, Místico vs Averno, Gangster, Vangelis

indy (TUE) 12/04/2007 Arena Aficion
1) El Silencioso & Hidroman vs Colmillo Blanco & Medics III
2) La Plaga & Medics I vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
3) El Hijo del Diablo & Enfermero Jr. vs el Hijo del Pierroth & Pierroth II
4) El Hijo del Solitario & Hijo De Fishman vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (TUE) 12/04/2007 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Tequilita vs Atlantic
2) Burrito & Ricochet vs Borrico & La Pulga
3) El Cuervo (Monterrey) vs Corazón Adicto
4) Rey Demonio vs Moro
5) Casasnova & Golden Boy vs Dr. Tormenta & Herodes
6) Pancho Tequila vs Sexy Piscis

indy (THU) 12/06/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Hijo Del Cavernario Galindo & Jerry Brown vs Rey Tempestad & Templario
2) Fuego & Pequeño Star vs Centella Azul Jr. & Scriba Jr.
3) El Dorado & El Tackle vs Dulce Paola & Scriba
4) Brillante I, Piloto Suicida, Sultana Del Norte vs Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Sexy Francis

indy (THU) 12/06/2007 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Maldito I & Maldito II vs Panterita (local) & Sepulcro Jr.
2) Dragón & King Warrior vs Crazy Black & Negro Villa
3) King Balam & Rebelde Rojo Jr. vs Doberman & Zintro
4) Gato Volador & Mosco de la Merced I vs Halcón Negro & Tigre Universitario
5) Guerrero Negro Jr. & LA Park vs Rey Infernal & Súper Parka

Juniors (FRI) 12/07/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Águila Real, Demoledor, Jungla Negra vs Avalan, Black Furi, Virtual Mortal
2) Black Dragón, Furia Salvaje, Sombra Roja vs Anarquía Punk, Corsario Negro, Tirano
3) Coyote Azul, Edgar, Salvador vs Asesino Maldito, Coyote Jr., Tritón
4) Bat Boy, Chico Malo, Crazy Star, Tigre del Ring vs Danny Boy, Flechador Justiciero, Mensajero, Ther Rockers

LLF (FRI) 12/07/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Angelica & Perla Negra b Dama de Hierro & Lady Puma
2) La Bandida b Reina Azteca [ref hair]
3) Patty Rey b Shira [hardcore]
4) Diana La Cazadora, Princesa Yara, Simply Luscious b La Bruja, La Chacala, Poly Star
5) Tsunami b Reyna Azteca [hair]

indy (FRI) 12/07/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Puruándiro, Michoacán
1) Danger (indy) & Tritón vs Darh Maull & Dark Tiger
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Argho vs Maniak II & Zombie

indy (SAT) 12/08/2007 Club Deportivo Alianza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Panthro vs Androide & Karonte

APLEMEX (SAT) 12/08/2007 Concepcion de los Banos Municipio, Ixtlahuaca, Estado de México
1) Ángel Star & Saeta Azul vs Barrabas & El Yaki
2) La Rebelde & Petit-Morte vs Estrella De Fuego & Princesa Sareth
3) Mini Lizmark & Mini Mano Negro vs Mazambula & Mini Halcón Negro
4) Fantasma Jr. & Ringo Mendoza vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

indy (SAT) 12/08/2007 CRIT El Bordo, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Nigromante I & Nigromante II vs Rey Javier & Rolling Stone
2) Mongus, Piloto Fantasma, Zarpa vs Rayo Alcalense, Rey Terco, Sexy Rubi
3) Mekano, Peligro, Último Cadete vs Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Zorbak
4) Muralla Sangrienta I, Muralla Sangrienta II, Tehuano vs Angora, Dr. Mágico, Rokandy
5) Jake Mate, Rey Flama, Rudy El Cruel vs Caballero Audaz, Elegante Negro, Mr. Átomo

indy (SAT) 12/08/2007 Jardin Principal, Centro, Ixmiquilpan, Hidalgo
1) Tazz Boy vs Símbolo Negro
2) Matador II & Poder Azul vs Gato Tenton & Loco De Salinas
3) Chica Rebelde & Maria La Candelaria vs Gatubela & Princesa Amazona
4) Pequeño Samurai, Príncipe Gladiador, Sombra Blanca vs De Luto II, Rey Cronos I, Rocco Vann
5) Drastik & Piloto Infernal vs Black Stratus & Rocker Boy

LUM (SAT) 12/08/2007 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Gato Fantasma, Hijo de Trueno, Tigre Universitario vs Difunto I, Potro Jr., Silver Star

indy (SAT) 12/08/2007 Salónm Ejidal, Janamuato, Puruándiro, Michoacán
1) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Danger (indy) vs Dark Tiger & Zombie
2) Argho & Tritón vs Darth Maull & Maniak II

TxT (SAT) 12/08/2007 Toreo de Cuatro Caminos, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Pentagoncito & Súper Astro 2000 b Espectrito I & Piratita Morgan
2) Lola González DQ Xochitl Hamada [UWF WOMEN]
3) Lizmark Sr. & Solar I b Pentagon Black & Súper Muñeco [torneo, quarterfinal, losers advance]
4) Hijo del Cien Caras & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo [torneo, quarterfinal, losers advance]
5) El Fantasma & Mil Máscaras b Dos Caras Sr. & Tinieblas Sr. [torneo, quarterfinal, losers advance]
6) Fishman jr. & Máscara Sagrada b Pentagon Black & Súper Muñeco [torneo, semifinal, losers advance]
7) Dos Caras Sr. & Tinieblas Sr. b Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo [torneo, semifinal, losers advance]
8) Pentagon Black & Súper Muñeco NC Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo [torneo, final, losers advance]
9) Blue Demon Jr. b El Hijo Del Santo, Pentagon Black [loser advances] Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
10) El Hijo Del Santo b Pentagon Black [mask] Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (SUN) 12/09/2007 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Black Butcher
2) Sacristán del Diablo & Sangre Maya vs Chester & Tigerman
3) Crazy Bam, Dr. Muerte, Guerrero Suicida vs Colmillo Blanco, Concord, Godzila
4) Arenita vs La Plaga

MBLW (SUN) 12/09/2007 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Arañita, Príncipe Del Futuro, Príncipe León vs Chacal Ruiz Jr., Desconocido Jr., Sepulturero I
2) Astro Latino, Centella Inca, Maligno vs Cosaco Loco, Gigante Warrior, Guerrero De La Muerte

NGX (SUN) 12/09/2007 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Vértigo b Shenky, Carnage [death]
2) Insane b Mr. Pain, Morvius [death]
3) Sick Boy b Nightmare, Skam 13 [death]
4) Lord Byron b Vértigo, Insane, Sick Boy [death]

indy (SUN) 12/09/2007 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Águila Salvaje vs Fuerza Infernal
2) Blaza & Mr. Essi vs Gecko & Hijo Del Cavernario Galindo Jr.
3) Egipcio & Flecha Veloz vs Apóstol Jr. & Vaquero Salazar
4) Brillante, Índio Chirikawa II, V-57 vs Caballero Halcón, Leopardo Negro, Súper Star

Toryumon Mexico (SUN) 12/09/2007 Arena México
1) Arkángel de la Muerte & Negro Navarro b Amigo Suzuki & Súper Nova
2) Lady Apache & Marcela b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) ? b Trauma I, Trauma II, Terry 2000 [Copa Dragon]
4) Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Último Guerrero b Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Máximo
5) Atlantis © b Último Dragón [NWA LH]

indy (SUN) 12/09/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) El Gato vs Invasor
2) Águila Salvaje vs Fuerza Infernal
3) Cadete De La Atlanida & Templario vs Boy Rocker & Rey Fobia
4) Judicial I & Judicial II vs Dulce Paola & Panterita

indy (SUN) 12/09/2007 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Espíritu Guerrero & Flamita vs Elegua & Flecha Amarilla
2) Águila Negra & Mini Rayo Dorado vs Centella & Legionario
3) Kid Saeta, Zodiacal III, Zodiacal Jr. vs Hijo Del Lobo Asesino, Johnny El Suavecito, Lobo Asesino II
4) Bacteria, Johnny Boy, Rayo Dorado I, Rayo Dorado II vs Demen Extreme, Jaque Mate Jr., Soberbio Jr., Warrior
5) Ángel De Los Niños, Animsal Salvaje, El Yaki, Matrix vs Flanagn, Jack, Rey Lobo, Tauro De Creta

indy (SUN) 12/09/2007 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Loco b Terrorista
2) Caballero Águila & Lobo del Aire b Baby Marvin & Black Bull
3) Chacor & Jerry Brown b Dark Saint & Dinámico
4) Bumerang, Lee Roy Jr., Vigilante b Dulce Paola, Junior Halcón, Sexy Francis
5) Black Jet, Kain, Semental b As Rey, Baby Olmos, Chamuco Treviño

indy (SUN) 12/09/2007 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Chicano Montana Jr. b Black Boy
2) Flashman b Hermano Violencia
3) Dragóncito & Nieto Del Soberno b Kalakita & Pentagoncito
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Tony Rodríguez b Black Boy, Hijo del Soberano, Pantera

indy (SUN) 12/09/2007 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Herrero vs Furia Negra
2) King Azteca & Samael vs Infierno Negro & Mago II
3) Rayman & X-Man vs Áspid & Cachorro
4) Gikngo & Psycho vs Insólito & Templario

indy (SUN) 12/09/2007 Depostio Pepsi, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Flash & Star Boy b Paramedico & Sibelius
2) Suicida & Suicida Jr. b Epidemia & Finderman
3) Marcela & Shibutani b Hiroka & Medussa
4) Coco Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Loco Max, Veneno

DELGADO (SUN) 12/09/2007 El Paso, Texas
1) Peluchin 1 & Peluchin 2 b Rey Halcón & Tiger Man
2) Bestia I & Bestia II b Nacho Libre & Punisher
3) Magno, Nascar, Vaquero b Galáctico, Rey Escorpión (Reynosa), Rey Guerrero
4) Impostor Jr. b Epidemia [mask]
5) El Hijo Del Santo & Incógnito b Cobarde Jr. & El Cobarde

indy (SUN) 12/09/2007 Nueva Arena Poza Rica, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Comando Infernal vs Águila Mecanica
2) Magneto & Poder Latino vs Dragón Ninja
3) Dark Sagitario & Power Ranger vs Súper Loco & Termerario
4) Caballero Temlario, Piloto Infernal, Piloto Suicida vs Danger (indy), Muerte Nocturna, Puma de Oro

Elegante Blanco (TUE) 12/11/2007 Calle 16 Y Atzayacatl, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mini Coco Blanco, Mini Coco Rojo, Mongus vs ?, ??, Espartano Negro
2) Peligro, Sexy Rubi, Tehuano, Último Cadete vs Corsario Negro, Hombre Bala Jr., Jaguar Dorado, Rey Imperio
3) ?, Dr. Mágico, Rokandy, Zorbak vs Chamaco Alonso, Guardián De La Noche, Intrepid, Zure
4) Angor, Elegante Negro, Mr. Átomo, Muralla Sangreinta I, Muralla Sangreinta II, Muralla Sangreinta III vs ?, Araña Extreme, Challenger, Desconodcido, Rayo Alcalense
5) ?, Jake Mate, Rey Flama, Rudy El Cruel vs Black Danger, Black Heart, Caballero Audaz, León Dorado

indy (TUE) 12/11/2007 Unidad Croc, Colonia Valle Gómez, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Babe Dark & Voltron vs El Lacandón I & Lacandón II
2) Chico Malo I, Chico Malo Jr., Comandante Bull vs Caballero, Cobarde Del Condado, Payaso Rebeldin
3) As Jr., Chico Che, Red Bull vs Ambar, Siniestro Negro, Victor Doom
4) El Silencioso, Ninja de Fuego, Robotman vs Ira, León Dorado, M1

IUS (WED) 12/12/2007 Caratt Croc Ermita, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Ángel Del Silencio & Voltron vs Bronco Mejia & Zorro Tapado
2) Babe Dark, Caballero Romano, Chico Che vs Ambar, Munra, Serpiente Azteca
3) Crazy Ángel, Crazy Vazques, Marquitos Jr. vs Cobarde Del Condado, Comandante Bull, Payaso Rebeldin
4) American Crazy I, American Crazy II, Niña De Fuego vs Babe Dark, Camaleón Sting, Star Ming
5) Cachorro Mendoza, El Silencioso, Robotman vs Ira, León Dorado, Rambo

indy (WED) 12/12/2007 Cerca de la Iglesia de San Pedro, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Enviada & Lady Plata vs Colegiala Rockera & Gaviota Netra
2) Kumo & Polaris vs Halcón Diabólico I & Halcón Diabólico II
3) Niño X & Súper Niño vs Halcón Guerrero & Urko
4) La Parkita & Príncipe Dorado vs Norteño Jr. & Pequeño Universo 2000

indy (WED) 12/12/2007 Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Tanano vs Cometa De Plata
2) Soldado De La Muerte vs Rey Lagarto
3) Índio Civic vs Loco Americano
4) Comando X & Comando X Jr. vs Molusco & Osiris
5) Espectro de Ultratumba, Galgo, Galgo Jr. vs ?, Centinela De La Muerte, Kenay

indy (WED) 12/12/2007 Ejercito del Trabajo III, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Maravilla & Saeta Imperial vs Dalto & Gloria
2) Centella & Imperio Negro vs Imposible & Randall
3) ? & Zanka vs Chicano Infernal & Dino Curtis
4) Arkanos & Okawa vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
5) Convicto, Dragón Chino, Yidra vs Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro

indy (WED) 12/12/2007 Estado de México
1) Mexican, Rey Suicida I, Rey Suicida II b Fuerza Metálica, Rey Flama, Vaquero
2) Flamita b ? [cibernetico, EDM MINI]
3) El Ninja & Hombre Azul b Destrucción & Humilde
4) Demente Extreme & Eleggua b Cataclismo & Thunder Boy
5) Flama Azul, Rayo Tapatío II, Starman b Dr. Muerte, La Roca, Ramstein
6) Apocalipsis, Artillero 2000, Flama Roja, Flanagan, Flechita b Espíritu Guerrero, Puma 2000, Tony Rivera, Toro Negro Jr., Toro Negro Sr.

indy (WED) 12/12/2007 Fuera de la Estacion, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) King Bo, Máscara Celestial, Torak vs Ángel Malvado, Black Best, Garra Mortal
2) Comando Del Aire, Coyote, Electrodo, Nacho vs Comandante, Fénix, Flechador, Lockman
3) La Furia, Príncipe Azteca, Rey Imperio vs Alma Grande, Black Crazy, Tacuya Lee
4) Bull Terry, Dragón, Hombre Azul vs Blue Monsther, Elegante, Murciélago Negro
5) Platino, Súper Astro Jr., Vagabundo vs Belcebu, Black Fish, Traficante
6) Súper Astro & Voyager vs Dragón Imperial & El Duende

indy (WED) 12/12/2007 Iglesia la Lupita, Col. Ajusco, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal
1) Torito I, Torito II, Torito II vs Flamita Azul, Flamita Azul I, Flamita Azul II and Dark Flama, Guerrillera, Rey Suicida Jr.
2) Flamita vs Mini Fuego Azul, Flechita Amarilla I, Flechita Amarilla II, Mini Tigre Negro, Fuegutito Negro [EdM MINI]
3) Tony Rivera vs Starman, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Dr. Muerte, Poder Boricua, Toro Negro, Toro Negro Jr., Flama Roja, Flama Azul, Roca, Baby Star, Puma 2000, Humilde, Demente Extreme

Mary - Fer (WED) 12/12/2007 Lienzo Charro Constituyentes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Jhonny Extreme vs Potro Jr.
2) Centinela De La Muerte, Cósmico (local), Máquina De La Muerte vs Black Hunter, Terror Boricua, Ultra Star
3) Danger King & Poder Boricua vs Príncipe Celeste & Súper Insecto
4) Mosca I, Negro Navarro, Súper Brazo vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio [trofeo lupita]

indy (THU) 12/13/2007 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Rey Tempestad & Temlario vs Hijo Del Cavernario Galindo & Jerry Brown
2) Cadete De La Atlantida & Scriba Jr. vs Fuego & Moro Jr.
3) El Tackle & Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola & Scriba
4) Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, V-57 vs Brillante I, Sexy Piscis, Stuka I

indy (FRI) 12/14/2007 Auditorio Municipal, Lerdo, Durango
1) Dulce Paola & Piloto Suicida vs Piloto Negro
2) Aldebaran, Axxel, Indomable vs Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus, Norteño

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/hphotos-prn2/v/l/t1.0-9/1920098_730266553672052_1583706569_n.jpg?oh=2562f82327ff288d04b8db77d8d17b5c&oe=57569293

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

DTU (FRI) 12/14/2007 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
***Primer Evento***
1) Black Fire b Radge
2) Talacys b Money Pack
3) Freelance b Yakuza
4) Alfred Dino, Ángel o Demonio, Big Memo b Dance Boy, Demoledor, Juan el Ranchero
5) Suicida & Violento Jack b Aero Boy & Crazy Boy and Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera
6) Magnífico, Paranoiko, Pesadilla vs Alfred Dino, Ángel o Demonio, Big Memo

AULL (SAT) 12/15/2007 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hormiga Atómica & Sol de Oriente b Chico del Barrio & Tormento
2) Mr. Potro & Rey Cristal b Militar & Pequeño Rebelde
3) Spider Boy & Súper Panda b Herejía & Kilvan

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:25

Return to Index