AAA: 2008-01

<-- 2007-12 --- 2008-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Rey Diamante & Star Boy (AAA) b Clinico & Imperial
2) Príncipe Gitano I, Príncipe Gitano II, Rey Neza b Brozo, Golden Bull, Kaburra
3) Demente, Espiral Negro, Ricky González b Cristal Y Acero, Galáctico, Skyderman
4) Mini Oriental b Mini Cibernetico [fan hair]
5) Gran Apache & Mari Apache © b Rossy Moreno & Súper Caló [AAA MIXED TAG]
6) Mr. Niebla & Pirata Morgan b Octagón & Oriental

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/10291852_1008955612509861_6124305519039571286_n.jpg?oh=3e93b1ab80144529a8a36863ba573cb0&oe=58BB0045

(Xalapa es Lucha)

AAA (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Baby Ring & Tony Tominani vs Doberman & Killer Jr.
2) Apolo Xxx, Black Shadow Jr., Camaleón Dorado vs Dallas Vangdo, Nacho Libre, Ricky Estrada
3) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman, Pentagoncito
4) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Erik Montana vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
5) Apocalipsis, Hijo del Tirantes, Neutrón, Súper Porky vs Black Park, Electroshock, Eslabón Perdido, Pentagon

AAA (TUE) 01/01/2008 Deportivo Recreo, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) Invasor, Platino, Rey Pantera b Exotico Pena, Reggae Boy I, Reggae Boy II
2) Caricia, Donky El Payaso, Stripper, Súper Mipi b Bestia Metálico, Misterable, Ricky Ricon, Samoano
3) La Parkita & Mini Electro vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
4) Fabi Apache & Yuriko b La Diabólica & La Hechicera
5) Juventud Guerrera & Máscara Divina b Fuerza Guerrera & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA, Aries (SUN) 01/06/2008 Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Ángel Azul, Dark Sagitario, Poder Latino b Comando Infernal, Gato Montes, Rey Vegas
2) El Satelita, Oro Negro, Puma de Oro b Astuto, Caballero Templario, Enterrador De Poza Rica
3) Dragón Ninja, Lee Panther, Súper Loco b Magneto, Piloto Infernal, Power Wagner Xp
4) Piloto Suicida (Veracruz), Serval, Spider Black b Danger (Veracruz), Muerte Nocturna, Temerario

AAA (MON) 01/07/2008 Auditorio de Bermeja, Taxco, Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Porkiti vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Estrellita & Rossy Moreno vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Aerostar, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
4) Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido vs El Alebrije, Mexicano, Oriental
5) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Gronda II vs Abismo Negro, Kenzo Suzuki, Psicosis II

AAA (SAT) 01/12/2008 Cabo San Lucas, Baja California Sur
1) Hijo Del Sol & Mexican Cat b Asbel & Rastaman and Halcón & Winner
2) El Elegido & Gronda II b Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA (SUN) 01/13/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Dranzer & Scravos b Criminal & Invasor
2) Águila Extreme b Dr. Cianuro [NORTH LH]
3) Kaientai, Lord Byron, Ramsés (Monterrey) b Erick Snake, Insane, Sick Boy
4) Príncipe Diamante, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II b Antifaz del Norte, Iron, Virtual X
5) Charly Manson & Hombre Sin Miedo b Pimpinela Escarlata & Zorro

AAA, CORSARIO BLANCO (FRI) 01/18/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Black Master & Bulldozer vs Malignas I & Malignas II
2) Impulso & Máscarita Divina vs Disturbio & Mini Charly Manson
3) Estrellita & Guerrera Negra vs Ayako Hamada & Fabi Apache
4) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
5) El Elegido vs Electroshock, Zorro [bull terrier]

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 01/19/2008 Isla Aguada, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) Dragón Boy & Star King vs Súper Loco I & Súper Loco II
2) Spider-Man & X-Men vs Angelito De La Muerte & Rey Visnur
3) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs Miss Sport & Sex Simbol
4) Máscara Magnficia & Príncipe de Oro vs Ángel De La Muerte & Johnny Villalobos

AAA TV (SAT) 01/19/2008 Parque de Beisbol José Aguilar y Maya, Guanajuato, Guanajuato [RobViper (Music VIdeo)]
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. *
2) Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria b Máscarita Divina, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito *
3) Billy Boy, Casandro, Máscara Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata DQ Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko *
4) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló b Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro *
5) Halloween b Chessman *
6) Brazo de Plata, El Elegido, Gronda II b Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II *

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 01/20/2008 Unidad Deportiva Ulises Sansores, Champotón, Campeche
1) Dragón Boy & Star King vs Súper Loco I & Súper Loco II
2) Spider-Man & X-Men vs Angelito De La Muerte & Rey Visnur
3) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs Miss Sport & Sex Simbol
4) Máscara Magnficia & Príncipe de Oro vs Ángel De La Muerte & Johnny Villalobos

AAA JUBA (TUE) 01/22/2008 Arena Corona, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Único Jr. vs Dark Boy
2) Jaguar De Oro vs Hijo Del Zarzy
3) Al Cruz Jr., Corazón de Barrio, Rey Patriota vs Dakota, Imagen II, Rey del Camino
4) Etreus, Magnífico, Príncipe Azteca vs Kaoma Jr., Maldición, Turok
5) Charly Manson & El Elegido vs Antifaz del Norte & Electroshock

AAA TV (SAT) 01/26/2008 Plaza de Toros, Teziutlan, Puebla [RobViper (Music VIdeo)]
1) Ayako Hamada, La Diabólica, Mari Apache b Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Sexy Star *
2) Mini Charly Manson, Mini Dizzy, Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada, Máscarita de la Muerte, Mini Chessman *
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Argenis, Billy Boy, el Ángel *
4) El Elegido, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera b Electroshock, Head Hunter I, X-Pac *
5) Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro b Charly Manson & Chessman and Cuervo & Ozz *

AAA (SUN) 01/27/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox & Rey Imagen b Iron Extreme & Yako
2) Aero Boy, Dranzer, Scravos b Euforia (Monterrey), Ramsés (Monterrey), Violento Jack
3) Águila Extrema b Dr. Cianuro [NORTH LH]
4) Extreme Tiger, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II b 5X, Iron, Príncipe Diamante
5) Octagón & Pimpinela Escarlata b Antifaz del Norte & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 01/27/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Almoloya de Juárez, Estado de México
1) General Loco & Sádico b El Guardia & Electric
2) King Vikingo & Mosco de la Merced I b Millenium & Triple-X
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Sexy Star b Mini Ozz & Rossy Moreno
4) Billy Boy, El Brazo, Oriental b Jesse, Nygma, Yuriko
5) Alan Stone & El Alebrije b Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido

AAA (SUN) 01/27/2008 Campos de Futbol, Los Reyes, La Paz, Estado de México
1) Arkanos, Kato Kung Lee II, Okawa vs Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III, Rey Lobo
2) Ayako Hamada, Máscarita de la Muerte, Polvo de Estrellas vs Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, May Flowers
3) Aerostar, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, El Elegido vs Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Zorro

AAA (SUN) 01/27/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Nimbus vs Kronos (Veracruz)
2) Aero Karma & John Terry vs Blue Ángel & Trueno Infernal
3) Celestial (Veracruz), Matematico Jr., Rey Egipto vs Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
4) Espectrito I & Pentagoncito vs Enigma & Kato

AAA (TUE) 01/29/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero Del Camino b Comando
2) Bufalo & Luminoso b Rocker Boy & Sangre León
3) Corazón de Barrio, Rey Patriota, Vaquero (Juba) b Dakota, Imagen I, Imagen II
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
5) Antifaz del Norte b El Elegido

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-07-18 05:23

Return to Index