All: 2008-01

<-- 2007-12 --- 2008-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Rey Diamante & Star Boy (AAA) b Clinico & Imperial
2) Príncipe Gitano I, Príncipe Gitano II, Rey Neza b Brozo, Golden Bull, Kaburra
3) Demente, Espiral Negro, Ricky González b Cristal Y Acero, Galáctico, Skyderman
4) Mini Oriental b Mini Cibernetico [fan hair]
5) Gran Apache & Mari Apache © b Rossy Moreno & Súper Caló [AAA MIXED TAG]
6) Mr. Niebla & Pirata Morgan b Octagón & Oriental

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Black Silver Jr., Hijo de Black Silver, Impacto vs La Piraña, Orca, Pez Tiger
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Black Warrior & Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Máscara Mágica & Toxico (GDL) b Fabián el Gitano & Leono
2) Maléfico, Mr. Águila, Satánico b Gallo, Neutrón, Rayman
3) Sangre Azteca & Virus b Blue Panther & Tony Rivera

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Apocalipsis, Súper Comando, Zayco b Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Trueno *
3) Astro Boy, Metálico, Súper Nova DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Nosferatu, Skándalo *
4) Flash, La Máscara, Valiente b Nitro, Pierroth, Texano Jr. *
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Año 2000 b Negro Casas, Sagrado, Shocker *

indy (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Moro Jr. & Oso Negro vs Espacial & Scriba Jr.
2) Brillante I, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Mr. Guerrero, Scriba, Sexy Francis
3) Ephesto, Hooligan, Misterioso II vs Euforia, La Sombra, Stuka Jr.
4) Ángel de Oro vs Guerrero Inca

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Mr. Ráfaga b Asturiano, Forajido, King Jaguar
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Fuerza Chicana, Kraken, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Astro Boy, Metálico, Súper Nova b Calígula, Diamante Negro, Messala
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr. b Diamante Negro, Máscara Año 2000, Toro Bill Sr.
5) Averno © b Heavy Metal [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Querétaro
1) Ángel Exterminador & Eragón b Bull Terry & Sindrome
2) Blanco & Ozono b Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Espíritu Negro & Perro Del Ring b ? & Príncipe Valiente
4) Brazo de Platino, Máximo, Súper Brazo b Rambo, Villano IV, Villano V [captain hair]
5) Místico b Último Guerrero [trofeo televisa deportes QRO]

NWG (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Gasparin & Tony Rodríguez vs Black Fighter & Terror Blanco
2) Enigma & Shiryu Dragón vs Hitman & Sombra Infernal I
3) Giovanny vs Apocalipsis (NWG) [NWG AZTECA]
4) Mr. Apolo vs Capitán Cobra [mask]
5) Roberto Paz Jr. vs Payasito Luchin [NWG MASTER]

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/10291852_1008955612509861_6124305519039571286_n.jpg?oh=3e93b1ab80144529a8a36863ba573cb0&oe=58BB0045

(Xalapa es Lucha)

AAA (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Baby Ring & Tony Tominani vs Doberman & Killer Jr.
2) Apolo Xxx, Black Shadow Jr., Camaleón Dorado vs Dallas Vangdo, Nacho Libre, Ricky Estrada
3) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman, Pentagoncito
4) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Erik Montana vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
5) Apocalipsis, Hijo del Tirantes, Neutrón, Súper Porky vs Black Park, Electroshock, Eslabón Perdido, Pentagon

indy (TUE) 01/01/2008 Ciudad de las Canteras, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Comando Nazi b Payaso Cocoliso
2) Rabioso I & Rabioso II b Dr. Muerte & Espuelas De Plata
3) ? & Tigre Casanova vs Fénix & Súper Águila [hardcore]
4) Challenger, Payaso Triki Traka, Ventus b Flecha India, Mr. Anima, Piel Canela

indy (TUE) 01/01/2008 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Brakman vs Diestro
2) Calakita & Nieto Del Soberano vs Pentagoncito & Pequeño Violencia
3) La Sombra © vs Euforia [NWA WELTER]
4) Misterioso II, Psycho, Semental, Tony Rodríguez, Último Guerrero vs El Tackle, Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr. [cibernetico]

AAA (TUE) 01/01/2008 Deportivo Recreo, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) Invasor, Platino, Rey Pantera b Exotico Pena, Reggae Boy I, Reggae Boy II
2) Caricia, Donky El Payaso, Stripper, Súper Mipi b Bestia Metálico, Misterable, Ricky Ricon, Samoano
3) La Parkita & Mini Electro vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
4) Fabi Apache & Yuriko b La Diabólica & La Hechicera
5) Juventud Guerrera & Máscara Divina b Fuerza Guerrera & Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (THU) 01/03/2008 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Mongol & Rudy González b Comodín & Zorro Gris
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Flash, Spiderman b Escandalo, Loco Max, Virus
3) Sangre Azteca © b Valiente [MEX WELTER]
4) Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Silver King

CMLL (THU) 01/03/2008 Arena Neza
1) Hombre Bala Jr. & Meteoro b Bismart & Miedo
2) Astro Boy & Sombra de Plata b Artillero & Súper Comando
3) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Tzuki
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nitro b Fabián el Gitano, Felino, Leono
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Sagrado, Shocker b Mr. Águila, Terrible, Texano Jr.

indy (THU) 01/03/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique vs ?, Arlequín, Phanton
2) Black Spider, Rubi Gardenia, Star Boy vs Hego Boys
3) King Azteca, Pandillero I, Pandillero II vs Arandú, Infierno, TJ Boy
4) Extreme Tiger & Súper Astro vs Konnan & Rey Misterio Sr.
5) Zandokan b Camaleón de Oro [hair]

indy (THU) 01/03/2008 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Diestro & Vector vs Águila I & Águila II
2) Baby Marvin & Dorado Jr. vs Alfil & Rey Sagitario
3) Dragóncito, La Parkita, Mini Máximo vs Pentagoncito, Pequeño Coco Amarillo, Ricky Estrada
4) Araña del Futuro, Black Jet, Kain vs Black Boy, Centella Azul, Sexy Libra
5) Ephesto, Hooligan, Misterio vs El Dorado, El Tackle, Sexy Piscis

CMLL (FRI) 01/04/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Flash, Súper Nova, Tigre Blanco DQ Diamante Negro, Loco Max, Nitro
2) Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666, Fantasy, Tzuki, Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Halloween, Bam Bam, Mr. Aguilita, Shockercito, Fire [cibernetico, Pequeno Reyes del Aire] * 2008 Mini Reyes del Aire (posted by thecubsfan)
Fantasy pinned Fire, Mr. Aguilita beat Shockericto, Pequeno Warrior beat Fantasy, Bam Bam beat Mr. Aguilita, Tzuki beat Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Halloween beat Tzuki, Bam Bam beat Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Damian 666 beat Bam Bam, Mascarita Dorada beat Pequeño Damian 666 for the win.
3) Mephisto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, La Máscara, Máximo *
4) Rey Bucanero, Sagrado, Shocker b Atlantis, Averno, Olímpico *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

indy (FRI) 01/04/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Enfermero Jr. L Zandokan, Camaleón de Oro [hair]
2) Extreme Tiger & Súper Astro DQ Perro Ruso & Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (SAT) 01/05/2008 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Calaquita vs Nieto Del Duende
2) Capitán & Súper America vs Camboyano & Mendigo
3) Captian Jr., Maravilla Star, Octagoncito (original) vs Espectrito Jr., Pentagoncito, Rocker

LUM (SAT) 01/05/2008 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Bengalí & Cats [LUM TAG]
2) Silver Star & Tigre Universitario vs el Tacua & Memo Valles

CMLL (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Metálico
3) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca *
4) Black Warrior, Ephesto, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Máximo, Súper Nova *
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b Rey Bucanero, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Atlantis, Olímpico, Satánico b Rayman, Shocker, Valiente
2) Évola b Depredador (Guadalajara) [hair]

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox & Rey Imagen b Criminal & Invasor
2) Dr. Cianuro b Águila Extrema [NORTH LH]
3) Kaientai, Lord Byron, Ramsés b Dranzer, Iron, Scravos
4) Virtual X b Euforia (Monterrey)
5) El Elegido & Hombre Sin Miedo b Guerrero Negro Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata

MBLW (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alma Roja, Gavilán Jr., Sepulturero I vs Arañita, Bat Boy, Chico Malo
2) Apolo Star, Centella Inca, Dragón Fly vs Cosaco Loco, Dosconocido Jr., Venganza
3) Chacal Ruiz, Chacal Ruiz Sr., John Ventrua vs Cuervo (San Luis Potosí), Furia Azul, Furia Azul Jr.
4) Caballero De Oro vs Kukuxklan
5) Bogar, Imperial Jr., Warrior Star vs Cachorro, Demenzía, Maligno

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Demonio Blanco, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Espia Mortal b Ángel Divino
2) Pequeño Babe & Pequeño Muñeco b Hijo De Kimbar & Súper Lince
3) Black Power & Pequeño Ninja b Juventud Salvaje & Perverso Inc
4) Halcón Tapatío II & Halcón Tapatío Jr. b Emviado Del Diablo Jr. & Kimbar

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Rey Sepulcro vs Molacho García
2) El Guerrillero vs Gato Montes
3) Especie Maligna, Terry Kiss, Tragedia vs El Brujo, El Sadico, Vago [torneo]
4) Androide, Black Jack, El General vs Comando Loco, Imperio, Vengador Nazi [torneo]
5) Black Steel, El Hijo del Solitario, Gran Misterio vs Bestia Salvaje, Bucanero Jr., Príncipe Azteca

AULL (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Psicópata, Terry 2000, Yakuza © vs Cerebro Diabólico, Epitafio, Herejía [AULL TRIOS]

IWRG (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Kai, Kalimari, Yamato vs Bogeman, El Hijo de Aníbal, Multifacético

CMLL (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Neza
1) Black Danger & Black Heart b Iron Black & Lobo Azul
2) Chac Moll, Custodio, Piel Roja b Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
3) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Rayo Tapatío I [WLL TRIOS]
4) Bravo Del Norte b Rayo Tapatío II [NEZA WELTER]
5) Máximo & Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior & Ramstein

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Ray Alcantara, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Cachorro b Samael
2) Zombie Jr. b Dios Egipcio
3) Jungla II & Payaso III b Degemoth & Gato Negro
4) Anima I & Anima II DQ Águila Imperial & Casanova
5) Caballero de la Muerte & Caballero De La Muerte Jr. b Súper Águila & Ventus
6) Payaso I & Payaso II b Arkamos & Guerrero del Futuro

VIP (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Breistar & Gato Fantasma b Azteca Warrior & Black Poison
2) el Tacua & Panterita Del Ring II b Príncipe Rebelde & Titanic
3) Dralion & Sky b Nightmare & Turbina
4) Diluvio Negro I & Sergio Romo Jr. b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Raiden
5) Caifan Rockero I, Corazón de Barrio, Silver Star b Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr.

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 01/06/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Chico del Barrio, Osiris, Rey Crital vs Herejía, Suicida, Venom
2) Ave Nocturna, Epidemia, Heavy Boy b Hermano Niebla I, Hermano Niebla I, Terrorista
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Texano Jr., Veneno b Buitre, Justiciero, Último Vampiro
4) Virus DRAW Magnífico

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Terrorista vs El Loco
2) Aarhus & Aries vs Black Bull & Sepultura
3) Averno (Laguna), Jerry Brown, Turistar vs Águila II, Príncipe Halcón, Shuriken
4) Burrito & Dulce Paola vs Chacor & Ricky Estrada
5) Halcón Suriano Jr., Junior Halcón, Tony Rodríguez vs Bumerang, El Vigilante, Lee Roy Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 01/06/2008 Deportivo Luis Villanueva Kid Azteca, Tepito, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) La Máscara, Místico, Sagrado b Averno, Mephisto, Nosferatu

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Explanada Municipal, Tlalixtac de Cabrera, Oaxaca
1) Angers vs El Guerrillero
2) Dios Egipcio & Mini Vuelo vs Pequeño Turbo & Zombie Jr.
3) Ángel Nazi, Linda Witch, Súper Águila vs Caballero Jr., Cobra Negra, Zombie
4) Challenger, Payaso Máximo, Safari (Oaxaca) vs Estrella Rebelde, Flecha India, Soberbio I

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Beto Alcala & Sombra del Ring vs Black Soul & Marrullero
2) Flecha Azul, Regio Boy, Rey Demonio Jr. vs Furor, Galactar, Voltaje Negro
3) Crazy Demon, Príncipe de Oro, Rey Apóstol vs Gavilán Negro, La Bestia, Pancho Tequila
4) Bengalí, Mongol Chino Jr., Orientale II vs Coco Viper, El Gitano, Memo Valles
5) Máscara Púrpura, Oriental I, Tigre Universitario vs Golden Boy, Misterioso II, Rey Hechicero

CROC (SUN) 01/06/2008 Morelia, Michoacán
1) Cruz Del Silencio & Príncipe Lince b Dark Mauth & Lord Dante
2) King Boxer & Sanyer b Furia Nazi & Turbo Star
3) Ciclón Moreliano & Karma b Ángel Dorado I & Genio
4) Cobra Jr., Imperio De Plata, Reliciario b Antifaz Del Diablo, Imothep, Máximo Loco

AAA, Aries (SUN) 01/06/2008 Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Ángel Azul, Dark Sagitario, Poder Latino b Comando Infernal, Gato Montes, Rey Vegas
2) El Satelita, Oro Negro, Puma de Oro b Astuto, Caballero Templario, Enterrador De Poza Rica
3) Dragón Ninja, Lee Panther, Súper Loco b Magneto, Piloto Infernal, Power Wagner Xp
4) Piloto Suicida (Veracruz), Serval, Spider Black b Danger (Veracruz), Muerte Nocturna, Temerario

CMLL (MON) 01/07/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & SWAT b Toro Bill Jr. & Zigma
2) Fuerza Chicana, Kraken, Toro Bill Sr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat, Tigre Rojo
3) Diamante Negro, Euforia, Nosferatu b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Máximo
4) Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca DQ Texano Jr., Villano IV, Villano V
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

AAA (MON) 01/07/2008 Auditorio de Bermeja, Taxco, Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Porkiti vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Estrellita & Rossy Moreno vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Aerostar, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
4) Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido vs El Alebrije, Mexicano, Oriental
5) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Gronda II vs Abismo Negro, Kenzo Suzuki, Psicosis II

indy (MON) 01/07/2008 Explanada Delegacional, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Príncipe Dorado vs Enviado
2) Meteoro & Zokar vs Fénix & Satán
3) Kumo & Polaris vs Halcón Y Diabólico II & Halcónes Y Diabólico I
4) Súper Niño & X-Man vs Halcón Guerrero & Urko
5) Aguilita Solitaria & Notreno Jr. vs ? & Pequeño Universo 2000

CMLL (TUE) 01/08/2008 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Apocalipsis, Calígula, Messala b Astro Boy, Sombra de Plata, Trueno *
3) Diamante Negro, Euforia, Nosferatu b Ángel Azteca Jr., Stuka Jr., Súper Nova *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Máximo DQ Ephesto, Sangre Azteca, Virus *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Valiente b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto *

CMLL (TUE) 01/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Magnum b Infierno
2) Satánico b Neutrón
3) Leono & Tony Rivera DQ Maléfico & Máscara Mágica
4) Cien Caras Jr. b Asesino Negro
5) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. b Gallo, Rayman, Sagrado

indy (TUE) 01/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Flecha & Máscara De Fuego vs Jaguar I & Jaguar II
2) Coyote Jr. & Hijo de Trueno vs Destroyer & Pedro Navajas
3) Gardenia Azteca, Rosa Salvaje, Sexy Ruby vs Azteca Warrior, Fomer Love, Sombra del Ring
4) Black Panther & Rey Demonio Jr. vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Corazón Adicto
5) Golden Boy & Pancho Tequila vs Casanova & Símbolo

indy (TUE) 01/08/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Aerokarma vs Blue Ángel
2) Princesa Celeste vs Niño Malo
3) Century 2000 & Cyborg vs Black Love & Trueno Infernal
4) La Jarochita & Zafiro vs Shun Ly & Tormento
5) Junior, Michael, Rey Egipto vs Apolo Segovia, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento
6) Black Baby, Celestial, Matematico Jr. vs Acero, El Hijo Del Buitre, Triple X

CMLL (WED) 01/09/2008 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
2) Máximo, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, Skándalo, Virus
3) La Sombra, Místico, Valiente vs Averno, Ephesto, Sangre Azteca

IWRG (THU) 01/10/2008 Arena Naucalpan
***Guerra del Golfo, 2008***
1) Comando Gama b Akuma
2) Halcón Salvaje & Tortuguillo Ninja II b Judas el Traidor & Rockero del Diablo
3) Cyborg, El Hijo del Diablo, Némesis b Freelance, Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II *
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, Pantera, Veneno b Kai, Kalimari, Yamato *
5) Oficial Fierro L Capitán Muerte, Multifacético, Bogeman, Puma King, Coco Verde [cage, loser advances] *
6) Tortuguillo Ninja I L Oficial AK47, Xibalva, Fantasma de la Ópera, Cocolores, Septiembre Negro II [cage, loser advances] *
7) Oficial Fierro b Tortuguillo Ninja I [cage, mask] *

CMLL (THU) 01/10/2008 Arena Neza
1) Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri b ? & Bacteria
2) Sensei & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Zayco
3) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Disturbio, Shigeo Okumura b Flash, Máximo, Valiente
5) Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 01/10/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dark Saint & Jerry Brown vs Camorra & Insólito
2) Calakita & Dragóncito vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada
3) Brillante I, El Tackle, Piloto Suicida vs Moro Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Scriba
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Piscis, Stuka I vs Dulce Paola, Misterioso II, Sexy Francis

CMLL (FRI) 01/11/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Calígula & Messala b Molotov & Starman
2) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca *
3) Pequeño Damian 666 © b Máscarita Dorada [CMLL MINI] * CMLL - Pequeño Damian 666 vs Máscarita Dorada [Campeonato Mundial Miniestrellas] (posted by 1LU1S)
4) Villano IV & Villano V b Rey Bucanero & Stuka Jr. [torneo, 1st] *
5) Blue Panther & Sagrado b Ohara & Shigeo Okumura [torneo, 1st] *
6) Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra b Héctor Garza & Pierroth [torneo, 1st] *
7) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr. b La Máscara & Volador Jr. [torneo, 1st] *
8) Villano IV & Villano V b Blue Panther & Sagrado [torneo, quarterfinal] *
9) Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal] *
10) Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra b Villano IV & Villano V [torneo, semifinal] *
11) Místico, Negro Casas, Shocker b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero *

indy (FRI) 01/11/2008 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Bello Pedro & Juan El Hermoso vs Rosabel & Sexy Allan
2) El Elegido & Gronda II vs Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.

LUM (SAT) 01/12/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Halcón Peregrino vs Infierno Jr.
2) Mini Gato Volador & Niño De La Selva b Kairo & Mini Vaquero Romo
3) Bengalí, Cats, Zulu b Codigo Rojo, Símbolo, Venum
4) Difunto I, Difunto II, Herodes b Gato Volador, Mongol Chino Jr., Tigre Universitario

AULL (SAT) 01/12/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Eterno b Mr. Flama
2) Kilvan & Pequeño Rebelde b Hormiga Atmocio & Rey Cristal
3) Cerebro Diabólico, Epitafio, Herejía b Pequeño Demonio, Súper Panda, Yakuza
4) Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I b King Star Tiger, Psicópata, Robin Maravilla

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-19 05:21

Return to Index